Skip to content

Abacus FCF Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1604903, Orlando, FL

Abacus FCF Advisors LLC reported $713,502,214 across 62 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-07-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 29.3% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000894189-25-004970

Period
2025-06-30
Reported value
$714M
Holdings
62
Top 10 weight
29.3%
New
11
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
RBLXadded+150,194$15.8M
EAnew+90,776$14.5M
BRnew+52,935$12.9M
ITadded+31,076$12.6M
AMGNadded+43,068$12M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAPLreduced-94,961-$19.5M
JNJexited-106,247-$17.6M
CRWDexited-29,240-$10.3M
APPreduced-28,316-$9.91M
UBERexited-130,413-$9.5M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000894189-25-004970, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $713,502,214, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,050 shares; 2025Q1: 38,233 shares; 2025Q2: 45,440 shares 45,440$25.5M3.58%+7,207Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,681 shares; 2025Q1: 31,028 shares; 2025Q2: 30,203 shares 30,203$23.2M3.25%-825Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,464 shares; 2024Q4: 2,587 shares; 2025Q1: 3,974 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares 3,969$23M3.22%-5Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,371 shares; 2024Q4: 105,173 shares; 2025Q1: 108,132 shares; 2025Q2: 122,668 shares 122,668$22.8M3.19%+14,536Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,401 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,961 shares; 2025Q2: 108,442 shares 108,442$19.8M2.77%-21,519Timeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,999 shares; 2025Q1: 35,978 shares; 2025Q2: 186,172 shares 186,172$19.6M2.74%+150,194Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,808 shares; 2024Q4: 15,643 shares; 2025Q1: 73,772 shares; 2025Q2: 61,567 shares 61,567$19.3M2.71%-12,205Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,498 shares; 2024Q4: 42,388 shares; 2025Q1: 88,413 shares; 2025Q2: 92,371 shares 92,371$18.9M2.65%+3,958Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,182 shares; 2024Q4: 19,258 shares; 2025Q1: 45,593 shares; 2025Q2: 60,589 shares 60,589$18.8M2.63%+14,996Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,469 shares; 2024Q4: 125,877 shares; 2025Q1: 162,186 shares; 2025Q2: 165,014 shares 165,014$18.3M2.56%+2,828Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 57,891 shares; 2024Q4: 97,421 shares; 2025Q1: 162,163 shares; 2025Q2: 201,070 shares 201,070$18.3M2.56%+38,907Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,136 shares; 2024Q4: 19,212 shares; 2025Q1: 43,207 shares; 2025Q2: 46,527 shares 46,527$18M2.52%+3,320Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,137 shares; 2025Q1: 41,259 shares; 2025Q2: 70,573 shares 70,573$17.4M2.44%+29,314Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,688 shares; 2024Q4: 18,516 shares; 2025Q1: 19,033 shares; 2025Q2: 62,101 shares 62,101$17.3M2.43%+43,068Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,341 shares; 2024Q4: 203,358 shares; 2025Q1: 291,499 shares; 2025Q2: 365,410 shares 365,410$16.9M2.37%+73,911Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,646 shares; 2025Q1: 8,738 shares; 2025Q2: 9,227 shares 9,227$16.9M2.36%+489Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 49,932 shares; 2025Q1: 116,906 shares; 2025Q2: 125,713 shares 125,713$16.6M2.33%+8,807Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,453 shares; 2024Q4: 10,925 shares; 2025Q1: 14,978 shares; 2025Q2: 15,896 shares 15,896$16.3M2.29%+918Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 117,003 shares; 2024Q4: 171,439 shares; 2025Q1: 174,310 shares; 2025Q2: 79,349 shares 79,349$16.3M2.28%-94,961Timeline
VRSNVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,739 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 53,931 shares; 2025Q2: 54,869 shares 54,869$15.8M2.22%+938Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,753 shares; 2024Q4: 12,721 shares; 2025Q1: 13,073 shares; 2025Q2: 19,656 shares 19,656$15.5M2.17%+6,583Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,462 shares; 2024Q4: 23,434 shares; 2025Q1: 61,461 shares; 2025Q2: 73,937 shares 73,937$15M2.1%+12,476Timeline
ITGARTNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,589 shares; 2024Q4: 8,193 shares; 2025Q1: 5,813 shares; 2025Q2: 36,889 shares 36,889$14.9M2.09%+31,076Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,948 shares; 2024Q4: 48,200 shares; 2025Q1: 49,553 shares; 2025Q2: 50,414 shares 50,414$14.9M2.08%+861Timeline
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,049 shares; 2024Q4: 26,357 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90,776 shares 90,776$14.5M2.03%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,387 shares; 2024Q4: 56,243 shares; 2025Q1: 57,694 shares; 2025Q2: 253,270 shares 253,270$14.3M2%+195,576Timeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,202 shares; 2024Q4: 19,149 shares; 2025Q1: 29,805 shares; 2025Q2: 33,599 shares 33,599$14.1M1.98%+3,794Timeline
UIUBIQUITI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,390 shares; 2025Q1: 33,116 shares; 2025Q2: 33,302 shares 33,302$13.7M1.92%+186Timeline
GDDYGODADDY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 57,175 shares; 2025Q2: 74,406 shares 74,406$13.4M1.88%+17,231Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 17,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,935 shares 52,935$12.9M1.8%newTimeline
NTNXNUTANIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,194 shares; 2024Q4: 45,207 shares; 2025Q1: 152,790 shares; 2025Q2: 155,457 shares 155,457$11.9M1.67%+2,667Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,800 shares; 2024Q4: 31,571 shares; 2025Q1: 32,416 shares; 2025Q2: 38,079 shares 38,079$11.7M1.65%+5,663Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,164 shares; 2024Q4: 23,604 shares; 2025Q1: 68,144 shares; 2025Q2: 67,906 shares 67,906$11.5M1.61%-238Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,165 shares; 2024Q4: 55,897 shares; 2025Q1: 57,017 shares; 2025Q2: 28,701 shares 28,701$10M1.41%-28,316Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,056 shares; 2024Q4: 42,572 shares; 2025Q1: 33,343 shares; 2025Q2: 44,697 shares 44,697$9.85M1.38%+11,354Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,100 shares 37,100$8.3M1.16%newTimeline
ILMNILLUMINA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 82,898 shares 82,898$7.91M1.11%newTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,784 shares 26,784$7.38M1.03%newTimeline
WSOWATSCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,188 shares; 2024Q4: 6,048 shares; 2025Q1: 5,911 shares; 2025Q2: 16,468 shares 16,468$7.27M1.02%+10,557Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,286 shares; 2024Q4: 90,567 shares; 2025Q1: 91,938 shares; 2025Q2: 68,173 shares 68,173$7.21M1.01%-23,765Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,330 shares; 2024Q4: 12,174 shares; 2025Q1: 32,865 shares; 2025Q2: 33,432 shares 33,432$6.6M0.93%+567Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,713 shares 11,713$6.52M0.91%newTimeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 142,813 shares 142,813$6.29M0.88%newTimeline
CCKCROWN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,463 shares; 2024Q4: 22,655 shares; 2025Q1: 20,340 shares; 2025Q2: 60,951 shares 60,951$6.28M0.88%+40,611Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,509 shares; 2024Q4: 49,042 shares; 2025Q1: 31,173 shares; 2025Q2: 15,854 shares 15,854$5.81M0.81%-15,319Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,865 shares; 2024Q4: 123,803 shares; 2025Q1: 70,249 shares; 2025Q2: 71,474 shares 71,474$5.66M0.79%+1,225Timeline
DVADAVITA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,534 shares 39,534$5.63M0.79%newTimeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,552 shares; 2024Q4: 9,528 shares; 2025Q1: 16,459 shares; 2025Q2: 16,746 shares 16,746$5.26M0.74%+287Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,293 shares; 2024Q4: 22,361 shares; 2025Q1: 46,299 shares; 2025Q2: 94,208 shares 94,208$5.1M0.71%+47,909Timeline
CVLTCOMMVAULT SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,804 shares; 2024Q4: 28,980 shares; 2025Q1: 26,024 shares; 2025Q2: 26,472 shares 26,472$4.61M0.65%+448Timeline
MTCHMATCH GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,707 shares; 2024Q4: 58,469 shares; 2025Q1: 134,934 shares; 2025Q2: 137,286 shares 137,286$4.24M0.59%+2,352Timeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,169 shares; 2024Q4: 5,338 shares; 2025Q1: 2,744 shares; 2025Q2: 14,364 shares 14,364$4.19M0.59%+11,620Timeline
HRBBLOCK H & R INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,051 shares; 2024Q4: 64,511 shares; 2025Q1: 74,038 shares; 2025Q2: 75,326 shares 75,326$4.13M0.58%+1,288Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,405 shares; 2024Q4: 40,585 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,282 shares 13,282$3.97M0.56%newTimeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,289 shares 6,289$3.63M0.51%newTimeline
BOXBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,770 shares; 2024Q4: 105,126 shares; 2025Q1: 91,532 shares; 2025Q2: 93,128 shares 93,128$3.18M0.45%+1,596Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,647 shares; 2024Q4: 48,967 shares; 2025Q1: 47,434 shares; 2025Q2: 24,130 shares 24,130$3.11M0.44%-23,304Timeline
DUOLDUOLINGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,792 shares; 2025Q2: 7,480 shares 7,480$3.07M0.43%-8,312Timeline
DBXDROPBOX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,350 shares; 2024Q4: 79,646 shares; 2025Q1: 66,521 shares; 2025Q2: 103,804 shares 103,804$2.97M0.42%+37,283Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,152 shares 35,152$2.96M0.42%newTimeline
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 25,145 shares; 2025Q1: 118,090 shares; 2025Q2: 55,943 shares 55,943$2.79M0.39%-62,147Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q3: restricted; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,699 shares; 2025Q2: 28,182 shares 28,182$2.31M0.32%+483Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON106,247$17.6Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC29,240$10.3Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC130,413$9.5Mshares
PEVERPURE INC175,422$7.77Mshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC19,040$6.14Mshares
LOWLOWES COS INC24,103$5.62Mshares
MCOMOODYS CORP10,578$4.93Mshares
ENPHENPHASE ENERGY INC73,171$4.54Mshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC25,688$3.95Mshares
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INC23,875$3.77Mshares
KLACKLA CORP5,513$3.75Mshares
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS CO47,428$3.42Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP42,615$3.1Mshares
COLMCOLUMBIA SPORTSWEAR CO40,288$3.05Mshares
MASMASCO CORP35,323$2.46Mshares
PPCPILGRIMS PRIDE CORP44,236$2.41Mshares
CTASCINTAS CORP11,697$2.4Mshares
GENGEN DIGITAL INC80,900$2.15Mshares
SEICSEI INVTS CO26,671$2.07Mshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC4,785$1.77Mshares
HASHASBRO INC25,227$1.55Mshares
MATMATTEL INC76,116$1.48Mshares
PINSPINTEREST INC46,243$1.43Mshares
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INC12,016$1.28Mshares
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL938$1.11Mshares
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORP14,144$1.08Mshares
NTAPNETAPP INC12,048$1.06Mshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO2,515$1.05Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC7,517$877Kshares
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I25,140$674Kshares
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE7,121$353Kshares

How Q2 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-25-004970 base2025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set