Skip to content

AEGON ASSET MANAGEMENT UK Plc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1539994, EDINBURGH, United Kingdom

AEGON ASSET MANAGEMENT UK Plc reported $7,813,489,708 across 152 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 42% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000022

Changes against Q1 2025 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (152 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

A 13F-HR/A without an amendment type was read as a restatement.

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$7.81B
Holdings
152
Top 10 weight
42%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000022, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,813,489,708, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716,430 shares; 2024Q4: 1,438,258 shares; 2025Q1: 1,392,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,398,320 shares 1,398,320$695M8.9%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,882,730 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698,117 shares; 2025Q1: 3,430,560 shares; 2025Q2: 3,453,881 shares 3,453,881$545M6.98%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,709,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580,769 shares; 2025Q1: 1,443,550 shares; 2025Q2: 1,418,416 shares 1,418,416$390M4.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,484,524 shares; 2024Q4: 1,940,721 shares; 2025Q1: 1,845,164 shares; 2025Q2: 1,705,523 shares 1,705,523$350M4.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,677 shares; 2024Q4: 454,187 shares; 2025Q1: 424,256 shares; 2025Q2: 451,549 shares 451,549$333M4.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,212,529 shares; 2024Q4: 1,705,880 shares; 2025Q1: 1,549,417 shares; 2025Q2: 1,482,249 shares 1,482,249$325M4.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707,945 shares; 2024Q4: 701,910 shares; 2025Q1: 662,325 shares; 2025Q2: 683,566 shares 683,566$198M2.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,095,788 shares; 2025Q1: 1,039,535 shares; 2025Q2: 939,322 shares 939,322$166M2.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 801,592 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,751 shares; 2025Q1: 1,015,385 shares; 2025Q2: 816,046 shares 816,046$145M1.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506,233 shares; 2024Q4: 570,179 shares; 2025Q1: 586,898 shares; 2025Q2: 649,641 shares 649,641$135M1.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611,233 shares; 2024Q4: 592,484 shares; 2025Q1: 550,935 shares; 2025Q2: 584,323 shares 584,323$132M1.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,656 shares; 2024Q4: 267,104 shares; 2025Q1: 273,805 shares; 2025Q2: 386,739 shares 386,739$119M1.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719,210 shares; 2024Q4: 689,040 shares; 2025Q1: 754,880 shares; 2025Q2: 797,191 shares 797,191$112M1.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,918 shares; 2024Q4: 497,875 shares; 2025Q1: 585,766 shares; 2025Q2: 590,560 shares 590,560$109M1.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,241,524 shares; 2025Q2: 1,332,723 shares 1,332,723$105M1.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,139 shares; 2024Q4: 88,991 shares; 2025Q1: 85,381 shares; 2025Q2: 93,819 shares 93,819$96.4M1.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,948 shares; 2024Q4: 340,868 shares; 2025Q1: 296,751 shares; 2025Q2: 268,552 shares 268,552$95.3M1.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,165,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,460 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068,357 shares; 2025Q2: 1,040,341 shares 1,040,341$94.2M1.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,891 shares; 2024Q4: 250,702 shares; 2025Q1: 244,014 shares; 2025Q2: 253,674 shares 253,674$93.1M1.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,555 shares; 2024Q4: 640,701 shares; 2025Q1: 614,837 shares; 2025Q2: 581,745 shares 581,745$88.8M1.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,236 shares; 2024Q4: 326,098 shares; 2025Q1: 302,362 shares; 2025Q2: 294,851 shares 294,851$81.2M1.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,378 shares; 2024Q4: 204,719 shares; 2025Q1: 231,913 shares; 2025Q2: 367,364 shares 367,364$81.2M1.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433,747 shares; 2024Q4: 779,664 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017,275 shares; 2025Q2: 971,381 shares 971,381$78.1M1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,780 shares; 2025Q2: 55,478 shares 55,478$74.2M0.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,261 shares; 2024Q4: 220,251 shares; 2025Q1: 237,665 shares; 2025Q2: 229,731 shares 229,731$73M0.93%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,570 shares; 2024Q4: 31,810 shares; 2025Q1: 30,611 shares; 2025Q2: 27,088 shares 27,088$70.7M0.9%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,108 shares; 2024Q4: 158,142 shares; 2025Q1: 151,052 shares; 2025Q2: 145,084 shares 145,084$70.4M0.9%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,920 shares; 2024Q4: 211,792 shares; 2025Q1: 227,162 shares; 2025Q2: 210,203 shares 210,203$68.8M0.88%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,341 shares; 2024Q4: 465,615 shares; 2025Q1: 930,982 shares; 2025Q2: 958,288 shares 958,288$66.4M0.85%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,024 shares; 2024Q4: 230,371 shares; 2025Q1: 266,934 shares; 2025Q2: 288,192 shares 288,192$62.7M0.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,370 shares; 2024Q4: 227,027 shares; 2025Q1: 209,648 shares; 2025Q2: 200,856 shares 200,856$62.1M0.8%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,646 shares; 2024Q4: 69,395 shares; 2025Q1: 89,873 shares; 2025Q2: 119,255 shares 119,255$59.8M0.77%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,050 shares; 2024Q4: 352,458 shares; 2025Q1: 378,384 shares; 2025Q2: 389,894 shares 389,894$57.9M0.74%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,689 shares; 2024Q4: 151,854 shares; 2025Q1: 118,426 shares; 2025Q2: 113,599 shares 113,599$57.8M0.74%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,113 shares; 2025Q1: 50,394 shares; 2025Q2: 171,774 shares 171,774$57M0.73%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,216 shares; 2024Q4: 82,023 shares; 2025Q1: 74,935 shares; 2025Q2: 56,483 shares 56,483$55.9M0.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,448 shares; 2024Q4: 381,104 shares; 2025Q1: 413,649 shares; 2025Q2: 598,670 shares 598,670$55.8M0.71%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,661 shares; 2024Q4: 238,250 shares; 2025Q1: 225,293 shares; 2025Q2: 204,980 shares 204,980$54.7M0.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,230 shares; 2024Q4: 200,215 shares; 2025Q1: 255,332 shares; 2025Q2: 220,377 shares 220,377$54.3M0.7%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,806 shares; 2024Q4: 60,834 shares; 2025Q1: 48,150 shares; 2025Q2: 60,495 shares 60,495$54.2M0.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 422,878 shares; 2024Q4: 367,980 shares; 2025Q1: 529,894 shares; 2025Q2: 409,182 shares 409,182$53.9M0.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,186 shares; 2024Q4: 75,341 shares; 2025Q1: 71,244 shares; 2025Q2: 68,769 shares 68,769$53.6M0.69%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774,152 shares; 2024Q4: 779,708 shares; 2025Q1: 791,955 shares; 2025Q2: 763,843 shares 763,843$53.2M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,712 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,151 shares; 2025Q1: 1,318,214 shares; 2025Q2: 1,174,283 shares 1,174,283$52.5M0.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434,561 shares; 2024Q4: 439,749 shares; 2025Q1: 588,106 shares; 2025Q2: 417,895 shares 417,895$51.5M0.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,878 shares; 2024Q4: 139,157 shares; 2025Q1: 112,565 shares; 2025Q2: 116,225 shares 116,225$51.1M0.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,406 shares; 2024Q4: 129,406 shares; 2025Q1: 104,795 shares; 2025Q2: 166,010 shares 166,010$51.1M0.65%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,699 shares; 2024Q4: 333,349 shares; 2025Q1: 398,136 shares; 2025Q2: 380,462 shares 380,462$49.2M0.63%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,442 shares; 2024Q4: 79,003 shares; 2025Q1: 70,537 shares; 2025Q2: 63,004 shares 63,004$47.5M0.61%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,397 shares; 2024Q4: 395,303 shares; 2025Q1: 239,863 shares; 2025Q2: 216,081 shares 216,081$42.3M0.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,779 shares; 2024Q4: 214,571 shares; 2025Q1: 238,263 shares; 2025Q2: 319,445 shares 319,445$41.2M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,317 shares; 2024Q4: 191,951 shares; 2025Q1: 176,350 shares; 2025Q2: 186,140 shares 186,140$40.7M0.52%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,502 shares; 2024Q4: 171,955 shares; 2025Q1: 168,580 shares; 2025Q2: 371,028 shares 371,028$39.1M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,009 shares; 2024Q4: 517,921 shares; 2025Q1: 454,819 shares; 2025Q2: 396,084 shares 396,084$38.7M0.5%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 652,510 shares 652,510$38M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 344,322 shares; 2025Q1: 328,093 shares; 2025Q2: 323,862 shares 323,862$37.3M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,159 shares; 2024Q4: 338,961 shares; 2025Q1: 347,054 shares; 2025Q2: 345,542 shares 345,542$36.8M0.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 664,271 shares; 2025Q1: 719,727 shares; 2025Q2: 1,063,633 shares 1,063,633$35.9M0.46%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,522 shares; 2024Q4: 95,068 shares; 2025Q1: 142,945 shares; 2025Q2: 200,295 shares 200,295$35.1M0.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,921 shares; 2024Q4: 117,757 shares; 2025Q1: 113,427 shares; 2025Q2: 119,849 shares 119,849$34.5M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,726 shares; 2024Q4: 250,621 shares; 2025Q1: 257,361 shares; 2025Q2: 264,013 shares 264,013$33.9M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048,821 shares; 2024Q4: 984,643 shares; 2025Q1: 760,653 shares; 2025Q2: 900,380 shares 900,380$33.4M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453,004 shares; 2024Q4: 428,560 shares; 2025Q1: 544,192 shares; 2025Q2: 464,163 shares 464,163$33.3M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 291,313 shares; 2025Q1: 495,570 shares; 2025Q2: 405,529 shares 405,529$33.1M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 465,629 shares; 2025Q1: 351,816 shares; 2025Q2: 318,108 shares 318,108$32.6M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,105 shares; 2024Q4: 235,501 shares; 2025Q1: 274,383 shares; 2025Q2: 427,171 shares 427,171$31.1M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666,763 shares; 2024Q4: 892,880 shares; 2025Q1: 715,015 shares; 2025Q2: 670,727 shares 670,727$30.3M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,112 shares; 2024Q4: 149,764 shares; 2025Q1: 144,841 shares; 2025Q2: 152,837 shares 152,837$30.2M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 68,516 shares; 2025Q2: 178,235 shares 178,235$30.1M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,549 shares; 2024Q4: 128,360 shares; 2025Q1: 101,806 shares; 2025Q2: 92,041 shares 92,041$28.9M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,506 shares; 2024Q4: 267,474 shares; 2025Q1: 285,817 shares; 2025Q2: 253,229 shares 253,229$28.1M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,119 shares; 2024Q4: 213,536 shares; 2025Q1: 207,677 shares; 2025Q2: 239,482 shares 239,482$27.5M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,081 shares; 2024Q4: 179,987 shares; 2025Q1: 168,611 shares; 2025Q2: 146,630 shares 146,630$27.2M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,497 shares; 2024Q4: 322,709 shares; 2025Q1: 186,062 shares; 2025Q2: 185,725 shares 185,725$26.4M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,250 shares; 2025Q1: 26,526 shares; 2025Q2: 25,086 shares 25,086$26.3M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,902 shares; 2024Q4: 33,866 shares; 2025Q1: 32,071 shares; 2025Q2: 48,308 shares 48,308$25.9M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,742 shares; 2024Q4: 72,861 shares; 2025Q1: 66,299 shares; 2025Q2: 74,247 shares 74,247$25.5M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,709 shares; 2024Q4: 400,162 shares; 2025Q1: 388,152 shares; 2025Q2: 507,061 shares 507,061$24M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,510 shares; 2024Q4: 241,510 shares; 2025Q1: 222,064 shares; 2025Q2: 236,913 shares 236,913$23.4M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,096 shares; 2024Q4: 184,123 shares; 2025Q1: 106,191 shares; 2025Q2: 156,861 shares 156,861$22.4M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,301 shares; 2024Q4: 479,560 shares; 2025Q1: 280,809 shares; 2025Q2: 205,266 shares 205,266$22.1M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 139,611 shares 139,611$21.9M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,310 shares; 2024Q4: 105,297 shares; 2025Q1: 100,328 shares; 2025Q2: 90,451 shares 90,451$21.5M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,486 shares; 2024Q4: 262,781 shares; 2025Q1: 245,733 shares; 2025Q2: 246,332 shares 246,332$21.5M0.28%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 598,274 shares; 2024Q4: 403,223 shares; 2025Q1: 406,195 shares; 2025Q2: 385,997 shares 385,997$21.3M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,298 shares; 2024Q4: 144,773 shares; 2025Q1: 142,613 shares; 2025Q2: 118,391 shares 118,391$21.2M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 44,658 shares; 2025Q2: 41,353 shares 41,353$21M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares; 2025Q1: 2,019 shares; 2025Q2: 3,634 shares 3,634$21M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,300 shares; 2024Q4: 109,217 shares; 2025Q1: 66,369 shares; 2025Q2: 64,865 shares 64,865$20.9M0.27%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,338 shares; 2024Q4: 495,511 shares; 2025Q1: 486,239 shares; 2025Q2: 286,486 shares 286,486$20.6M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,989 shares; 2024Q4: 120,410 shares; 2025Q1: 101,675 shares; 2025Q2: 89,793 shares 89,793$19.6M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 142,015 shares 142,015$19.4M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,351 shares; 2024Q4: 46,802 shares; 2025Q1: 65,744 shares; 2025Q2: 77,892 shares 77,892$19.2M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,468 shares; 2024Q4: 19,715 shares; 2025Q1: 18,491 shares; 2025Q2: 211,872 shares 211,872$19.1M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,384 shares; 2024Q4: 49,465 shares; 2025Q1: 46,844 shares; 2025Q2: 46,759 shares 46,759$19M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,969 shares; 2024Q4: 205,807 shares; 2025Q1: 242,362 shares; 2025Q2: 243,641 shares 243,641$18.7M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,141 shares; 2024Q4: 34,141 shares; 2025Q1: 34,141 shares; 2025Q2: 43,954 shares 43,954$18.5M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JLLJONES LANG LASALLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,047 shares 69,047$17.7M0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,382 shares; 2024Q4: 124,383 shares; 2025Q1: 55,173 shares; 2025Q2: 54,413 shares 54,413$17M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951,260 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,200 shares; 2025Q1: 1,031,897 shares; 2025Q2: 1,054,615 shares 1,054,615$16.9M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 187,155 shares; 2025Q2: 186,642 shares 186,642$16.7M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,468 shares; 2024Q4: 379,064 shares; 2025Q1: 221,411 shares; 2025Q2: 309,862 shares 309,862$15.9M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,370 shares; 2024Q4: 155,596 shares; 2025Q1: 177,180 shares; 2025Q2: 142,904 shares 142,904$15.6M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,342 shares; 2024Q4: 60,041 shares; 2025Q1: 49,358 shares; 2025Q2: 41,058 shares 41,058$15.4M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,058 shares; 2024Q4: 176,959 shares; 2025Q1: 122,964 shares; 2025Q2: 148,552 shares 148,552$15M0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,600 shares; 2024Q4: 280,889 shares; 2025Q1: 280,889 shares; 2025Q2: 270,920 shares 270,920$14.7M0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,680 shares; 2024Q4: 269,430 shares; 2025Q1: 416,693 shares; 2025Q2: 139,203 shares 139,203$14.4M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846,112 shares; 2024Q4: 814,977 shares; 2025Q1: 734,172 shares; 2025Q2: 675,698 shares 675,698$14.2M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,160 shares; 2024Q4: 64,287 shares; 2025Q1: 71,722 shares; 2025Q2: 81,337 shares 81,337$13.6M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,671 shares; 2024Q4: 46,892 shares; 2025Q1: 46,892 shares; 2025Q2: 54,907 shares 54,907$12.6M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,664 shares; 2024Q4: 116,249 shares; 2025Q1: 76,926 shares; 2025Q2: 67,449 shares 67,449$12.4M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227,732 shares; 2025Q1: 343,250 shares; 2025Q2: 342,627 shares 342,627$12.3M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 62,486 shares 62,486$11M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,462 shares; 2024Q4: 57,280 shares; 2025Q1: 56,591 shares; 2025Q2: 47,971 shares 47,971$10.9M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,415 shares; 2024Q4: 66,374 shares; 2025Q1: 67,574 shares; 2025Q2: 57,974 shares 57,974$10.1M0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,759 shares 23,759$9.4M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,870 shares; 2024Q4: 225,265 shares; 2025Q1: 228,404 shares; 2025Q2: 202,546 shares 202,546$9.37M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,107 shares; 2024Q4: 22,107 shares; 2025Q1: 33,424 shares; 2025Q2: 23,037 shares 23,037$9.31M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,501 shares; 2024Q4: 80,779 shares; 2025Q1: 78,742 shares; 2025Q2: 48,023 shares 48,023$9.05M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,045 shares; 2024Q4: 35,562 shares; 2025Q1: 35,528 shares; 2025Q2: 27,269 shares 27,269$8.84M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,251 shares; 2025Q1: 67,690 shares; 2025Q2: 49,213 shares 49,213$8.78M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,664,189 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378,418 shares; 2025Q2: 1,975,815 shares 1,975,815$8.5M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,417 shares; 2024Q4: 117,228 shares; 2025Q1: 117,118 shares; 2025Q2: 95,724 shares 95,724$8.42M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,561,931 shares; 2024Q4: 919,263 shares; 2025Q1: 737,686 shares; 2025Q2: 321,792 shares 321,792$8.26M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,849 shares; 2024Q4: 675,801 shares; 2025Q1: 652,772 shares; 2025Q2: 303,880 shares 303,880$8.2M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,030 shares; 2024Q4: 24,316 shares; 2025Q1: 24,316 shares; 2025Q2: 20,429 shares 20,429$7.95M0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,699 shares; 2024Q4: 59,245 shares; 2025Q1: 59,245 shares; 2025Q2: 59,245 shares 59,245$7.63M0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,725 shares; 2024Q4: 149,347 shares; 2025Q1: 78,691 shares; 2025Q2: 77,902 shares 77,902$6.03M0.08%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,122 shares; 2024Q4: 88,631 shares; 2025Q1: 160,731 shares; 2025Q2: 160,731 shares 160,731$5.13M0.07%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,746 shares; 2024Q4: 22,642 shares; 2025Q1: 28,518 shares; 2025Q2: 28,518 shares 28,518$3.23M0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45 shares; 2025Q1: 706 shares; 2025Q2: 4,355 shares 4,355$2.45M0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,300 shares 21,300$2.23M0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,852 shares; 2024Q4: 24,213 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,530 shares 3,530$1.44M0.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,991 shares; 2025Q1: 2,991 shares; 2025Q2: 2,991 shares 2,991$712K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,275 shares; 2025Q1: 16,275 shares; 2025Q2: 9,936 shares 9,936$613K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares; 2025Q1: 2,098 shares; 2025Q2: 2,098 shares 2,098$592K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares; 2025Q1: 434 shares; 2025Q2: 631 shares 631$462K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,176 shares; 2024Q4: 5,176 shares; 2025Q1: 5,176 shares; 2025Q2: 5,176 shares 5,176$460K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares; 2025Q1: 857 shares; 2025Q2: 857 shares 857$397K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 680 shares 680$392K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,574 shares 1,574$360K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 199 shares; 2025Q1: 2,883 shares; 2025Q2: 3,381 shares 3,381$357K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59 shares; 2025Q1: 1,009 shares; 2025Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$316K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31 shares; 2025Q1: 436 shares; 2025Q2: 528 shares 528$278K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 151 shares 151$276K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43 shares; 2025Q1: 511 shares; 2025Q2: 605 shares 605$234K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94 shares; 2025Q1: 1,075 shares; 2025Q2: 1,303 shares 1,303$208K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,462 shares; 2024Q4: 122,938 shares; 2025Q1: 149,173 shares; 2025Q2: 1,446 shares 1,446$187K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares; 2025Q1: 897 shares; 2025Q2: 897 shares 897$108K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,280 shares; 2024Q4: 4,280 shares; 2025Q1: 4,280 shares; 2025Q2: 4,280 shares 4,280$104K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares; 2025Q1: 1,655 shares; 2025Q2: 1,655 shares 1,655$104K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares; 2025Q1: 531 shares; 2025Q2: 531 shares 531$4.74K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001539994-25-000009 superseded2025-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000022 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set