Skip to content

Abacus FCF Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1604903, Orlando, FL

Abacus FCF Advisors LLC reported $544,006,218 across 58 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.93% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000894189-26-022069

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$544M
Holdings
58
Top 10 weight
32.93%
New
10
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+59,990$18.1M
LLYnew+13,274$15.9M
SNDKnew+6,131$13.9M
PANWnew+34,887$11.9M
FFIVnew+27,940$11.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
STXreduced-11,451-$11.1M
MSIexited-20,275-$8.8M
LRCXreduced-15,959-$6.92M
VRSNexited-27,552-$6.84M
CLreduced-73,371-$6.73M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000894189-26-022069, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $544,006,218, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,003 shares; 2024Q4: 171,439 shares; 2025Q1: 174,310 shares; 2025Q2: 79,349 shares; 2025Q3: 81,677 shares; 2025Q4: 135,833 shares; 2026Q1: 87,063 shares; 2026Q2: 85,948 shares 85,948$24.9M4.57%-1,115Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 199,057 shares; 2026Q1: 124,792 shares; 2026Q2: 117,320 shares 117,320$23.5M4.32%-7,472Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,756 shares; 2024Q4: 5,492 shares; 2025Q1: 5,513 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,828 shares; 2026Q2: 68,818 shares 68,818$20.8M3.82%+59,990Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 118,222 shares; 2025Q1: 42,615 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 104,730 shares; 2026Q1: 60,990 shares; 2026Q2: 45,031 shares 45,031$19.5M3.59%-15,959Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,274 shares 13,274$15.9M2.93%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,805 shares; 2026Q2: 13,352 shares 13,352$15.7M2.88%+3,547Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 46,130 shares; 2025Q1: 47,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 137,122 shares; 2025Q4: 103,795 shares; 2026Q1: 60,415 shares; 2026Q2: 46,144 shares 46,144$15.4M2.84%-14,271Timeline
AGXARGAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,056 shares; 2024Q4: 42,572 shares; 2025Q1: 33,343 shares; 2025Q2: 44,697 shares; 2025Q3: 46,005 shares; 2025Q4: 47,095 shares; 2026Q1: 24,773 shares; 2026Q2: 18,518 shares 18,518$14.8M2.72%-6,255Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 63,371 shares; 2024Q4: 105,173 shares; 2025Q1: 108,132 shares; 2025Q2: 122,668 shares; 2025Q3: 126,268 shares; 2025Q4: 101,863 shares; 2026Q1: 59,268 shares; 2026Q2: 58,634 shares 58,634$14.8M2.71%-634Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,131 shares 6,131$13.9M2.56%newTimeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 122,341 shares; 2024Q4: 203,358 shares; 2025Q1: 291,499 shares; 2025Q2: 365,410 shares; 2025Q3: 376,150 shares; 2025Q4: 385,100 shares; 2026Q1: 224,000 shares; 2026Q2: 227,584 shares 227,584$13.1M2.41%+3,584Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,334 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 171,445 shares; 2026Q2: 174,185 shares 174,185$12.5M2.3%+2,740Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 26,784 shares; 2025Q3: 50,931 shares; 2025Q4: 52,141 shares; 2026Q1: 30,361 shares; 2026Q2: 32,818 shares 32,818$12.4M2.28%+2,457Timeline
CQPCHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,002 shares; 2026Q2: 195,939 shares 195,939$11.9M2.2%+120,937Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,498 shares; 2024Q4: 42,388 shares; 2025Q1: 88,413 shares; 2025Q2: 92,371 shares; 2025Q3: 84,663 shares; 2025Q4: 74,257 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,887 shares 34,887$11.9M2.19%newTimeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 130,302 shares; 2026Q1: 75,762 shares; 2026Q2: 69,525 shares 69,525$11.8M2.17%-6,237Timeline
MYRGMYR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,517 shares; 2026Q2: 23,526 shares 23,526$11.8M2.16%-3,991Timeline
FFIVF5 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,806 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,940 shares 27,940$11.6M2.14%newTimeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,103 shares; 2024Q4: 45,487 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 153,086 shares; 2025Q4: 156,726 shares; 2026Q1: 91,206 shares; 2026Q2: 78,397 shares 78,397$11.5M2.11%-12,809Timeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 466,740 shares; 2026Q2: 474,204 shares 474,204$10.8M1.98%+7,464Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,128 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,374 shares; 2025Q4: 22,904 shares; 2026Q1: 13,364 shares; 2026Q2: 12,482 shares 12,482$10.5M1.93%-882Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,282 shares; 2024Q4: 56,014 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 156,703 shares; 2025Q4: 282,620 shares; 2026Q1: 164,360 shares; 2026Q2: 153,954 shares 153,954$10.2M1.88%-10,406Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 38,165 shares; 2024Q4: 55,897 shares; 2025Q1: 57,017 shares; 2025Q2: 28,701 shares; 2025Q3: 36,385 shares; 2025Q4: 31,862 shares; 2026Q1: 18,542 shares; 2026Q2: 18,838 shares 18,838$9.71M1.78%+296Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,520 shares; 2026Q2: 84,484 shares 84,484$9.15M1.68%+38,964Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,556 shares; 2026Q2: 9,105 shares 9,105$8.79M1.62%-11,451Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 144,761 shares; 2026Q1: 84,281 shares; 2026Q2: 73,120 shares 73,120$8.71M1.6%-11,161Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,025 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,543 shares; 2026Q2: 16,807 shares 16,807$8.56M1.57%+264Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,988 shares; 2026Q2: 11,160 shares 11,160$8.43M1.55%+172Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 102,262 shares; 2026Q2: 103,898 shares 103,898$7.94M1.46%+1,636Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,446 shares; 2024Q4: 31,366 shares; 2025Q1: 12,048 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 136,132 shares; 2025Q4: 104,034 shares; 2026Q1: 60,539 shares; 2026Q2: 49,193 shares 49,193$7.61M1.4%-11,346Timeline
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,469 shares; 2024Q4: 125,877 shares; 2025Q1: 162,186 shares; 2025Q2: 165,014 shares; 2025Q3: 138,674 shares; 2025Q4: 141,974 shares; 2026Q1: 82,574 shares; 2026Q2: 59,974 shares 59,974$7.58M1.39%-22,600Timeline
POWLPOWELL INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,543 shares; 2026Q2: 26,037 shares 26,037$7.46M1.37%+17,494Timeline
EXELEXELIXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 142,813 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 133,936 shares 133,936$7.29M1.34%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,708 shares; 2024Q4: 6,816 shares; 2025Q1: 4,785 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,514 shares; 2026Q1: 8,574 shares; 2026Q2: 8,710 shares 8,710$7.23M1.33%+136Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,050 shares; 2025Q1: 38,233 shares; 2025Q2: 45,440 shares; 2025Q3: 45,993 shares; 2025Q4: 40,896 shares; 2026Q1: 17,187 shares; 2026Q2: 14,063 shares 14,063$7.22M1.33%-3,124Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,164 shares; 2024Q4: 23,604 shares; 2025Q1: 68,144 shares; 2025Q2: 67,906 shares; 2025Q3: 69,898 shares; 2025Q4: 46,782 shares; 2026Q1: 27,250 shares; 2026Q2: 27,686 shares 27,686$7.08M1.3%+436Timeline
VERISIGN INCVERISIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 27,992 shares 27,992$7.04M1.29%new
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,629 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,834 shares; 2026Q2: 20,150 shares 20,150$6.91M1.27%+316Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,464 shares; 2024Q4: 2,587 shares; 2025Q1: 3,974 shares; 2025Q2: 3,969 shares; 2025Q3: 4,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,023 shares; 2026Q1: 1,763 shares; 2026Q2: 38,180 shares 38,180$6.81M1.25%+36,417Timeline
MEDPMEDPACE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,552 shares; 2024Q4: 9,528 shares; 2025Q1: 16,459 shares; 2025Q2: 16,746 shares; 2025Q3: 20,663 shares; 2025Q4: 21,153 shares; 2026Q1: 12,333 shares; 2026Q2: 12,529 shares 12,529$6.64M1.22%+196Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 125,437 shares; 2026Q1: 73,057 shares; 2026Q2: 74,225 shares 74,225$6.16M1.13%+1,168Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,182 shares; 2024Q4: 19,258 shares; 2025Q1: 45,593 shares; 2025Q2: 60,589 shares; 2025Q3: 62,365 shares; 2025Q4: 50,336 shares; 2026Q1: 29,276 shares; 2026Q2: 29,744 shares 29,744$5.78M1.06%+468Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,803 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 52,280 shares; 2026Q1: 30,764 shares; 2026Q2: 31,569 shares 31,569$5.5M1.01%+805Timeline
BRBROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,161 shares; 2024Q4: 17,741 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,935 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,329 shares; 2026Q1: 39,249 shares; 2026Q2: 39,873 shares 39,873$5.46M1%+624Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,891 shares; 2024Q4: 97,421 shares; 2025Q1: 162,163 shares; 2025Q2: 201,070 shares; 2025Q3: 223,175 shares; 2025Q4: 228,485 shares; 2026Q1: 132,905 shares; 2026Q2: 59,534 shares 59,534$5.46M1%-73,371Timeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,990 shares; 2026Q2: 35,042 shares 35,042$5.43M1%-10,948Timeline
NYTNEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,052 shares; 2024Q4: 6,934 shares; 2025Q1: 7,121 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,754 shares; 2026Q2: 76,966 shares 76,966$5.39M0.99%+1,212Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,212 shares; 2024Q4: 57,440 shares; 2025Q1: 25,688 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 83,949 shares; 2026Q1: 48,849 shares; 2026Q2: 29,114 shares 29,114$5.38M0.99%-19,735Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,688 shares; 2024Q4: 18,516 shares; 2025Q1: 19,033 shares; 2025Q2: 62,101 shares; 2025Q3: 61,366 shares; 2025Q4: 62,826 shares; 2026Q1: 13,821 shares; 2026Q2: 14,041 shares 14,041$5.08M0.93%+220Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,950 shares; 2026Q1: 20,370 shares; 2026Q2: 20,694 shares 20,694$4.92M0.9%+324Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,401 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 129,961 shares; 2025Q2: 108,442 shares; 2025Q3: 74,416 shares; 2025Q4: 45,724 shares; 2026Q1: 26,644 shares; 2026Q2: 27,068 shares 27,068$4.9M0.9%+424Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 81,191 shares; 2026Q1: 47,259 shares; 2026Q2: 48,015 shares 48,015$4.48M0.82%+756Timeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,379 shares 33,379$4.03M0.74%newTimeline
CHECHEMED CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,871 shares; 2026Q1: 8,111 shares; 2026Q2: 8,239 shares 8,239$3.84M0.71%+128Timeline
GENGEN DIGITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,523 shares; 2024Q4: 84,307 shares; 2025Q1: 80,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,286 shares 147,286$3.67M0.67%newTimeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,160 shares 69,160$3.11M0.57%newTimeline
HESMHESS MIDSTREAM LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,795 shares; 2026Q2: 81,071 shares 81,071$3.05M0.56%+1,276Timeline
YOUCLEAR SECURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 192,491 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 54,416 shares 54,416$3.03M0.56%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC20,275$8.8Mshares
VRSNVERISIGN INC27,552$6.84Mshares
ROLROLLINS INC116,260$6.21Mshares
HASHASBRO INC61,497$5.76Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-26-022069 base2026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000894189-26-022069 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-26-011964 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-26-002884 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-011428 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-004970 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-002462 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-25-000982 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-006138 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-004102 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-002316 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-24-000068 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-007554 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-004832 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-002663 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000894189-23-000947 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-018430 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-014207 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-009107 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-22-000886 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-018182 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-014194 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-007666 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-21-000897 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-01-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-017993 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-10-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-013123 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-07-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-008179 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-20-000710 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-01-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-019387 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-014482 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-008595 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001567619-19-001145 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-044550 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-12-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-030298 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-018804 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-17-002006 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-01-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-084881 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-073984 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-063244 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-16-051623 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-045559 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-12-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-045566 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-12-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-045564 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-12-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001140361-15-045561 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-12-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set