Skip to content

Westbourne Investment Advisors, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1650092, ANNAPOLIS, MD

Westbourne Investment Advisors, Inc. reported $362,395,748 across 116 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 47.44% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000026

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$362M
Holdings
116
Top 10 weight
47.44%
New
5
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXadded+69,736$6.54M
BLDRnew+50,160$5.16M
TOSTadded+27,376$972K
SNAPadded+87,689$708K
METAadded+1,017$671K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLreduced-12,480-$3.91M
LYBexited-64,775-$3.18M
EXPEreduced-5,529-$1.57M
CVCOreduced-1,712-$1.01M
GSreduced-944-$830K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002063364-26-000026, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $362,395,748, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 95,930 shares; 2024Q4: 96,407 shares; 2025Q1: 95,843 shares; 2025Q2: 95,705 shares; 2025Q3: 94,543 shares; 2025Q4: 82,063 shares 82,063$25.7M7.09%-12,480Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,024 shares; 2024Q4: 89,458 shares; 2025Q1: 88,643 shares; 2025Q2: 91,157 shares; 2025Q3: 91,386 shares; 2025Q4: 89,406 shares 89,406$24.3M6.71%-1,980Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,259 shares; 2024Q4: 46,464 shares; 2025Q1: 46,758 shares; 2025Q2: 47,943 shares; 2025Q3: 48,593 shares; 2025Q4: 48,438 shares 48,438$23.4M6.46%-155Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,568 shares; 2024Q4: 27,536 shares; 2025Q1: 27,047 shares; 2025Q2: 26,778 shares; 2025Q3: 26,472 shares; 2025Q4: 27,489 shares 27,489$18.1M5.01%+1,017Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 187,183 shares; 2024Q4: 191,078 shares; 2025Q1: 193,087 shares; 2025Q2: 191,677 shares; 2025Q3: 190,781 shares; 2025Q4: 190,985 shares 190,985$15.6M4.31%+204Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,285 shares; 2024Q4: 18,991 shares; 2025Q1: 18,901 shares; 2025Q2: 19,861 shares; 2025Q3: 18,546 shares; 2025Q4: 17,602 shares 17,602$15.5M4.27%-944Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 256,546 shares; 2024Q4: 256,733 shares; 2025Q1: 258,878 shares; 2025Q2: 257,966 shares; 2025Q3: 258,227 shares; 2025Q4: 251,236 shares 251,236$13.8M3.81%-6,991Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 76,989 shares; 2024Q4: 76,270 shares; 2025Q1: 76,212 shares; 2025Q2: 76,750 shares; 2025Q3: 75,393 shares; 2025Q4: 71,428 shares 71,428$12.7M3.5%-3,965Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,689 shares; 2024Q4: 123,731 shares; 2025Q1: 125,500 shares; 2025Q2: 124,344 shares; 2025Q3: 122,053 shares; 2025Q4: 122,023 shares 122,023$12.2M3.36%-30Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,919 shares; 2024Q4: 42,163 shares; 2025Q1: 42,384 shares; 2025Q2: 42,708 shares; 2025Q3: 42,849 shares; 2025Q4: 37,320 shares 37,320$10.6M2.92%-5,529Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,031 shares; 2024Q4: 55,045 shares; 2025Q1: 56,129 shares; 2025Q2: 57,508 shares; 2025Q3: 58,570 shares; 2025Q4: 57,314 shares 57,314$9.33M2.57%-1,256Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,673 shares; 2024Q4: 78,681 shares; 2025Q1: 79,541 shares; 2025Q2: 80,330 shares; 2025Q3: 75,034 shares; 2025Q4: 71,615 shares 71,615$8.36M2.31%-3,419Timeline
TOSTTOAST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 234,185 shares; 2024Q4: 225,057 shares; 2025Q1: 220,849 shares; 2025Q2: 218,974 shares; 2025Q3: 206,077 shares; 2025Q4: 233,453 shares 233,453$8.29M2.29%+27,376Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,031 shares; 2024Q4: 28,538 shares; 2025Q1: 28,930 shares; 2025Q2: 30,204 shares; 2025Q3: 32,251 shares; 2025Q4: 33,435 shares 33,435$7.72M2.13%+1,184Timeline
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,802 shares; 2024Q4: 184,564 shares; 2025Q1: 194,965 shares; 2025Q2: 198,438 shares; 2025Q3: 223,534 shares; 2025Q4: 225,659 shares 225,659$7.36M2.03%+2,125Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 725 shares; 2024Q4: 12,733 shares; 2025Q1: 12,944 shares; 2025Q2: 13,187 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,388 shares 12,388$7.32M2.02%-1,712Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,802 shares; 2024Q4: 8,245 shares; 2025Q1: 8,039 shares; 2025Q2: 7,953 shares; 2025Q3: 7,595 shares; 2025Q4: 77,331 shares 77,331$7.25M2%+69,736Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,588 shares; 2024Q4: 18,703 shares; 2025Q1: 19,483 shares; 2025Q2: 19,806 shares; 2025Q3: 22,233 shares; 2025Q4: 22,177 shares 22,177$6.92M1.91%-56Timeline
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 254,164 shares; 2025Q4: 257,697 shares 257,697$6.75M1.86%+3,533Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,220 shares; 2024Q4: 17,710 shares; 2025Q1: 17,945 shares; 2025Q2: 18,030 shares; 2025Q3: 19,545 shares; 2025Q4: 19,561 shares 19,561$6.73M1.86%+16Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,051 shares; 2024Q4: 18,623 shares; 2025Q1: 18,980 shares; 2025Q2: 19,193 shares; 2025Q3: 22,063 shares; 2025Q4: 23,297 shares 23,297$6.25M1.72%+1,234Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,801 shares; 2024Q4: 47,316 shares; 2025Q1: 47,940 shares; 2025Q2: 47,952 shares; 2025Q3: 49,113 shares; 2025Q4: 51,697 shares 51,697$5.8M1.6%+2,584Timeline
BAHBOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,573 shares; 2024Q4: 49,079 shares; 2025Q1: 50,982 shares; 2025Q2: 51,805 shares; 2025Q3: 58,157 shares; 2025Q4: 64,865 shares 64,865$5.47M1.51%+6,708Timeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,898 shares; 2024Q4: 134,270 shares; 2025Q1: 145,467 shares; 2025Q2: 148,383 shares; 2025Q3: 173,699 shares; 2025Q4: 182,615 shares 182,615$5.41M1.49%+8,916Timeline
MEOHMETHANEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,606 shares; 2024Q4: 117,981 shares; 2025Q1: 119,759 shares; 2025Q2: 121,272 shares; 2025Q3: 132,826 shares; 2025Q4: 132,810 shares 132,810$5.28M1.46%-16Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,160 shares 50,160$5.16M1.42%newTimeline
BROBROWN & BROWN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 59,964 shares; 2025Q4: 63,849 shares 63,849$5.09M1.4%+3,885Timeline
SNAPSNAP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 336,837 shares; 2024Q4: 356,987 shares; 2025Q1: 366,513 shares; 2025Q2: 380,687 shares; 2025Q3: 442,747 shares; 2025Q4: 530,436 shares 530,436$4.28M1.18%+87,689Timeline
DOCUDOCUSIGN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,290 shares; 2024Q4: 45,835 shares; 2025Q1: 45,996 shares; 2025Q2: 46,199 shares; 2025Q3: 50,645 shares; 2025Q4: 58,522 shares 58,522$4M1.1%+7,877Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,395 shares; 2024Q4: 10,604 shares; 2025Q1: 10,638 shares; 2025Q2: 10,660 shares; 2025Q3: 11,543 shares; 2025Q4: 11,291 shares 11,291$3.54M0.98%-252Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,385 shares; 2024Q4: 8,490 shares; 2025Q1: 8,490 shares; 2025Q2: 8,890 shares; 2025Q3: 8,655 shares; 2025Q4: 8,655 shares 8,655$2.79M0.77%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,204 shares; 2024Q4: 16,204 shares; 2025Q1: 16,204 shares; 2025Q2: 16,204 shares; 2025Q3: 16,204 shares; 2025Q4: 16,204 shares 16,204$2.6M0.72%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,267 shares; 2025Q3: 4,117 shares; 2025Q4: 3,907 shares 3,907$2.4M0.66%-210Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,832 shares; 2024Q4: 3,094 shares; 2025Q1: 3,144 shares; 2025Q2: 3,181 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares 2,756$1.88M0.52%-95Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,735 shares; 2024Q4: 7,613 shares; 2025Q1: 7,653 shares; 2025Q2: 7,532 shares; 2025Q3: 7,507 shares; 2025Q4: 7,454 shares 7,454$1.8M0.5%-53Timeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 71,500 shares; 2025Q3: 75,400 shares; 2025Q4: 74,200 shares 74,200$1.73M0.48%-1,200Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,350 shares; 2024Q4: 10,377 shares; 2025Q1: 10,350 shares; 2025Q2: 11,950 shares; 2025Q3: 11,950 shares; 2025Q4: 11,950 shares 11,950$1.72M0.47%0Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,618 shares; 2024Q4: 1,557 shares; 2025Q1: 1,557 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 1,557 shares; 2025Q4: 1,557 shares 1,557$1.67M0.46%0Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,405 shares; 2024Q4: 15,540 shares; 2025Q1: 15,405 shares; 2025Q2: 15,405 shares; 2025Q3: 13,805 shares; 2025Q4: 13,630 shares 13,630$1.64M0.45%-175Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,350 shares; 2024Q4: 7,285 shares; 2025Q1: 7,275 shares; 2025Q2: 6,975 shares; 2025Q3: 6,925 shares; 2025Q4: 6,925 shares 6,925$1.58M0.44%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,585 shares; 2024Q4: 6,455 shares; 2025Q1: 6,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,620 shares; 2025Q3: 6,601 shares; 2025Q4: 6,526 shares 6,526$1.58M0.44%-75Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,331 shares; 2024Q4: 23,604 shares; 2025Q1: 25,164 shares; 2025Q2: 25,821 shares; 2025Q3: 29,116 shares; 2025Q4: 27,331 shares 27,331$1.5M0.41%-1,785Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,579 shares; 2024Q4: 7,469 shares; 2025Q1: 6,818 shares; 2025Q2: 7,883 shares; 2025Q3: 6,983 shares; 2025Q4: 7,033 shares 7,033$1.46M0.4%+50Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,150 shares; 2024Q4: 8,150 shares; 2025Q1: 8,150 shares; 2025Q2: 9,150 shares; 2025Q3: 9,150 shares; 2025Q4: 9,150 shares 9,150$1.31M0.36%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,239 shares; 2024Q4: 4,259 shares; 2025Q1: 4,199 shares; 2025Q2: 4,149 shares; 2025Q3: 3,549 shares; 2025Q4: 3,360 shares 3,360$1.18M0.33%-189Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,011 shares; 2024Q4: 2,801 shares; 2025Q1: 2,661 shares; 2025Q2: 2,386 shares; 2025Q3: 2,286 shares; 2025Q4: 2,186 shares 2,186$1.12M0.31%-100Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,521 shares; 2024Q4: 8,521 shares; 2025Q1: 8,561 shares; 2025Q2: 10,411 shares; 2025Q3: 10,376 shares; 2025Q4: 10,386 shares 10,386$1.09M0.3%+10Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,400 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares 18,300$1.05M0.29%+900Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,000 shares; 2024Q4: 11,085 shares; 2025Q1: 11,085 shares; 2025Q2: 11,085 shares; 2025Q3: 11,085 shares; 2025Q4: 10,835 shares 10,835$1.01M0.28%-250Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 162,000 shares; 2025Q3: 166,200 shares; 2025Q4: 161,200 shares 161,200$1.01M0.28%-5,000Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,487 shares; 2024Q4: 1,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,492 shares; 2025Q2: 1,494 shares; 2025Q3: 1,496 shares; 2025Q4: 1,436 shares 1,436$983K0.27%-60Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares 6,700$962K0.27%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,372 shares; 2024Q4: 3,347 shares; 2025Q1: 3,272 shares; 2025Q2: 3,272 shares; 2025Q3: 3,222 shares; 2025Q4: 3,222 shares 3,222$930K0.26%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,099 shares; 2024Q4: 16,099 shares; 2025Q1: 16,099 shares; 2025Q2: 16,099 shares; 2025Q3: 16,099 shares; 2025Q4: 16,099 shares 16,099$928K0.26%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 39,396 shares; 2025Q3: 44,196 shares; 2025Q4: 45,696 shares 45,696$924K0.26%+1,500Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,716 shares; 2024Q4: 7,814 shares; 2025Q1: 7,716 shares; 2025Q2: 7,216 shares; 2025Q3: 7,216 shares; 2025Q4: 7,216 shares 7,216$904K0.25%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,120 shares; 2024Q4: 3,125 shares; 2025Q1: 3,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,403 shares; 2025Q3: 2,868 shares; 2025Q4: 2,725 shares 2,725$900K0.25%-143Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,398 shares; 2024Q4: 2,398 shares; 2025Q1: 2,433 shares; 2025Q2: 2,433 shares; 2025Q3: 2,413 shares; 2025Q4: 2,413 shares 2,413$893K0.25%0Timeline
IWBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 2,500 shares; 2025Q4: 2,380 shares 2,380$889K0.25%-120Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,881 shares; 2024Q4: 2,911 shares; 2025Q1: 2,881 shares; 2025Q2: 2,881 shares; 2025Q3: 2,881 shares; 2025Q4: 2,881 shares 2,881$881K0.24%0Timeline
UTGREAVES UTIL INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,900 shares; 2025Q3: 23,200 shares; 2025Q4: 23,700 shares 23,700$867K0.24%+500Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,723 shares; 2024Q4: 1,923 shares; 2025Q1: 2,068 shares; 2025Q2: 2,068 shares; 2025Q3: 2,134 shares; 2025Q4: 2,409 shares 2,409$767K0.21%+275Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,965 shares; 2024Q4: 2,965 shares; 2025Q1: 2,965 shares; 2025Q2: 2,965 shares; 2025Q3: 2,965 shares; 2025Q4: 2,965 shares 2,965$762K0.21%0Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 68,700 shares; 2025Q3: 71,200 shares; 2025Q4: 75,200 shares 75,200$751K0.21%+4,000Timeline
THQABRDN HEALTHCARE OPPORTUNITIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,400 shares; 2025Q3: 36,300 shares; 2025Q4: 39,100 shares 39,100$748K0.21%+2,800Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,856 shares; 2024Q4: 5,841 shares; 2025Q1: 5,741 shares; 2025Q2: 5,741 shares; 2025Q3: 5,726 shares; 2025Q4: 5,726 shares 5,726$739K0.2%0Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,500 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 12,100 shares 12,100$731K0.2%-2,000Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,200 shares; 2025Q3: 22,700 shares; 2025Q4: 22,700 shares 22,700$728K0.2%0Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 29,800 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares 30,000$723K0.2%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,851 shares; 2024Q4: 2,851 shares; 2025Q1: 2,851 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: 2,851 shares; 2025Q4: 2,851 shares 2,851$659K0.18%0Timeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 44,000 shares; 2025Q3: 50,500 shares; 2025Q4: 51,500 shares 51,500$657K0.18%+1,000Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,970 shares; 2024Q4: 1,970 shares; 2025Q1: 1,970 shares; 2025Q2: 1,970 shares; 2025Q3: 1,970 shares; 2025Q4: 1,970 shares 1,970$607K0.17%0Timeline
RITMRITHM CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 52,500 shares; 2025Q3: 54,500 shares; 2025Q4: 55,500 shares 55,500$605K0.17%+1,000Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,383 shares; 2025Q4: 3,237 shares 3,237$604K0.17%-146Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,615 shares; 2024Q4: 8,615 shares; 2025Q1: 8,615 shares; 2025Q2: 8,615 shares; 2025Q3: 8,615 shares; 2025Q4: 8,615 shares 8,615$602K0.17%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,810 shares; 2024Q4: 19,810 shares; 2025Q1: 19,810 shares; 2025Q2: 23,810 shares; 2025Q3: 22,605 shares; 2025Q4: 21,795 shares 21,795$543K0.15%-810Timeline
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,900 shares; 2025Q3: 19,400 shares; 2025Q4: 17,900 shares 17,900$471K0.13%-1,500Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,600 shares; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares 1,600$470K0.13%0Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,725 shares; 2024Q4: 10,725 shares; 2025Q1: 8,707 shares; 2025Q2: 8,707 shares; 2025Q3: 8,707 shares; 2025Q4: 8,707 shares 8,707$469K0.13%0Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares 1,800$445K0.12%0Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,765 shares; 2025Q3: 8,765 shares; 2025Q4: 9,265 shares 9,265$436K0.12%+500Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,789 shares; 2024Q4: 12,789 shares; 2025Q1: 12,389 shares; 2025Q2: 12,389 shares; 2025Q3: 11,589 shares; 2025Q4: 11,589 shares 11,589$428K0.12%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,849 shares; 2024Q4: 3,849 shares; 2025Q1: 3,849 shares; 2025Q2: 3,849 shares; 2025Q3: 3,794 shares; 2025Q4: 3,794 shares 3,794$423K0.12%0Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,470 shares; 2024Q4: 11,470 shares; 2025Q1: 11,470 shares; 2025Q2: 11,395 shares; 2025Q3: 11,395 shares; 2025Q4: 11,175 shares 11,175$405K0.11%-220Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,020 shares; 2024Q4: 2,020 shares; 2025Q1: 2,020 shares; 2025Q2: 2,020 shares; 2025Q3: 2,020 shares; 2025Q4: 2,178 shares 2,178$349K0.1%+158Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,942 shares; 2024Q4: 1,949 shares; 2025Q1: 1,782 shares; 2025Q2: 1,789 shares; 2025Q3: 1,797 shares; 2025Q4: 1,804 shares 1,804$346K0.1%+7Timeline
CGCARLYLE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,700 shares; 2024Q4: 5,700 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 5,800 shares; 2025Q4: 5,800 shares 5,800$343K0.09%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,423 shares; 2025Q1: 5,423 shares; 2025Q2: 5,423 shares; 2025Q3: 5,423 shares; 2025Q4: 5,423 shares 5,423$339K0.09%0Timeline
STWDSTARWOOD PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,200 shares; 2025Q3: 18,400 shares; 2025Q4: 18,300 shares 18,300$330K0.09%-100Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 492 shares; 2025Q3: 492 shares; 2025Q4: 492 shares 492$322K0.09%0Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 900 shares; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 900 shares; 2025Q2: 900 shares; 2025Q3: 900 shares; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$318K0.09%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,200 shares; 2025Q4: 1,200 shares 1,200$309K0.09%0Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,575 shares; 2024Q4: 2,695 shares; 2025Q1: 2,645 shares; 2025Q2: 2,305 shares; 2025Q3: 1,760 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555 shares 1,555$303K0.08%-205Timeline
ETENERGY TRANSFER L PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,700 shares; 2025Q3: 17,700 shares; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares 17,700$292K0.08%0Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,356 shares; 2024Q4: 3,289 shares; 2025Q1: 2,125 shares; 2025Q2: 2,050 shares; 2025Q3: 2,050 shares; 2025Q4: 2,545 shares 2,545$290K0.08%+495Timeline
RFICOHEN & STEERS TOTAL RETURNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 27,200 shares; 2025Q3: 27,200 shares; 2025Q4: 26,200 shares 26,200$290K0.08%-1,000Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 978 shares; 2025Q4: 833 shares 833$288K0.08%-145Timeline
CIIBLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares 11,000$257K0.07%0Timeline
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,939 shares; 2024Q4: 1,939 shares; 2025Q1: 1,939 shares; 2025Q2: 1,939 shares; 2025Q3: 1,939 shares; 2025Q4: 1,939 shares 1,939$256K0.07%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares 1,000$246K0.07%0Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares 806$245K0.07%0Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,815 shares; 2024Q4: 4,815 shares; 2025Q1: 4,815 shares; 2025Q2: 4,634 shares; 2025Q3: 4,634 shares; 2025Q4: 3,634 shares 3,634$244K0.07%-1,000Timeline
YUMYUM BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,585 shares; 2024Q4: 1,585 shares; 2025Q1: 1,585 shares; 2025Q2: 1,585 shares; 2025Q3: 1,585 shares; 2025Q4: 1,585 shares 1,585$240K0.07%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,877 shares; 2024Q4: 4,477 shares; 2025Q1: 4,377 shares; 2025Q2: 4,377 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,377 shares 4,377$236K0.07%newTimeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,274 shares; 2025Q4: 1,274 shares 1,274$234K0.06%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,170 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares 1,170$228K0.06%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,951 shares; 2025Q3: 3,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,951 shares 2,951$227K0.06%-52Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 390 shares; 2025Q4: 390 shares 390$223K0.06%0Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,650 shares; 2024Q4: 8,650 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,150 shares; 2025Q4: 8,150 shares 8,150$221K0.06%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,000 shares; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$220K0.06%0Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 341 shares; 2025Q4: 341 shares 341$214K0.06%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 368 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 368 shares 368$213K0.06%newTimeline
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,765 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,925 shares 2,925$209K0.06%newTimeline
VOTVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 841 shares; 2024Q4: 841 shares; 2025Q1: 841 shares; 2025Q2: 841 shares; 2025Q3: 741 shares; 2025Q4: 741 shares 741$207K0.06%0Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,707 shares 1,707$204K0.06%newTimeline
CUSDTRUST FOR PROFESSIONAL MANAGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,839 shares; 2024Q4: 29,839 shares; 2025Q1: 29,839 shares; 2025Q2: 29,839 shares; 2025Q3: 29,839 shares; 2025Q4: 29,839 shares 29,839$2.54K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV64,775$3.18Mshares
IWFISHARES TR500$234Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC1,465$216Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC3,035$204Kshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC4,000$202Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002063364-26-000026 base2026-01-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set