Skip to content

1492 Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1584087, MILWAUKEE, WI

1492 Capital Management LLC reported $261,117,739 across 117 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001584087-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$261M
Holdings
117
Top 10 weight
27.65%
New
27
Sold out
23

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AAOInew+215,987$7.53M
ASTHnew+167,758$4.16M
GLOBnew+55,008$3.6M
KALUadded+22,085$2.54M
ALHCadded+124,143$2.45M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AIOTexited-1,070,171-$5.61M
FOURexited-61,345-$4.75M
OLEDexited-24,818-$3.56M
LITEreduced-8,270-$3.05M
HBMexited-182,769-$2.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001584087-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $261,117,739, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,356 shares; 2024Q4: 47,242 shares; 2025Q1: 30,254 shares; 2025Q2: 27,373 shares; 2025Q3: 28,336 shares; 2025Q4: 28,740 shares 28,740$9.05M3.47%+404Timeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,889 shares; 2024Q4: 396,536 shares; 2025Q1: 393,867 shares; 2025Q2: 388,057 shares; 2025Q3: 408,300 shares; 2025Q4: 411,180 shares 411,180$8.37M3.2%+2,880Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 215,987 shares 215,987$7.53M2.88%newTimeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,272 shares; 2024Q4: 57,638 shares; 2025Q1: 57,246 shares; 2025Q2: 56,266 shares; 2025Q3: 59,736 shares; 2025Q4: 60,829 shares 60,829$7.34M2.81%+1,093Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,802 shares; 2024Q4: 270,995 shares; 2025Q1: 255,634 shares; 2025Q2: 252,331 shares; 2025Q3: 575,257 shares; 2025Q4: 809,951 shares 809,951$7.31M2.8%+234,694Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,028 shares; 2024Q4: 520,661 shares; 2025Q1: 518,302 shares; 2025Q2: 512,249 shares; 2025Q3: 534,854 shares; 2025Q4: 623,169 shares 623,169$6.87M2.63%+88,315Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,679 shares; 2024Q4: 53,021 shares; 2025Q1: 50,277 shares; 2025Q2: 49,366 shares; 2025Q3: 52,581 shares; 2025Q4: 53,633 shares 53,633$6.72M2.57%+1,052Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,915 shares; 2024Q4: 108,670 shares; 2025Q1: 108,683 shares; 2025Q2: 86,100 shares; 2025Q3: 200,722 shares; 2025Q4: 324,865 shares 324,865$6.42M2.46%+124,143Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,284 shares; 2024Q4: 211,252 shares; 2025Q1: 209,974 shares; 2025Q2: 207,221 shares; 2025Q3: 217,340 shares; 2025Q4: 162,516 shares 162,516$6.01M2.3%-54,824Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,271 shares; 2024Q4: 23,771 shares; 2025Q1: 47,111 shares; 2025Q2: 93,028 shares; 2025Q3: 97,365 shares; 2025Q4: 98,790 shares 98,790$5.9M2.26%+1,425Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,613 shares; 2024Q4: 97,285 shares; 2025Q1: 49,222 shares; 2025Q2: 87,653 shares; 2025Q3: 93,443 shares; 2025Q4: 94,971 shares 94,971$5.89M2.25%+1,528Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,433 shares; 2024Q4: 327,775 shares; 2025Q1: 325,802 shares; 2025Q2: 321,921 shares; 2025Q3: 336,666 shares; 2025Q4: 341,398 shares 341,398$5.54M2.12%+4,732Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 148,487 shares; 2025Q1: 199,286 shares; 2025Q2: 196,938 shares; 2025Q3: 312,335 shares; 2025Q4: 317,738 shares 317,738$5.54M2.12%+5,403Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,839 shares; 2024Q4: 45,394 shares; 2025Q1: 52,884 shares; 2025Q2: 52,078 shares; 2025Q3: 54,972 shares; 2025Q4: 55,927 shares 55,927$5.12M1.96%+955Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 364,056 shares; 2025Q1: 480,248 shares; 2025Q2: 472,980 shares; 2025Q3: 574,588 shares; 2025Q4: 585,277 shares 585,277$5.09M1.95%+10,689Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,988 shares; 2024Q4: 24,967 shares; 2025Q1: 51,032 shares; 2025Q2: 19,754 shares; 2025Q3: 40,310 shares; 2025Q4: 42,292 shares 42,292$4.85M1.86%+1,982Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,485 shares; 2025Q2: 44,687 shares; 2025Q3: 70,606 shares; 2025Q4: 71,960 shares 71,960$4.73M1.81%+1,354Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,224 shares; 2024Q4: 342,598 shares; 2025Q1: 429,746 shares; 2025Q2: 423,947 shares; 2025Q3: 445,640 shares; 2025Q4: 452,638 shares 452,638$4.7M1.8%+6,998Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,160 shares; 2025Q1: 123,614 shares; 2025Q2: 126,949 shares; 2025Q3: 187,445 shares; 2025Q4: 190,115 shares 190,115$4.52M1.73%+2,670Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,858 shares; 2025Q4: 38,943 shares 38,943$4.47M1.71%+22,085Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,327 shares; 2025Q3: 20,308 shares; 2025Q4: 12,038 shares 12,038$4.44M1.7%-8,270Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,736 shares; 2025Q3: 265,620 shares; 2025Q4: 226,604 shares 226,604$4.39M1.68%-39,016Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,898 shares; 2024Q4: 70,123 shares; 2025Q1: 68,362 shares; 2025Q2: 67,348 shares; 2025Q3: 84,009 shares; 2025Q4: 85,545 shares 85,545$4.32M1.65%+1,536Timeline
ASTHASTRANA HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 26,857 shares; 2025Q1: 26,860 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167,758 shares 167,758$4.16M1.59%newTimeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,136 shares; 2025Q3: 328,515 shares; 2025Q4: 333,051 shares 333,051$4.07M1.56%+4,536Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,705 shares; 2024Q4: 39,603 shares; 2025Q1: 39,349 shares; 2025Q2: 12,007 shares; 2025Q3: 12,762 shares; 2025Q4: 12,985 shares 12,985$3.98M1.52%+223Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,622 shares; 2025Q1: 31,391 shares; 2025Q2: 36,211 shares; 2025Q3: 40,366 shares; 2025Q4: 41,696 shares 41,696$3.87M1.48%+1,330Timeline
INRINFINITY NAT RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,617 shares; 2025Q2: 181,550 shares; 2025Q3: 245,332 shares; 2025Q4: 259,091 shares 259,091$3.82M1.46%+13,759Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,483 shares; 2024Q4: 43,823 shares; 2025Q1: 41,849 shares; 2025Q2: 30,910 shares; 2025Q3: 30,391 shares; 2025Q4: 30,389 shares 30,389$3.77M1.44%-2Timeline
GLOBGLOBANT S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 55,008 shares 55,008$3.6M1.38%newTimeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,019 shares; 2024Q4: 28,802 shares; 2025Q1: 27,718 shares; 2025Q2: 26,913 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,977 shares 30,977$3.57M1.37%+977Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132,401 shares; 2025Q4: 388,540 shares 388,540$3.42M1.31%+256,139Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,385 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,843 shares; 2025Q3: 18,063 shares; 2025Q4: 18,063 shares 18,063$3.3M1.26%0Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,086 shares; 2025Q2: 95,803 shares; 2025Q3: 171,182 shares; 2025Q4: 170,070 shares 170,070$3.1M1.19%-1,112Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,779 shares; 2025Q1: 58,332 shares; 2025Q2: 58,332 shares; 2025Q3: 81,130 shares; 2025Q4: 81,126 shares 81,126$3.08M1.18%-4Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 494,825 shares; 2024Q4: 483,600 shares; 2025Q1: 477,246 shares; 2025Q2: 461,550 shares; 2025Q3: 504,244 shares; 2025Q4: 535,270 shares 535,270$3.03M1.16%+31,026Timeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,862 shares; 2024Q4: 26,752 shares; 2025Q1: 112,397 shares; 2025Q2: 148,750 shares; 2025Q3: 165,447 shares; 2025Q4: 170,874 shares 170,874$2.96M1.13%+5,427Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,820 shares; 2025Q3: 82,433 shares; 2025Q4: 85,290 shares 85,290$2.78M1.07%+2,857Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,129 shares; 2024Q4: 66,453 shares; 2025Q1: 27,025 shares; 2025Q2: 107,772 shares; 2025Q3: 120,340 shares; 2025Q4: 69,513 shares 69,513$2.74M1.05%-50,827Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,771 shares; 2024Q4: 51,873 shares; 2025Q1: 51,763 shares; 2025Q2: 72,614 shares; 2025Q3: 72,573 shares; 2025Q4: 72,565 shares 72,565$2.5M0.96%-8Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,461 shares; 2024Q4: 164,815 shares; 2025Q1: 164,860 shares; 2025Q2: 173,979 shares; 2025Q3: 174,093 shares; 2025Q4: 174,073 shares 174,073$2.44M0.94%-20Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,065 shares; 2024Q4: 49,996 shares; 2025Q1: 49,596 shares; 2025Q2: 29,971 shares; 2025Q3: 33,525 shares; 2025Q4: 34,682 shares 34,682$2.44M0.93%+1,157Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,713 shares; 2024Q4: 44,905 shares; 2025Q1: 63,718 shares; 2025Q2: 61,889 shares; 2025Q3: 68,681 shares; 2025Q4: 70,850 shares 70,850$2.36M0.9%+2,169Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 231,537 shares; 2025Q1: 231,640 shares; 2025Q2: 483,687 shares; 2025Q3: 650,753 shares; 2025Q4: 650,724 shares 650,724$2.3M0.88%-29Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,809 shares; 2025Q2: 56,909 shares; 2025Q3: 62,840 shares; 2025Q4: 64,725 shares 64,725$2.28M0.88%+1,885Timeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,483 shares; 2025Q2: 270,172 shares; 2025Q3: 269,932 shares; 2025Q4: 386,850 shares 386,850$2.17M0.83%+116,918Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 323,840 shares; 2025Q1: 323,929 shares; 2025Q2: 323,929 shares; 2025Q3: 461,150 shares; 2025Q4: 461,133 shares 461,133$2.14M0.82%-17Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,199 shares; 2024Q4: 444,305 shares; 2025Q1: 273,165 shares; 2025Q2: 151,055 shares; 2025Q3: 171,128 shares; 2025Q4: 177,663 shares 177,663$2.12M0.81%+6,535Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,766 shares; 2024Q4: 51,409 shares; 2025Q1: 18,692 shares; 2025Q2: 30,034 shares; 2025Q3: 18,884 shares; 2025Q4: 18,882 shares 18,882$2.11M0.81%-2Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,228 shares; 2024Q4: 23,228 shares; 2025Q1: 5,607 shares; 2025Q2: 29,588 shares; 2025Q3: 39,379 shares; 2025Q4: 48,732 shares 48,732$2.11M0.81%+9,353Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,656 shares; 2025Q2: 15,580 shares; 2025Q3: 15,565 shares; 2025Q4: 15,564 shares 15,564$1.99M0.76%-1Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 204,369 shares; 2025Q4: 204,353 shares 204,353$1.8M0.69%-16Timeline
GLOOGLOO HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 285,882 shares 285,882$1.63M0.62%newTimeline
ADPTADAPTIVE BIOTECHNOLOGIES CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 91,375 shares 91,375$1.48M0.57%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,058 shares; 2025Q2: 41,010 shares; 2025Q3: 41,226 shares; 2025Q4: 41,222 shares 41,222$1.45M0.56%-4Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,477 shares; 2024Q4: 19,987 shares; 2025Q1: 19,419 shares; 2025Q2: 19,212 shares; 2025Q3: 19,212 shares; 2025Q4: 19,212 shares 19,212$1.41M0.54%0Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,873 shares; 2025Q2: 30,123 shares; 2025Q3: 30,097 shares; 2025Q4: 37,358 shares 37,358$1.4M0.54%+7,261Timeline
EVTLVERTICAL AEROSPACE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,642 shares 250,642$1.34M0.51%newTimeline
NOVTNOVANTA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,506 shares 10,506$1.25M0.48%newTimeline
CRLCHARLES RIV LABS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,059 shares 6,059$1.21M0.46%newTimeline
BROSDUTCH BROS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,476 shares 19,476$1.19M0.46%newTimeline
ALDXALDEYRA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 223,317 shares 223,317$1.16M0.44%newTimeline
DNLIDENALI THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 67,487 shares 67,487$1.11M0.43%newTimeline
AIRAAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,613 shares 12,613$1.04M0.4%newTimeline
USARUSA RARE EARTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 82,783 shares 82,783$985K0.38%newTimeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,625 shares; 2025Q3: 4,126 shares; 2025Q4: 4,126 shares 4,126$984K0.38%0Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,120 shares; 2025Q1: 85,144 shares; 2025Q2: 85,144 shares; 2025Q3: 85,151 shares; 2025Q4: 85,151 shares 85,151$978K0.37%0Timeline
SOPHSOPHIA GENETICS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 208,345 shares 208,345$973K0.37%newTimeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,492 shares; 2025Q2: 154,090 shares; 2025Q3: 153,947 shares; 2025Q4: 153,932 shares 153,932$925K0.35%-15Timeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 509,850 shares; 2025Q4: 405,700 shares 405,700$799K0.31%-104,150Timeline
QTWOQ2 HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,920 shares 9,920$716K0.27%newTimeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,696 shares; 2025Q4: 80,160 shares 80,160$675K0.26%-4,536Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,883 shares; 2024Q4: 12,334 shares; 2025Q1: 11,938 shares; 2025Q2: 11,777 shares; 2025Q3: 11,777 shares; 2025Q4: 11,777 shares 11,777$644K0.25%0Timeline
DDIDOUBLEDOWN INTERACTIVE CO LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,958 shares; 2025Q3: 61,903 shares; 2025Q4: 61,900 shares 61,900$534K0.2%-3Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,913 shares; 2024Q4: 9,654 shares; 2025Q1: 9,350 shares; 2025Q2: 9,148 shares; 2025Q3: 9,148 shares; 2025Q4: 9,148 shares 9,148$484K0.19%0Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,288 shares; 2024Q4: 16,817 shares; 2025Q1: 16,282 shares; 2025Q2: 21,555 shares; 2025Q3: 21,555 shares; 2025Q4: 24,269 shares 24,269$419K0.16%+2,714Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares; 2025Q4: 1,305 shares 1,305$408K0.16%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796 shares; 2024Q4: 856 shares; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 811 shares; 2025Q4: 811 shares 811$392K0.15%0Timeline
IWOISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,186 shares 1,186$383K0.15%newTimeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 4,713 shares; 2025Q1: 4,713 shares; 2025Q2: 4,713 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares; 2025Q4: 4,613 shares 4,613$368K0.14%-100Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,593 shares; 2024Q4: 25,593 shares; 2025Q1: 25,593 shares; 2025Q2: 25,593 shares; 2025Q3: 25,593 shares; 2025Q4: 25,593 shares 25,593$359K0.14%0Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,876 shares; 2025Q4: 1,876 shares 1,876$355K0.14%0Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,920 shares 1,920$354K0.14%+10Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,052 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares 1,298$353K0.14%newTimeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,396 shares; 2025Q4: 19,782 shares 19,782$350K0.13%+9,386Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,142 shares; 2025Q1: 16,142 shares; 2025Q2: 20,798 shares; 2025Q3: 24,409 shares; 2025Q4: 24,409 shares 24,409$345K0.13%0Timeline
ANDEANDERSONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,841 shares; 2025Q2: 6,218 shares; 2025Q3: 6,218 shares; 2025Q4: 6,218 shares 6,218$331K0.13%0Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,632 shares; 2025Q4: 3,776 shares 3,776$326K0.12%+1,144Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,481 shares; 2025Q4: 12,515 shares 12,515$326K0.12%+2,034Timeline
SHIMSHIMMICK CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,861 shares; 2024Q4: 109,535 shares; 2025Q1: 109,561 shares; 2025Q2: 106,869 shares; 2025Q3: 106,796 shares; 2025Q4: 102,632 shares 102,632$300K0.11%-4,164Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,055 shares; 2024Q4: 10,912 shares; 2025Q1: 9,206 shares; 2025Q2: 8,508 shares; 2025Q3: 8,508 shares; 2025Q4: 8,508 shares 8,508$288K0.11%0Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,303 shares 1,303$283K0.11%+1Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,624 shares; 2024Q4: 17,624 shares; 2025Q1: 17,624 shares; 2025Q2: 14,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares; 2025Q4: 19,630 shares 19,630$275K0.11%+4,880Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,099 shares; 2025Q4: 8,097 shares 8,097$273K0.1%-2Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,238 shares; 2024Q4: 5,022 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,909 shares; 2025Q4: 4,909 shares 4,909$270K0.1%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 969 shares; 2024Q4: 851 shares; 2025Q1: 843 shares; 2025Q2: 832 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares; 2025Q4: 835 shares 835$266K0.1%0Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,371 shares; 2024Q4: 3,371 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 3,371 shares 3,371$250K0.1%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,119 shares; 2025Q1: 1,073 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares 1,059$244K0.09%0Timeline
LAZLAZARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,012 shares; 2024Q4: 6,012 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,863 shares 4,863$236K0.09%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521 shares; 2024Q4: 534 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 514 shares; 2025Q3: 516 shares; 2025Q4: 353 shares 353$233K0.09%-163Timeline
BFSTBUSINESS FIRST BANCSHARES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,878 shares 8,878$232K0.09%newTimeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,294 shares; 2024Q4: 8,294 shares; 2025Q1: 8,294 shares; 2025Q2: 8,294 shares; 2025Q3: 8,294 shares; 2025Q4: 8,294 shares 8,294$227K0.09%0Timeline
FSBCFIVE STAR BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,263 shares 6,263$224K0.09%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares 5,900$217K0.08%0Timeline
FENCFENNEC PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 28,092 shares 28,092$216K0.08%newTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,973 shares; 2024Q4: 2,973 shares; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 2,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,973 shares; 2025Q4: 2,973 shares 2,973$214K0.08%0Timeline
METCRAMACO RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,817 shares 11,817$213K0.08%newTimeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares; 2025Q4: 2,520 shares 2,520$209K0.08%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,973 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,107 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares 1,108$207K0.08%+1Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 60,814 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,494 shares 6,494$204K0.08%newTimeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,800 shares; 2024Q4: 104,800 shares; 2025Q1: 104,800 shares; 2025Q2: 104,800 shares; 2025Q3: 104,800 shares; 2025Q4: 104,800 shares 104,800$179K0.07%0Timeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,801 shares; 2024Q4: 388,633 shares; 2025Q1: 382,816 shares; 2025Q2: 377,839 shares; 2025Q3: 659,010 shares; 2025Q4: 44,306 shares 44,306$145K0.06%-614,704Timeline
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 150,761 shares 150,761$116K0.04%new
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$88.8K0.03%0Timeline
RESERVOIR MEDIA INCRESERVOIR MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 147,981 shares 147,981$41.4K0.02%new

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AIOTPOWERFLEET INC COMMON STOCKprincipal1,240,067$6.6Mnew
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC COMprincipal4,308$298Knew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AIOTPOWERFLEET INC1,070,171$5.61Mshares
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INC61,345$4.75Mshares
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP24,818$3.56Mshares
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INC182,769$2.77Mshares
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INC7,039$2.22Mshares
MTRXMATRIX SVC CO156,391$2.05Mshares
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INC170,742$1.89Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP31,605$1.73Mshares
SMSM ENERGY COMPANY64,220$1.6Mshares
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATED29,902$1.58Mshares
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INC27,735$1.42Mshares
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INC72,173$1.39Mshares
RNGRINGCENTRAL INC35,571$1.01Mshares
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INC473,162$996Kshares
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP57,486$982Kshares
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INC5,475$907Kshares
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC150,761$510Kprincipal
CADECADENCE BANK8,011$301Kshares
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC4,308$286Kshares
OXMOXFORD INDS INC5,251$213Kshares
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INC9,631$200Kshares
JILLJ JILL INC10,846$186Kshares
RESERVOIR MEDIA INCRESERVOIR MEDIA INC147,981$96.2Kprincipal

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001584087-26-000002 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set