Skip to content

AGF MANAGEMENT LTD

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1003518, TORONTO, Ontario, Canada

AGF MANAGEMENT LTD reported $23,054,615,667 across 643 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-17. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000337

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$23.1B
Holdings
643
Top 10 weight
27.86%
New
81
Sold out
77

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DHRnew+1,963,129$449M
VLOadded+1,625,435$265M
ABBVadded+979,601$224M
AMATadded+826,172$212M
ULTAadded+349,133$211M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UBERreduced-3,247,855-$265M
BKNGreduced-48,055-$257M
LPLAexited-537,275-$179M
ORCLreduced-759,583-$148M
BSXreduced-1,550,646-$148M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000945621-26-000337, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $23,054,615,667, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 27,126 shares; 2025Q1: 33,594 shares; 2025Q2: 6,264 shares; 2025Q3: 6,532 shares; 2025Q4: 9,417 shares 9,417$1.05M<0.01%+2,885Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,410 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,438 shares; 2025Q3: 5,263 shares; 2025Q4: 2,688 shares 2,688$1.01M<0.01%-2,575Timeline
EL PASO ENERGY CAP TR IEL PASO ENERGY CAP TR IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$983K<0.01%0
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,431 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,298 shares 11,298$960K<0.01%newTimeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,845 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,779 shares 9,779$956K<0.01%newTimeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,090 shares; 2024Q4: 14,090 shares; 2025Q1: 14,040 shares; 2025Q2: 14,480 shares; 2025Q3: 13,980 shares; 2025Q4: 13,970 shares 13,970$939K<0.01%-10Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,015 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,748 shares; 2025Q2: 17,748 shares; 2025Q3: 18,680 shares; 2025Q4: 9,401 shares 9,401$939K<0.01%-9,279Timeline
PPTAPERPETUA RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,550 shares 38,550$933K<0.01%newTimeline
PPLPPL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 33,496 shares; 2025Q2: 32,992 shares; 2025Q3: 26,143 shares; 2025Q4: 26,314 shares 26,314$922K<0.01%+171Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,872 shares; 2024Q4: 10,065 shares; 2025Q1: 10,065 shares; 2025Q2: 6,776 shares; 2025Q3: 7,125 shares; 2025Q4: 7,125 shares 7,125$919K<0.01%0Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,750 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,200 shares; 2025Q3: 9,200 shares; 2025Q4: 9,200 shares 9,200$919K<0.01%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,654 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,156 shares; 2025Q4: 3,156 shares 3,156$900K<0.01%0Timeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,135 shares; 2024Q4: 11,145 shares; 2025Q1: 11,055 shares; 2025Q2: 11,065 shares; 2025Q3: 10,505 shares; 2025Q4: 11,730 shares 11,730$885K<0.01%+1,225Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,466 shares; 2025Q1: 21,602 shares; 2025Q2: 8,880 shares; 2025Q3: 5,776 shares; 2025Q4: 6,697 shares 6,697$878K<0.01%+921Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,554 shares; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 3,879 shares 3,879$877K<0.01%+1,716Timeline
XPOXPO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares 6,400$870K<0.01%0Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,163 shares; 2024Q4: 6,163 shares; 2025Q1: 6,178 shares; 2025Q2: 6,078 shares; 2025Q3: 6,033 shares; 2025Q4: 6,033 shares 6,033$840K<0.01%0Timeline
CCLCARNIVAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 19,527 shares; 2025Q1: 2,871,219 shares; 2025Q2: 33,266 shares; 2025Q3: 24,134 shares; 2025Q4: 27,134 shares 27,134$829K<0.01%+3,000Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,936 shares; 2024Q4: 9,721 shares; 2025Q1: 870,191 shares; 2025Q2: 863,946 shares; 2025Q3: 5,866 shares; 2025Q4: 6,444 shares 6,444$821K<0.01%+578Timeline
DXCMDEXCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,703 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,758 shares; 2025Q4: 11,958 shares 11,958$794K<0.01%+2,200Timeline
PACGRUPO AEROPORTUNARIO DEL PACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,659 shares; 2024Q4: 8,271 shares; 2025Q1: 8,268 shares; 2025Q2: 5,552 shares; 2025Q3: 4,404 shares; 2025Q4: 3,010 shares 3,010$794K<0.01%-1,394Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,253 shares; 2024Q4: 2,013 shares; 2025Q1: 2,108 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,566 shares; 2025Q4: 2,494 shares 2,494$780K<0.01%-72Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,941 shares; 2024Q4: 7,904 shares; 2025Q1: 7,902 shares; 2025Q2: 5,835 shares; 2025Q3: 4,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,635 shares 4,635$777K<0.01%+30Timeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,780 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 33,792 shares; 2025Q3: 26,739 shares; 2025Q4: 26,914 shares 26,914$740K<0.01%+175Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 36,488 shares; 2025Q3: 36,345 shares; 2025Q4: 7,869 shares 7,869$737K<0.01%-28,476Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,780 shares 5,780$728K<0.01%newTimeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,135 shares; 2024Q4: 110,147 shares; 2025Q1: 84,798 shares; 2025Q2: 119,305 shares; 2025Q3: 120,510 shares; 2025Q4: 19,939 shares 19,939$723K<0.01%-100,571Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,095 shares; 2025Q3: 4,706 shares; 2025Q4: 4,772 shares 4,772$699K<0.01%+66Timeline
SUSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,300 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$697K<0.01%-400Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,365 shares; 2024Q4: 20,375 shares; 2025Q1: 23,302 shares; 2025Q2: 20,306 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,258 shares 4,258$695K<0.01%newTimeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,588,484 shares; 2024Q4: 431,465 shares; 2025Q1: 165,481 shares; 2025Q2: 148,040 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,061 shares 18,061$693K<0.01%newTimeline
VTVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,211 shares; 2024Q4: 5,098 shares; 2025Q1: 5,048 shares; 2025Q2: 4,866 shares; 2025Q3: 4,748 shares; 2025Q4: 4,713 shares 4,713$665K<0.01%-35Timeline
BHFBRIGHTHOUSE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,002 shares; 2024Q4: 10,002 shares; 2025Q1: 9,678 shares; 2025Q2: 9,828 shares; 2025Q3: 9,973 shares; 2025Q4: 9,863 shares 9,863$639K<0.01%-110Timeline
VFHVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,740 shares; 2024Q4: 4,740 shares; 2025Q1: 4,740 shares; 2025Q2: 4,740 shares; 2025Q3: 4,740 shares; 2025Q4: 4,740 shares 4,740$633K<0.01%0Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,099 shares; 2024Q4: 19,010 shares; 2025Q1: 19,005 shares; 2025Q2: 18,718 shares; 2025Q3: 14,822 shares; 2025Q4: 7,600 shares 7,600$629K<0.01%-7,222Timeline
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,316 shares; 2024Q4: 10,316 shares; 2025Q1: 10,316 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,669 shares; 2025Q4: 18,669 shares 18,669$583K<0.01%0Timeline
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,528,148 shares; 2025Q2: 1,218,249 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$582K<0.01%0Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,967 shares; 2024Q4: 25,962 shares; 2025Q1: 26,343 shares; 2025Q2: 13,068 shares; 2025Q3: 12,647 shares; 2025Q4: 12,358 shares 12,358$578K<0.01%-289Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,509 shares; 2024Q4: 14,238 shares; 2025Q1: 10,969 shares; 2025Q2: 5,318 shares; 2025Q3: 5,147 shares; 2025Q4: 5,029 shares 5,029$568K<0.01%-118Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,334 shares; 2024Q4: 9,896 shares; 2025Q1: 7,263 shares; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,645 shares 2,645$550K<0.01%newTimeline
CWENCLEARWAY ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,127 shares; 2024Q4: 16,337 shares; 2025Q1: 16,333 shares; 2025Q2: 21,830 shares; 2025Q3: 34,637 shares; 2025Q4: 16,408 shares 16,408$546K<0.01%-18,229Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 883 shares; 2024Q4: 1,479 shares; 2025Q1: 469 shares; 2025Q2: 472 shares; 2025Q3: 457 shares; 2025Q4: 447 shares 447$543K<0.01%-10Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,157 shares; 2024Q4: 56,163 shares; 2025Q1: 47,151 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,378 shares 7,378$542K<0.01%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,947 shares; 2024Q4: 18,859 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,579 shares; 2025Q4: 14,674 shares 14,674$539K<0.01%+95Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 44,830 shares; 2025Q1: 58,436 shares; 2025Q2: 11,157 shares; 2025Q3: 8,820 shares; 2025Q4: 8,878 shares 8,878$520K<0.01%+58Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,468 shares; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,198 shares; 2025Q3: 2,126 shares; 2025Q4: 2,077 shares 2,077$501K<0.01%-49Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,790 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,638 shares 2,638$496K<0.01%-62Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048,794 shares; 2024Q4: 1,012,403 shares; 2025Q1: 4,627 shares; 2025Q2: 5,437 shares; 2025Q3: 6,040 shares; 2025Q4: 2,422 shares 2,422$492K<0.01%-3,618Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 117,291 shares; 2025Q1: 127,232 shares; 2025Q2: 121,981 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,954 shares 2,954$491K<0.01%newTimeline
SUSLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,700 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 4,600 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares 4,000$485K<0.01%-600Timeline
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,292 shares; 2025Q3: 17,702 shares; 2025Q4: 17,297 shares 17,297$484K<0.01%-405Timeline
USXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 7,900 shares; 2025Q1: 7,200 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 9,400 shares; 2025Q4: 8,400 shares 8,400$484K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,035 shares; 2024Q4: 1,035 shares; 2025Q1: 1,005 shares; 2025Q2: 1,005 shares; 2025Q3: 1,005 shares; 2025Q4: 990 shares 990$476K<0.01%-15Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,727 shares; 2024Q4: 1,906 shares; 2025Q1: 1,290 shares; 2025Q2: 558 shares; 2025Q3: 1,495 shares; 2025Q4: 528 shares 528$427K<0.01%-967Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 504,097 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,810 shares; 2025Q3: 24,652 shares; 2025Q4: 3,311 shares 3,311$417K<0.01%-21,341Timeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,657,717 shares; 2024Q4: 1,661,858 shares; 2025Q1: 2,188,965 shares; 2025Q2: 3,167,611 shares; 2025Q3: 3,231,981 shares; 2025Q4: 13,624 shares 13,624$406K<0.01%-3,218,357Timeline
ZYMEZYMEWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$395K<0.01%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,196 shares; 2025Q1: 4,239 shares; 2025Q2: 4,263 shares; 2025Q3: 4,125 shares; 2025Q4: 4,030 shares 4,030$387K<0.01%-95Timeline
DTEDTE ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,946 shares 2,946$380K<0.01%newTimeline
MOSMOSAIC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 108,568 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,800 shares; 2025Q4: 15,454 shares 15,454$372K<0.01%+4,654Timeline
BRKRPBRUKER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$366K<0.01%0Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,024 shares; 2024Q4: 26,897 shares; 2025Q1: 26,889 shares; 2025Q2: 26,485 shares; 2025Q3: 20,990 shares; 2025Q4: 21,127 shares 21,127$348K<0.01%+137Timeline
TGBTASEKO MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 58,400 shares 58,400$331K<0.01%newTimeline
UUUUENERGY FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,750 shares 22,750$330K<0.01%newTimeline
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,277 shares; 2025Q1: 1,243 shares; 2025Q2: 445 shares; 2025Q3: 430 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares 420$324K<0.01%-10Timeline
DMXFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,100 shares; 2024Q4: 3,200 shares; 2025Q1: 3,400 shares; 2025Q2: 3,600 shares; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares 4,300$323K<0.01%+600Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,298 shares; 2024Q4: 899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,425 shares; 2025Q2: 899 shares; 2025Q3: 899 shares; 2025Q4: 899 shares 899$315K<0.01%0Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares 5,200$314K<0.01%0Timeline
SESEA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 362,266 shares; 2025Q1: 982,853 shares; 2025Q2: 783,729 shares; 2025Q3: 473,410 shares; 2025Q4: 2,431 shares 2,431$310K<0.01%-470,979Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,091 shares; 2025Q2: 2,609 shares; 2025Q3: 2,609 shares; 2025Q4: 2,609 shares 2,609$304K<0.01%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,800 shares 3,800$304K<0.01%0Timeline
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,340,115 shares; 2024Q4: 3,246 shares; 2025Q1: 3,246 shares; 2025Q2: 3,246 shares; 2025Q3: 3,246 shares; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares 3,246$298K<0.01%0Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,750 shares 5,750$295K<0.01%newTimeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,765 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 300 shares; 2025Q3: 291 shares; 2025Q4: 285 shares 285$288K<0.01%-6Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,056 shares; 2025Q4: 9,056 shares 9,056$279K<0.01%0Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,400 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,100 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares 2,300$278K<0.01%-200Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,030 shares; 2024Q4: 8,411 shares; 2025Q1: 8,500 shares; 2025Q2: 5,347 shares; 2025Q3: 5,175 shares; 2025Q4: 5,057 shares 5,057$267K<0.01%-118Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,634 shares; 2025Q1: 6,726 shares; 2025Q2: 3,804 shares; 2025Q3: 3,681 shares; 2025Q4: 1,827 shares 1,827$264K<0.01%-1,854Timeline
AIVLWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,255 shares; 2024Q4: 2,255 shares; 2025Q1: 2,255 shares; 2025Q2: 2,255 shares; 2025Q3: 2,255 shares; 2025Q4: 2,255 shares 2,255$259K<0.01%0Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,685 shares; 2024Q4: 1,338 shares; 2025Q1: 11,483 shares; 2025Q2: 16,885 shares; 2025Q3: 7,735 shares; 2025Q4: 568 shares 568$258K<0.01%-7,167Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,929 shares; 2025Q4: 18,293 shares 18,293$238K<0.01%-636Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,087 shares; 2024Q4: 8,126 shares; 2025Q1: 9,179 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,030 shares; 2025Q4: 2,030 shares 2,030$230K<0.01%0Timeline
GDSGDS HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,507 shares; 2025Q2: 12,323 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,447 shares 6,447$225K<0.01%newTimeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 355,117 shares; 2024Q4: 356,250 shares; 2025Q1: 286,467 shares; 2025Q2: 287,167 shares; 2025Q3: 238,373 shares; 2025Q4: 386 shares 386$224K<0.01%-237,987Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,250 shares; 2025Q1: 14,350 shares; 2025Q2: 11,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,600 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$219K<0.01%-1,100Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,962 shares; 2024Q4: 27,667 shares; 2025Q1: 37,221 shares; 2025Q2: 40,621 shares; 2025Q3: 15,514 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares 3,300$211K<0.01%-12,214Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG NOTE 1.750% 1/1principal12,150,000$11M0
EVOLENT HEALTH INCEVOLENT HEALTH INC NOTE 3.500%12/0principal14,600,000$9.78M+1,000,000
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC Convertibleprincipal7,000,000$7.86Mnew
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal4,100,000$6.37M0
GUARDANT HEALTH INCGUARDANT HEALTH INC DEBT 1.250% 2/1principal3,125,000$5.72M+2,125,000
EQUINOX GOLD CORPEQUINOX GOLD CORP NOTE 4.750%10/1principal2,250,000$5.28M-350,000
APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC NOTE 2.750% 1/1principal4,600,000$5.28Mnew
SILVERCORP METALS INCSILVERCORP METALS INC NOTE 4.750%12/1principal2,589,000$5.26Mnew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal4,125,000$4.22M0
GROUPON INCGROUPON INC NOTE 4.875% 6/3principal4,300,000$3.78M0
AEROVIRONMENT INCAEROVIRONMENT INC NOTE 7/1principal2,825,000$3.07M-7,500,000
GOSSAMER BIO INCGOSSAMER BIO INC NOTE 5.000% 6/0principal4,250,000$2.87M0
MACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS IMACOM TECH SOLUTIONS HLDGS I NOTE 0.250% 3/1principal1,175,000$2.44M0
MERITAGE HOMES CORPMERITAGE HOMES CORP NOTE 1.750% 5/1principal2,275,000$2.24M-725,000
OSI SYSTEMS INCOSI SYSTEMS INC NOTE 2.250% 8/0principal1,500,000$2.22M0
FORD MOTOR COMPANYFORD MOTOR COMPANY NOTE 3/1principal2,125,000$2.21Mnew
REPLIGEN CORPREPLIGEN CORP NOTE 1.000%12/1principal1,825,000$1.99M+250,000
HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INCHALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC NOTE 1.000% 8/1principal1,500,000$1.99M0
DUKE ENERGY CORP NEWDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW CONV BNDprincipal1,900,000$1.96M0
TRANSMEDICS GROUP INCTRANSMEDICS GROUP INC NOTE 1.500% 6/0principal1,300,000$1.94Mnew
GRANITE CONSTR INCGRANITE CONSTR INC NOTE 3.750% 5/1principal750,000$1.9M0
BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INCBRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal1,000,000$1.89M0
FLUOR CORPFLUOR CORP NOTE 1.125% 8/1principal1,650,000$1.88M-12,750,000
SNOWFLAKE INCSNOWFLAKE INC NOTE 10/0principal1,250,000$1.86M0
FORTUNA MNG CORPFORTUNA MNG CORP NOTE 3.750% 6/3principal1,075,000$1.82M-150,000
MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INCMIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 4.000% 5/0principal700,000$1.81M0
CHEFS WHSE INCCHEFS WHSE INC NOTE 2.375%12/1principal1,150,000$1.74Mnew
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC NOTE 4.250% 8/1principal1,500,000$1.64M-1,000,000
PARSONS CORP DELPARSONS CORP DEL NOTE 2.625% 3/0principal1,500,000$1.54M0
TRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INCTRAVERE THERAPEUTICS INC CNVprincipal1,050,000$1.49M-7,750,000
PPL CAP FDG INCPPL CAP FDG INC NOTE 2.875% 3/1principal1,350,000$1.48M0
CENTURY ALUM COCENTURY ALUM CO NOTE 2.750% 5/0principal700,000$1.47M0
ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INCALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.000% 9/1principal950,000$1.4M0
CELCUITY INCCELCUITY INC NOTE 2.750% 8/0principal600,000$1.3M0
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC NOTE 1.250%11/0principal1,150,000$1.26Mnew
UBER TECHNOLOGIES INCUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC NOTE 0.875%12/0principal950,000$1.23M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal1,000,000$1.23M0
Dynavax Technologies Corp.Dynavax Technologies Corp. CCBprincipal825,000$1.21M0
AXON ENTERPRISE INCAXON ENTERPRISE INC NOTE 0.500%12/1principal475,000$1.19M0
IONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCIONIS PHARMACEUTICALS INC NOTE 1.750% 6/1principal750,000$1.19Mnew
EXPEDIA GROUP INCEXPEDIA GROUP INC NOTE 2/1principal1,050,000$1.17M0
DATADOG INCDATADOG INC NOTE 12/0principal1,150,000$1.15Mnew
CNX RES CORPCNX RES CORP NOTE 2.250% 5/0principal400,000$1.14M0
BOFA FIN LLCBOFA FIN LLC MTNF 0.600% 5/2principal1,050,000$1.13M0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal1,100,000$1.13M0
BURLINGTON STORES INCBURLINGTON STORES INC NOTE 1.250%12/1principal750,000$1.11M0
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal1,000,000$1.11Mnew
SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCSOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC NOTE 0.250%10/0principal1,000,000$1.08Mnew
SHAKE SHACK INCSHAKE SHACK INC NOTE 3/0principal1,125,000$1.06M0
WORLD KINECT CORPORATIONWORLD KINECT CORPORATION Convertibleprincipal1,000,000$1.05M0
SSR Mining IncSSR Mining Inc Convertible bondprincipal800,000$1.04M0
CLOUDFLARE INCCLOUDFLARE INC NOTE 8/1principal875,000$1.03M0
CENTRUS ENERGY CORPCENTRUS ENERGY CORP NOTE 2.250%11/0principal350,000$938Knew
SPOTIFY USA INCSPOTIFY USA INC NOTE 3/1principal800,000$908K0
SEAGATE HDD CAYMANSEAGATE HDD CAYMAN NOTE 3.500% 6/0principal175,000$588Knew
COGENT BIOSCIENCES INCCOGENT BIOSCIENCES INC NOTE 1.625%11/1principal500,000$585Knew
THE REALREAL INCTHE REALREAL INC DEBT 4.000% 2/1principal169,000$286K-1,500,000

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC537,275$179Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP161,855$116Mshares
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLC2,089,320$94.5Mshares
FLINFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR1,197,347$44.6Mshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC65,157$20.5Mshares
TMETENCENT MUSIC ENTMT GROUP878,591$20.5Mshares
ZZILLOW GROUP INC264,633$20.4Mshares
FLSAFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR514,241$17.8Mshares
RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INCRIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC16,450,000$17Mprincipal
CERENCE INCCERENCE INC18,658,000$15.4Mprincipal
SAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INCSAREPTA THERAPEUTICS INC14,250,000$12.5Mprincipal
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP147,789$12.5Mshares
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN75,464$12.3Mshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR280,191$11.9Mshares
BANDWIDTH INCBANDWIDTH INC13,600,000$11.5Mprincipal
NIO INCNIO INC10,375,000$11Mprincipal
NETCLOUDFLARE INC46,986$10.1Mshares
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL96,136$10Mshares
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLC37,475$9.52Mshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO29,823$9.24Mshares
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INC149,075$7.42Mshares
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC165,442$6.61Mshares
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC77,379$6.18Mshares
IOTSAMSARA INC142,850$5.32Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP15,690$4.92Mshares
GLXYGALAXY DIGITAL INC.139,297$4.71Mshares
ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC5,420,000$4.69Mprincipal
TOSTTOAST INC111,060$4.05Mshares
ETSYETSY INC58,043$3.85Mshares
OGNORGANON & CO360,165$3.85Mshares
DASHDOORDASH INC13,499$3.67Mshares
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGY51,380$3.66Mshares
WKWORKIVA INC41,205$3.55Mshares
CXTCRANE NXT CO52,703$3.53Mshares
INFORMATICA INCINFORMATICA INC132,010$3.28Mshares
BLKBBLACKBAUD INC50,057$3.22Mshares
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY CO231,258$3.15Mshares
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO60,232$3.15Mshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC37,645$3.14Mshares
TFXTELEFLEX INCORPORATED25,690$3.14Mshares
CCKCROWN HLDGS INC32,353$3.12Mshares
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEW88,159$3.11Mshares
PRGOPERRIGO CO PLC138,216$3.08Mshares
WUWESTERN UN CO381,429$3.05Mshares
SONSONOCO PRODS CO69,998$3.02Mshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA48,734$3Mshares
EFOREVERFORTH INC62,469$2.96Mshares
WENWENDYS CO318,960$2.92Mshares
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INC228,155$2.9Mshares
FLOFLOWERS FOODS INC220,169$2.87Mshares
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORP120,037$2.62Mshares
IRDMIRIDIUM COMMUNICATIONS INC132,467$2.31Mshares
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC1,400,000$2.2Mprincipal
SEA LTDSEA LTD1,100,000$2.17Mprincipal
LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL1,625,000$2.15Mprincipal
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC1,700,000$1.82Mprincipal
HERBALIFE LTDHERBALIFE LTD1,850,000$1.71Mprincipal
INTCINTEL CORP50,909$1.71Mshares
LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN1,050,000$1.69Mprincipal
AMC GLOBAL MEDIA INCAMC GLOBAL MEDIA INC1,675,000$1.6Mprincipal
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC656$1.53Mshares
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC1,200,000$1.37Mprincipal
ITRON INCITRON INC1,125,000$1.29Mprincipal
ARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATIONARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION20,000$994Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP4,590$985Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL11,166$793Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC1,644$769Kshares
MASMASCO CORP10,596$746Kshares
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC750,000$684Kprincipal
EVRGEVERGY INC7,438$565Kshares
CTRECARETRUST REIT INC15,500$538Kshares
OMABGRUPO AEROPORTUARIO DEL CENT4,992$519Kshares
STNSTANTEC INC4,719$509Kshares
WHDCACTUS INC12,168$480Kshares
DLTRDOLLAR TREE INC4,200$396Kshares
SGOVISHARES TR2,812$283Kshares
KEXKIRBY CORP2,734$228Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000945621-26-000337 base2026-02-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set