Skip to content

White & Co Financial Planning Inc

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2039300, SUNNYSIDE, WA

White & Co Financial Planning Inc reported $161,423,505 across 20 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 84.78% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002039300-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$161M
Holdings
20
Top 10 weight
84.78%
New
0
Sold out
0

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FLXRadded+41,367$1.62M
SPLBadded+50,604$1.13M
SCHIadded+49,579$1.12M
SCHJadded+20,775$512K
JPIBadded+6,804$329K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SCHAreduced-21,255-$768K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002039300-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $161,423,505, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 697,698 shares; 2025Q1: 688,800 shares; 2025Q2: 747,217 shares; 2025Q3: 737,124 shares; 2025Q4: 736,798 shares; 2026Q1: 728,443 shares; 2026Q2: 707,188 shares 707,188$25.6M15.83%-21,255Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 848,179 shares; 2025Q1: 815,975 shares; 2025Q2: 829,155 shares; 2025Q3: 811,103 shares; 2025Q4: 810,769 shares; 2026Q1: 808,391 shares; 2026Q2: 815,684 shares 815,684$24M14.87%+7,293Timeline
SCHMSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 427,943 shares; 2025Q1: 422,899 shares; 2025Q2: 433,386 shares; 2025Q3: 432,570 shares; 2025Q4: 432,356 shares; 2026Q1: 436,832 shares; 2026Q2: 439,692 shares 439,692$16.2M10.04%+2,860Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 544,544 shares; 2025Q1: 548,889 shares; 2025Q2: 532,724 shares; 2025Q3: 523,264 shares; 2025Q4: 523,022 shares; 2026Q1: 510,668 shares; 2026Q2: 513,065 shares 513,065$14.2M8.8%+2,397Timeline
SCHCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 281,911 shares; 2025Q1: 285,488 shares; 2025Q2: 277,996 shares; 2025Q3: 266,930 shares; 2025Q4: 266,842 shares; 2026Q1: 262,492 shares; 2026Q2: 265,459 shares 265,459$12.8M7.91%+2,967Timeline
FLXRTCW ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 212,874 shares; 2025Q1: 219,574 shares; 2025Q2: 218,783 shares; 2025Q3: 231,992 shares; 2025Q4: 231,422 shares; 2026Q1: 259,554 shares; 2026Q2: 300,921 shares 300,921$11.8M7.31%+41,367Timeline
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 327,246 shares; 2025Q1: 326,399 shares; 2025Q2: 328,078 shares; 2025Q3: 340,176 shares; 2025Q4: 339,620 shares; 2026Q1: 377,803 shares; 2026Q2: 427,382 shares 427,382$9.68M5.99%+49,579Timeline
SPLBSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 309,695 shares; 2025Q1: 317,405 shares; 2025Q2: 321,114 shares; 2025Q3: 334,970 shares; 2025Q4: 334,403 shares; 2026Q1: 371,370 shares; 2026Q2: 421,974 shares 421,974$9.45M5.86%+50,604Timeline
SCHHSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 244,549 shares; 2025Q1: 246,027 shares; 2025Q2: 248,468 shares; 2025Q3: 252,648 shares; 2025Q4: 252,471 shares; 2026Q1: 279,230 shares; 2026Q2: 281,314 shares 281,314$6.66M4.13%+2,084Timeline
RWOSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 116,729 shares; 2025Q1: 116,028 shares; 2025Q2: 117,574 shares; 2025Q3: 120,765 shares; 2025Q4: 120,678 shares; 2026Q1: 128,441 shares; 2026Q2: 131,163 shares 131,163$6.52M4.04%+2,722Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 133,635 shares; 2025Q1: 131,576 shares; 2025Q2: 132,764 shares; 2025Q3: 130,301 shares; 2025Q4: 130,252 shares; 2026Q1: 132,615 shares; 2026Q2: 133,457 shares 133,457$4.84M3%+842Timeline
GNRSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 56,578 shares; 2025Q1: 56,726 shares; 2025Q2: 57,937 shares; 2025Q3: 58,988 shares; 2025Q4: 58,966 shares; 2026Q1: 58,903 shares; 2026Q2: 59,116 shares 59,116$3.98M2.47%+213Timeline
JPIBJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 64,310 shares; 2025Q1: 64,556 shares; 2025Q2: 64,356 shares; 2025Q3: 64,630 shares; 2025Q4: 64,536 shares; 2026Q1: 71,097 shares; 2026Q2: 77,901 shares 77,901$3.77M2.33%+6,804Timeline
PYLDPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 129,060 shares; 2026Q2: 139,566 shares 139,566$3.7M2.29%+10,506Timeline
SCHJSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 101,742 shares; 2025Q1: 103,965 shares; 2025Q2: 104,319 shares; 2025Q3: 108,011 shares; 2025Q4: 107,724 shares; 2026Q1: 120,518 shares; 2026Q2: 141,293 shares 141,293$3.48M2.16%+20,775Timeline
MLNVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 93,352 shares; 2025Q1: 95,830 shares; 2025Q2: 92,746 shares; 2025Q3: 99,341 shares; 2025Q4: 99,341 shares; 2026Q1: 107,754 shares; 2026Q2: 114,023 shares 114,023$2.03M1.26%+6,269Timeline
MUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,977 shares; 2025Q1: 15,141 shares; 2025Q2: 15,128 shares; 2025Q3: 16,430 shares; 2025Q4: 16,430 shares; 2026Q1: 17,793 shares; 2026Q2: 18,700 shares 18,700$2.01M1.25%+907Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 626 shares; 2025Q1: 527 shares; 2025Q2: 463 shares; 2025Q3: 424 shares; 2025Q4: 424 shares; 2026Q1: 370 shares; 2026Q2: 370 shares 370$277K0.17%0Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,311 shares; 2025Q1: 2,311 shares; 2025Q2: 2,259 shares; 2025Q3: 2,277 shares; 2025Q4: 2,277 shares; 2026Q1: 2,384 shares; 2026Q2: 2,406 shares 2,406$256K0.16%+22Timeline
WTPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,600 shares; 2025Q1: 6,448 shares; 2025Q2: 6,801 shares; 2025Q3: 6,719 shares; 2025Q4: 6,690 shares; 2026Q1: 6,291 shares; 2026Q2: 6,638 shares 6,638$218K0.13%+347Timeline

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002039300-26-000006 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002039300-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-25-000009 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001941040-25-000076 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002039300-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set