Skip to content

Wills Financial Group LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2059579, RICHMOND, VA

Wills Financial Group LLC reported $261,682,695 across 73 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.76% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002059579-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$262M
Holdings
73
Top 10 weight
47.76%
New
9
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KMBnew+48,176$4.86M
AMLPnew+72,361$3.4M
JMSTnew+60,249$3.07M
PFEadded+98,307$2.45M
AUBnew+64,640$2.28M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KVUEexited-290,081-$4.71M
COPexited-28,026-$2.65M
MSFTreduced-4,994-$2.42M
MRKreduced-15,665-$1.65M
Vreduced-1,463-$513K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002059579-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $261,682,695, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 46,101 shares; 2025Q2: 45,982 shares; 2025Q3: 45,377 shares; 2025Q4: 44,972 shares 44,972$22.6M8.64%-405Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 40,835 shares; 2025Q2: 40,963 shares; 2025Q3: 40,449 shares; 2025Q4: 35,455 shares 35,455$17.1M6.55%-4,994Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 58,016 shares; 2025Q2: 57,398 shares; 2025Q3: 56,855 shares; 2025Q4: 56,584 shares 56,584$15.4M5.88%-271Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,031 shares; 2025Q2: 42,264 shares; 2025Q3: 41,808 shares; 2025Q4: 40,859 shares 40,859$12.8M4.89%-949Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 115,117 shares; 2025Q2: 115,117 shares; 2025Q3: 134,041 shares; 2025Q4: 147,134 shares 147,134$11.9M4.56%+13,093Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 21,203 shares; 2025Q2: 21,412 shares; 2025Q3: 21,180 shares; 2025Q4: 21,224 shares 21,224$10.3M3.92%+44Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 47,881 shares; 2025Q2: 47,343 shares; 2025Q3: 47,294 shares; 2025Q4: 48,482 shares 48,482$8.93M3.41%+1,188Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 39,565 shares; 2025Q2: 39,054 shares; 2025Q3: 38,283 shares; 2025Q4: 38,380 shares 38,380$8.86M3.39%+97Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,506 shares; 2025Q3: 153,341 shares; 2025Q4: 169,478 shares 169,478$8.57M3.28%+16,137Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 41,182 shares; 2025Q2: 38,917 shares; 2025Q3: 38,461 shares; 2025Q4: 37,108 shares 37,108$8.49M3.25%-1,353Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 50,559 shares; 2025Q2: 50,653 shares; 2025Q3: 50,222 shares; 2025Q4: 51,094 shares 51,094$7.32M2.8%+872Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 51,875 shares; 2025Q2: 52,314 shares; 2025Q3: 51,879 shares; 2025Q4: 50,912 shares 50,912$7.31M2.79%-967Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 17,895 shares; 2025Q2: 21,575 shares; 2025Q3: 21,343 shares; 2025Q4: 19,924 shares 19,924$6.9M2.64%-1,419Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 40,277 shares; 2025Q2: 39,431 shares; 2025Q3: 39,157 shares; 2025Q4: 41,832 shares 41,832$6.38M2.44%+2,675Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 155,292 shares; 2025Q2: 161,408 shares; 2025Q3: 159,483 shares; 2025Q4: 157,313 shares 157,313$6.03M2.31%-2,170Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 25,541 shares; 2025Q2: 25,812 shares; 2025Q3: 25,632 shares; 2025Q4: 25,505 shares 25,505$5.9M2.25%-127Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 16,841 shares; 2025Q2: 16,901 shares; 2025Q3: 16,816 shares; 2025Q4: 16,740 shares 16,740$5.39M2.06%-76Timeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 14,641 shares; 2025Q2: 14,665 shares; 2025Q3: 14,545 shares; 2025Q4: 15,031 shares 15,031$4.87M1.86%+486Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,176 shares 48,176$4.86M1.86%newTimeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,102 shares; 2025Q2: 8,604 shares; 2025Q3: 8,598 shares; 2025Q4: 8,667 shares 8,667$4.53M1.73%+69Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 65,775 shares; 2025Q2: 62,145 shares; 2025Q3: 58,459 shares; 2025Q4: 53,916 shares 53,916$4.42M1.69%-4,543Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 76,487 shares; 2025Q2: 77,214 shares; 2025Q3: 74,318 shares; 2025Q4: 73,970 shares 73,970$4.33M1.66%-348Timeline
MOG-AMOOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16,676 shares; 2025Q3: 16,774 shares; 2025Q4: 16,774 shares 16,774$4.09M1.56%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 41,467 shares; 2025Q2: 43,461 shares; 2025Q3: 43,760 shares; 2025Q4: 45,016 shares 45,016$3.93M1.5%+1,256Timeline
OCSLOAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 231,835 shares; 2025Q2: 232,808 shares; 2025Q3: 232,729 shares; 2025Q4: 295,317 shares 295,317$3.76M1.44%+62,588Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 72,361 shares 72,361$3.4M1.3%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,234 shares; 2025Q2: 11,019 shares; 2025Q3: 10,939 shares; 2025Q4: 9,476 shares 9,476$3.32M1.27%-1,463Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 43,230 shares; 2025Q2: 42,609 shares; 2025Q3: 42,091 shares; 2025Q4: 40,459 shares 40,459$3.13M1.2%-1,632Timeline
JMSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 60,249 shares 60,249$3.07M1.17%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 35,543 shares; 2025Q2: 35,117 shares; 2025Q3: 34,448 shares; 2025Q4: 34,526 shares 34,526$2.77M1.06%+78Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,223 shares; 2025Q2: 10,712 shares; 2025Q3: 10,846 shares; 2025Q4: 109,153 shares 109,153$2.72M1.04%+98,307Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 62,872 shares; 2025Q2: 63,605 shares; 2025Q3: 61,764 shares; 2025Q4: 62,522 shares 62,522$2.55M0.97%+758Timeline
AUBATLANTIC UN BANKSHARES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 64,640 shares 64,640$2.28M0.87%newTimeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 11,275 shares; 2025Q2: 11,583 shares; 2025Q3: 11,952 shares; 2025Q4: 13,944 shares 13,944$2.27M0.87%+1,992Timeline
BRCBRADY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 27,051 shares 27,051$2.12M0.81%newTimeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,286 shares; 2025Q2: 6,295 shares; 2025Q3: 6,277 shares; 2025Q4: 6,269 shares 6,269$1.81M0.69%-8Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 32,814 shares; 2025Q2: 31,819 shares; 2025Q3: 32,620 shares; 2025Q4: 16,955 shares 16,955$1.78M0.68%-15,665Timeline
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 59,874 shares; 2025Q2: 60,739 shares; 2025Q3: 65,441 shares; 2025Q4: 62,494 shares 62,494$1.71M0.66%-2,947Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 2,094 shares; 2025Q3: 2,213 shares; 2025Q4: 2,238 shares 2,238$1.53M0.59%+25Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,438 shares; 2025Q3: 2,069 shares; 2025Q4: 7,395 shares 7,395$1.44M0.55%+5,326Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,940 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 5,025 shares; 2025Q4: 4,470 shares 4,470$1.4M0.54%-555Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,510 shares; 2025Q2: 11,094 shares; 2025Q3: 10,972 shares; 2025Q4: 11,294 shares 11,294$1.36M0.52%+322Timeline
NTAPNETAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,673 shares 12,673$1.36M0.52%newTimeline
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,458 shares; 2025Q3: 8,464 shares; 2025Q4: 25,251 shares 25,251$1.26M0.48%+16,787Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 9,280 shares; 2025Q2: 9,809 shares; 2025Q3: 10,694 shares; 2025Q4: 15,632 shares 15,632$1.09M0.41%+4,938Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 4,548 shares; 2025Q2: 4,848 shares; 2025Q3: 4,849 shares; 2025Q4: 4,843 shares 4,843$1M0.38%-6Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,838 shares; 2025Q2: 6,842 shares; 2025Q3: 7,155 shares; 2025Q4: 8,543 shares 8,543$1M0.38%+1,388Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 699 shares; 2025Q4: 838 shares 838$901K0.34%+139Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 5,086 shares; 2025Q2: 5,402 shares; 2025Q3: 5,458 shares; 2025Q4: 5,722 shares 5,722$882K0.34%+264Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,334 shares; 2025Q2: 1,314 shares; 2025Q3: 1,314 shares; 2025Q4: 1,364 shares 1,364$790K0.3%+50Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,857 shares; 2025Q3: 2,858 shares; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares 2,867$783K0.3%+9Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,580 shares; 2025Q2: 3,638 shares; 2025Q3: 3,905 shares; 2025Q4: 3,918 shares 3,918$731K0.28%+13Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 10,208 shares; 2025Q2: 10,127 shares; 2025Q3: 10,008 shares; 2025Q4: 10,037 shares 10,037$702K0.27%+29Timeline
ALBALBEMARLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 8,746 shares; 2025Q2: 6,584 shares; 2025Q3: 5,434 shares; 2025Q4: 4,464 shares 4,464$631K0.24%-970Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3,663 shares; 2025Q2: 3,663 shares; 2025Q3: 3,763 shares; 2025Q4: 3,892 shares 3,892$624K0.24%+129Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 351 shares; 2025Q3: 574 shares; 2025Q4: 557 shares 557$596K0.23%-17Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,689 shares; 2025Q2: 1,638 shares; 2025Q3: 1,669 shares; 2025Q4: 1,630 shares 1,630$561K0.21%-39Timeline
TCALT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,615 shares 21,615$509K0.19%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,150 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,341 shares; 2025Q4: 2,102 shares 2,102$439K0.17%+761Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 500 shares; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 500 shares; 2025Q4: 500 shares 500$410K0.16%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$410K0.16%0Timeline
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,676 shares 1,676$348K0.13%newTimeline
JCPBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,982 shares; 2025Q3: 7,002 shares; 2025Q4: 7,023 shares 7,023$333K0.13%+21Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,126 shares; 2025Q2: 926 shares; 2025Q3: 926 shares; 2025Q4: 926 shares 926$315K0.12%0Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 142 shares; 2025Q2: 142 shares; 2025Q3: 142 shares; 2025Q4: 142 shares 142$305K0.12%0Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 670 shares; 2025Q3: 671 shares; 2025Q4: 655 shares 655$295K0.11%-16Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,046 shares; 2025Q2: 1,046 shares; 2025Q3: 1,046 shares; 2025Q4: 1,046 shares 1,046$270K0.1%0Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 6,429 shares; 2025Q2: 5,908 shares; 2025Q3: 4,912 shares; 2025Q4: 4,711 shares 4,711$270K0.1%-201Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 450 shares; 2025Q2: 450 shares; 2025Q3: 453 shares; 2025Q4: 453 shares 453$257K0.1%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 627 shares; 2025Q4: 627 shares 627$248K0.09%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,462 shares; 2025Q3: 1,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,326 shares 1,326$243K0.09%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 775 shares; 2025Q2: 775 shares; 2025Q3: 775 shares; 2025Q4: 775 shares 775$237K0.09%0Timeline
TOWNTOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares 6,000$200K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
KVUEKENVUE INC290,081$4.71Mshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS28,026$2.65Mshares
BKLCBNY MELLON ETF TRUST1,705$219Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002059579-26-000001 base2026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set