Skip to content

Absolute Gestao de Investimentos Ltda.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1622610, SAO PAULO, Brazil

Absolute Gestao de Investimentos Ltda. reported $877,061,574 across 74 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001622610-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$877M
Holdings
74
Top 10 weight
69.37%
New
55
Sold out
27

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EEMadded+1,634,196$92.8M
PBR-Anew+3,127,700$58.6M
AAUCnew+1,659,991$51.4M
HOLXadded+576,250$43.6M
EFAadded+348,000$33.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GTLSexited-900,952-$186M
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELexited-344,748-$154M
DAYexited-1,299,386-$89.9M
EAreduced-329,539-$67.2M
EXASexited-651,423-$66.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001622610-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $875,272,955, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,785,708 shares; 2025Q3: 1,680,077 shares; 2025Q4: 430,077 shares; 2026Q1: 2,064,273 shares 2,064,273$117M13.39%+1,634,196Timeline
EFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 285,500 shares; 2025Q4: 692,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,040,000 shares 1,040,000$101M11.54%+348,000Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 630,749 shares; 2026Q1: 1,206,999 shares 1,206,999$91.2M10.42%+576,250Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 666,473 shares; 2026Q1: 336,934 shares 336,934$68.7M7.85%-329,539Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,127,700 shares 3,127,700$58.6M6.7%newTimeline
AAUCALLIED GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,659,991 shares 1,659,991$51.4M5.87%newTimeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,575,771 shares; 2025Q4: 117,187 shares; 2026Q1: 939,581 shares 939,581$36.1M4.12%+822,394Timeline
EWCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$30.1M3.44%newTimeline
EWAISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 985,000 shares 985,000$27.3M3.12%newTimeline
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 41,547 shares; 2025Q3: 104,586 shares; 2025Q4: 96,420 shares; 2026Q1: 287,383 shares 287,383$25.4M2.91%+190,963Timeline
EMLCVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 888,281 shares 888,281$22.3M2.55%newTimeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$20.8M2.38%newTimeline
APLSAPELLIS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$18.1M2.07%newTimeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 200 shares; 2024Q4: 152 shares; 2025Q1: 380 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,716 shares 9,716$16.8M1.92%newTimeline
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 699,571 shares 699,571$16.5M1.89%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 923,260 shares 923,260$15.9M1.82%newTimeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 57,950 shares 57,950$14.6M1.67%newTimeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250,747 shares; 2025Q4: 106,594 shares; 2026Q1: 961,608 shares 961,608$13.8M1.58%+855,014Timeline
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$12.1M1.39%newTimeline
PAGSPAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,884,886 shares; 2024Q4: 235,317 shares; 2025Q1: 94,169 shares; 2025Q2: 1,392,605 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 362,484 shares; 2026Q1: 1,175,125 shares 1,175,125$11.8M1.35%+812,641Timeline
DLODLOCAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,045 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 896,173 shares 896,173$11.6M1.33%newTimeline
XPXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 213,892 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 182,708 shares; 2025Q2: 780,292 shares; 2025Q3: 1,084,611 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262,857 shares; 2026Q1: 584,578 shares 584,578$11.1M1.27%-1,678,279Timeline
GGALGRUPO FINANCIERO GALICIA S.AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,183 shares; 2025Q1: 39,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 168,677 shares 168,677$7.88M0.9%newTimeline
BMABANCO MACRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 23,427 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 101,013 shares 101,013$7.82M0.89%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,910 shares; 2024Q4: 4,681 shares; 2025Q1: 32,298 shares; 2025Q2: 7,328 shares; 2025Q3: 5,328 shares; 2025Q4: 18,828 shares; 2026Q1: 36,900 shares 36,900$7.69M0.88%+18,072Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 74,070 shares; 2024Q4: 6,483 shares; 2025Q1: 36,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,126 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,190 shares 21,190$7.16M0.82%+12,190Timeline
OSONESTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245,160 shares 245,160$5.88M0.67%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 43,500 shares 43,500$5.35M0.61%newTimeline
CEPUCENTRAL PUERTO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 286,056 shares 286,056$4.81M0.55%newTimeline
JHGJANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 92,718 shares 92,718$4.76M0.54%newTimeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 39,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,269 shares 46,269$4.28M0.49%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 92,729 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.88M0.33%+3,000Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,183 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,500 shares 8,500$2.87M0.33%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,240 shares; 2024Q4: 1,353 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$2.65M0.3%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,071 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,512 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$2M0.23%newTimeline
UDMYUDEMY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 357,200 shares 357,200$1.65M0.19%newTimeline
LOMALOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 85,426 shares; 2026Q1: 147,436 shares 147,436$1.64M0.19%+62,010Timeline
STNESTONECO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,859,716 shares; 2024Q4: 342,206 shares; 2025Q1: 86,286 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 347,565 shares; 2026Q1: 88,534 shares 88,534$1.25M0.14%-259,031Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 115,000 shares 115,000$1.17M0.13%newTimeline
ALKALASKA AIR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,422 shares; 2026Q1: 28,453 shares 28,453$1.05M0.12%-14,969Timeline
TEOTELECOM ARGENTINA SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 86,831 shares 86,831$1.02M0.12%newTimeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 796 shares 796$506K0.06%newTimeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,469 shares; 2026Q1: 141,469 shares 141,469$413K0.05%0Timeline
IRSIRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 151,603 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$405K0.05%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,024 shares 1,024$381K0.04%newTimeline
AGBKAGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 52,257 shares 52,257$380K0.04%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,110 shares; 2026Q1: 1,489 shares 1,489$355K0.04%+379Timeline
HYMCHYCROFT MINING HOLDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,730 shares 9,730$342K0.04%newTimeline
SSRMSSR MINING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,551 shares 11,551$340K0.04%newTimeline
AGFIRST MAJESTIC SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,663 shares 15,663$336K0.04%newTimeline
SVMSILVERCORP METALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,000 shares 31,000$333K0.04%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 820 shares 820$318K0.04%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,307 shares 2,307$314K0.04%newTimeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 925 shares; 2026Q1: 446 shares 446$313K0.04%-479Timeline
EQXEQUINOX GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,550 shares 21,550$312K0.04%newTimeline
AUGOAURA MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,750 shares 3,750$306K0.03%newTimeline
SCZMSANTACRUZ SILVER MNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,400 shares 35,400$303K0.03%newTimeline
IAGIAMGOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,071 shares 16,071$302K0.03%newTimeline
CDECOEUR MNG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,300 shares 15,300$287K0.03%newTimeline
SBSWSIBANYE STILLWATER LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,000 shares 23,000$283K0.03%newTimeline
EXKENDEAVOUR SILVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,700 shares 29,700$277K0.03%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares 1,650$250K0.03%newTimeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 620 shares 620$243K0.03%newTimeline
TSEMTOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,285 shares 1,285$225K0.03%newTimeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$215K0.02%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 245 shares 245$214K0.02%newTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,195 shares 1,195$208K0.02%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 830 shares 830$208K0.02%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 890 shares 890$205K0.02%newTimeline
AXTIAXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,545 shares 3,545$202K0.02%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
ISHARES INCISHARES INC CALLcall7,750$720K-12,050
SPDR GOLD TRSPDR GOLD TR CALLcall980$434Knew
ISHARES TRISHARES TR CALLcall9,500$336Knew
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR ST STR INDL ETFcall2,385$298Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GTLSCHART INDS INC900,952$186Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL344,748$154Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC1,299,386$89.9Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP651,423$66.2Mshares
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR950,000$52Mshares
ALAIR LEASE CORP446,067$28.7Mshares
CSGSCSG SYS INTL INC133,995$10.3Mshares
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC180,000$5.19Mshares
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTD33,623$2.79Mshares
VTEXVTEX578,098$2.17Mshares
JBSJBS N.V.150,000$2.16Mshares
STAASTAAR SURGICAL CO90,000$2.08Mshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR53,406$1.64Mcall
ARCOARCOS DORADOS HLDGS INC154,584$1.13Mshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD30,800$961Kshares
GOOGALPHABET INC3,000$941Kshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A72,841$863Kshares
OLNOLIN CORP33,200$692Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR45,734$683Kcall
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR44,250$615Kcall
IRENIREN LIMITED8,165$308Kshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP3,125$272Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC890$263Kshares
CIFRCIPHER DIGITAL INC17,820$263Kshares
WULFTERAWULF INC21,123$243Kshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC19,722$200Kshares
SELECT SECTOR SPDR TRSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR27,353$43.3Kcall

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001622610-26-000003 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set