Skip to content

Aigen Investment Management, LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1741224, NEW YORK, NY

Aigen Investment Management, LP reported $431,982,954 across 550 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 12.7% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000345

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$432M
Holdings
550
Top 10 weight
12.7%
New
278
Sold out
492

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BLKnew+7,038$7.53M
PGnew+37,737$5.41M
NFLXadded+53,395$5.01M
IBNadded+153,039$4.56M
MSIadded+11,474$4.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
METAexited-9,702-$7.12M
HONexited-33,687-$7.09M
BSXreduced-62,679-$5.98M
NRGexited-36,641-$5.93M
SCHWexited-57,070-$5.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001420506-26-000345, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $431,982,954, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVNSAVANOS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,888 shares; 2025Q4: 12,902 shares 12,902$145K0.03%+14Timeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 192,983 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,077 shares 54,077$144K0.03%newTimeline
CGNTCOGNYTE SOFTWARE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,033 shares 15,033$141K0.03%newTimeline
NEONEOGENOMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,437 shares; 2025Q3: 43,190 shares; 2025Q4: 11,910 shares 11,910$140K0.03%-31,280Timeline
NOMDNOMAD FOODS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,169 shares 11,169$140K0.03%newTimeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,827 shares; 2024Q4: 12,652 shares; 2025Q1: 123,646 shares; 2025Q2: 197,605 shares; 2025Q3: 125,669 shares; 2025Q4: 15,448 shares 15,448$139K0.03%-110,221Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 54,982 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,145 shares 15,145$139K0.03%newTimeline
SGHCSUPER GROUP SGHC LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,892 shares; 2025Q2: 16,771 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,587 shares 11,587$138K0.03%newTimeline
PTLOPORTILLOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,907 shares; 2025Q3: 13,942 shares; 2025Q4: 29,470 shares 29,470$134K0.03%+15,528Timeline
DCHDAUCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,622 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,861 shares 20,861$134K0.03%newTimeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,127 shares; 2025Q2: 77,875 shares; 2025Q3: 96,210 shares; 2025Q4: 45,826 shares 45,826$119K0.03%-50,384Timeline
FIGSFIGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,840 shares; 2024Q4: 38,051 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,368 shares 10,368$118K0.03%newTimeline
CRGYCRESCENT ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,504 shares; 2025Q1: 88,721 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 61,362 shares; 2025Q4: 12,708 shares 12,708$107K0.02%-48,654Timeline
WENWENDYS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 121,334 shares; 2025Q2: 62,181 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,662 shares 12,662$105K0.02%newTimeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,352 shares 13,352$103K0.02%newTimeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,661 shares; 2024Q4: 55,229 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 117,544 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,017 shares 12,017$97K0.02%newTimeline
XERSXERIS BIOPHARMA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 16,769 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,129 shares; 2025Q4: 12,262 shares 12,262$96.3K0.02%-6,867Timeline
TRTXTPG RE FIN TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,578 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,683 shares; 2025Q4: 10,936 shares 10,936$94.2K0.02%-17,747Timeline
LACLITHIUM AMERS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,407 shares 21,407$93.3K0.02%newTimeline
FFWMFIRST FNDTN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,683 shares; 2025Q3: 26,643 shares; 2025Q4: 14,898 shares 14,898$91.8K0.02%-11,745Timeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,316 shares; 2025Q1: 13,121 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,660 shares; 2025Q4: 11,199 shares 11,199$77.8K0.02%-27,461Timeline
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 21,596 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,926 shares 16,926$77K0.02%newTimeline
VIRVIR BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,155 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,635 shares 12,635$76.2K0.02%newTimeline
GGBGERDAU SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,387 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 110,435 shares; 2025Q2: 25,377 shares; 2025Q3: 40,670 shares; 2025Q4: 19,304 shares 19,304$71.2K0.02%-21,366Timeline
PLTKPLAYTIKA HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,308 shares; 2025Q1: 28,359 shares; 2025Q2: 44,052 shares; 2025Q3: 22,447 shares; 2025Q4: 17,944 shares 17,944$70.9K0.02%-4,503Timeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,455 shares 11,455$70.6K0.02%newTimeline
ACREARES COML REAL ESTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,570 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,623 shares; 2025Q4: 13,797 shares 13,797$66K0.02%-8,826Timeline
BGSB & G FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,756 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,381 shares; 2025Q2: 15,438 shares; 2025Q3: 37,696 shares; 2025Q4: 15,206 shares 15,206$65.4K0.02%-22,490Timeline
ZIPZIPRECRUITER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,099 shares 16,099$62.8K0.01%newTimeline
XRXXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,207 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 30,228 shares; 2025Q3: 47,760 shares; 2025Q4: 25,694 shares 25,694$60.9K0.01%-22,066Timeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,542 shares; 2025Q4: 10,617 shares 10,617$58.1K0.01%-3,925Timeline
ACCOACCO BRANDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,351 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,500 shares 15,500$57.8K0.01%newTimeline
EGYVAALCO ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,122 shares; 2025Q3: 25,467 shares; 2025Q4: 14,871 shares 14,871$54.1K0.01%-10,596Timeline
CLVTCLARIVATE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 37,862 shares; 2025Q2: 12,255 shares; 2025Q3: 41,700 shares; 2025Q4: 16,006 shares 16,006$53.5K0.01%-25,694Timeline
BLDPBALLARD PWR SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,026 shares 21,026$53.4K0.01%newTimeline
TBLATABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,654 shares; 2024Q4: 16,611 shares; 2025Q1: 42,336 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,887 shares; 2025Q4: 11,272 shares 11,272$52K0.01%-16,615Timeline
GERNGERON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,659 shares; 2025Q4: 37,355 shares 37,355$49.3K0.01%+5,696Timeline
MQMARQETA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 86,031 shares; 2025Q4: 10,271 shares 10,271$48.8K0.01%-75,760Timeline
AVXLANAVEX LIFE SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,412 shares 12,412$44.2K0.01%newTimeline
TROXTRONOX HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,825 shares; 2024Q4: 22,562 shares; 2025Q1: 62,458 shares; 2025Q2: 31,546 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,290 shares 10,290$42.9K0.01%newTimeline
TVGRUPO TELEVISA S A BQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,063 shares 13,063$38K0.01%newTimeline
AIRSAIRSCULPT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,076 shares 18,076$35.8K0.01%newTimeline
CDXSCODEXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,830 shares; 2025Q4: 17,629 shares 17,629$28.7K0.01%+1,799Timeline
SIDCOMPANHIA SIDERURGICA NACIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,107 shares; 2025Q3: 30,266 shares; 2025Q4: 17,956 shares 17,956$28.7K0.01%-12,310Timeline
LABSTANDARD BIOTOOLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,169 shares 22,169$28.4K0.01%newTimeline
CATXPERSPECTIVE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,522 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,173 shares 10,173$28K0.01%newTimeline
GETYGETTY IMAGES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,579 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,856 shares 16,856$22.6K0.01%newTimeline
MXCTMAXCYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,819 shares 13,819$21.4K<0.01%newTimeline
ALLOALLOGENE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,416 shares 15,416$21.1K<0.01%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,717 shares 12,717$16.5K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 492. All 492

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC9,702$7.12Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC33,687$7.09Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC36,641$5.93Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)57,070$5.45Mshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC208,857$5.33Mshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED15,633$4.41Mshares
DINOHF SINCLAIR CORP83,843$4.39Mshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC17,808$4.26Mshares
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORP7,353$3.99Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC16,209$3.84Mshares
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE P77,458$3.61Mshares
ROPROPER TECHNOLOGIES INC6,348$3.17Mshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS5,535$3.11Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC11,308$3.08Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP22,507$3.01Mshares
ABBVABBVIE INC12,415$2.87Mshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC16,804$2.73Mshares
AXTAAXALTA COATING SYS LTD93,964$2.69Mshares
AMEAMETEK INC14,196$2.67Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC49,660$2.6Mshares
DOVDOVER CORP14,916$2.49Mshares
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INC447$2.41Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC2,433$2.32Mshares
NDAQNASDAQ INC26,011$2.3Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC15,699$2.2Mshares
DGDOLLAR GEN CORP21,014$2.17Mshares
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL61,175$2.12Mshares
ALNYALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC4,538$2.07Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS21,395$2.02Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP4,144$1.97Mshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP15,817$1.96Mshares
COLDAMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC159,750$1.96Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA31,719$1.95Mshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO14,048$1.95Mshares
INTERPUBLIC GROUP COSINTERPUBLIC GROUP COS68,335$1.91Mshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW25,135$1.83Mshares
FCNCAFIRST CTZNS BANCSHARES INC D1,024$1.83Mshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL4,354$1.83Mshares
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INC76,176$1.77Mshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC14,447$1.75Mshares
RSRELIANCE INC6,226$1.75Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C68,811$1.69Mshares
EXCEXELON CORP36,437$1.64Mshares
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW61,789$1.63Mshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP37,560$1.63Mshares
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER36,477$1.62Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP20,818$1.59Mshares
WMWASTE MGMT INC DEL7,193$1.59Mshares
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT47,708$1.59Mshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC3,370$1.58Mshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD59,265$1.55Mshares
GFSGLOBALFOUNDRIES INC41,961$1.5Mshares
MMM3M CO9,639$1.5Mshares
ZTSZOETIS INC10,209$1.49Mshares
ADTADT INC DEL170,193$1.48Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP8,662$1.47Mshares
TAT&T INC51,889$1.47Mshares
PEVERPURE INC17,406$1.46Mshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI9,819$1.43Mshares
VNTVONTIER CORPORATION34,011$1.43Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC18,483$1.42Mshares
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INC5,617$1.41Mshares
DXCMDEXCOM INC20,670$1.39Mshares
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC65,955$1.35Mshares
FTVFORTIVE CORP27,479$1.35Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC2,747$1.34Mshares
WWAYFAIR INC14,823$1.32Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP6,427$1.32Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC4,083$1.31Mshares
HASHASBRO INC17,040$1.29Mshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN7,599$1.28Mshares
RPRXROYALTY PHARMA PLC35,411$1.25Mshares
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION7,804$1.25Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A96,963$1.23Mshares
VETVERMILION ENERGY INC113,843$1.22Mshares
WYWEYERHAEUSER CO48,674$1.21Mshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC50,719$1.2Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN7,334$1.2Mshares
FLRFLUOR CORP27,985$1.18Mshares
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES157,233$1.18Mshares
WRBYWARBY PARKER INC42,020$1.16Mshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC16,832$1.15Mshares
USBUS BANCORP23,789$1.15Mshares
AITAPPLIED INDL TECHNOLOGIES IN4,350$1.14Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND4,578$1.13Mshares
ITTITT INC6,315$1.13Mshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC7,566$1.13Mshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO14,084$1.13Mshares
LTHLIFE TIME GROUP HOLDINGS INC40,535$1.12Mshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP5,248$1.12Mshares
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INC2,264$1.11Mshares
BRKRBRUKER CORP34,066$1.11Mshares
SLBSLB LIMITED31,293$1.08Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC15,053$1.08Mshares
BYDBOYD GAMING CORP12,053$1.04Mshares
NEMNEWMONT CORP12,347$1.04Mshares
INVHINVITATION HOMES INC35,146$1.03Mshares
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INC34,139$1.02Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC17,708$1Mshares
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORP13,087$1Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001420506-26-000345 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set