Skip to content

WITTENBERG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1697790, CARLISLE, MA

WITTENBERG INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $292,480,761 across 78 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.86% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004208

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$292M
Holdings
78
Top 10 weight
69.86%
New
8
Sold out
4

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LBRDAadded+134,979$4.49M
TRIPadded+102,280$1.4M
TASKnew+240,600$1.13M
NNadded+48,500$865K
SSPadded+283,910$786K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMZNreduced-100,087-$23.9M
SIRIreduced-172,552-$5.1M
GOOGreduced-4,650-$1.64M
VSNTreduced-43,200-$1.56M
AAPLreduced-3,052-$883K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001062993-26-004208, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $292,480,761, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 145,475 shares; 2024Q4: 126,400 shares; 2025Q1: 110,713 shares; 2025Q2: 108,448 shares; 2025Q3: 107,628 shares; 2025Q4: 102,163 shares; 2026Q1: 101,513 shares; 2026Q2: 101,513 shares 101,513$50.8M17.37%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 142,145 shares; 2024Q4: 127,201 shares; 2025Q1: 108,247 shares; 2025Q2: 107,797 shares; 2025Q3: 106,487 shares; 2025Q4: 104,668 shares; 2026Q1: 102,778 shares; 2026Q2: 99,726 shares 99,726$28.9M9.87%-3,052Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,268,483 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122,086 shares; 2025Q1: 1,105,390 shares; 2025Q2: 1,103,310 shares; 2025Q3: 1,114,795 shares; 2025Q4: 1,092,331 shares; 2026Q1: 1,107,416 shares; 2026Q2: 934,864 shares 934,864$27.6M9.44%-172,552Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 113,506 shares; 2024Q4: 102,176 shares; 2025Q1: 93,046 shares; 2025Q2: 92,486 shares; 2025Q3: 85,986 shares; 2025Q4: 85,186 shares; 2026Q1: 82,056 shares; 2026Q2: 77,406 shares 77,406$27.3M9.35%-4,650Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 117,330 shares; 2024Q4: 100,612 shares; 2025Q1: 79,952 shares; 2025Q2: 78,872 shares; 2025Q3: 68,872 shares; 2025Q4: 68,052 shares; 2026Q1: 66,642 shares; 2026Q2: 64,992 shares 64,992$23.2M7.94%-1,650Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,046,933 shares; 2024Q4: 589,804 shares; 2025Q1: 578,404 shares; 2025Q2: 578,954 shares; 2025Q3: 540,434 shares; 2025Q4: 540,434 shares; 2026Q1: 540,434 shares; 2026Q2: 540,434 shares 540,434$14.4M4.93%0Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 75,000 shares; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 126,000 shares; 2025Q2: 126,000 shares; 2025Q3: 126,000 shares; 2025Q4: 170,259 shares; 2026Q1: 585,300 shares; 2026Q2: 687,580 shares 687,580$9.43M3.22%+102,280Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 126,699 shares; 2024Q4: 95,944 shares; 2025Q1: 81,555 shares; 2025Q2: 44,621 shares; 2025Q3: 100,721 shares; 2025Q4: 90,079 shares; 2026Q1: 124,645 shares; 2026Q2: 259,624 shares 259,624$8.64M2.95%+134,979Timeline
SSPSCRIPPS E W CO OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,646,239 shares; 2024Q4: 1,784,139 shares; 2025Q1: 2,036,014 shares; 2025Q2: 2,087,724 shares; 2025Q3: 2,216,949 shares; 2025Q4: 2,310,061 shares; 2026Q1: 2,352,161 shares; 2026Q2: 2,636,071 shares 2,636,071$7.3M2.5%+283,910Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,412 shares; 2024Q4: 32,053 shares; 2025Q1: 21,920 shares; 2025Q2: 21,220 shares; 2025Q3: 21,220 shares; 2025Q4: 20,670 shares; 2026Q1: 20,570 shares; 2026Q2: 20,543 shares 20,543$6.69M2.29%-27Timeline
PARPAR TECHNOLOGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 341,945 shares; 2026Q2: 366,945 shares 366,945$6.39M2.19%+25,000Timeline
LLYVALIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,527 shares; 2026Q2: 46,527 shares 46,527$4.71M1.61%0Timeline
THRYTHRYV HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 46,434 shares; 2024Q4: 60,934 shares; 2025Q1: 80,934 shares; 2025Q2: 102,184 shares; 2025Q3: 91,684 shares; 2025Q4: 395,234 shares; 2026Q1: 1,102,415 shares; 2026Q2: 1,111,415 shares 1,111,415$4.38M1.5%+9,000Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,949 shares; 2024Q4: 14,571 shares; 2025Q1: 13,395 shares; 2025Q2: 12,995 shares; 2025Q3: 11,695 shares; 2025Q4: 11,695 shares; 2026Q1: 11,695 shares; 2026Q2: 11,695 shares 11,695$4.36M1.49%0Timeline
TDWTIDEWATER INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,952 shares; 2024Q4: 21,452 shares; 2025Q1: 31,152 shares; 2025Q2: 79,712 shares; 2025Q3: 79,712 shares; 2025Q4: 66,212 shares; 2026Q1: 55,962 shares; 2026Q2: 54,062 shares 54,062$3.6M1.23%-1,900Timeline
LILALIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 794,736 shares; 2024Q4: 624,686 shares; 2025Q1: 588,427 shares; 2025Q2: 595,207 shares; 2025Q3: 505,777 shares; 2025Q4: 499,977 shares; 2026Q1: 500,477 shares; 2026Q2: 457,241 shares 457,241$3.58M1.23%-43,236Timeline
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,639 shares; 2024Q4: 21,876 shares; 2025Q1: 19,176 shares; 2025Q2: 19,176 shares; 2025Q3: 19,176 shares; 2025Q4: 18,726 shares; 2026Q1: 18,726 shares; 2026Q2: 18,726 shares 18,726$3.43M1.17%0Timeline
VSNTVERSANT MEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 135,870 shares; 2026Q2: 92,670 shares 92,670$3.34M1.14%-43,200Timeline
NNNEXTNAV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,901 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 121,056 shares; 2026Q1: 128,300 shares; 2026Q2: 176,800 shares 176,800$3.15M1.08%+48,500Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,664 shares; 2024Q4: 53,664 shares; 2025Q1: 48,664 shares; 2025Q2: 48,664 shares; 2025Q3: 47,664 shares; 2025Q4: 47,664 shares; 2026Q1: 45,164 shares; 2026Q2: 45,164 shares 45,164$2.57M0.88%0Timeline
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 370,506 shares; 2024Q4: 86,100 shares; 2025Q1: 163,822 shares; 2025Q2: 188,722 shares; 2025Q3: 190,722 shares; 2025Q4: 190,122 shares; 2026Q1: 203,422 shares; 2026Q2: 191,922 shares 191,922$2.46M0.84%-11,500Timeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,587 shares; 2024Q4: 14,419 shares; 2025Q1: 13,564 shares; 2025Q2: 13,464 shares; 2025Q3: 13,464 shares; 2025Q4: 13,364 shares; 2026Q1: 12,716 shares; 2026Q2: 11,965 shares 11,965$2.34M0.8%-751Timeline
MRNAMODERNA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 33,500 shares; 2026Q1: 33,500 shares; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$2.28M0.78%-1,000Timeline
APAAPA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 60,000 shares; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 60,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares; 2026Q2: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.95M0.67%0Timeline
LILAKLIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,092 shares; 2024Q4: 293,775 shares; 2025Q1: 293,466 shares; 2025Q2: 300,966 shares; 2025Q3: 299,913 shares; 2025Q4: 299,697 shares; 2026Q1: 293,690 shares; 2026Q2: 237,563 shares 237,563$1.85M0.63%-56,127Timeline
JEFJEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 45,437 shares; 2024Q4: 39,770 shares; 2025Q1: 38,170 shares; 2025Q2: 37,574 shares; 2025Q3: 37,274 shares; 2025Q4: 37,074 shares; 2026Q1: 37,074 shares; 2026Q2: 36,874 shares 36,874$1.84M0.63%-200Timeline
OXYOCCIDENTAL PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,700 shares; 2025Q3: 34,700 shares; 2025Q4: 34,700 shares; 2026Q1: 34,700 shares; 2026Q2: 34,700 shares 34,700$1.69M0.58%0Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,107 shares; 2024Q4: 37,507 shares; 2025Q1: 35,507 shares; 2025Q2: 35,507 shares; 2025Q3: 35,507 shares; 2025Q4: 23,507 shares; 2026Q1: 23,007 shares; 2026Q2: 20,457 shares 20,457$1.69M0.58%-2,550Timeline
LFCRLIFECORE BIOMEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 57,896 shares; 2024Q4: 11,223 shares; 2025Q1: 12,223 shares; 2025Q2: 17,223 shares; 2025Q3: 17,223 shares; 2025Q4: 21,723 shares; 2026Q1: 301,815 shares; 2026Q2: 314,015 shares 314,015$1.65M0.56%+12,200Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,504 shares; 2024Q4: 2,229 shares; 2025Q1: 1,929 shares; 2025Q2: 1,796 shares; 2025Q3: 1,796 shares; 2025Q4: 1,796 shares; 2026Q1: 1,796 shares; 2026Q2: 1,621 shares 1,621$1.64M0.56%-175Timeline
FWONALIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,455 shares; 2024Q4: 17,379 shares; 2025Q1: 16,571 shares; 2025Q2: 16,448 shares; 2025Q3: 16,448 shares; 2025Q4: 16,403 shares; 2026Q1: 16,319 shares; 2026Q2: 16,319 shares 16,319$1.43M0.49%0Timeline
BATRKATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 37,461 shares; 2024Q4: 26,577 shares; 2025Q1: 27,051 shares; 2025Q2: 26,871 shares; 2025Q3: 26,871 shares; 2025Q4: 26,775 shares; 2026Q1: 26,648 shares; 2026Q2: 26,648 shares 26,648$1.38M0.47%0Timeline
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,327 shares; 2024Q4: 1,403 shares; 2025Q1: 1,294 shares; 2025Q2: 1,294 shares; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,158 shares; 2026Q1: 1,158 shares; 2026Q2: 1,158 shares 1,158$1.34M0.46%0
LLYVKLIBERTY LIVE HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,861 shares; 2026Q2: 12,519 shares 12,519$1.32M0.45%-342Timeline
RDIREADING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,558,791 shares; 2024Q4: 1,256,767 shares; 2025Q1: 1,226,025 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135,446 shares; 2025Q3: 1,108,002 shares; 2025Q4: 992,524 shares; 2026Q1: 986,145 shares; 2026Q2: 971,828 shares 971,828$1.24M0.43%-14,317Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,818 shares; 2024Q4: 39,989 shares; 2025Q1: 34,460 shares; 2025Q2: 34,213 shares; 2025Q3: 30,613 shares; 2025Q4: 29,475 shares; 2026Q1: 29,306 shares; 2026Q2: 34,906 shares 34,906$1.16M0.4%+5,600Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,300 shares; 2024Q4: 2,775 shares; 2025Q1: 2,525 shares; 2025Q2: 2,525 shares; 2025Q3: 2,525 shares; 2025Q4: 2,525 shares; 2026Q1: 2,525 shares; 2026Q2: 2,525 shares 2,525$1.16M0.4%0Timeline
TASKTASKUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 240,600 shares 240,600$1.13M0.38%newTimeline
LMBLIMBACH HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 14,597 shares; 2024Q4: 14,597 shares; 2025Q1: 14,597 shares; 2025Q2: 14,597 shares; 2025Q3: 14,597 shares; 2025Q4: 14,597 shares; 2026Q1: 14,597 shares; 2026Q2: 14,597 shares 14,597$1.12M0.38%0Timeline
CABOCABLE ONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,930 shares; 2025Q3: 12,700 shares; 2025Q4: 16,200 shares; 2026Q1: 23,500 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.06M0.36%-3,500Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,378 shares; 2024Q4: 1,833 shares; 2025Q1: 1,538 shares; 2025Q2: 1,528 shares; 2025Q3: 1,468 shares; 2025Q4: 14,530 shares; 2026Q1: 14,280 shares; 2026Q2: 14,280 shares 14,280$1.02M0.35%0Timeline
CTGOCONTANGO SILVER & GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,770 shares; 2024Q4: 36,370 shares; 2025Q1: 47,470 shares; 2025Q2: 37,380 shares; 2025Q3: 37,380 shares; 2025Q4: 37,380 shares; 2026Q1: 52,780 shares; 2026Q2: 62,680 shares 62,680$990K0.34%+9,900Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 104,530 shares; 2024Q4: 52,457 shares; 2025Q1: 11,928 shares; 2025Q2: 11,778 shares; 2025Q3: 11,420 shares; 2025Q4: 11,420 shares; 2026Q1: 11,320 shares; 2026Q2: 11,320 shares 11,320$935K0.32%0Timeline
PDLBPONCE FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 105,317 shares; 2024Q4: 64,217 shares; 2025Q1: 64,217 shares; 2025Q2: 64,217 shares; 2025Q3: 64,217 shares; 2025Q4: 64,217 shares; 2026Q1: 64,217 shares; 2026Q2: 45,806 shares 45,806$913K0.31%-18,411Timeline
FWONKLIBERTY MEDIA CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,475 shares; 2024Q4: 10,371 shares; 2025Q1: 8,952 shares; 2025Q2: 8,705 shares; 2025Q3: 8,705 shares; 2025Q4: 8,555 shares; 2026Q1: 8,501 shares; 2026Q2: 8,501 shares 8,501$809K0.28%0Timeline
FPHFIVE POINT HOLDINGS LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 74,424 shares; 2026Q1: 107,506 shares; 2026Q2: 146,006 shares 146,006$769K0.26%+38,500Timeline
NFBKNORTHFIELD BANCORP INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50,253 shares 50,253$740K0.25%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,410 shares; 2024Q4: 2,410 shares; 2025Q1: 1,900 shares; 2025Q2: 1,900 shares; 2025Q3: 1,900 shares; 2025Q4: 1,900 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares; 2026Q2: 1,900 shares 1,900$643K0.22%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,841 shares; 2024Q4: 6,106 shares; 2025Q1: 2,691 shares; 2025Q2: 2,691 shares; 2025Q3: 2,691 shares; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares; 2026Q1: 102,778 shares; 2026Q2: 2,691 shares 2,691$641K0.22%-100,087Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,262 shares; 2024Q4: 3,478 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,478 shares; 2025Q3: 3,478 shares; 2025Q4: 3,478 shares; 2026Q1: 3,478 shares; 2026Q2: 3,478 shares 3,478$572K0.2%0Timeline
PNRGPRIMEENERGY RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,300 shares; 2025Q4: 2,075 shares; 2026Q1: 2,075 shares; 2026Q2: 3,375 shares 3,375$563K0.19%+1,300Timeline
GLREGREENLIGHT CAP RE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 48,500 shares; 2024Q4: 38,500 shares; 2025Q1: 38,500 shares; 2025Q2: 38,500 shares; 2025Q3: 38,000 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 34,407 shares; 2026Q2: 34,407 shares 34,407$557K0.19%0Timeline
BYFCBROADWAY FINL CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 51,117 shares; 2024Q4: 51,117 shares; 2025Q1: 53,882 shares; 2025Q2: 55,835 shares; 2025Q3: 55,835 shares; 2025Q4: 56,156 shares; 2026Q1: 56,156 shares; 2026Q2: 56,156 shares 56,156$542K0.19%0Timeline
GLIBKLIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,626 shares; 2025Q4: 14,388 shares; 2026Q1: 14,355 shares; 2026Q2: 14,355 shares 14,355$534K0.18%0Timeline
CLBKCOLUMBIA FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,685 shares 21,685$460K0.16%newTimeline
GTXGARRETT MOTION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 484,337 shares; 2024Q4: 316,455 shares; 2025Q1: 139,257 shares; 2025Q2: 136,957 shares; 2025Q3: 43,420 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares; 2026Q2: 12,500 shares 12,500$453K0.15%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,674 shares; 2024Q4: 1,674 shares; 2025Q1: 1,674 shares; 2025Q2: 1,674 shares; 2025Q3: 1,674 shares; 2025Q4: 1,674 shares; 2026Q1: 1,674 shares; 2026Q2: 1,674 shares 1,674$425K0.15%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,166 shares; 2024Q4: 4,106 shares; 2025Q1: 4,028 shares; 2025Q2: 3,978 shares; 2025Q3: 3,978 shares; 2025Q4: 3,928 shares; 2026Q1: 3,928 shares; 2026Q2: 3,928 shares 3,928$378K0.13%0Timeline
MCYMERCURY GENL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,071 shares; 2024Q4: 7,263 shares; 2025Q1: 6,138 shares; 2025Q2: 5,938 shares; 2025Q3: 5,759 shares; 2025Q4: 3,659 shares; 2026Q1: 3,659 shares; 2026Q2: 3,459 shares 3,459$369K0.13%-200Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,273 shares; 2024Q4: 5,773 shares; 2025Q1: 5,573 shares; 2025Q2: 5,573 shares; 2025Q3: 5,573 shares; 2025Q4: 4,573 shares; 2026Q1: 4,573 shares; 2026Q2: 4,573 shares 4,573$350K0.12%0Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,100 shares; 2024Q4: 10,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,100 shares; 2025Q3: 10,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,100 shares; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares; 2026Q2: 10,100 shares 10,100$343K0.12%0Timeline
GLIBALIBERTY CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,511 shares; 2025Q4: 7,494 shares; 2026Q1: 7,478 shares; 2026Q2: 15,581 shares 15,581$341K0.12%+8,103Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,467 shares; 2024Q4: 4,667 shares; 2025Q1: 4,467 shares; 2025Q2: 4,467 shares; 2025Q3: 4,467 shares; 2025Q4: 3,967 shares; 2026Q1: 3,967 shares; 2026Q2: 3,967 shares 3,967$334K0.11%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$284K0.1%newTimeline
CARAVIS BUDGET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,303 shares; 2024Q4: 3,278 shares; 2025Q1: 3,228 shares; 2025Q2: 3,228 shares; 2025Q3: 3,228 shares; 2025Q4: 3,208 shares; 2026Q1: 3,208 shares; 2026Q2: 1,923 shares 1,923$284K0.1%-1,285Timeline
CETCENTRAL SECS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,186 shares; 2024Q4: 5,186 shares; 2025Q1: 5,186 shares; 2025Q2: 5,186 shares; 2025Q3: 5,186 shares; 2025Q4: 5,186 shares; 2026Q1: 5,186 shares; 2026Q2: 5,186 shares 5,186$272K0.09%0Timeline
HGVHILTON GRAND VACATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,000 shares; 2025Q3: 14,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,000 shares; 2026Q1: 14,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$262K0.09%-9,000Timeline
RKTROCKET COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,500 shares; 2026Q1: 16,500 shares; 2026Q2: 16,500 shares 16,500$260K0.09%0Timeline
EMLEASTERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,234 shares; 2024Q4: 9,034 shares; 2025Q1: 9,034 shares; 2025Q2: 9,034 shares; 2025Q3: 9,034 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,034 shares 9,034$252K0.09%newTimeline
PRKSUNITED PARKS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$239K0.08%newTimeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 325 shares; 2024Q4: 325 shares; 2025Q1: 250 shares; 2025Q2: 250 shares; 2025Q3: 250 shares; 2025Q4: 240 shares; 2026Q1: 240 shares; 2026Q2: 240 shares 240$225K0.08%0Timeline
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,941 shares 8,941$216K0.07%newTimeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 875 shares; 2024Q4: 875 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 800 shares; 2026Q1: 800 shares; 2026Q2: 800 shares 800$216K0.07%0Timeline
CLSTCATALYST BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,452 shares; 2024Q4: 13,669 shares; 2025Q1: 13,669 shares; 2025Q2: 13,669 shares; 2025Q3: 13,669 shares; 2025Q4: 13,669 shares; 2026Q1: 13,669 shares; 2026Q2: 10,669 shares 10,669$176K0.06%-3,000Timeline
FSPFRANKLIN STR PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,394 shares; 2026Q2: 332,694 shares 332,694$171K0.06%+172,300Timeline
YEXTYEXT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 32,500 shares 32,500$152K0.05%newTimeline
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,058 shares; 2024Q4: 14,608 shares; 2025Q1: 12,856 shares; 2025Q2: 12,856 shares; 2025Q3: 10,856 shares; 2025Q4: 10,856 shares; 2026Q1: 10,856 shares; 2026Q2: 24,856 shares 24,856$127K0.04%+14,000Timeline
AWXAVALON HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 36,811 shares; 2024Q4: 36,811 shares; 2025Q1: 36,811 shares; 2025Q2: 36,811 shares; 2025Q3: 36,784 shares; 2025Q4: 36,784 shares; 2026Q1: 36,784 shares; 2026Q2: 36,784 shares 36,784$91.6K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QVCAQQVC GROUP INC158,403$344Kshares
BLFYBLUE FOUNDRY BANCORP18,195$241Kshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE2,200$200Kshares
KELYAKELLY SVCS INC16,581$147Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004208 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001062993-26-004208 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-002625 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-26-000921 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-016732 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-014036 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-009041 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-25-002229 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-018951 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-014995 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-009308 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001062993-24-002977 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001462390-24-000019 Quarter ended 2023-09-302024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001462390-24-000013 Quarter ended 2022-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001462390-24-000017 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001462390-24-000015 Quarter ended 2023-03-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-23-000039 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-23-000034 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-23-000030 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-22-000043 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-22-000038 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-22-000032 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001462390-22-000006 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-21-000048 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-21-000044 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-21-000038 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-21-000032 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-20-000050 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-20-000041 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-20-000037 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-20-000029 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-19-000036 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-19-000030 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-19-000027 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-19-000018 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-18-000051 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-18-000037 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-18-000030 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-18-000012 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-17-000041 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-17-000028 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-17-000023 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001251109-17-000018 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set