Skip to content

A.R.T. Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1315281, NEW YORK, NY

A.R.T. Advisors, LLC reported $18,425,000 across 51 holdings for the quarter ended 2021-03-31, in a 13F-HR/A filed 2021-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 41.32% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR/A 0001012975-21-000294

Period
2021-03-31
Reported value
$18.4M
Holdings
51
Top 10 weight
41.32%
New
44
Sold out
64

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNnew+345$1.07M
Cnew+13,125$955K
MSnew+10,288$799K
MUnew+7,900$697K
CMGnew+437$621K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XOMexited-19,495-$804K
MRKexited-9,177-$751K
REGNexited-1,498-$724K
VRTXexited-2,824-$667K
UALexited-15,390-$666K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2021

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR/A 0001012975-21-000294, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $18,425,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 13,697 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 345 shares 345$1.07M5.79%newTimeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 9,725 shares; 2020Q3: 6,725 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 13,125 shares 13,125$955K5.18%newTimeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: 166 shares; 2020Q2: 666 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 166 shares; 2021Q1: 366 shares 366$853K4.63%+200Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 9,200 shares; 2020Q3: 6,300 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 10,288 shares 10,288$799K4.34%newTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 9,261 shares; 2020Q1: 261 shares; 2020Q2: 961 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 161 shares; 2021Q1: 361 shares 361$747K4.05%+200Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 9,373 shares; 2020Q1: 345 shares; 2020Q2: 945 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 245 shares; 2021Q1: 345 shares 345$712K3.86%+100Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 4,400 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,900 shares 7,900$697K3.78%newTimeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 6,500 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 437 shares 437$621K3.37%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,547 shares 2,547$591K3.21%newTimeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 4,397 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,097 shares 3,097$571K3.1%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,236 shares 4,236$517K2.81%newTimeline
BHCBAUSCH HEALTH COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 13,292 shares 13,292$422K2.29%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 110,998 shares; 2020Q1: 5,894 shares; 2020Q2: 7,194 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,094 shares 3,094$413K2.24%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 9,646 shares 9,646$401K2.18%newTimeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,624 shares 2,624$356K1.93%newTimeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,060 shares 1,060$349K1.89%newTimeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 16,355 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 9,420 shares 9,420$344K1.87%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 8,541 shares 8,541$334K1.81%newTimeline
SONYSONY GROUP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 52,547 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,292 shares; 2021Q1: 2,892 shares 2,892$307K1.67%+600Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,426 shares 11,426$304K1.65%newTimeline
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 35,200 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,702 shares 1,702$301K1.63%newTimeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 50,700 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,222 shares 1,222$298K1.62%newTimeline
ALLYALLY FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 105,600 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 6,260 shares 6,260$283K1.54%newTimeline
MDBMONGODB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,038 shares 1,038$278K1.51%newTimeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 66,364 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,397 shares 3,397$277K1.5%newTimeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,514 shares 3,514$276K1.5%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,595 shares 1,595$243K1.32%newTimeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 5,100 shares; 2021Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$241K1.31%-900Timeline
BFHBREAD FINANCIAL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,146 shares 2,146$241K1.31%newTimeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,800 shares 3,800$240K1.3%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 17,800 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 2,700 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$236K1.28%newTimeline
CRSPCRISPR THERAPEUTICS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 16,526 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,926 shares 1,926$235K1.28%newTimeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 36,100 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,278 shares 1,278$233K1.26%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 713 shares 713$230K1.25%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 3,547 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 1,247 shares; 2021Q1: 947 shares 947$230K1.25%-300Timeline
CERNER CORPCERNER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 3,171 shares 3,171$228K1.24%new
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 13,619 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,319 shares 1,319$227K1.23%newTimeline
ACTVISION BLIZZARD INCACTVISION BLIZZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: 2,202 shares; 2021Q1: 2,402 shares 2,402$223K1.21%+200
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 22,210 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,070 shares 4,070$222K1.2%newTimeline
SVB FINANCIAL GROUPSVB FINANCIAL GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 448 shares 448$221K1.2%new
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 454 shares 454$220K1.19%newTimeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 1,885 shares 1,885$217K1.18%newTimeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 1,571 shares; 2020Q3: 1,071 shares; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 571 shares 571$214K1.16%newTimeline
CPRICAPRI HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$214K1.16%newTimeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 12,456 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$212K1.15%newTimeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 11,600 shares 11,600$212K1.15%newTimeline
GAPGAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 7,099 shares 7,099$211K1.15%newTimeline
ULTAULTA BEAUTY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 41,017 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 679 shares 679$210K1.14%newTimeline
ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN A…ROYAL DUTCH SHELL PLC SPN ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: 7,160 shares; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 5,160 shares 5,160$202K1.1%new
FBPFIRST BANCORP CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: 126,859 shares; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 15,483 shares 15,483$174K0.94%newTimeline
ONCONOVA THERAPEUTICONCONOVA THERAPEUTICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2019Q2: restricted; 2019Q3: restricted; 2019Q4: not reported; 2020Q1: not reported; 2020Q2: not reported; 2020Q3: not reported; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$16K0.09%new

Sold out in Q1 2021

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORP19,495$804Kshares
MRKMERCK & CO INC9,177$751Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS1,498$724Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,824$667Kshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC15,390$666Kshares
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC11,125$654Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC6,044$588Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC7,089$569Kshares
ABBVABBVIE INC5,151$552Kshares
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INC6,173$517Kshares
BBYBEST BUY INC5,074$506Kshares
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSON3,202$504Kshares
GILDGILEAD SCIENCES INC8,200$478Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS10,900$436Kshares
BABOEING CO1,997$427Kshares
NVSNOVARTIS AG4,349$411Kshares
ALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INCALEXION PHARMACEUTICALS INC2,519$394Kshares
MR COOPER GROUP INCMR COOPER GROUP INC12,159$377Kshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC1,411$372Kshares
MTARCELORMITTAL SA LUXEMBOURG15,940$365Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC4,632$357Kshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC6,910$348Kshares
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DEL2,257$343Kshares
MGNIMAGNITE INC11,181$343Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION7,256$338Kshares
YUMYUM BRANDS INC2,988$324Kshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO2,310$321Kshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP1,398$300Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP3,319$289Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP6,676$276Kshares
SWKSTANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC1,485$265Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC4,400$257Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC6,744$253Kshares
LABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGSLABORATORY CRP OF AMER HLDGS1,245$253Kshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP4,402$249Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV1,731$245Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC1,157$236Kshares
VVISA INC1,059$232Kshares
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO2,698$231Kshares
FISVFISERV INC2,000$228Kshares
EOGEOG RES INC4,544$227Kshares
FFORD MTR CO25,761$226Kshares
Concho Resources Inc.Concho Resources Inc.3,635$212Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS1,629$205Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC1,236$203Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC800$201Kshares
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP900$200Kshares
MATMATTEL INC10,400$181Kshares
CENTURYLINK INCCENTURYLINK INC17,820$174Kshares
AMYRIS INCAMYRIS INC25,368$157Kshares
JBLUJETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP10,711$156Kshares
MMACYS INC13,669$154Kshares
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORP21,935$120Kshares
QURATE RETAIL INCQURATE RETAIL INC10,485$115Kshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY16,723$108Kshares
GPROGOPRO INC10,855$90Kshares
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INC10,214$80Kshares
NOKNOKIA CORP17,105$67Kshares
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INC10,847$66Kshares
ADAPYADAPTIMMUNE THERAPEUTICS PLC S10,335$56Kshares
QEP RESOURCES INCQEP RESOURCES INC17,451$42Kshares
CRESCENT PT ENERGY CORPCRESCENT PT ENERGY CORP12,645$30Kshares
DURECT CORPDURECT CORP10,353$21Kshares
TELLURIAN INC NEWTELLURIAN INC NEW12,626$16Kshares

How Q1 2021 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001012975-21-000213 superseded2021-05-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001012975-21-000294 baserestatement2021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set