Skip to content

YACKTMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LP

Follow

13F filer, CIK 905567, AUSTIN, TX

YACKTMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LP reported $7,143,813,209 across 72 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000905567-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$7.14B
Holdings
72
Top 10 weight
49.76%
New
3
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EWYnew+1,144,611$111M
SPYadded+27,624$18.8M
BILnew+167,893$15.3M
ULnew+195,803$12.8M
LEGHadded+115,675$2.26M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WBDreduced-5,555,477-$160M
CNQreduced-2,133,091-$72.2M
MSFTreduced-64,193-$31M
CTSHreduced-316,003-$26.2M
SCHWreduced-258,106-$25.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000905567-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $7,143,813,208, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,006,951 shares; 2024Q4: 28,933,385 shares; 2025Q1: 27,266,207 shares; 2025Q2: 22,126,877 shares; 2025Q3: 20,908,511 shares; 2025Q4: 18,775,420 shares 18,775,420$636M8.9%-2,133,091Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,248,427 shares; 2024Q4: 1,217,007 shares; 2025Q1: 1,203,480 shares; 2025Q2: 1,105,264 shares; 2025Q3: 1,028,018 shares; 2025Q4: 963,825 shares 963,825$466M6.52%-64,193Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,404,281 shares; 2024Q4: 4,874,070 shares; 2025Q1: 4,709,043 shares; 2025Q2: 4,565,374 shares; 2025Q3: 4,194,646 shares; 2025Q4: 3,936,540 shares 3,936,540$393M5.51%-258,106Timeline
FOXFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,998,680 shares; 2024Q4: 7,201,888 shares; 2025Q1: 6,568,340 shares; 2025Q2: 6,226,402 shares; 2025Q3: 5,798,698 shares; 2025Q4: 5,569,791 shares 5,569,791$362M5.06%-228,907Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,129,249 shares; 2024Q4: 1,695,167 shares; 2025Q1: 1,404,452 shares; 2025Q2: 1,281,057 shares; 2025Q3: 1,166,413 shares; 2025Q4: 1,129,807 shares 1,129,807$355M4.96%-36,606Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,166,715 shares; 2024Q4: 2,102,672 shares; 2025Q1: 2,113,106 shares; 2025Q2: 2,107,392 shares; 2025Q3: 2,060,313 shares; 2025Q4: 2,028,631 shares 2,028,631$291M4.08%-31,682Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,182,456 shares; 2024Q4: 2,159,025 shares; 2025Q1: 2,117,468 shares; 2025Q2: 2,018,491 shares; 2025Q3: 1,941,870 shares; 2025Q4: 1,918,353 shares 1,918,353$275M3.85%-23,517Timeline
UHAL-BU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,312,011 shares; 2024Q4: 6,182,747 shares; 2025Q1: 5,994,800 shares; 2025Q2: 5,986,465 shares; 2025Q3: 5,801,620 shares; 2025Q4: 5,787,394 shares 5,787,394$271M3.79%-14,226Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,413,400 shares; 2024Q4: 1,386,756 shares; 2025Q1: 1,372,459 shares; 2025Q2: 1,363,534 shares; 2025Q3: 1,287,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,252,646 shares 1,252,646$259M3.63%-34,588Timeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,615,785 shares; 2024Q4: 4,060,519 shares; 2025Q1: 3,495,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,410,672 shares; 2025Q3: 3,299,434 shares; 2025Q4: 2,983,431 shares 2,983,431$248M3.47%-316,003Timeline
RSRELIANCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 897,949 shares; 2024Q4: 857,097 shares; 2025Q1: 763,184 shares; 2025Q2: 748,372 shares; 2025Q3: 702,190 shares; 2025Q4: 691,626 shares 691,626$200M2.8%-10,564Timeline
NWSANEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,150,358 shares; 2024Q4: 9,265,000 shares; 2025Q1: 8,528,584 shares; 2025Q2: 8,119,440 shares; 2025Q3: 7,422,037 shares; 2025Q4: 7,329,228 shares 7,329,228$191M2.68%-92,809Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 583,195 shares; 2024Q4: 471,805 shares; 2025Q1: 376,791 shares; 2025Q2: 326,867 shares; 2025Q3: 320,356 shares; 2025Q4: 313,033 shares 313,033$157M2.2%-7,323Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,844,704 shares; 2024Q4: 1,654,909 shares; 2025Q1: 1,597,135 shares; 2025Q2: 1,577,486 shares; 2025Q3: 1,442,086 shares; 2025Q4: 1,423,654 shares 1,423,654$157M2.2%-18,432Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,540,171 shares; 2024Q4: 1,507,524 shares; 2025Q1: 1,477,267 shares; 2025Q2: 1,424,444 shares; 2025Q3: 1,357,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,333,916 shares 1,333,916$152M2.12%-23,932Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,269,831 shares; 2024Q4: 1,388,434 shares; 2025Q1: 1,051,928 shares; 2025Q2: 1,050,617 shares; 2025Q3: 1,014,468 shares; 2025Q4: 996,619 shares 996,619$150M2.1%-17,849Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,313,137 shares; 2024Q4: 2,288,805 shares; 2025Q1: 2,239,624 shares; 2025Q2: 2,216,552 shares; 2025Q3: 2,136,227 shares; 2025Q4: 2,108,644 shares 2,108,644$147M2.06%-27,583Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,831,480 shares; 2024Q4: 2,667,814 shares; 2025Q1: 2,628,427 shares; 2025Q2: 2,612,306 shares; 2025Q3: 2,548,535 shares; 2025Q4: 2,489,380 shares 2,489,380$146M2.04%-59,155Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,684,232 shares; 2024Q4: 1,883,942 shares; 2025Q1: 1,686,239 shares; 2025Q2: 1,625,996 shares; 2025Q3: 1,587,743 shares; 2025Q4: 1,549,903 shares 1,549,903$145M2.03%-37,840Timeline
AWIARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 993,588 shares; 2024Q4: 938,001 shares; 2025Q1: 870,289 shares; 2025Q2: 861,335 shares; 2025Q3: 759,285 shares; 2025Q4: 741,742 shares 741,742$142M1.98%-17,543Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,381,404 shares; 2024Q4: 8,306,672 shares; 2025Q1: 8,270,488 shares; 2025Q2: 8,187,172 shares; 2025Q3: 7,939,962 shares; 2025Q4: 7,857,496 shares 7,857,496$136M1.9%-82,466Timeline
TLNTALEN ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 444,900 shares; 2024Q4: 444,900 shares; 2025Q1: 444,900 shares; 2025Q2: 443,700 shares; 2025Q3: 360,100 shares; 2025Q4: 360,000 shares 360,000$135M1.89%-100Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,717,484 shares; 2024Q4: 2,481,261 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157,368 shares; 2025Q2: 2,037,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,577,038 shares; 2025Q4: 1,532,330 shares 1,532,330$133M1.87%-44,708Timeline
EOGEOG RES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,638,342 shares; 2024Q4: 1,807,065 shares; 2025Q1: 1,325,841 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259,812 shares; 2025Q3: 1,219,188 shares; 2025Q4: 1,187,019 shares 1,187,019$125M1.74%-32,169Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 640,696 shares; 2024Q4: 601,308 shares; 2025Q1: 550,506 shares; 2025Q2: 519,641 shares; 2025Q3: 416,780 shares; 2025Q4: 408,227 shares 408,227$120M1.68%-8,553Timeline
STTSTATE STR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,967,829 shares; 2024Q4: 2,427,928 shares; 2025Q1: 1,237,452 shares; 2025Q2: 1,208,504 shares; 2025Q3: 1,051,860 shares; 2025Q4: 913,555 shares 913,555$118M1.65%-138,305Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 343,138 shares; 2024Q4: 342,033 shares; 2025Q1: 342,468 shares; 2025Q2: 341,340 shares; 2025Q3: 334,373 shares; 2025Q4: 328,756 shares 328,756$115M1.61%-5,617Timeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,144,611 shares 1,144,611$111M1.56%newTimeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 371,760 shares; 2024Q4: 286,770 shares; 2025Q1: 234,193 shares; 2025Q2: 222,144 shares; 2025Q3: 197,840 shares; 2025Q4: 193,937 shares 193,937$111M1.55%-3,903Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 330,318 shares; 2024Q4: 261,305 shares; 2025Q1: 241,572 shares; 2025Q2: 222,615 shares; 2025Q3: 216,881 shares; 2025Q4: 214,473 shares 214,473$104M1.45%-2,408Timeline
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,371,896 shares; 2024Q4: 1,358,379 shares; 2025Q1: 1,351,919 shares; 2025Q2: 1,318,241 shares; 2025Q3: 1,252,756 shares; 2025Q4: 1,223,605 shares 1,223,605$90.2M1.26%-29,151Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575,841 shares; 2024Q4: 2,462,211 shares; 2025Q1: 1,747,654 shares; 2025Q2: 1,636,463 shares; 2025Q3: 1,520,292 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202,063 shares 1,202,063$87.8M1.23%-318,229Timeline
OLNOLIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,919,957 shares; 2024Q4: 3,897,996 shares; 2025Q1: 4,020,243 shares; 2025Q2: 4,060,376 shares; 2025Q3: 3,974,154 shares; 2025Q4: 3,922,318 shares 3,922,318$81.7M1.14%-51,836Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 806,900 shares; 2024Q4: 802,400 shares; 2025Q1: 802,400 shares; 2025Q2: 802,400 shares; 2025Q3: 793,900 shares; 2025Q4: 787,300 shares 787,300$62.2M0.87%-6,600Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 129,000 shares; 2025Q3: 174,588 shares; 2025Q4: 167,550 shares 167,550$55.3M0.77%-7,038Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,680,765 shares; 2024Q4: 7,645,678 shares; 2025Q1: 7,647,415 shares; 2025Q2: 7,626,797 shares; 2025Q3: 7,338,337 shares; 2025Q4: 1,782,860 shares 1,782,860$51.4M0.72%-5,555,477Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,605,869 shares; 2024Q4: 1,553,818 shares; 2025Q1: 1,582,461 shares; 2025Q2: 1,578,504 shares; 2025Q3: 1,486,315 shares; 2025Q4: 1,389,217 shares 1,389,217$50M0.7%-97,098Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,747,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,213,624 shares; 2025Q1: 573,868 shares; 2025Q2: 539,131 shares; 2025Q3: 394,729 shares; 2025Q4: 365,736 shares 365,736$42.5M0.59%-28,993Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,253,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,247,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,243,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,243,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,169,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,161,500 shares 1,161,500$34.7M0.49%-7,500Timeline
EMBCEMBECTA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,525,767 shares; 2024Q4: 2,383,032 shares; 2025Q1: 2,357,317 shares; 2025Q2: 2,373,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,191,706 shares; 2025Q4: 2,262,915 shares 2,262,915$26.9M0.38%+71,209Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206,914 shares; 2024Q4: 1,179,744 shares; 2025Q1: 442,914 shares; 2025Q2: 386,100 shares; 2025Q3: 360,176 shares; 2025Q4: 340,638 shares 340,638$26.2M0.37%-19,538Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,741 shares; 2024Q4: 38,213 shares; 2025Q1: 4,202 shares; 2025Q2: 3,503 shares; 2025Q3: 4,467 shares; 2025Q4: 32,091 shares 32,091$21.9M0.31%+27,624Timeline
UHALU HAUL HOLDING COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 435,032 shares; 2024Q4: 372,065 shares; 2025Q1: 335,478 shares; 2025Q2: 332,758 shares; 2025Q3: 330,774 shares; 2025Q4: 327,276 shares 327,276$16.5M0.23%-3,498Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,386,900 shares; 2024Q4: 633,595 shares; 2025Q1: 646,344 shares; 2025Q2: 642,409 shares; 2025Q3: 521,166 shares; 2025Q4: 432,311 shares 432,311$15.8M0.22%-88,855Timeline
EAFGRAFTECH INTL LTD SR NTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,068,938 shares; 2025Q4: 998,475 shares 998,475$15.5M0.22%-70,463Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 167,893 shares 167,893$15.3M0.21%newTimeline
MASMASCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 310,455 shares; 2024Q4: 296,914 shares; 2025Q1: 266,686 shares; 2025Q2: 258,206 shares; 2025Q3: 252,995 shares; 2025Q4: 233,847 shares 233,847$14.8M0.21%-19,148Timeline
ULUNILEVER PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 195,803 shares 195,803$12.8M0.18%newTimeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,839,797 shares; 2024Q4: 1,062,647 shares; 2025Q1: 159,323 shares; 2025Q2: 151,707 shares; 2025Q3: 126,012 shares; 2025Q4: 102,319 shares 102,319$9.54M0.13%-23,693Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,130 shares; 2024Q4: 11,130 shares; 2025Q1: 11,130 shares; 2025Q2: 11,670 shares; 2025Q3: 11,670 shares; 2025Q4: 11,670 shares 11,670$6.66M0.09%0Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,670 shares; 2024Q4: 7,670 shares; 2025Q1: 7,670 shares; 2025Q2: 12,425 shares; 2025Q3: 12,425 shares; 2025Q4: 12,425 shares 12,425$6.35M0.09%0Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,110 shares; 2024Q4: 7,110 shares; 2025Q1: 7,110 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares; 2025Q4: 10,900 shares 10,900$6.25M0.09%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,400 shares; 2024Q4: 31,350 shares; 2025Q1: 32,950 shares; 2025Q2: 45,210 shares; 2025Q3: 58,995 shares; 2025Q4: 48,095 shares 48,095$4.85M0.07%-10,900Timeline
FICOFAIR ISAAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,534 shares; 2025Q4: 2,744 shares 2,744$4.64M0.06%+210Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,670 shares; 2024Q4: 11,670 shares; 2025Q1: 11,670 shares; 2025Q2: 12,915 shares; 2025Q3: 12,915 shares; 2025Q4: 12,915 shares 12,915$4.56M0.06%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 127,447 shares; 2024Q4: 110,194 shares; 2025Q1: 8,873 shares; 2025Q2: 8,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,985 shares 4,985$4.38M0.06%-1,915Timeline
CPRTCOPART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,195 shares; 2025Q4: 100,170 shares 100,170$3.92M0.05%+24,975Timeline
CRMTAMERICAS CAR-MART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,000 shares; 2024Q4: 16,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 133,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,000 shares 155,000$3.92M0.05%+22,000Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,345 shares; 2025Q4: 19,280 shares 19,280$3.58M0.05%+1,935Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,160 shares; 2025Q4: 15,460 shares 15,460$3.46M0.05%+2,300Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 70,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 51,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 175,675 shares 175,675$3.43M0.05%+115,675Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 52,000 shares; 2024Q4: 52,000 shares; 2025Q1: 52,000 shares; 2025Q2: 51,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares 40,000$1.63M0.02%0Timeline
NTRSNORTHERN TR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: 9,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,500 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$1.3M0.02%0Timeline
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,500 shares; 2024Q4: 4,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$1.07M0.02%-300Timeline
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 235,000 shares; 2024Q4: 205,000 shares; 2025Q1: 190,000 shares; 2025Q2: 240,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares 230,000$1.05M0.01%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,301 shares; 2024Q4: 7,301 shares; 2025Q1: 7,301 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,300 shares; 2025Q4: 6,300 shares 6,300$1.01M0.01%0Timeline
CATOCATO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,445 shares; 2024Q4: 105,445 shares; 2025Q1: 105,445 shares; 2025Q2: 105,445 shares; 2025Q3: 105,445 shares; 2025Q4: 105,445 shares 105,445$326K<0.01%0Timeline
RDIREADING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475,000 shares; 2024Q4: 385,000 shares; 2025Q1: 385,000 shares; 2025Q2: 385,000 shares; 2025Q3: 275,000 shares; 2025Q4: 265,000 shares 265,000$278K<0.01%-10,000Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 732 shares; 2024Q4: 732 shares; 2025Q1: 732 shares; 2025Q2: 732 shares; 2025Q3: 732 shares; 2025Q4: 732 shares 732$257K<0.01%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: 4,900 shares; 2025Q2: 4,900 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares 4,200$242K<0.01%0Timeline
NWSNEWS CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 500,830 shares; 2024Q4: 8,385 shares; 2025Q1: 8,140 shares; 2025Q2: 8,140 shares; 2025Q3: 8,140 shares; 2025Q4: 8,140 shares 8,140$241K<0.01%0Timeline
GOLDGOLD COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,500 shares; 2024Q4: 11,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares 7,000$238K<0.01%-2,000Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC235,669$14Mshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000905567-26-000001 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set