Skip to content

ALBION FINANCIAL GROUP /UT

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1054677, SALT LAKE CITY, UT

ALBION FINANCIAL GROUP /UT reported $1,726,291,857 across 652 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 42.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001054677-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.73B
Holdings
652
Top 10 weight
42.62%
New
33
Sold out
118

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SGOVadded+353,958$35.6M
SPYMadded+141,347$12.4M
HONnew+29,326$6.57M
HONAnew+29,057$6.42M
SCHDadded+153,079$4.85M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IWRreduced-337,428-$37.2M
HONexited-58,239-$13.2M
PEPreduced-41,386-$5.6M
AVGOreduced-13,698-$5.17M
IVWreduced-36,800-$5.06M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001054677-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,726,291,857, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CLMCORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVESTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 530 shares 530$4.01K<0.01%newTimeline
PSOPEARSON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 252 shares; 2025Q1: 252 shares; 2025Q2: 252 shares; 2025Q3: 252 shares; 2025Q4: 252 shares; 2026Q1: 252 shares; 2026Q2: 252 shares 252$4K<0.01%0Timeline
LCTXLINEAGE CELL THERAPEUTICS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,043 shares; 2024Q4: 3,043 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,043 shares; 2025Q4: 3,043 shares; 2026Q1: 3,043 shares; 2026Q2: 3,043 shares 3,043$3.99K<0.01%0Timeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.96K<0.01%0Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$3.84K<0.01%0Timeline
GTESGATES INDL CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$3.64K<0.01%0Timeline
ENTGENTEGRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$3.6K<0.01%0Timeline
CRCRANE COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$3.57K<0.01%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$3.51K<0.01%0Timeline
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COMPANIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48 shares; 2026Q2: 48 shares 48$3.47K<0.01%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44 shares; 2026Q1: 57 shares; 2026Q2: 44 shares 44$3.42K<0.01%-13Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 100 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 100 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$3.4K<0.01%0Timeline
NVTNVENT ELEC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$3.39K<0.01%0Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 72 shares; 2025Q3: 72 shares; 2025Q4: 72 shares; 2026Q1: 72 shares; 2026Q2: 72 shares 72$3.37K<0.01%0Timeline
EGPEASTGROUP PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$3.24K<0.01%-6Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$3.22K<0.01%0Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,001 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 120 shares; 2026Q2: 120 shares 120$3.2K<0.01%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$3.13K<0.01%0Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$3.07K<0.01%0Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13 shares; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$2.98K<0.01%-1Timeline
LOGILOGITECH INTL S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 31 shares; 2025Q2: 31 shares; 2025Q3: 31 shares; 2025Q4: 31 shares; 2026Q1: 31 shares; 2026Q2: 31 shares 31$2.92K<0.01%0Timeline
TXRHTEXAS ROADHOUSE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$2.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SFBSSERVISFIRST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33 shares; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 54 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$2.86K<0.01%-21Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$2.86K<0.01%0Timeline
PHOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 41 shares; 2024Q4: 41 shares; 2025Q1: 41 shares; 2025Q2: 41 shares; 2025Q3: 41 shares; 2025Q4: 41 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 41 shares 41$2.83K<0.01%0Timeline
IEIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 24 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$2.82K<0.01%0Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.81K<0.01%0Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 181 shares; 2025Q4: 98 shares; 2026Q1: 98 shares; 2026Q2: 98 shares 98$2.76K<0.01%0Timeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36 shares; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 52 shares; 2025Q4: 36 shares; 2026Q1: 62 shares; 2026Q2: 36 shares 36$2.68K<0.01%-26Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$2.48K<0.01%-6Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30 shares; 2025Q1: 30 shares; 2025Q2: 30 shares; 2025Q3: 30 shares; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$2.46K<0.01%0Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares; 2026Q2: 200 shares 200$2.45K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKGARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 533 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 138 shares; 2025Q2: 138 shares; 2025Q3: 58 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 58 shares 58$2.44K<0.01%0Timeline
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$2.37K<0.01%0Timeline
NICENICE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.36K<0.01%0Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 21 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.27K<0.01%-7Timeline
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$2.25K<0.01%-15Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 90 shares; 2025Q1: 90 shares; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: 90 shares; 2025Q4: 90 shares; 2026Q1: 90 shares; 2026Q2: 90 shares 90$2.23K<0.01%0Timeline
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 112 shares; 2025Q1: 112 shares; 2025Q2: 112 shares; 2025Q3: 112 shares; 2025Q4: 112 shares; 2026Q1: 112 shares; 2026Q2: 112 shares 112$2.23K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKFARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$2.21K<0.01%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$2.18K<0.01%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 69 shares; 2025Q1: 69 shares; 2025Q2: 69 shares; 2025Q3: 69 shares; 2025Q4: 69 shares; 2026Q1: 69 shares; 2026Q2: 69 shares 69$2.08K<0.01%0Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77 shares; 2024Q4: 77 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$2.08K<0.01%0Timeline
HALOHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.04K<0.01%0Timeline
LITGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26 shares; 2024Q4: 26 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 26 shares; 2025Q4: 26 shares; 2026Q1: 26 shares; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$2.04K<0.01%0Timeline
VCITVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 58 shares; 2026Q1: 122 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1.98K<0.01%-98Timeline
KNSLKINSALE CAP GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.98K<0.01%0Timeline
AGOASSURED GUARANTY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 24 shares; 2025Q2: 24 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 41 shares; 2026Q2: 24 shares 24$1.92K<0.01%-17Timeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$1.92K<0.01%0Timeline
ARKXARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56 shares; 2024Q4: 56 shares; 2025Q1: 56 shares; 2025Q2: 56 shares; 2025Q3: 56 shares; 2025Q4: 56 shares; 2026Q1: 56 shares; 2026Q2: 56 shares 56$1.91K<0.01%0Timeline
RXRXRECURSION PHARMACEUTICALS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120 shares; 2024Q4: 120 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 120 shares; 2025Q3: 120 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares; 2026Q1: 520 shares; 2026Q2: 520 shares 520$1.91K<0.01%0Timeline
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.9K<0.01%0Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 27 shares; 2026Q2: 27 shares 27$1.88K<0.01%0Timeline
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 73 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$1.85K<0.01%0Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 60 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.76K<0.01%-43Timeline
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.75K<0.01%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,430 shares; 2024Q4: 595 shares; 2025Q1: 595 shares; 2025Q2: 180 shares; 2025Q3: 191 shares; 2025Q4: 50 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$1.7K<0.01%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1.7K<0.01%-1Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.68K<0.01%0Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.68K<0.01%0Timeline
NINISOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$1.67K<0.01%0Timeline
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.63K<0.01%0Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$1.59K<0.01%-9Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.59K<0.01%0Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$1.58K<0.01%0Timeline
ALLEALLEGION PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 11 shares; 2026Q2: 11 shares 11$1.55K<0.01%0Timeline
GPIGROUP 1 AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.46K<0.01%0Timeline
CIMCHIMERA INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 108 shares 108$1.44K<0.01%newTimeline
LOPEGRAND CANYON ED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.43K<0.01%0Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$1.42K<0.01%0Timeline
INSMINSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.39K<0.01%0Timeline
BALLBALL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$1.37K<0.01%0Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20 shares; 2025Q1: 20 shares; 2025Q2: 20 shares; 2025Q3: 20 shares; 2025Q4: 20 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$1.36K<0.01%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.36K<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 100 shares; 2024Q4: 100 shares; 2025Q1: 103 shares; 2025Q2: 100 shares; 2025Q3: 140 shares; 2025Q4: 100 shares; 2026Q1: 100 shares; 2026Q2: 100 shares 100$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
EXPEAGLE MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.35K<0.01%0Timeline
SNPSSYNOPSYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$1.34K<0.01%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,134 shares; 2026Q1: 58 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.33K<0.01%-43Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$1.32K<0.01%0Timeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37 shares; 2025Q1: 37 shares; 2025Q2: 37 shares; 2025Q3: 37 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 37 shares; 2026Q2: 37 shares 37$1.31K<0.01%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$1.31K<0.01%newTimeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 24 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$1.3K<0.01%0Timeline
BIIBBIOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,876 shares; 2024Q4: 7,462 shares; 2025Q1: 3,596 shares; 2025Q2: 3,278 shares; 2025Q3: 3,233 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$1.28K<0.01%-1Timeline
BF-BBROWN FORMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 47 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1.25K<0.01%0Timeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125 shares; 2024Q4: 125 shares; 2025Q1: 125 shares; 2025Q2: 125 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 125 shares; 2026Q1: 125 shares; 2026Q2: 125 shares 125$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
XYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 24 shares; 2024Q4: 24 shares; 2025Q1: 26 shares; 2025Q2: 26 shares; 2025Q3: 27 shares; 2025Q4: 28 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 29 shares 29$1.2K<0.01%0Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49 shares; 2025Q1: 47 shares; 2025Q2: 47 shares; 2025Q3: 47 shares; 2025Q4: 47 shares; 2026Q1: 47 shares; 2026Q2: 47 shares 47$1.19K<0.01%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13 shares; 2025Q1: 13 shares; 2025Q2: 13 shares; 2025Q3: 13 shares; 2025Q4: 13 shares; 2026Q1: 13 shares; 2026Q2: 13 shares 13$1.19K<0.01%0Timeline
PNRPENTAIR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$1.15K<0.01%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$1.13K<0.01%-4Timeline
SPYGSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 942 shares; 2025Q4: 377 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$1.07K<0.01%0Timeline
EQNREQUINOR ASAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33 shares; 2025Q1: 33 shares; 2025Q2: 33 shares; 2025Q3: 33 shares; 2025Q4: 33 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 33 shares 33$1.04K<0.01%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 28 shares 28$1.01K<0.01%-1Timeline
AMCRAMCOR PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 23 shares 23$998<0.01%0Timeline
SAICSCIENCE APPLICATIONS INTL COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9 shares; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 9 shares; 2025Q3: 9 shares; 2025Q4: 9 shares; 2026Q1: 9 shares; 2026Q2: 9 shares 9$994<0.01%0Timeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 29 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$946<0.01%-17Timeline
JHXJAMES HARDIE INDS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 123 shares; 2025Q4: 123 shares; 2026Q1: 123 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$917<0.01%-88Timeline
VACMARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$816<0.01%0Timeline
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 74 shares; 2025Q4: 74 shares; 2026Q1: 74 shares; 2026Q2: 74 shares 74$730<0.01%0Timeline
TFIITFI INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$718<0.01%0Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25 shares; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 18 shares; 2025Q2: 18 shares; 2025Q3: 18 shares; 2025Q4: 18 shares; 2026Q1: 46 shares; 2026Q2: 18 shares 18$700<0.01%-28Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 108 shares; 2025Q4: 108 shares; 2026Q1: 108 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$671<0.01%-101Timeline
QBTSD-WAVE QUANTUM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26 shares 26$624<0.01%newTimeline
FATEFATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 225 shares; 2024Q4: 225 shares; 2025Q1: 225 shares; 2025Q2: 225 shares; 2025Q3: 225 shares; 2025Q4: 225 shares; 2026Q1: 225 shares; 2026Q2: 225 shares 225$608<0.01%0Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$514<0.01%0Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16 shares; 2024Q4: 16 shares; 2025Q1: 16 shares; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares; 2026Q2: 16 shares 16$510<0.01%0Timeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$489<0.01%0Timeline
IZRLARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15 shares; 2024Q4: 15 shares; 2025Q1: 15 shares; 2025Q2: 15 shares; 2025Q3: 15 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 15 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$460<0.01%0Timeline
GBTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$456<0.01%0Timeline
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42 shares; 2024Q4: 42 shares; 2025Q1: 42 shares; 2025Q2: 42 shares; 2025Q3: 42 shares; 2025Q4: 42 shares; 2026Q1: 42 shares; 2026Q2: 42 shares 42$437<0.01%0Timeline
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17 shares; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 17 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$419<0.01%0Timeline
ADNTADIENT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 22 shares; 2026Q2: 22 shares 22$405<0.01%0Timeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$391<0.01%0Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 863 shares; 2024Q4: 35 shares; 2025Q1: 35 shares; 2025Q2: 35 shares; 2025Q3: 35 shares; 2025Q4: 35 shares; 2026Q1: 35 shares; 2026Q2: 35 shares 35$372<0.01%0Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$359<0.01%0Timeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$352<0.01%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$346<0.01%-17Timeline
PRNTARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14 shares; 2024Q4: 14 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 14 shares 14$345<0.01%0Timeline
UEURBAN EDGE PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 15 shares 15$344<0.01%-10Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 33 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$343<0.01%-30Timeline
PAWZPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$240<0.01%0Timeline
KDKYNDRYL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19 shares; 2024Q4: 19 shares; 2025Q1: 19 shares; 2025Q2: 19 shares; 2025Q3: 19 shares; 2025Q4: 24 shares; 2026Q1: 20 shares; 2026Q2: 20 shares 20$227<0.01%0Timeline
ICLNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 61 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares; 2026Q2: 10 shares 10$205<0.01%0Timeline
VIVSVIVOSIM LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 159 shares; 2025Q2: 159 shares; 2025Q3: 159 shares; 2025Q4: 159 shares; 2026Q1: 159 shares; 2026Q2: 159 shares 159$171<0.01%0Timeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 300 shares; 2024Q4: 300 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 300 shares; 2025Q4: 300 shares; 2026Q1: 300 shares; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$169<0.01%0Timeline
KTBKONTOOR BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$167<0.01%0Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3 shares; 2024Q4: 3 shares; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$164<0.01%0Timeline
TLRYTILRAY BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30 shares; 2026Q1: 30 shares; 2026Q2: 30 shares 30$135<0.01%0Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$131<0.01%0Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 130 shares; 2024Q4: 130 shares; 2025Q1: 130 shares; 2025Q2: 130 shares; 2025Q3: 130 shares; 2025Q4: 130 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 130 shares 130$98<0.01%0Timeline
IIPRINNOVATIVE INDL PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$97<0.01%+1Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$96<0.01%0Timeline
RMRRMR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4 shares; 2024Q4: 4 shares; 2025Q1: 4 shares; 2025Q2: 4 shares; 2025Q3: 4 shares; 2025Q4: 4 shares; 2026Q1: 4 shares; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$83<0.01%0Timeline
RUNSUNRUN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,912 shares; 2024Q4: 6 shares; 2025Q1: 6 shares; 2025Q2: 6 shares; 2025Q3: 6 shares; 2025Q4: 6 shares; 2026Q1: 6 shares; 2026Q2: 6 shares 6$81<0.01%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$62<0.01%0Timeline
BTCGRAYSCALE BITCOIN MINI TR ETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$52<0.01%0Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$51<0.01%0Timeline
IMDXINSIGHT MOLECULAR DIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7 shares; 2024Q4: 7 shares; 2025Q1: 7 shares; 2025Q2: 7 shares; 2025Q3: 7 shares; 2025Q4: 7 shares; 2026Q1: 7 shares; 2026Q2: 7 shares 7$42<0.01%0Timeline
ORGNORIGIN MATERIALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38 shares; 2026Q2: 38 shares 38$38<0.01%0Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 237 shares; 2024Q4: 241 shares; 2025Q1: 241 shares; 2025Q2: 244 shares; 2025Q3: 244 shares; 2025Q4: 0 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$18<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SERSERINA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8 shares; 2024Q4: 8 shares; 2025Q1: 8 shares; 2025Q2: 8 shares; 2025Q3: 8 shares; 2025Q4: 8 shares; 2026Q1: 8 shares; 2026Q2: 8 shares 8$16<0.01%0Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 367 shares; 2024Q4: 372 shares; 2025Q1: 377 shares; 2025Q2: 383 shares; 2025Q3: 388 shares; 2025Q4: 393 shares; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$14<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NIONIO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$11<0.01%0Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2 shares; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$6<0.01%0Timeline
INOINOVIO PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5 shares; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 5 shares; 2025Q2: 5 shares; 2025Q3: 5 shares; 2025Q4: 5 shares; 2026Q1: 5 shares; 2026Q2: 5 shares 5$6<0.01%0Timeline
BIVIBIOVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$2<0.01%0Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 0 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%0Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SNGXSOLIGENIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1 shares; 2024Q4: 1 shares; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BKDBROOKDALE SR LIVING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 118. All 118

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC58,239$13.2Mshares
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIES5,115$208Kshares
AVUSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR1,530$170Kshares
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS530$78.5Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP2,947$76.3Kshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC71$69.6Kshares
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR600$66.3Kshares
POETPOET TECHNOLOGIES INC11,000$65.3Kshares
AVDVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR429$42.8Kshares
AVREAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR830$36.5Kshares
BLSHBULLISH1,000$35.7Kshares
RWKINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II235$30.1Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC386$17.7Kshares
BBJPJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F248$17.1Kshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC4$16.8Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC449$15.8Kshares
BOTZGLOBAL X FDS376$12.5Kshares
MBBISHARES TR123$11.7Kshares
CZNCCITIZENS & NORTHN CORP515$11.5Kshares
WCNWASTE CONNECTIONS INC69$11.2Kshares
EUSAISHARES INC100$10.2Kshares
BBAXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F144$8.56Kshares
OCOWENS CORNING NEW79$8.55Kshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC52$8.34Kshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG188$7.35Kshares
JBLJABIL INC27$7.17Kshares
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS119$6.59Kshares
VCLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS71$5.31Kshares
BBEUJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F64$4.63Kshares
BILSPDR SERIES TRUST41$3.76Kshares
AVDSAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR51$3.67Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC12$3.33Kshares
NOBLPROSHARES TR31$3.29Kshares
ITAISHARES TR15$3.28Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC18$2.8Kshares
SSNCSS&C TECH HLDGS40$2.7Kshares
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC45$2.63Kshares
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INC24$2.56Kshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC7$2.4Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC51$2.37Kshares
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INC51$2.3Kshares
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC11$2.16Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC10$2.04Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO12$1.89Kshares
HASHASBRO INC19$1.78Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD33$1.71Kshares
AGCOAGCO CORP14$1.62Kshares
MINABERDEEN INTER INCOME FD631$1.58Kshares
ADCAGREE RLTY CORP21$1.58Kshares
INGRINGREDION INC14$1.58Kshares
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORP72$1.54Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP17$1.53Kshares
RSRELIANCE INC5$1.52Kshares
TKRTIMKEN CO15$1.51Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC24$1.48Kshares
BCBRUNSWICK CORP20$1.46Kshares
IDAIDACORP INC10$1.43Kshares
DKSDICKS SPORTING GOODS INC7$1.39Kshares
EQHEQUITABLE HLDGS INC37$1.37Kshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC5$1.37Kshares
FUTUFUTU HLDGS LTD10$1.37Kshares
HHYATT HOTELS CORP9$1.29Kshares
NXSTNEXSTAR MEDIA GROUP INC7$1.27Kshares
LNTALLIANT ENERGY CORP17$1.22Kshares
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC40$1.22Kshares
CONCONCENTRA GROUP HOLDINGS PAR56$1.2Kshares
DOXAMDOCS LTD18$1.18Kshares
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTD4$1.16Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC3$1.14Kshares
SNYSANOFI SA23$1.11Kshares
LCIILCI INDS9$1.11Kshares
CDWCDW CORP9$1.09Kshares
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INC8$1.06Kshares
NWGNATWEST GROUP PLC71$1.06Kshares
SNXTD SYNNEX CORPORATION6$1.01Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC36$948shares
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORP18$941shares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP15$936shares
SCISERVICE CORP INTL11$908shares
LKQLKQ CORP30$882shares
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INC38$858shares
CHRWC H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN5$831shares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC10$814shares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC8$802shares
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TR8$782shares
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR29$772shares
EQTEQT CORP12$764shares
REGREGENCY CTRS CORP10$757shares
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORP12$738shares
RELXRELX PLC22$730shares
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INC2$718shares
FDXFEDEX CORP2$713shares
FCPTFOUR CORNERS PPTY TR INC30$710shares
MZTIMARZETTI COMPANY5$692shares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED188$689shares
EIXEDISON INTL9$659shares
BXPBXP INC12$623shares
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INC19$622shares
MGYMAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP19$600shares
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW14$589shares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001054677-26-000004 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001054677-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-25-000008 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-25-000005 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-24-000007 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-22-000006 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-22-000003 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-21-000006 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-21-000005 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-18-000007 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-18-000006 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001054677-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-18-000004 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-18-000003 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-17-000007 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-17-000006 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-17-000005 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001054677-17-000004 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-17-000002 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-16-000009 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-14-000006 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-14-000002 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-13-000008 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001054677-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set