Skip to content

Altrafin AG

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2110313, ZURICH, Switzerland

Altrafin AG reported $290,188,493 across 52 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 60.04% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002110313-26-000018

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$290M
Holdings
52
Top 10 weight
60.04%
New
10
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYnew+6,354$5.84M
MSFTadded+14,081$5.21M
PANWnew+24,406$3.91M
GEnew+12,257$3.48M
METAadded+6,058$3.47M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-21,474-$6.18M
UNHreduced-16,076-$4.35M
UBERreduced-57,250-$4.12M
CRMexited-13,381-$3.54M
UNITY SOFTWARE INCreduced-33,500-$3.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002110313-26-000018, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $290,188,493, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 140,025 shares; 2024Q4: 137,791 shares; 2025Q1: 141,751 shares; 2025Q2: 151,673 shares; 2025Q3: 151,788 shares; 2025Q4: 140,035 shares; 2026Q1: 118,561 shares 118,561$34.1M11.75%-21,474Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,387 shares; 2024Q4: 62,409 shares; 2025Q1: 57,091 shares; 2025Q2: 58,007 shares; 2025Q3: 59,229 shares; 2025Q4: 60,845 shares; 2026Q1: 74,926 shares 74,926$27.7M9.56%+14,081Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,274 shares; 2024Q4: 93,510 shares; 2025Q1: 93,504 shares; 2025Q2: 94,000 shares; 2025Q3: 112,967 shares; 2025Q4: 117,700 shares; 2026Q1: 117,247 shares 117,247$24.4M8.41%-453Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,647 shares; 2024Q4: 28,837 shares; 2025Q1: 27,021 shares; 2025Q2: 28,307 shares; 2025Q3: 32,425 shares; 2025Q4: 43,558 shares; 2026Q1: 46,071 shares 46,071$23M7.93%+2,513Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 68,003 shares; 2024Q4: 56,523 shares; 2025Q1: 57,503 shares; 2025Q2: 59,713 shares; 2025Q3: 60,578 shares; 2025Q4: 50,341 shares; 2026Q1: 47,614 shares 47,614$16.1M5.55%-2,727Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,104 shares; 2024Q4: 73,195 shares; 2025Q1: 44,600 shares; 2025Q2: 49,845 shares; 2025Q3: 46,020 shares; 2025Q4: 47,280 shares; 2026Q1: 39,186 shares 39,186$11.5M3.97%-8,094Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,350 shares; 2024Q4: 39,306 shares; 2025Q1: 39,836 shares; 2025Q2: 38,536 shares; 2025Q3: 39,416 shares; 2025Q4: 40,416 shares; 2026Q1: 40,416 shares 40,416$10.3M3.53%0Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,143 shares; 2024Q4: 52,603 shares; 2025Q1: 53,663 shares; 2025Q2: 54,828 shares; 2025Q3: 57,498 shares; 2025Q4: 57,328 shares; 2026Q1: 59,828 shares 59,828$9.41M3.24%+2,500Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,721 shares; 2024Q4: 20,003 shares; 2025Q1: 22,125 shares; 2025Q2: 21,126 shares; 2025Q3: 20,978 shares; 2025Q4: 22,747 shares; 2026Q1: 21,777 shares 21,777$9.26M3.19%-970Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,755 shares; 2024Q4: 54,560 shares; 2025Q1: 55,120 shares; 2025Q2: 55,630 shares; 2025Q3: 97,865 shares; 2025Q4: 103,115 shares; 2026Q1: 103,115 shares 103,115$8.43M2.9%0Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,844 shares; 2024Q4: 22,409 shares; 2025Q1: 21,837 shares; 2025Q2: 21,203 shares; 2025Q3: 23,060 shares; 2025Q4: 22,083 shares; 2026Q1: 21,123 shares 21,123$8.25M2.84%-960Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 133,743 shares; 2024Q4: 108,068 shares; 2025Q1: 89,851 shares; 2025Q2: 86,055 shares; 2025Q3: 82,894 shares; 2025Q4: 46,563 shares; 2026Q1: 46,939 shares 46,939$8.19M2.82%+376Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,500 shares; 2024Q4: 29,500 shares; 2025Q1: 79,500 shares; 2025Q2: 79,500 shares; 2025Q3: 79,500 shares; 2025Q4: 79,500 shares; 2026Q1: 57,500 shares 57,500$7.96M2.74%-22,000Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,830 shares; 2024Q4: 3,830 shares; 2025Q1: 3,754 shares; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 4,411 shares; 2025Q4: 58,621 shares; 2026Q1: 79,808 shares 79,808$7.67M2.64%+21,187Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,452 shares; 2024Q4: 6,588 shares; 2025Q1: 5,578 shares; 2025Q2: 5,713 shares; 2025Q3: 5,684 shares; 2025Q4: 6,002 shares; 2026Q1: 12,060 shares 12,060$6.9M2.38%+6,058Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 99,295 shares; 2024Q4: 136,446 shares; 2025Q1: 188,583 shares; 2025Q2: 228,399 shares; 2025Q3: 248,105 shares; 2025Q4: 175,183 shares; 2026Q1: 174,413 shares 174,413$6.41M2.21%-770Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,354 shares 6,354$5.84M2.01%newTimeline
SEA LTDSEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 59,044 shares; 2026Q1: 59,006 shares 59,006$5.76M1.98%-38
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,952 shares; 2024Q4: 11,189 shares; 2025Q1: 11,144 shares; 2025Q2: 10,845 shares; 2025Q3: 10,801 shares; 2025Q4: 9,606 shares; 2026Q1: 12,675 shares 12,675$5.53M1.91%+3,069Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,835 shares; 2024Q4: 28,791 shares; 2025Q1: 27,412 shares; 2025Q2: 13,458 shares; 2025Q3: 16,505 shares; 2025Q4: 32,765 shares; 2026Q1: 16,689 shares 16,689$4.52M1.56%-16,076Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 57,058 shares; 2025Q1: 64,543 shares; 2025Q2: 61,841 shares; 2025Q3: 61,404 shares; 2025Q4: 117,613 shares; 2026Q1: 60,363 shares 60,363$4.34M1.5%-57,250Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,406 shares 24,406$3.91M1.35%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 168 shares; 2024Q4: 168 shares; 2025Q1: 222 shares; 2025Q2: 168 shares; 2025Q3: 168 shares; 2025Q4: 168 shares; 2026Q1: 2,144 shares 2,144$3.71M1.28%+1,976Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,257 shares 12,257$3.48M1.2%newTimeline
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,000 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares 33,500$3.26M1.12%-33,500
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,730 shares; 2024Q4: 26,680 shares; 2025Q1: 28,480 shares; 2025Q2: 20,180 shares; 2025Q3: 21,460 shares; 2025Q4: 13,340 shares; 2026Q1: 13,340 shares 13,340$2.71M0.94%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,042 shares; 2025Q2: 36,614 shares; 2025Q3: 38,211 shares; 2025Q4: 41,790 shares; 2026Q1: 46,414 shares 46,414$2.59M0.89%+4,624Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,391 shares; 2024Q4: 66,273 shares; 2025Q1: 50,179 shares; 2025Q2: 37,461 shares; 2025Q3: 27,600 shares; 2025Q4: 27,600 shares; 2026Q1: 27,600 shares 27,600$2.57M0.88%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,206 shares 9,206$2.31M0.79%newTimeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 778 shares; 2025Q3: 15,124 shares; 2025Q4: 15,948 shares; 2026Q1: 11,785 shares 11,785$2.12M0.73%-4,163Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,188 shares; 2024Q4: 1,131 shares; 2025Q1: 1,195 shares; 2025Q2: 1,183 shares; 2025Q3: 1,123 shares; 2025Q4: 445 shares; 2026Q1: 445 shares 445$1.87M0.65%0Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$1.85M0.64%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,630 shares; 2024Q4: 18,330 shares; 2025Q1: 18,330 shares; 2025Q2: 18,330 shares; 2025Q3: 18,330 shares; 2025Q4: 18,330 shares; 2026Q1: 18,330 shares 18,330$1.7M0.59%0Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,663 shares; 2024Q4: 9,814 shares; 2025Q1: 9,212 shares; 2025Q2: 9,125 shares; 2025Q3: 8,831 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,559 shares 3,559$1.54M0.53%-441Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.39M0.48%newTimeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 952 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$1.33M0.46%-2Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$1.01M0.35%newTimeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 680 shares; 2025Q2: 682 shares; 2025Q3: 1,094 shares; 2025Q4: 1,563 shares; 2026Q1: 588 shares 588$777K0.27%-975Timeline
SLRCSLR INVESTMENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,905 shares; 2024Q4: 47,163 shares; 2025Q1: 47,163 shares; 2025Q2: 48,288 shares; 2025Q3: 49,503 shares; 2025Q4: 50,813 shares; 2026Q1: 50,852 shares 50,852$728K0.25%+39Timeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$708K0.24%newTimeline
RBRKRUBRIK INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,200 shares 14,200$695K0.24%newTimeline
SAILSAILPOINT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares 52,000$688K0.24%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,943 shares; 2024Q4: 4,981 shares; 2025Q1: 684 shares; 2025Q2: 684 shares; 2025Q3: 684 shares; 2025Q4: 654 shares; 2026Q1: 634 shares 634$632K0.22%-20Timeline
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,022 shares; 2025Q3: 5,007 shares; 2025Q4: 5,021 shares; 2026Q1: 5,006 shares 5,006$572K0.2%-15
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,873 shares; 2024Q4: 4,048 shares; 2025Q1: 3,770 shares; 2025Q2: 3,065 shares; 2025Q3: 2,855 shares; 2025Q4: 2,855 shares; 2026Q1: 2,855 shares 2,855$443K0.15%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,160 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,613 shares; 2026Q1: 900 shares 900$442K0.15%-713Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,498 shares; 2025Q3: 2,497 shares; 2025Q4: 1,341 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares 2,334$341K0.12%+993Timeline
UPWORK INCUPWORK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,006 shares; 2026Q1: 3,001 shares 3,001$296K0.1%-3,005
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,640 shares; 2025Q1: 2,280 shares; 2025Q2: 1,640 shares; 2025Q3: 1,640 shares; 2025Q4: 1,640 shares; 2026Q1: 1,640 shares 1,640$247K0.09%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 8,910 shares; 2025Q1: 9,770 shares; 2025Q2: 11,410 shares; 2025Q3: 11,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,810 shares; 2026Q1: 2,810 shares 2,810$233K0.08%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,590 shares; 2024Q4: 11,590 shares; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: 1,390 shares; 2025Q3: 1,390 shares; 2025Q4: 1,390 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$214K0.07%-790Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,670 shares; 2024Q4: 3,970 shares; 2025Q1: 3,970 shares; 2025Q2: 4,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares; 2026Q1: 1,070 shares 1,070$213K0.07%-900Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRMSALESFORCE INC13,381$3.54Mshares
ADBEADOBE INC3,930$1.38Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC3,186$545Kshares
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INC7,405$281Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002110313-26-000018 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set