Skip to content

WIT Partners Advisory Pte. Ltd.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2000043, SINGAPORE, Singapore

WIT Partners Advisory Pte. Ltd. reported $288,924,410 across 16 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-28. Its ten largest share positions make up 99.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002000043-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$289M
Holdings
16
Top 10 weight
99.45%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PSLVadded+323,722$7.27M
SILJadded+119,639$3.14M
SILadded+18,052$1.43M
PBR-Anew+43,500$466K
CNQnew+9,600$309K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SLVRexited-90,000-$3.79M
PHYSreduced-62,500-$1.99M
HAFNexited-68,800-$387K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002000043-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $288,924,410, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
CROXCROCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,852,280 shares; 2024Q4: 2,852,280 shares; 2025Q1: 2,852,280 shares; 2025Q2: 2,852,280 shares; 2025Q3: 2,852,280 shares; 2025Q4: 2,852,280 shares 2,852,280$244M84.43%0Timeline
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 524,070 shares; 2025Q4: 847,792 shares 847,792$19M6.59%+323,722Timeline
SILJAMPLIFY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 175,000 shares; 2025Q4: 294,639 shares 294,639$7.75M2.68%+119,639Timeline
PHYSSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 276,187 shares; 2025Q4: 213,687 shares 213,687$6.81M2.36%-62,500Timeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 52,500 shares; 2025Q4: 70,552 shares 70,552$5.6M1.94%+18,052Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,200 shares; 2025Q4: 11,200 shares 11,200$1.98M0.69%0Timeline
URNJSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,440 shares 28,440$681K0.24%+12,440Timeline
URNMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 10,330 shares 10,330$539K0.19%+2,830Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,150 shares; 2025Q4: 11,150 shares 11,150$526K0.18%0Timeline
CMBTCMB.TECH NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 51,735 shares; 2025Q4: 51,735 shares 51,735$474K0.16%0Timeline
PBR-APETROLEO BRASILEIRO S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 43,500 shares 43,500$466K0.16%newTimeline
CNQCANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares 9,600$309K0.11%newTimeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,500 shares 2,500$300K0.1%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,720 shares 1,720$197K0.07%newTimeline
GLNGGOLAR LNG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,230 shares 5,230$185K0.06%newTimeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,109 shares 6,109$141K0.05%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
SLVRSPROTT FDS TR90,000$3.79Mshares
HAFNHAFNIA LTD68,800$387Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002000043-26-000001 base2026-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set