Skip to content

AEGON ASSET MANAGEMENT UK Plc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1539994, EDINBURGH, United Kingdom

AEGON ASSET MANAGEMENT UK Plc reported $7,587,516,404 across 153 holdings for the quarter ended 2024-12-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 43.41% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000018

Changes against Q3 2024 are not shown: its report omitted holdings under a confidential treatment request (142 positions on file), so every position would read as new.

The filing omits holdings under a confidential treatment request (H8). A later amendment may add them.

A 13F-HR/A without an amendment type was read as a restatement.

Period
2024-12-31
Reported value
$7.59B
Holdings
153
Top 10 weight
43.41%
New
Sold out

Holdings, Q4 2024

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000018, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,587,516,404, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,716,430 shares; 2024Q4: 1,438,258 shares 1,438,258$606M7.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,882,730 shares; 2024Q4: 3,698,117 shares 3,698,117$496M6.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,484,524 shares; 2024Q4: 1,940,721 shares 1,940,721$486M6.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,212,529 shares; 2024Q4: 1,705,880 shares 1,705,880$374M4.93%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,709,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,580,769 shares 1,580,769$366M4.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,677 shares; 2024Q4: 454,187 shares 454,187$266M3.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 574,273 shares; 2024Q4: 1,095,788 shares 1,095,788$207M2.73%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 801,592 shares; 2024Q4: 1,084,751 shares 1,084,751$207M2.72%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 707,945 shares; 2024Q4: 701,910 shares 701,910$168M2.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 611,233 shares; 2024Q4: 592,484 shares 592,484$117M1.54%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 367,948 shares; 2024Q4: 340,868 shares 340,868$108M1.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 506,233 shares; 2024Q4: 570,179 shares 570,179$107M1.41%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,161,421 shares; 2024Q4: 1,005,949 shares 1,005,949$100M1.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,891 shares; 2024Q4: 250,702 shares 250,702$97.6M1.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,139 shares; 2024Q4: 88,991 shares 88,991$94.3M1.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,165,104 shares; 2024Q4: 1,036,460 shares 1,036,460$94.2M1.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 650,555 shares; 2024Q4: 640,701 shares 640,701$92.7M1.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 233,261 shares; 2024Q4: 220,251 shares 220,251$88.9M1.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 482,918 shares; 2024Q4: 497,875 shares 497,875$88.5M1.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 719,210 shares; 2024Q4: 689,040 shares 689,040$86.7M1.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 191,656 shares; 2024Q4: 267,104 shares 267,104$78.2M1.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,236 shares; 2024Q4: 326,098 shares 326,098$75.7M1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 107,216 shares; 2024Q4: 82,023 shares 82,023$75.2M0.99%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 147,920 shares; 2024Q4: 211,792 shares 211,792$73.8M0.97%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 164,108 shares; 2024Q4: 158,142 shares 158,142$71.7M0.95%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 193,370 shares; 2024Q4: 227,027 shares 227,027$67.1M0.88%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,878 shares; 2024Q4: 139,157 shares 139,157$66M0.87%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 433,747 shares; 2024Q4: 779,664 shares 779,664$63.8M0.84%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,382 shares; 2024Q4: 124,383 shares 124,383$63M0.83%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,186 shares; 2024Q4: 75,341 shares 75,341$58.2M0.77%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 169,661 shares; 2024Q4: 238,250 shares 238,250$57.1M0.75%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 422,878 shares; 2024Q4: 367,980 shares 367,980$55.9M0.74%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 774,152 shares; 2024Q4: 779,708 shares 779,708$55.9M0.74%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,442 shares; 2024Q4: 79,003 shares 79,003$55.6M0.73%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,570 shares; 2024Q4: 31,810 shares 31,810$54.1M0.71%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,689 shares; 2024Q4: 151,854 shares 151,854$51.9M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 533,301 shares; 2024Q4: 479,560 shares 479,560$51.6M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 465,629 shares 465,629$51.5M0.68%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 282,050 shares; 2024Q4: 352,458 shares 352,458$50.7M0.67%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 784,712 shares; 2024Q4: 1,152,151 shares 1,152,151$50.4M0.66%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TTEKTETRA TECH INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466,385 shares; 2024Q4: 1,227,732 shares 1,227,732$48.9M0.64%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 581,009 shares; 2024Q4: 517,921 shares 517,921$46.8M0.62%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,024 shares; 2024Q4: 230,371 shares 230,371$43M0.57%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 666,763 shares; 2024Q4: 892,880 shares 892,880$42.7M0.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 339,338 shares; 2024Q4: 495,511 shares 495,511$42.6M0.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 338,397 shares; 2024Q4: 395,303 shares 395,303$42.6M0.56%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 201,230 shares; 2024Q4: 200,215 shares 200,215$40.3M0.53%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 342,497 shares; 2024Q4: 322,709 shares 322,709$39M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,406 shares; 2024Q4: 129,406 shares 129,406$38.9M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
XYLXYLEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,699 shares; 2024Q4: 333,349 shares 333,349$38.7M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,806 shares; 2024Q4: 60,834 shares 60,834$38.3M0.51%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 217,378 shares; 2024Q4: 204,719 shares 204,719$37.5M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 434,561 shares; 2024Q4: 439,749 shares 439,749$37M0.49%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 344,322 shares 344,322$36.5M0.48%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,048,821 shares; 2024Q4: 984,643 shares 984,643$35.8M0.47%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 177,112 shares; 2024Q4: 149,764 shares 149,764$34.4M0.45%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PODDINSULET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 135,549 shares; 2024Q4: 128,360 shares 128,360$33.5M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 313,159 shares; 2024Q4: 338,961 shares 338,961$33.3M0.44%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,646 shares; 2024Q4: 69,395 shares 69,395$32.9M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,081 shares; 2024Q4: 179,987 shares 179,987$32.6M0.43%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,317 shares; 2024Q4: 191,951 shares 191,951$32M0.42%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 97,282 shares; 2024Q4: 84,200 shares 84,200$30.6M0.4%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 291,313 shares 291,313$29.3M0.39%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 28,250 shares 28,250$29M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,726 shares; 2024Q4: 250,621 shares 250,621$28.6M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 271,680 shares; 2024Q4: 269,430 shares 269,430$28.6M0.38%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 242,779 shares; 2024Q4: 214,571 shares 214,571$28.1M0.37%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 485,341 shares; 2024Q4: 465,615 shares 465,615$27.6M0.36%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VCYTVERACYTE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 714,849 shares; 2024Q4: 675,801 shares 675,801$26.7M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 228,096 shares; 2024Q4: 184,123 shares 184,123$26.7M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KRKROGER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 453,004 shares; 2024Q4: 428,560 shares 428,560$26.2M0.35%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,561,931 shares; 2024Q4: 919,263 shares 919,263$25.9M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,384 shares; 2024Q4: 49,465 shares 49,465$25.7M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,989 shares; 2024Q4: 120,410 shares 120,410$25.6M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 664,271 shares 664,271$25.5M0.34%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,742 shares; 2024Q4: 72,861 shares 72,861$24.8M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VEEVVEEVA SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 106,921 shares; 2024Q4: 117,757 shares 117,757$24.8M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 260,506 shares; 2024Q4: 267,474 shares 267,474$24.7M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WMSADVANCED DRAIN SYS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 224,119 shares; 2024Q4: 213,536 shares 213,536$24.7M0.33%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,300 shares; 2024Q4: 109,217 shares 109,217$24.4M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,069 shares; 2024Q4: 457,301 shares 457,301$24.4M0.32%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,468 shares; 2024Q4: 19,715 shares 19,715$23.4M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,310 shares; 2024Q4: 105,297 shares 105,297$23.2M0.31%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 353,448 shares; 2024Q4: 381,104 shares 381,104$23M0.3%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 222,962 shares; 2024Q4: 214,768 shares 214,768$22.2M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFGCPERFORMANCE FOOD GROUP COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 280,486 shares; 2024Q4: 262,781 shares 262,781$22.2M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 598,274 shares; 2024Q4: 403,223 shares 403,223$21.9M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 129,298 shares; 2024Q4: 144,773 shares 144,773$21.9M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 120,664 shares; 2024Q4: 116,249 shares 116,249$21.8M0.29%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,536 shares; 2024Q4: 255,318 shares 255,318$20M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 184,058 shares; 2024Q4: 176,959 shares 176,959$19.9M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,342 shares; 2024Q4: 60,041 shares 60,041$19.6M0.26%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 393,468 shares; 2024Q4: 379,064 shares 379,064$19.1M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 846,112 shares; 2024Q4: 814,977 shares 814,977$19.1M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PHMPULTE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 178,502 shares; 2024Q4: 171,955 shares 171,955$18.7M0.25%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,501 shares; 2024Q4: 80,779 shares 80,779$18.2M0.24%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVYAVERY DENNISON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,522 shares; 2024Q4: 95,068 shares 95,068$17.8M0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 389,709 shares; 2024Q4: 400,162 shares 400,162$17.6M0.23%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 241,510 shares; 2024Q4: 241,510 shares 241,510$16.8M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200,725 shares; 2024Q4: 149,347 shares 149,347$16.5M0.22%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,462 shares; 2024Q4: 57,280 shares 57,280$16.1M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PCGPG&E CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 842,348 shares; 2024Q4: 783,030 shares 783,030$15.8M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,141 shares; 2024Q4: 34,141 shares 34,141$15.8M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,225 shares; 2024Q4: 66,537 shares 66,537$15.6M0.21%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PLNTPLANET FITNESS MASTER ISSUERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,370 shares; 2024Q4: 155,596 shares 155,596$15.4M0.2%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,462 shares; 2024Q4: 122,938 shares 122,938$14.4M0.19%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,902 shares; 2024Q4: 33,866 shares 33,866$14M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TUTELUS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 951,260 shares; 2024Q4: 1,017,200 shares 1,017,200$13.8M0.18%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HDBHDFC BANK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,969 shares; 2024Q4: 205,807 shares 205,807$13.1M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
RELXRELX PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 273,600 shares; 2024Q4: 280,889 shares 280,889$12.8M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 254,870 shares; 2024Q4: 225,265 shares 225,265$12.7M0.17%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,457 shares; 2024Q4: 87,245 shares 87,245$12.5M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 56,415 shares; 2024Q4: 66,374 shares 66,374$11.8M0.16%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,290 shares; 2024Q4: 54,634 shares 54,634$11.7M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ULSUL SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 195,105 shares; 2024Q4: 235,501 shares 235,501$11.7M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,113 shares 40,113$11.5M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 190,223 shares; 2024Q4: 119,823 shares 119,823$11.2M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,045 shares; 2024Q4: 35,562 shares 35,562$11.1M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,664,189 shares 1,664,189$11M0.15%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
TRUTRANSUNIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 124,417 shares; 2024Q4: 117,228 shares 117,228$10.9M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,107 shares; 2024Q4: 22,107 shares 22,107$10.7M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,671 shares; 2024Q4: 46,892 shares 46,892$10.7M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MSAMSA SAFETY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,160 shares; 2024Q4: 64,287 shares 64,287$10.6M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DAVAENDAVA PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 245,772 shares; 2024Q4: 332,642 shares 332,642$10.3M0.14%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,852 shares; 2024Q4: 24,213 shares 24,213$10.1M0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
WTSWATTS WATER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,351 shares; 2024Q4: 46,802 shares 46,802$9.51M0.13%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,030 shares; 2024Q4: 24,316 shares 24,316$8.97M0.12%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 55,149 shares; 2024Q4: 53,192 shares 53,192$8.65M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DHID R HORTON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,699 shares; 2024Q4: 59,245 shares 59,245$8.28M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
DCBODOCEBO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 199,232 shares; 2024Q4: 183,241 shares 183,241$8.17M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
AVTRAVANTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 563,973 shares; 2024Q4: 384,485 shares 384,485$8.1M0.11%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43,251 shares 43,251$7.53M0.1%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 77,122 shares; 2024Q4: 88,631 shares 88,631$2.72M0.04%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
HASIHA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 83,740 shares 83,740$2.25M0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,746 shares; 2024Q4: 22,642 shares 22,642$1.92M0.03%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
REXRREXFORD INDL RLTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,596 shares; 2024Q4: 32,596 shares 32,596$1.26M0.02%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,275 shares 16,275$1.08M0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 102,526 shares; 2024Q4: 2,991 shares 2,991$635K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,098 shares; 2024Q4: 2,098 shares 2,098$609K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
JXNJACKSON FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,176 shares; 2024Q4: 5,176 shares 5,176$450K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 857 shares; 2024Q4: 857 shares 857$416K0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897 shares; 2024Q4: 897 shares 897$146K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,655 shares; 2024Q4: 1,655 shares 1,655$142K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,280 shares; 2024Q4: 4,280 shares 4,280$114K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5 shares 5$24.9K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45 shares 45$23.7K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 38 shares 38$21.6K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 59 shares 59$19.7K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 43 shares 43$19.1K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 199 shares 199$18.8K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 94 shares 94$15.8K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31 shares 31$15.5K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q1: restricted; 2023Q2: restricted; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 531 shares; 2024Q4: 531 shares 531$6.61K<0.01%The filing omitted confidential holdings, a later amendment may add them.Timeline

How Q4 2024 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001539994-25-000003 superseded2025-01-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001539994-26-000018 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set