Skip to content

1492 Capital Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1584087, MILWAUKEE, WI

1492 Capital Management LLC reported $247,213,951 across 113 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 27.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001584087-25-000029

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$247M
Holdings
113
Top 10 weight
27.01%
New
14
Sold out
14

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LYFTadded+195,884$4.31M
AIOTadded+609,318$3.19M
GDYNadded+322,926$2.49M
DHTadded+197,379$2.36M
ARQadded+281,171$2.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VERONA PHARMA PLCexited-98,057-$9.27M
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSexited-112,932-$7.14M
TNDMexited-188,754-$3.52M
GTLSexited-17,907-$2.95M
PNFPexited-17,750-$1.96M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001584087-25-000029, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $247,213,951, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ZETAZETA GLOBAL HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 400,889 shares; 2024Q4: 396,536 shares; 2025Q1: 393,867 shares; 2025Q2: 388,057 shares; 2025Q3: 408,300 shares 408,300$8.11M3.28%+20,243Timeline
MGNIMAGNITE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,433 shares; 2024Q4: 327,775 shares; 2025Q1: 325,802 shares; 2025Q2: 321,921 shares; 2025Q3: 336,666 shares 336,666$7.33M2.97%+14,745Timeline
IMAXIMAX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 216,284 shares; 2024Q4: 211,252 shares; 2025Q1: 209,974 shares; 2025Q2: 207,221 shares; 2025Q3: 217,340 shares 217,340$7.12M2.88%+10,119Timeline
CPACOPA HOLDINGS SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,272 shares; 2024Q4: 57,638 shares; 2025Q1: 57,246 shares; 2025Q2: 56,266 shares; 2025Q3: 59,736 shares 59,736$7.1M2.87%+3,470Timeline
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,356 shares; 2024Q4: 47,242 shares; 2025Q1: 30,254 shares; 2025Q2: 27,373 shares; 2025Q3: 28,336 shares 28,336$6.96M2.81%+963Timeline
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 525,028 shares; 2024Q4: 520,661 shares; 2025Q1: 518,302 shares; 2025Q2: 512,249 shares; 2025Q3: 534,854 shares 534,854$6.62M2.68%+22,605Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 98,613 shares; 2024Q4: 97,285 shares; 2025Q1: 49,222 shares; 2025Q2: 87,653 shares; 2025Q3: 93,443 shares 93,443$6.11M2.47%+5,790Timeline
SFSTIFEL FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,679 shares; 2024Q4: 53,021 shares; 2025Q1: 50,277 shares; 2025Q2: 49,366 shares; 2025Q3: 52,581 shares 52,581$5.97M2.41%+3,215Timeline
LYFTLYFT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 69,736 shares; 2025Q3: 265,620 shares 265,620$5.85M2.36%+195,884Timeline
AIOTPOWERFLEET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 397,072 shares; 2025Q2: 460,853 shares; 2025Q3: 1,070,171 shares 1,070,171$5.61M2.27%+609,318Timeline
PEGAPEGASYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,271 shares; 2024Q4: 23,771 shares; 2025Q1: 47,111 shares; 2025Q2: 93,028 shares; 2025Q3: 97,365 shares 97,365$5.6M2.26%+4,337Timeline
ADTNADTRAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 364,056 shares; 2025Q1: 480,248 shares; 2025Q2: 472,980 shares; 2025Q3: 574,588 shares 574,588$5.39M2.18%+101,608Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,839 shares; 2024Q4: 45,394 shares; 2025Q1: 52,884 shares; 2025Q2: 52,078 shares; 2025Q3: 54,972 shares 54,972$5.21M2.11%+2,894Timeline
MTHMERITAGE HOMES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,485 shares; 2025Q2: 44,687 shares; 2025Q3: 70,606 shares 70,606$5.11M2.07%+25,919Timeline
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 125,160 shares; 2025Q1: 123,614 shares; 2025Q2: 126,949 shares; 2025Q3: 187,445 shares 187,445$5.04M2.04%+60,496Timeline
MXLMAXLINEAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 148,487 shares; 2025Q1: 199,286 shares; 2025Q2: 196,938 shares; 2025Q3: 312,335 shares 312,335$5.02M2.03%+115,397Timeline
FOURSHIFT4 PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,015 shares; 2024Q4: 59,499 shares; 2025Q1: 59,158 shares; 2025Q2: 58,254 shares; 2025Q3: 61,345 shares 61,345$4.75M1.92%+3,091Timeline
ARQARQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 153,801 shares; 2024Q4: 388,633 shares; 2025Q1: 382,816 shares; 2025Q2: 377,839 shares; 2025Q3: 659,010 shares 659,010$4.72M1.91%+281,171Timeline
CAKECHEESECAKE FACTORY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,898 shares; 2024Q4: 70,123 shares; 2025Q1: 68,362 shares; 2025Q2: 67,348 shares; 2025Q3: 84,009 shares 84,009$4.59M1.86%+16,661Timeline
GDYNGRID DYNAMICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 404,802 shares; 2024Q4: 270,995 shares; 2025Q1: 255,634 shares; 2025Q2: 252,331 shares; 2025Q3: 575,257 shares 575,257$4.44M1.79%+322,926Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,705 shares; 2024Q4: 39,603 shares; 2025Q1: 39,349 shares; 2025Q2: 12,007 shares; 2025Q3: 12,762 shares 12,762$4.33M1.75%+755Timeline
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,483 shares; 2024Q4: 43,823 shares; 2025Q1: 41,849 shares; 2025Q2: 30,910 shares; 2025Q3: 30,391 shares 30,391$4.17M1.69%-519Timeline
KURAKURA ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,224 shares; 2024Q4: 342,598 shares; 2025Q1: 429,746 shares; 2025Q2: 423,947 shares; 2025Q3: 445,640 shares 445,640$3.94M1.6%+21,693Timeline
DHTDHT HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 131,136 shares; 2025Q3: 328,515 shares 328,515$3.93M1.59%+197,379Timeline
SIMOSILICON MOTION TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 30,622 shares; 2025Q1: 31,391 shares; 2025Q2: 36,211 shares; 2025Q3: 40,366 shares 40,366$3.83M1.55%+4,155Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,693 shares; 2024Q4: 16,691 shares; 2025Q1: 17,428 shares; 2025Q2: 12,052 shares; 2025Q3: 24,818 shares 24,818$3.56M1.44%+12,766Timeline
ALHCALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 71,915 shares; 2024Q4: 108,670 shares; 2025Q1: 108,683 shares; 2025Q2: 86,100 shares; 2025Q3: 200,722 shares 200,722$3.5M1.42%+114,622Timeline
AMKRAMKOR TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,129 shares; 2024Q4: 66,453 shares; 2025Q1: 27,025 shares; 2025Q2: 107,772 shares; 2025Q3: 120,340 shares 120,340$3.42M1.38%+12,568Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 20,327 shares; 2025Q3: 20,308 shares 20,308$3.3M1.34%-19Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,019 shares; 2024Q4: 28,802 shares; 2025Q1: 27,718 shares; 2025Q2: 26,913 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares 30,000$3.29M1.33%+3,087Timeline
ATIATI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,988 shares; 2024Q4: 24,967 shares; 2025Q1: 51,032 shares; 2025Q2: 19,754 shares; 2025Q3: 40,310 shares 40,310$3.28M1.33%+20,556Timeline
INRINFINITY NAT RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 135,617 shares; 2025Q2: 181,550 shares; 2025Q3: 245,332 shares 245,332$3.22M1.3%+63,782Timeline
TCBXTHIRD COAST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,779 shares; 2025Q1: 58,332 shares; 2025Q2: 58,332 shares; 2025Q3: 81,130 shares 81,130$3.08M1.25%+22,798Timeline
HBMHUDBAY MINERALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,579 shares; 2024Q4: 24,809 shares; 2025Q1: 24,809 shares; 2025Q2: 164,554 shares; 2025Q3: 182,769 shares 182,769$2.77M1.12%+18,215Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,771 shares; 2024Q4: 51,873 shares; 2025Q1: 51,763 shares; 2025Q2: 72,614 shares; 2025Q3: 72,573 shares 72,573$2.71M1.1%-41Timeline
MNKDMANNKIND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 494,825 shares; 2024Q4: 483,600 shares; 2025Q1: 477,246 shares; 2025Q2: 461,550 shares; 2025Q3: 504,244 shares 504,244$2.71M1.1%+42,694Timeline
INDIINDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 231,537 shares; 2025Q1: 231,640 shares; 2025Q2: 483,687 shares; 2025Q3: 650,753 shares 650,753$2.65M1.07%+167,066Timeline
PLOWDOUGLAS DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,820 shares; 2025Q3: 82,433 shares 82,433$2.58M1.04%+58,613Timeline
NVGSNAVIGATOR HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,862 shares; 2024Q4: 26,752 shares; 2025Q1: 112,397 shares; 2025Q2: 148,750 shares; 2025Q3: 165,447 shares 165,447$2.56M1.04%+16,697Timeline
ADMAADMA BIOLOGICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 49,086 shares; 2025Q2: 95,803 shares; 2025Q3: 171,182 shares 171,182$2.51M1.02%+75,379Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,065 shares; 2024Q4: 49,996 shares; 2025Q1: 49,596 shares; 2025Q2: 29,971 shares; 2025Q3: 33,525 shares 33,525$2.46M0.99%+3,554Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,656 shares; 2025Q2: 15,580 shares; 2025Q3: 15,565 shares 15,565$2.25M0.91%-15Timeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 269,461 shares; 2024Q4: 164,815 shares; 2025Q1: 164,860 shares; 2025Q2: 173,979 shares; 2025Q3: 174,093 shares 174,093$2.23M0.9%+114Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,809 shares; 2025Q2: 56,909 shares; 2025Q3: 62,840 shares 62,840$2.22M0.9%+5,931Timeline
AVAVAEROVIRONMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,044 shares; 2025Q3: 7,039 shares 7,039$2.22M0.9%-5Timeline
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,385 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,843 shares; 2025Q3: 18,063 shares 18,063$2.19M0.89%+6,220Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,713 shares; 2024Q4: 44,905 shares; 2025Q1: 63,718 shares; 2025Q2: 61,889 shares; 2025Q3: 68,681 shares 68,681$2.19M0.89%+6,792Timeline
GSMFERROGLOBE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 323,840 shares; 2025Q1: 323,929 shares; 2025Q2: 323,929 shares; 2025Q3: 461,150 shares 461,150$2.1M0.85%+137,221Timeline
MTRXMATRIX SVC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,876 shares; 2024Q4: 183,876 shares; 2025Q1: 183,852 shares; 2025Q2: 156,539 shares; 2025Q3: 156,391 shares 156,391$2.05M0.83%-148Timeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,766 shares; 2024Q4: 51,409 shares; 2025Q1: 18,692 shares; 2025Q2: 30,034 shares; 2025Q3: 18,884 shares 18,884$1.95M0.79%-11,150Timeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 451,199 shares; 2024Q4: 444,305 shares; 2025Q1: 273,165 shares; 2025Q2: 151,055 shares; 2025Q3: 171,128 shares 171,128$1.94M0.78%+20,073Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,228 shares; 2024Q4: 23,228 shares; 2025Q1: 5,607 shares; 2025Q2: 29,588 shares; 2025Q3: 39,379 shares 39,379$1.91M0.77%+9,791Timeline
ACELACCEL ENTERTAINMENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,170 shares; 2024Q4: 278,575 shares; 2025Q1: 277,108 shares; 2025Q2: 273,383 shares; 2025Q3: 170,742 shares 170,742$1.89M0.76%-102,641Timeline
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,841 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,605 shares 31,605$1.73M0.7%newTimeline
PAYOPAYONEER GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,483 shares; 2025Q2: 270,172 shares; 2025Q3: 269,932 shares 269,932$1.63M0.66%-240Timeline
CERTCERTARA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 132,401 shares 132,401$1.62M0.65%newTimeline
SMSM ENERGY COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,261 shares; 2024Q4: 64,386 shares; 2025Q1: 64,297 shares; 2025Q2: 64,417 shares; 2025Q3: 64,220 shares 64,220$1.6M0.65%-197Timeline
GXOGXO LOGISTICS INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,905 shares; 2025Q1: 29,927 shares; 2025Q2: 29,927 shares; 2025Q3: 29,902 shares 29,902$1.58M0.64%-25Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,145 shares; 2024Q4: 61,623 shares; 2025Q1: 61,389 shares; 2025Q2: 62,292 shares; 2025Q3: 27,735 shares 27,735$1.42M0.58%-34,557Timeline
AIROAIRO GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,173 shares 72,173$1.39M0.56%newTimeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,477 shares; 2024Q4: 19,987 shares; 2025Q1: 19,419 shares; 2025Q2: 19,212 shares; 2025Q3: 19,212 shares 19,212$1.37M0.55%0Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,873 shares; 2025Q2: 30,123 shares; 2025Q3: 30,097 shares 30,097$1.36M0.55%-26Timeline
KALUKAISER ALUMINIUM CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,400 shares; 2025Q3: 16,858 shares 16,858$1.3M0.53%+13,458Timeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 204,369 shares 204,369$1.23M0.5%newTimeline
PLUGPLUG PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 509,850 shares 509,850$1.19M0.48%newTimeline
VENUVENU HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 84,696 shares 84,696$1.08M0.44%newTimeline
VKTXVIKING THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,058 shares; 2025Q2: 41,010 shares; 2025Q3: 41,226 shares 41,226$1.08M0.44%+216Timeline
WINGWINGSTOP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,625 shares; 2025Q2: 2,625 shares; 2025Q3: 4,126 shares 4,126$1.04M0.42%+1,501Timeline
RNGRINGCENTRAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,734 shares; 2024Q4: 35,614 shares; 2025Q1: 35,619 shares; 2025Q2: 35,619 shares; 2025Q3: 35,571 shares 35,571$1.01M0.41%-48Timeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 472,314 shares; 2025Q3: 473,162 shares 473,162$996K0.4%+848Timeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,497 shares; 2025Q1: 57,539 shares; 2025Q2: 57,539 shares; 2025Q3: 57,486 shares 57,486$982K0.4%-53Timeline
WULFTERAWULF INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 85,120 shares; 2025Q1: 85,144 shares; 2025Q2: 85,144 shares; 2025Q3: 85,151 shares 85,151$972K0.39%+7Timeline
QUIKQUICKLOGIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 153,492 shares; 2025Q2: 154,090 shares; 2025Q3: 153,947 shares 153,947$933K0.38%-143Timeline
BOOTBOOT BARN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,475 shares; 2025Q2: 5,475 shares; 2025Q3: 5,475 shares 5,475$907K0.37%0Timeline
EEMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,883 shares; 2024Q4: 12,334 shares; 2025Q1: 11,938 shares; 2025Q2: 11,777 shares; 2025Q3: 11,777 shares 11,777$629K0.25%0Timeline
DDIDOUBLEDOWN INTERACTIVE CO LTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 61,958 shares; 2025Q3: 61,903 shares 61,903$578K0.23%-55Timeline
IGSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,913 shares; 2024Q4: 9,654 shares; 2025Q1: 9,350 shares; 2025Q2: 9,148 shares; 2025Q3: 9,148 shares 9,148$485K0.2%0Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796 shares; 2024Q4: 856 shares; 2025Q1: 819 shares; 2025Q2: 808 shares; 2025Q3: 811 shares 811$420K0.17%+3Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 521 shares; 2024Q4: 534 shares; 2025Q1: 520 shares; 2025Q2: 514 shares; 2025Q3: 516 shares 516$379K0.15%+2Timeline
VCSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,918 shares; 2024Q4: 4,713 shares; 2025Q1: 4,713 shares; 2025Q2: 4,713 shares; 2025Q3: 4,713 shares 4,713$377K0.15%0Timeline
ADEAADEIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,288 shares; 2024Q4: 16,817 shares; 2025Q1: 16,282 shares; 2025Q2: 21,555 shares; 2025Q3: 21,555 shares 21,555$362K0.15%0Timeline
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 16,142 shares; 2025Q1: 16,142 shares; 2025Q2: 20,798 shares; 2025Q3: 24,409 shares 24,409$335K0.14%+3,611Timeline
LGNDLIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,876 shares; 2025Q3: 1,876 shares 1,876$332K0.13%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,506 shares; 2025Q1: 1,474 shares; 2025Q2: 1,299 shares; 2025Q3: 1,305 shares 1,305$317K0.13%+6Timeline
DXDYNEX CAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,593 shares; 2024Q4: 25,593 shares; 2025Q1: 25,593 shares; 2025Q2: 25,593 shares; 2025Q3: 25,593 shares 25,593$315K0.13%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 969 shares; 2024Q4: 851 shares; 2025Q1: 843 shares; 2025Q2: 832 shares; 2025Q3: 835 shares 835$312K0.13%+3Timeline
CADECADENCE BANKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,011 shares; 2024Q4: 8,011 shares; 2025Q1: 8,011 shares; 2025Q2: 8,011 shares; 2025Q3: 8,011 shares 8,011$301K0.12%0Timeline
SPIBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,055 shares; 2024Q4: 10,912 shares; 2025Q1: 9,206 shares; 2025Q2: 8,508 shares; 2025Q3: 8,508 shares 8,508$288K0.12%0Timeline
PBPROSPERITY BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,384 shares; 2024Q4: 3,384 shares; 2025Q1: 3,384 shares; 2025Q2: 3,384 shares; 2025Q3: 4,308 shares 4,308$286K0.12%+924Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,297 shares; 2025Q3: 1,302 shares 1,302$281K0.11%+5Timeline
SHIMSHIMMICK CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 283,861 shares; 2024Q4: 109,535 shares; 2025Q1: 109,561 shares; 2025Q2: 106,869 shares; 2025Q3: 106,796 shares 106,796$279K0.11%-73Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,481 shares; 2025Q3: 10,481 shares 10,481$276K0.11%0Timeline
XRNCHIRON REAL ESTATE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,099 shares 8,099$273K0.11%newTimeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,238 shares; 2024Q4: 5,022 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 4,886 shares; 2025Q3: 4,909 shares 4,909$253K0.1%+23Timeline
ARLOARLO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,624 shares; 2024Q4: 17,624 shares; 2025Q1: 17,624 shares; 2025Q2: 14,750 shares; 2025Q3: 14,750 shares 14,750$250K0.1%0Timeline
ANDEANDERSONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,841 shares; 2025Q2: 6,218 shares; 2025Q3: 6,218 shares 6,218$248K0.1%0Timeline
ABCBAMERIS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,371 shares; 2024Q4: 3,371 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,371 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares 3,371$247K0.1%0Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,632 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,632 shares 2,632$240K0.1%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,119 shares; 2025Q1: 1,073 shares; 2025Q2: 1,053 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares 1,059$233K0.09%+6Timeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,294 shares; 2024Q4: 8,294 shares; 2025Q1: 8,294 shares; 2025Q2: 8,294 shares; 2025Q3: 8,294 shares 8,294$223K0.09%0Timeline
OXMOXFORD INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,251 shares 5,251$213K0.09%newTimeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,973 shares; 2024Q4: 2,973 shares; 2025Q1: 2,973 shares; 2025Q2: 2,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,973 shares 2,973$211K0.09%0Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,520 shares; 2025Q3: 2,520 shares 2,520$209K0.08%0Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,900 shares; 2025Q2: 5,900 shares; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares 5,900$208K0.08%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,973 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,107 shares 1,107$207K0.08%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares 1,910$206K0.08%newTimeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,493 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,631 shares 9,631$200K0.08%newTimeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,396 shares 10,396$189K0.08%newTimeline
JILLJ JILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,846 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares 10,846$186K0.08%0Timeline
POWWOUTDOOR HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 104,800 shares; 2024Q4: 104,800 shares; 2025Q1: 104,800 shares; 2025Q2: 104,800 shares; 2025Q3: 104,800 shares 104,800$155K0.06%0Timeline
SGMTSAGIMET BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$103K0.04%newTimeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
PURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC *W EXP 03/17/202principal150,761$510K0
RESERVOIR MEDIA INCRESERVOIR MEDIA INC SPAC Combinationprincipal147,981$96.2K0

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VERONA PHARMA PLCVERONA PHARMA PLC98,057$9.27Mshares
WNS HLDGS LTD COM SHSWNS HLDGS LTD COM SHS112,932$7.14Mshares
TNDMTANDEM DIABETES CARE INC188,754$3.52Mshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC17,907$2.95Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS17,750$1.96Mshares
BKSYBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC93,803$1.93Mshares
POTBELLY CORPPOTBELLY CORP114,297$1.4Mshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC7,683$501Kshares
GENKGEN RESTAURENT GROUP114,102$445Kshares
VERITEX HLDGS INCVERITEX HLDGS INC12,252$320Kshares
KMPRKEMPER CORP4,650$300Kshares
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INC40,496$281Kshares
OBKORIGIN BANCORP INC6,001$214Kshares
IDCCINTERDIGITAL INC941$211Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001584087-25-000029 base2025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set