Skip to content

a16z Perennial Management, L.P.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009275, MENLO PARK, CA

a16z Perennial Management, L.P. reported $1,237,122,431 across 63 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-24. Its ten largest share positions make up 78.49% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002009275-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.24B
Holdings
63
Top 10 weight
78.49%
New
21
Sold out
110

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOadded+78,209$53.5M
AGGadded+294,084$29.2M
VEAadded+290,480$20.7M
RPARnew+726,729$16.2M
GLDMnew+198,110$15.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XHLFexited-1,392,000-$70.1M
OKTAreduced-232,700-$31.8M
IOTreduced-645,392-$20.9M
AXPreduced-56,929-$19.3M
RVMDreduced-52,724-$9.87M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002009275-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,236,476,277, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,640,962 shares; 2025Q1: 1,599,762 shares; 2025Q2: 1,530,352 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,461,157 shares; 2026Q1: 1,470,995 shares; 2026Q2: 1,473,831 shares 1,473,831$215M17.43%+2,836Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,359,500 shares; 2024Q4: 15,285,500 shares; 2025Q1: 15,942,500 shares; 2025Q2: 15,585,200 shares; 2025Q3: 14,135,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,748,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,858,300 shares; 2026Q2: 14,444,100 shares 14,444,100$193M15.61%+585,800Timeline
IOTSAMSARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 229,586 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,662,155 shares; 2026Q1: 5,989,876 shares; 2026Q2: 5,344,484 shares 5,344,484$173M14.02%-645,392Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 21,672 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 69,192 shares; 2026Q2: 147,401 shares 147,401$101M8.15%+78,209Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 321,231 shares; 2026Q2: 615,315 shares 615,315$61M4.93%+294,084Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 64,048 shares; 2025Q4: 144,449 shares; 2026Q1: 143,531 shares; 2026Q2: 135,798 shares 135,798$51.3M4.15%-7,733Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 48,840 shares; 2025Q4: 377,596 shares; 2026Q1: 377,003 shares; 2026Q2: 667,483 shares 667,483$47.5M3.84%+290,480Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 88,871 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 618,867 shares; 2025Q4: 594,422 shares; 2026Q1: 494,352 shares; 2026Q2: 469,215 shares 469,215$47.1M3.81%-25,137Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 541,631 shares; 2024Q4: 532,631 shares; 2025Q1: 540,805 shares; 2025Q2: 517,105 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 319,868 shares; 2026Q1: 299,493 shares; 2026Q2: 294,893 shares 294,893$42.2M3.41%-4,600Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 33,100 shares; 2025Q1: 33,100 shares; 2025Q2: 33,100 shares; 2025Q3: 414,212 shares; 2025Q4: 45,250 shares; 2026Q1: 45,250 shares; 2026Q2: 51,895 shares 51,895$38.9M3.14%+6,645Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,194 shares; 2024Q4: 6,194 shares; 2025Q1: 6,194 shares; 2025Q2: 6,194 shares; 2025Q3: 34,280 shares; 2025Q4: 59,902 shares; 2026Q1: 55,136 shares; 2026Q2: 51,051 shares 51,051$28.8M2.33%-4,085Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 616 shares; 2025Q4: 678 shares; 2026Q1: 116,708 shares; 2026Q2: 59,779 shares 59,779$20.2M1.64%-56,929Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,160 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 105,141 shares; 2026Q1: 44,959 shares; 2026Q2: 44,683 shares 44,683$16.5M1.34%-276Timeline
RPARTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 726,729 shares 726,729$16.2M1.31%newTimeline
GLDMWORLD GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 198,110 shares 198,110$15.7M1.27%newTimeline
OKTAOKTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 597,873 shares; 2024Q4: 597,873 shares; 2025Q1: 597,873 shares; 2025Q2: 597,873 shares; 2025Q3: 598,107 shares; 2025Q4: 376,210 shares; 2026Q1: 335,780 shares; 2026Q2: 103,080 shares 103,080$14.1M1.14%-232,700Timeline
JAAAJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 237,049 shares; 2026Q1: 237,152 shares; 2026Q2: 217,155 shares 217,155$11M0.89%-19,997Timeline
GOVTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 108,847 shares; 2026Q2: 459,986 shares 459,986$10.5M0.85%+351,139Timeline
IEMGISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118,984 shares 118,984$9.86M0.8%newTimeline
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,823 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 182,918 shares; 2026Q1: 104,214 shares; 2026Q2: 51,490 shares 51,490$9.64M0.78%-52,724Timeline
AFRMAFFIRM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 136,520 shares; 2024Q4: 127,520 shares; 2025Q1: 104,220 shares; 2025Q2: 86,520 shares; 2025Q3: 13,260 shares; 2025Q4: 103,220 shares; 2026Q1: 103,220 shares; 2026Q2: 98,020 shares 98,020$7.99M0.65%-5,200Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,075 shares 69,075$7.56M0.61%newTimeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 407,253 shares 407,253$7.37M0.6%newTimeline
OMDAOMADA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 157,132 shares; 2026Q1: 192,466 shares; 2026Q2: 334,071 shares 334,071$7.33M0.59%+141,605Timeline
GUNRFLEXSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,066 shares 147,066$7.25M0.59%newTimeline
BARGRANITESHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 181,946 shares; 2025Q4: 181,946 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 181,946 shares 181,946$7.19M0.58%newTimeline
MBBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 69,775 shares 69,775$6.6M0.53%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22 shares; 2024Q4: 22 shares; 2025Q1: 22 shares; 2025Q2: 22 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,804 shares; 2026Q1: 67,804 shares; 2026Q2: 67,804 shares 67,804$6.53M0.53%0Timeline
SHVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 58,374 shares 58,374$6.44M0.52%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 243,118 shares; 2024Q4: 235,453 shares; 2025Q1: 170,753 shares; 2025Q2: 146,155 shares; 2025Q3: 113,532 shares; 2025Q4: 113,547 shares; 2026Q1: 113,394 shares; 2026Q2: 118,226 shares 118,226$6.43M0.52%+4,832Timeline
IVEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,804 shares 19,804$4.5M0.36%newTimeline
EMXCISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 39,825 shares 39,825$4.07M0.33%newTimeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,088 shares; 2024Q4: 3,088 shares; 2025Q1: 3,088 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 141,352 shares; 2026Q1: 18,552 shares; 2026Q2: 20,952 shares 20,952$3.29M0.27%+2,400Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,438 shares; 2024Q4: 4,438 shares; 2025Q1: 4,438 shares; 2025Q2: 4,438 shares; 2025Q3: 5,457 shares; 2025Q4: 5,547 shares; 2026Q1: 5,736 shares; 2026Q2: 4,168 shares 4,168$3.18M0.26%-1,568Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,008 shares 45,008$2.43M0.2%newTimeline
WLTHWEALTHFRONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 258,624 shares 258,624$2.31M0.19%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,520 shares; 2024Q4: 9,520 shares; 2025Q1: 9,520 shares; 2025Q2: 9,520 shares; 2025Q3: 28,324 shares; 2025Q4: 24,069 shares; 2026Q1: 24,069 shares; 2026Q2: 9,690 shares 9,690$2.31M0.19%-14,379Timeline
PINSPINTEREST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 98,473 shares; 2024Q4: 98,473 shares; 2025Q1: 98,473 shares; 2025Q2: 98,473 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 248,473 shares; 2026Q1: 99,833 shares; 2026Q2: 99,833 shares 99,833$2.1M0.17%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,086 shares; 2025Q4: 24,920 shares; 2026Q1: 25,820 shares; 2026Q2: 6,790 shares 6,790$1.96M0.16%-19,030Timeline
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,961 shares; 2025Q1: 15,961 shares; 2025Q2: 15,961 shares; 2025Q3: 15,961 shares; 2025Q4: 50,502 shares; 2026Q1: 50,502 shares; 2026Q2: 50,502 shares 50,502$1.61M0.13%0Timeline
CARTMAPLEBEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,160 shares; 2024Q4: 221,783 shares; 2025Q1: 227,839 shares; 2025Q2: 12,351 shares; 2025Q3: 10,051 shares; 2025Q4: 46,840 shares; 2026Q1: 41,240 shares; 2026Q2: 31,862 shares 31,862$1.51M0.12%-9,378Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 56,000 shares 56,000$1.48M0.12%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,920 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,980 shares; 2026Q2: 4,015 shares 4,015$1.43M0.12%-9,965Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,239 shares; 2024Q4: 1,239 shares; 2025Q1: 1,239 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,239 shares; 2025Q4: 1,239 shares; 2026Q1: 1,239 shares; 2026Q2: 1,880 shares 1,880$1.4M0.11%+641Timeline
DFACDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,550 shares; 2025Q4: 26,550 shares; 2026Q1: 26,550 shares; 2026Q2: 26,550 shares 26,550$1.18M0.1%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$976K0.08%newTimeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,768 shares 14,768$881K0.07%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,920 shares; 2025Q1: 4,920 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 27,858 shares; 2025Q4: 27,455 shares; 2026Q1: 11,968 shares; 2026Q2: 2,436 shares 2,436$861K0.07%-9,532Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.06%newTimeline
IAUMISHARES GOLD TRUST MICROQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,077 shares; 2026Q1: 17,077 shares; 2026Q2: 17,077 shares 17,077$683K0.06%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,235 shares; 2025Q4: 39,429 shares; 2026Q1: 37,215 shares; 2026Q2: 3,200 shares 3,200$640K0.05%-34,015Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,712 shares; 2024Q4: 12 shares; 2025Q1: 17,712 shares; 2025Q2: 17,712 shares; 2025Q3: 11,978 shares; 2025Q4: 11,151 shares; 2026Q1: 11,151 shares; 2026Q2: 1,486 shares 1,486$551K0.04%-9,665Timeline
DASHDOORDASH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,590 shares; 2025Q3: 15,049 shares; 2025Q4: 13,796 shares; 2026Q1: 2,990 shares; 2026Q2: 2,680 shares 2,680$495K0.04%-310Timeline
WVEWAVE LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 77,619 shares; 2024Q4: 77,619 shares; 2025Q1: 77,619 shares; 2025Q2: 77,619 shares; 2025Q3: 77,619 shares; 2025Q4: 77,619 shares; 2026Q1: 77,619 shares; 2026Q2: 77,619 shares 77,619$451K0.04%0Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,200 shares; 2024Q4: 67 shares; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 1,126 shares; 2025Q3: 1,126 shares; 2025Q4: 1,126 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,471 shares 2,471$430K0.03%newTimeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 562 shares; 2024Q4: 562 shares; 2025Q1: 562 shares; 2025Q2: 562 shares; 2025Q3: 1,464 shares; 2025Q4: 15,820 shares; 2026Q1: 14,560 shares; 2026Q2: 5,740 shares 5,740$410K0.03%-8,820Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,600 shares 2,600$353K0.03%newTimeline
CMFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 226,366 shares; 2024Q4: 226,366 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,710 shares; 2026Q2: 4,710 shares 4,710$271K0.02%0Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 22,197 shares; 2025Q1: 22,197 shares; 2025Q2: 22,197 shares; 2025Q3: 22,197 shares; 2025Q4: 22,197 shares; 2026Q1: 22,197 shares; 2026Q2: 22,197 shares 22,197$250K0.02%0Timeline
IVVDINVIVYD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 79,869 shares; 2024Q4: 79,869 shares; 2025Q1: 79,869 shares; 2025Q2: 79,869 shares; 2025Q3: 79,869 shares; 2025Q4: 79,869 shares; 2026Q1: 79,869 shares; 2026Q2: 79,869 shares 79,869$69.7K0.01%0Timeline
RCKTROCKET PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,335 shares; 2024Q4: 11,335 shares; 2025Q1: 11,335 shares; 2025Q2: 11,335 shares; 2025Q3: 11,335 shares; 2025Q4: 11,335 shares; 2026Q1: 11,335 shares; 2026Q2: 11,335 shares 11,335$38.8K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
SAMSARA INCSAMSARA INC COM CL Aput1,567,400$470Knew
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC COM CL Aput145,400$176Knew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 110. All 110

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XHLFBONDBLOXX ETF TRUST1,392,000$70.1Mshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL4,623$2.22Mshares
TSLATESLA INC3,928$1.46Mshares
WMTWALMART INC10,657$1.32Mshares
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC249,000$1.21Mput
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC7,954$1.16Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO1,238$1.14Mshares
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & CO3,789$1.11Mshares
GEGE AEROSPACE3,918$1.11Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC1,273$1.08Mshares
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP6,074$1.03Mshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON3,519$860Kshares
GEVGE VERNOVA INC980$855Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY5,130$844Kshares
UIUBIQUITI INC1,058$836Kshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC2,458$830Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3,730$759Kshares
AONAON PLC2,310$746Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION3,418$659Kshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION653$651Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW1,951$638Kshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV478$631Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP4,239$624Kshares
CATCATERPILLAR INC858$608Kshares
CCITIGROUP INC5,351$607Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO6,747$537Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION2,575$533Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC1,512$517Kshares
KOCOCA COLA CO6,787$516Kshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC1,879$508Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC3,640$507Kshares
KLACKLA CORP344$507Kshares
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORP2,756$503Kshares
HSBCHSBC HLDGS PLC6,052$499Kshares
VVISA INC1,602$484Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO3,327$481Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP1,771$479Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC1,469$467Kshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC235,800$467Kput
SAMSARA INCSAMSARA INC1,321,200$462Kput
ETNEATON CORP PLC1,238$443Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC3,612$434Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC1,287$423Kshares
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INC2,546$421Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP3,547$421Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC1,356$412Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG2,618$400Kshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC2,117$395Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC1,993$393Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP590$375Kshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC3,024$371Kshares
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATED724$362Kshares
MUFGMITSUBISHI UFJ FINANCIAL GRO21,108$358Kshares
GMGENERAL MTRS CO4,636$345Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS2,505$331Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 661,815$331Kshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC584$321Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW10,959$315Kshares
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INC1,321$304Kshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP440$300Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW1,852$296Kshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC1,509$293Kshares
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI615$292Kshares
PFEPFIZER INC10,118$284Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP905$281Kshares
SANBANCO SANTANDER SA23,859$269Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO3,156$269Kshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE2,906$264Kshares
CMICUMMINS INC490$264Kshares
EBAYEBAY INC.2,886$263Kshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC2,475$259Kshares
TMTOYOTA MOTOR CORP1,226$253Kshares
CLOZSERIES PORTFOLIOS TR9,850$253Kshares
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA11,614$252Kshares
SMFGSUMITOMO MITSUI FIN GRP INC12,699$251Kshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL7,243$243Kshares
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEW1,847$242Kshares
INTUINTUIT550$238Kshares
BGBUNGE GLOBAL SA1,852$236Kshares
OKEONEOK INC NEW2,606$236Kshares
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INC3,124$235Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP1,100$235Kshares
PEPPEPSICO INC1,498$233Kshares
SLBSLB LIMITED4,478$230Kshares
LOWLOWES COS INC973$230Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC2,460$228Kshares
FEFIRSTENERGY CORP4,496$228Kshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC803$226Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC1,054$221Kshares
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLC3,786$221Kshares
UBSUBS GROUP AG5,648$221Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC3,790$216Kshares
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORP1,237$213Kshares
EENI SPA3,701$210Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW1,123$209Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO1,007$209Kshares
EXPDEXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC1,458$209Kshares
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INC540$205Kshares
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC730$203Kshares
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INC1,126$203Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002009275-26-000003 base2026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002009275-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-25-000011 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002009275-25-000005 Quarter ended 2024-06-302025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002009275-25-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302025-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002009275-25-000003 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-25-000002 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002009275-24-000002 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set