Skip to content

WESBANCO BANK INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 877134, WHEELING, WV

WESBANCO BANK INC reported $3,631,308,738 across 671 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-03. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.45% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000877134-26-000002

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.63B
Holdings
671
Top 10 weight
31.45%
New
43
Sold out
61

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XAGGnew+425,194$21.4M
NFLXadded+160,625$15.1M
AGGadded+76,484$7.64M
FCXadded+142,828$7.25M
APOnew+32,053$4.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MSreduced-74,085-$13.2M
AAPLreduced-33,196-$9.02M
GOOGLreduced-25,801-$8.08M
SBUXreduced-89,647-$7.55M
NEEreduced-83,086-$6.67M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000877134-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,631,308,738, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SSOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,075 shares; 2025Q4: 8,150 shares 8,150$472K0.01%+4,075Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,456 shares; 2025Q1: 4,631 shares; 2025Q2: 5,184 shares; 2025Q3: 5,278 shares; 2025Q4: 5,013 shares 5,013$472K0.01%-265Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,713 shares; 2024Q4: 4,228 shares; 2025Q1: 4,383 shares; 2025Q2: 5,904 shares; 2025Q3: 5,951 shares; 2025Q4: 6,056 shares 6,056$472K0.01%+105Timeline
FISVFISERV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,367 shares; 2024Q4: 7,224 shares; 2025Q1: 7,680 shares; 2025Q2: 7,181 shares; 2025Q3: 7,178 shares; 2025Q4: 7,005 shares 7,005$471K0.01%-173Timeline
SPTSSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,785 shares; 2024Q4: 13,966 shares; 2025Q1: 13,328 shares; 2025Q2: 13,328 shares; 2025Q3: 15,037 shares; 2025Q4: 15,865 shares 15,865$465K0.01%+828Timeline
UBCPUNITED BANCORP INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,505 shares; 2024Q4: 42,055 shares; 2025Q1: 34,055 shares; 2025Q2: 34,055 shares; 2025Q3: 32,360 shares; 2025Q4: 32,360 shares 32,360$464K0.01%0Timeline
CBFVCB FINL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,115 shares; 2024Q4: 11,115 shares; 2025Q1: 11,115 shares; 2025Q2: 11,115 shares; 2025Q3: 10,912 shares; 2025Q4: 13,307 shares 13,307$464K0.01%+2,395Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,069 shares; 2024Q4: 3,664 shares; 2025Q1: 3,664 shares; 2025Q2: 3,664 shares; 2025Q3: 3,524 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares 3,350$462K0.01%-174Timeline
CARLCARLSMED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 37,000 shares 37,000$457K0.01%newTimeline
HYGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,764 shares; 2024Q4: 4,963 shares; 2025Q1: 4,964 shares; 2025Q2: 5,409 shares; 2025Q3: 5,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,613 shares 5,613$453K0.01%+213Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,145 shares; 2024Q4: 4,977 shares; 2025Q1: 5,072 shares; 2025Q2: 7,825 shares; 2025Q3: 7,549 shares; 2025Q4: 7,525 shares 7,525$452K0.01%-24Timeline
BANFBANCFIRST CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,610 shares; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,110 shares; 2025Q2: 4,260 shares; 2025Q3: 4,260 shares; 2025Q4: 4,260 shares 4,260$452K0.01%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,629 shares; 2024Q4: 1,579 shares; 2025Q1: 1,636 shares; 2025Q2: 1,401 shares; 2025Q3: 1,059 shares; 2025Q4: 734 shares 734$449K0.01%-325Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,076 shares; 2025Q4: 2,411 shares 2,411$446K0.01%+335Timeline
GRNBVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,260 shares; 2024Q4: 18,260 shares; 2025Q1: 18,260 shares; 2025Q2: 18,260 shares; 2025Q3: 18,260 shares; 2025Q4: 18,260 shares 18,260$444K0.01%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,485 shares; 2024Q4: 2,241 shares; 2025Q1: 1,962 shares; 2025Q2: 3,099 shares; 2025Q3: 3,054 shares; 2025Q4: 3,932 shares 3,932$441K0.01%+878Timeline
OXLCOXFORD LANE CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,091 shares; 2025Q4: 30,090 shares 30,090$441K0.01%-1Timeline
SRRKSCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$440K0.01%newTimeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,335 shares; 2024Q4: 1,299 shares; 2025Q1: 1,270 shares; 2025Q2: 1,261 shares; 2025Q3: 1,258 shares; 2025Q4: 1,247 shares 1,247$437K0.01%-11Timeline
DLNWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,085 shares; 2025Q3: 5,085 shares; 2025Q4: 4,938 shares 4,938$435K0.01%-147Timeline
PCYINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$433K0.01%newTimeline
RVTYREVVITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,460 shares; 2024Q4: 4,460 shares; 2025Q1: 4,460 shares; 2025Q2: 4,460 shares; 2025Q3: 4,462 shares; 2025Q4: 4,462 shares 4,462$432K0.01%0Timeline
TXTTEXTRON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,069 shares; 2024Q4: 61,453 shares; 2025Q1: 61,453 shares; 2025Q2: 39,453 shares; 2025Q3: 39,480 shares; 2025Q4: 4,948 shares 4,948$431K0.01%-34,532Timeline
KAIKADANT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 850 shares; 2024Q4: 1,590 shares; 2025Q1: 1,590 shares; 2025Q2: 1,590 shares; 2025Q3: 1,490 shares; 2025Q4: 1,490 shares 1,490$425K0.01%0Timeline
SPUSTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,177 shares; 2025Q3: 8,275 shares; 2025Q4: 8,275 shares 8,275$423K0.01%0Timeline
NLYANNALY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,314 shares; 2024Q4: 19,416 shares; 2025Q1: 18,916 shares; 2025Q2: 18,916 shares; 2025Q3: 18,910 shares; 2025Q4: 18,900 shares 18,900$423K0.01%-10Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,877 shares; 2024Q4: 5,202 shares; 2025Q1: 4,902 shares; 2025Q2: 4,902 shares; 2025Q3: 4,112 shares; 2025Q4: 4,112 shares 4,112$422K0.01%0Timeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,390 shares; 2024Q4: 6,215 shares; 2025Q1: 6,215 shares; 2025Q2: 6,215 shares; 2025Q3: 5,375 shares; 2025Q4: 5,899 shares 5,899$421K0.01%+524Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,414 shares; 2024Q4: 7,485 shares; 2025Q1: 6,571 shares; 2025Q2: 6,616 shares; 2025Q3: 5,799 shares; 2025Q4: 5,282 shares 5,282$419K0.01%-517Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,864 shares; 2024Q4: 3,864 shares; 2025Q1: 3,864 shares; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 5,131 shares; 2025Q4: 4,796 shares 4,796$418K0.01%-335Timeline
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,735 shares; 2024Q4: 17,793 shares; 2025Q1: 17,497 shares; 2025Q2: 17,580 shares; 2025Q3: 16,354 shares; 2025Q4: 14,358 shares 14,358$414K0.01%-1,996Timeline
APAMARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,531 shares; 2024Q4: 10,131 shares; 2025Q1: 10,131 shares; 2025Q2: 10,131 shares; 2025Q3: 10,131 shares; 2025Q4: 10,131 shares 10,131$413K0.01%0Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,456 shares; 2024Q4: 4,456 shares; 2025Q1: 4,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,456 shares; 2025Q3: 4,456 shares; 2025Q4: 4,456 shares 4,456$412K0.01%0Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 366 shares; 2024Q4: 849 shares; 2025Q1: 539 shares; 2025Q2: 348 shares; 2025Q3: 570 shares; 2025Q4: 2,690 shares 2,690$412K0.01%+2,120Timeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,172 shares; 2024Q4: 5,518 shares; 2025Q1: 5,268 shares; 2025Q2: 6,458 shares; 2025Q3: 7,458 shares; 2025Q4: 9,192 shares 9,192$412K0.01%+1,734Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,408 shares; 2024Q4: 11,433 shares; 2025Q1: 11,408 shares; 2025Q2: 11,408 shares; 2025Q3: 11,408 shares; 2025Q4: 11,408 shares 11,408$411K0.01%0Timeline
IJKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,329 shares; 2024Q4: 3,597 shares; 2025Q1: 5,624 shares; 2025Q2: 5,692 shares; 2025Q3: 5,649 shares; 2025Q4: 4,235 shares 4,235$410K0.01%-1,414Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 919 shares; 2025Q1: 919 shares; 2025Q2: 919 shares; 2025Q3: 954 shares; 2025Q4: 923 shares 923$410K0.01%-31Timeline
RTMVYRIGHTMOVE PLC UNSPON ADR (UK)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,181 shares; 2024Q4: 29,839 shares; 2025Q1: 29,839 shares; 2025Q2: 29,839 shares; 2025Q3: 29,839 shares; 2025Q4: 29,382 shares 29,382$407K0.01%-457Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,034 shares; 2024Q4: 4,874 shares; 2025Q1: 4,756 shares; 2025Q2: 4,136 shares; 2025Q3: 3,690 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares 2,912$405K0.01%-778Timeline
FLOTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,158 shares; 2024Q4: 10,712 shares; 2025Q1: 9,920 shares; 2025Q2: 9,920 shares; 2025Q3: 8,485 shares; 2025Q4: 7,858 shares 7,858$400K0.01%-627Timeline
CMECME GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,122 shares; 2024Q4: 1,122 shares; 2025Q1: 1,114 shares; 2025Q2: 1,536 shares; 2025Q3: 1,503 shares; 2025Q4: 1,453 shares 1,453$397K0.01%-50Timeline
DCIDONALDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,922 shares; 2025Q2: 3,922 shares; 2025Q3: 4,422 shares; 2025Q4: 4,422 shares 4,422$392K0.01%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,616 shares; 2024Q4: 8,566 shares; 2025Q1: 7,414 shares; 2025Q2: 8,064 shares; 2025Q3: 8,268 shares; 2025Q4: 7,208 shares 7,208$386K0.01%-1,060Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,811 shares; 2024Q4: 3,751 shares; 2025Q1: 3,751 shares; 2025Q2: 3,751 shares; 2025Q3: 3,755 shares; 2025Q4: 3,755 shares 3,755$386K0.01%0Timeline
THIRD STREET BANCSHARES, IN…THIRD STREET BANCSHARES, INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,378 shares; 2024Q4: 5,378 shares; 2025Q1: 4,508 shares; 2025Q2: 4,508 shares; 2025Q3: 4,508 shares; 2025Q4: 4,508 shares 4,508$384K0.01%0
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,487 shares; 2024Q4: 8,777 shares; 2025Q1: 8,777 shares; 2025Q2: 8,983 shares; 2025Q3: 8,782 shares; 2025Q4: 9,897 shares 9,897$380K0.01%+1,115Timeline
VUSBVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,527 shares; 2024Q4: 6,697 shares; 2025Q1: 6,437 shares; 2025Q2: 6,437 shares; 2025Q3: 7,440 shares; 2025Q4: 7,542 shares 7,542$376K0.01%+102Timeline
LASRNLIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$375K0.01%newTimeline
ESGUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,428 shares; 2024Q4: 2,880 shares; 2025Q1: 3,002 shares; 2025Q2: 2,733 shares; 2025Q3: 2,733 shares; 2025Q4: 2,506 shares 2,506$373K0.01%-227Timeline
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,713 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,043 shares; 2025Q3: 3,043 shares; 2025Q4: 3,043 shares 3,043$369K0.01%0Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,978 shares; 2024Q4: 1,978 shares; 2025Q1: 2,003 shares; 2025Q2: 3,150 shares; 2025Q3: 3,187 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares 2,000$368K0.01%-1,187Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 545 shares; 2025Q4: 543 shares 543$366K0.01%-2Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,156 shares; 2024Q4: 3,256 shares; 2025Q1: 3,256 shares; 2025Q2: 3,447 shares; 2025Q3: 3,515 shares; 2025Q4: 2,359 shares 2,359$364K0.01%-1,156Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,932 shares; 2025Q4: 4,402 shares 4,402$358K0.01%-530Timeline
TSNTYSON FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,710 shares; 2024Q4: 3,646 shares; 2025Q1: 3,534 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,776 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares 5,900$346K0.01%+124Timeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,825 shares; 2025Q3: 2,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,923 shares 2,923$344K0.01%+98Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,115 shares; 2024Q4: 2,052 shares; 2025Q1: 1,989 shares; 2025Q2: 1,773 shares; 2025Q3: 1,778 shares; 2025Q4: 1,743 shares 1,743$339K0.01%-35Timeline
ATOATMOS ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,696 shares; 2025Q1: 2,016 shares; 2025Q2: 1,974 shares; 2025Q3: 1,987 shares; 2025Q4: 2,014 shares 2,014$338K0.01%+27Timeline
MANHMANHATTAN ASSOCIATES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,876 shares; 2024Q4: 1,781 shares; 2025Q1: 1,781 shares; 2025Q2: 1,781 shares; 2025Q3: 1,781 shares; 2025Q4: 1,931 shares 1,931$335K0.01%+150Timeline
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,486 shares; 2024Q4: 23,417 shares; 2025Q1: 21,377 shares; 2025Q2: 22,044 shares; 2025Q3: 19,782 shares; 2025Q4: 18,796 shares 18,796$325K0.01%-986Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,072 shares; 2024Q4: 3,056 shares; 2025Q1: 3,212 shares; 2025Q2: 6,193 shares; 2025Q3: 6,035 shares; 2025Q4: 3,674 shares 3,674$324K0.01%-2,361Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,002 shares; 2024Q4: 5,002 shares; 2025Q1: 5,002 shares; 2025Q2: 5,259 shares; 2025Q3: 5,259 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966 shares 4,966$323K0.01%-293Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 3,371 shares; 2025Q4: 2,392 shares 2,392$318K0.01%-979Timeline
MHDBLACKROCK MUNIHOLDINGS FD INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,635 shares; 2024Q4: 22,635 shares; 2025Q1: 26,498 shares; 2025Q2: 26,498 shares; 2025Q3: 26,498 shares; 2025Q4: 26,498 shares 26,498$311K0.01%0Timeline
GHGUARDANT HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,900 shares; 2024Q4: 12,900 shares; 2025Q1: 12,900 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,016 shares 3,016$308K0.01%newTimeline
PWVINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,569 shares; 2024Q4: 4,569 shares; 2025Q1: 4,569 shares; 2025Q2: 4,569 shares; 2025Q3: 4,569 shares; 2025Q4: 4,569 shares 4,569$304K0.01%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,179 shares; 2024Q4: 4,219 shares; 2025Q1: 4,219 shares; 2025Q2: 4,618 shares; 2025Q3: 4,764 shares; 2025Q4: 3,001 shares 3,001$303K0.01%-1,763Timeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,043 shares; 2024Q4: 3,043 shares; 2025Q1: 3,043 shares; 2025Q2: 3,513 shares; 2025Q3: 3,615 shares; 2025Q4: 3,069 shares 3,069$300K0.01%-546Timeline
KBWBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,559 shares 3,559$300K0.01%newTimeline
IUSGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,814 shares; 2025Q2: 1,814 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,776 shares 1,776$298K0.01%-36Timeline
DFAXDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,111 shares; 2025Q3: 9,111 shares; 2025Q4: 9,111 shares 9,111$298K0.01%0Timeline
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 500 shares; 2025Q3: 665 shares; 2025Q4: 665 shares 665$297K0.01%0
BLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRBLACKROCK MUN INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,518 shares; 2024Q4: 29,518 shares; 2025Q1: 29,518 shares; 2025Q2: 29,518 shares; 2025Q3: 29,518 shares; 2025Q4: 29,518 shares 29,518$296K0.01%0
CITIZENS BANCSHARES INCCITIZENS BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 750 shares; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares 750$294K0.01%0
SYYSYSCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,723 shares; 2024Q4: 9,058 shares; 2025Q1: 9,058 shares; 2025Q2: 9,058 shares; 2025Q3: 3,973 shares; 2025Q4: 3,973 shares 3,973$293K0.01%0Timeline
UGIUGI CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,789 shares; 2025Q2: 10,789 shares; 2025Q3: 10,589 shares; 2025Q4: 7,789 shares 7,789$292K0.01%-2,800Timeline
WWDWOODWARD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 978 shares; 2025Q4: 958 shares 958$290K0.01%-20Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,252 shares; 2024Q4: 4,218 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,036 shares; 2025Q4: 4,792 shares 4,792$289K0.01%+756Timeline
TROWPRICE T ROWE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,827 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,276 shares; 2025Q3: 3,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,819 shares 2,819$289K0.01%-344Timeline
CPRNCITIGROUP CAPITAL XIIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,600 shares; 2024Q4: 9,600 shares; 2025Q1: 9,600 shares; 2025Q2: 9,500 shares; 2025Q3: 9,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,500 shares 9,500$287K0.01%0Timeline
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,455 shares; 2024Q4: 2,455 shares; 2025Q1: 2,380 shares; 2025Q2: 2,228 shares; 2025Q3: 2,231 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares 2,100$286K0.01%-131Timeline
XNTKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,021 shares; 2024Q4: 1,021 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,021 shares; 2025Q3: 1,021 shares; 2025Q4: 1,021 shares 1,021$284K0.01%0Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,550 shares; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,812 shares; 2025Q4: 1,555 shares 1,555$283K0.01%-257Timeline
FTAFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,284 shares; 2024Q4: 3,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,284 shares; 2025Q2: 3,284 shares; 2025Q3: 3,284 shares; 2025Q4: 3,234 shares 3,234$279K0.01%-50Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,208 shares; 2024Q4: 3,826 shares; 2025Q1: 3,201 shares; 2025Q2: 3,291 shares; 2025Q3: 2,841 shares; 2025Q4: 3,519 shares 3,519$277K0.01%+678Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,032 shares; 2025Q4: 2,772 shares 2,772$277K0.01%-260Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$274K0.01%0Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,204 shares; 2024Q4: 2,204 shares; 2025Q1: 2,204 shares; 2025Q2: 2,204 shares; 2025Q3: 2,204 shares; 2025Q4: 2,204 shares 2,204$268K0.01%0Timeline
RFGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,995 shares 4,995$262K0.01%newTimeline
KHCKRAFT HEINZ COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,281 shares; 2024Q4: 11,126 shares; 2025Q1: 10,877 shares; 2025Q2: 10,548 shares; 2025Q3: 12,219 shares; 2025Q4: 10,790 shares 10,790$262K0.01%-1,429Timeline
CHCOCITY HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,405 shares; 2024Q4: 2,420 shares; 2025Q1: 2,320 shares; 2025Q2: 2,320 shares; 2025Q3: 2,320 shares; 2025Q4: 2,195 shares 2,195$262K0.01%-125Timeline
SUSBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 8,908 shares; 2025Q1: 8,908 shares; 2025Q2: 8,908 shares; 2025Q3: 8,908 shares; 2025Q4: 10,319 shares 10,319$260K0.01%+1,411Timeline
SMDVPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,433 shares; 2024Q4: 5,433 shares; 2025Q1: 5,433 shares; 2025Q2: 3,833 shares; 2025Q3: 3,833 shares; 2025Q4: 3,934 shares 3,934$260K0.01%+101Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,760 shares; 2025Q1: 3,775 shares; 2025Q2: 3,775 shares; 2025Q3: 3,775 shares; 2025Q4: 4,293 shares 4,293$259K0.01%+518Timeline
VODVODAFONE GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,379 shares; 2024Q4: 27,732 shares; 2025Q1: 25,654 shares; 2025Q2: 22,584 shares; 2025Q3: 19,914 shares; 2025Q4: 19,471 shares 19,471$257K0.01%-443Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,608 shares; 2025Q3: 4,732 shares; 2025Q4: 2,268 shares 2,268$257K0.01%-2,464Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,506 shares; 2024Q4: 5,506 shares; 2025Q1: 5,506 shares; 2025Q2: 5,506 shares; 2025Q3: 5,406 shares; 2025Q4: 5,406 shares 5,406$254K0.01%0Timeline
CATHGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,807 shares; 2024Q4: 6,059 shares; 2025Q1: 6,946 shares; 2025Q2: 4,108 shares; 2025Q3: 4,108 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares 3,072$253K0.01%-1,036Timeline
EIXEDISON INTLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,203 shares 4,203$252K0.01%newTimeline
OHIOMEGA HEALTHCARE INVS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,446 shares; 2024Q4: 5,646 shares; 2025Q1: 5,646 shares; 2025Q2: 5,672 shares; 2025Q3: 5,701 shares; 2025Q4: 5,672 shares 5,672$251K0.01%-29Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,206 shares; 2024Q4: 1,056 shares; 2025Q1: 1,056 shares; 2025Q2: 1,156 shares; 2025Q3: 1,175 shares; 2025Q4: 1,177 shares 1,177$249K0.01%+2Timeline
FMCKMFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares 20,000$249K0.01%0Timeline
KENNEDY HARDWARE CO INC.KENNEDY HARDWARE CO INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 83,400 shares; 2024Q4: 83,400 shares; 2025Q1: 83,400 shares; 2025Q2: 83,400 shares; 2025Q3: 83,400 shares; 2025Q4: 83,400 shares 83,400$248K0.01%0
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,027 shares; 2024Q4: 5,027 shares; 2025Q1: 5,027 shares; 2025Q2: 4,587 shares; 2025Q3: 4,591 shares; 2025Q4: 4,301 shares 4,301$247K0.01%-290Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,326 shares; 2025Q4: 1,520 shares 1,520$246K0.01%+194Timeline
BIDUBAIDU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,865 shares; 2025Q4: 1,865 shares 1,865$244K0.01%0Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 198 shares; 2024Q4: 203 shares; 2025Q1: 148 shares; 2025Q2: 129 shares; 2025Q3: 132 shares; 2025Q4: 120 shares 120$242K0.01%-12Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,150 shares; 2024Q4: 7,150 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,827 shares; 2025Q3: 8,327 shares; 2025Q4: 10,170 shares 10,170$241K0.01%+1,843Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares 1,700$241K0.01%0Timeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,697 shares; 2025Q4: 4,927 shares 4,927$239K0.01%+230Timeline
XARSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 905 shares; 2025Q4: 989 shares 989$239K0.01%+84Timeline
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares 5,000$238K0.01%0Timeline
WTRGESSENTIAL UTILS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,171 shares 6,171$237K0.01%newTimeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,642 shares; 2025Q1: 2,829 shares; 2025Q2: 2,483 shares; 2025Q3: 2,492 shares; 2025Q4: 2,437 shares 2,437$237K0.01%-55Timeline
EMNEASTMAN CHEM COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,027 shares; 2024Q4: 3,273 shares; 2025Q1: 3,979 shares; 2025Q2: 4,109 shares; 2025Q3: 4,048 shares; 2025Q4: 3,665 shares 3,665$234K0.01%-383Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,185 shares 1,185$234K0.01%0Timeline
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,831 shares; 2025Q3: 9,831 shares; 2025Q4: 9,831 shares 9,831$230K0.01%0Timeline
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 410 shares; 2025Q4: 405 shares 405$230K0.01%-5Timeline
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,014 shares; 2025Q4: 1,007 shares 1,007$229K0.01%-7Timeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,860 shares; 2025Q3: 4,860 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares 4,860$228K0.01%0Timeline
NWBINORTHWEST BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,417 shares; 2024Q4: 20,417 shares; 2025Q1: 20,417 shares; 2025Q2: 20,417 shares; 2025Q3: 18,617 shares; 2025Q4: 18,617 shares 18,617$223K0.01%0Timeline
CFCF INDUSTRIES HOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,102 shares; 2025Q1: 3,102 shares; 2025Q2: 3,102 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,867 shares 2,867$222K0.01%newTimeline
LNCLINCOLN NATL CORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,910 shares 4,910$219K0.01%newTimeline
IDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,540 shares 5,540$219K0.01%newTimeline
POWAINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,429 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,429 shares; 2025Q3: 2,429 shares; 2025Q4: 2,429 shares 2,429$218K0.01%0Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,345 shares; 2025Q4: 1,975 shares 1,975$218K0.01%-370Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,677 shares; 2024Q4: 1,645 shares; 2025Q1: 1,499 shares; 2025Q2: 840 shares; 2025Q3: 841 shares; 2025Q4: 839 shares 839$218K0.01%-2Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 314 shares; 2024Q4: 314 shares; 2025Q1: 314 shares; 2025Q2: 312 shares; 2025Q3: 287 shares; 2025Q4: 284 shares 284$218K0.01%-3Timeline
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,440 shares; 2025Q4: 2,395 shares 2,395$217K0.01%-45Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,945 shares; 2024Q4: 21,489 shares; 2025Q1: 21,483 shares; 2025Q2: 21,483 shares; 2025Q3: 21,483 shares; 2025Q4: 21,483 shares 21,483$215K0.01%0Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,429 shares; 2024Q4: 26,040 shares; 2025Q1: 26,085 shares; 2025Q2: 25,505 shares; 2025Q3: 25,505 shares; 2025Q4: 8,720 shares 8,720$213K0.01%-16,785Timeline
FMCCHFEDERAL HOME LN MTGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$211K0.01%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,105 shares; 2024Q4: 1,126 shares; 2025Q1: 1,092 shares; 2025Q2: 1,177 shares; 2025Q3: 1,540 shares; 2025Q4: 1,136 shares 1,136$211K0.01%-404Timeline
CNICANADIAN NATL RY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,236 shares; 2025Q1: 2,236 shares; 2025Q2: 2,038 shares; 2025Q3: 2,122 shares; 2025Q4: 2,122 shares 2,122$210K0.01%0Timeline
FOXAFOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,999 shares; 2025Q4: 2,868 shares 2,868$210K0.01%-1,131Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,750 shares 2,750$209K0.01%newTimeline
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,312 shares; 2024Q4: 1,342 shares; 2025Q1: 1,312 shares; 2025Q2: 1,312 shares; 2025Q3: 1,312 shares; 2025Q4: 1,312 shares 1,312$209K0.01%0Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,650 shares; 2024Q4: 9,567 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569 shares; 2025Q2: 2,063 shares; 2025Q3: 936 shares; 2025Q4: 594 shares 594$208K0.01%-342Timeline
BANK OF AMERICA CORPBANK OF AMERICA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,225 shares; 2024Q4: 13,225 shares; 2025Q1: 13,225 shares; 2025Q2: 13,225 shares; 2025Q3: 11,560 shares; 2025Q4: 11,225 shares 11,225$208K0.01%-335
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,875 shares; 2024Q4: 1,893 shares; 2025Q1: 1,935 shares; 2025Q2: 1,873 shares; 2025Q3: 1,851 shares; 2025Q4: 1,636 shares 1,636$206K0.01%-215Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,958 shares 2,958$206K0.01%newTimeline
LECOLINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares 850$204K0.01%0Timeline
BCSBARCLAYS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,000 shares 8,000$204K0.01%newTimeline
IAIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,132 shares; 2025Q4: 1,132 shares 1,132$203K0.01%0Timeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,945 shares; 2025Q2: 9,945 shares; 2025Q3: 9,945 shares; 2025Q4: 3,360 shares 3,360$202K0.01%-6,585Timeline
ASGIABRDN GLOBAL INFRA INCOME FUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares 9,000$201K0.01%newTimeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 900 shares 900$200K0.01%newTimeline
FMCCMFREDDIE MACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$190K0.01%0Timeline
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,029 shares 10,029$178K<0.01%newTimeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,700 shares; 2024Q4: 27,700 shares; 2025Q1: 27,700 shares; 2025Q2: 27,700 shares; 2025Q3: 27,700 shares; 2025Q4: 27,700 shares 27,700$174K<0.01%0Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,610 shares; 2024Q4: 17,675 shares; 2025Q1: 17,892 shares; 2025Q2: 17,062 shares; 2025Q3: 17,011 shares; 2025Q4: 13,732 shares 13,732$171K<0.01%-3,279Timeline
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,157 shares; 2024Q4: 18,157 shares; 2025Q1: 18,157 shares; 2025Q2: 18,157 shares; 2025Q3: 18,157 shares; 2025Q4: 18,157 shares 18,157$165K<0.01%0Timeline
ARXACCELERANT HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$164K<0.01%newTimeline
WRBBERKLEY W R CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$163K<0.01%0Timeline
NADNUVEEN QUALITY MUNCP INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,799 shares; 2024Q4: 12,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,799 shares; 2025Q2: 12,799 shares; 2025Q3: 12,799 shares; 2025Q4: 12,799 shares 12,799$154K<0.01%0Timeline
PGXINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,392 shares; 2024Q4: 10,392 shares; 2025Q1: 10,524 shares; 2025Q2: 10,524 shares; 2025Q3: 10,524 shares; 2025Q4: 13,210 shares 13,210$148K<0.01%+2,686Timeline
NZFNUVEEN MUN CR INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,260 shares; 2024Q4: 13,260 shares; 2025Q1: 13,662 shares; 2025Q2: 13,662 shares; 2025Q3: 11,602 shares; 2025Q4: 11,100 shares 11,100$140K<0.01%-502Timeline
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,511 shares; 2024Q4: 21,511 shares; 2025Q1: 21,511 shares; 2025Q2: 21,511 shares; 2025Q3: 21,511 shares; 2025Q4: 13,212 shares 13,212$107K<0.01%-8,299Timeline
AEFABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,802 shares; 2024Q4: 14,800 shares; 2025Q1: 14,800 shares; 2025Q2: 14,800 shares; 2025Q3: 14,800 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares 14,800$104K<0.01%0Timeline
LQMTLIQUIDMETAL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 620,307 shares; 2024Q4: 620,307 shares; 2025Q1: 620,307 shares; 2025Q2: 620,307 shares; 2025Q3: 620,307 shares; 2025Q4: 620,307 shares 620,307$61.9K<0.01%0Timeline
EVAXEVAXION ASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares 10,000$47.7K<0.01%newTimeline
BTGB2GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,400 shares; 2024Q4: 10,400 shares; 2025Q1: 10,400 shares; 2025Q2: 10,400 shares; 2025Q3: 10,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,400 shares 10,400$46.9K<0.01%0Timeline
RECAFRECONNAISSANCE ENERGY AFRICA LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,000 shares; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 23,000 shares; 2025Q4: 23,000 shares 23,000$15.7K<0.01%0Timeline
CANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXXCANNABIS SCIENCE INC XXXQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares 15,000$75<0.01%0
ADVANCED ENGINE TECHNOLOGIESADVANCED ENGINE TECHNOLOGIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 71,800 shares; 2025Q4: 71,800 shares 71,800$1<0.01%0
POTNETWORK HLDGS INCPOTNETWORK HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 103,838 shares; 2025Q3: 103,838 shares; 2025Q4: 103,838 shares 103,838$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MACQUARIE BANK LTDMACQUARIE BANK LTD FOREIGN BDS NTSprincipal425,000$387K0
STANDARD CHARTERED PLCSTANDARD CHARTERED PLC FOREIGN BDS NTSprincipal250,000$250K0
SOCIETE GENERALESOCIETE GENERALE FOREIGN BDS NTSprincipal250,000$247K0
NATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANKNATIONAL AUSTRALIA BANK FOREIGN BDS NTSprincipal250,000$178K0

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INC243,600$4.12Mshares
FFIVF5 INC10,859$3.51Mshares
DDOGDATADOG INC17,527$2.5Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC9,930$2.45Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP9,682$2.38Mshares
WINGWINGSTOP INC7,900$1.99Mshares
ELANELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC89,000$1.79Mshares
GWWWW GRAINGER INC1,618$1.54Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC20,000$1.43Mshares
KNKNOWLES CORP59,096$1.38Mshares
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INC64,700$1.23Mshares
STKLSUNOPTA INC193,100$1.13Mshares
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INC7,291$1.06Mshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC20,200$1.06Mshares
RZLVREZOLVE AI PLC175,000$872Kshares
WESBANCO INCWESBANCO INC32,906$832Kshares
KOPNKOPIN CORP300,000$729Kshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC4,300$588Kshares
APLDAPPLIED DIGITAL CORP25,000$574Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.5,000$561Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO2,584$484Kshares
IRENIREN LIMITED10,000$469Kshares
CACICACI INTL INC902$450Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP2,105$432Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO7,509$427Kshares
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC3,000$398Kshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC2,000$392Kshares
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORP50,000$361Kshares
SESEA LTD2,000$357Kshares
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INC50,000$340Kshares
XELXCEL ENERGY INC4,144$334Kshares
SWSMURFIT WESTROCK PLC7,608$324Kshares
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INC13,537$320Kshares
KKELLANOVA3,862$317Kshares
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI2,135$311Kshares
CPRTCOPART INC6,873$309Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC1,101$299Kshares
FDSFACTSET RESH SYS INC1,036$297Kshares
OGSONE GAS INC3,557$288Kshares
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO834$258Kshares
VERIVERITONE INC50,000$241Kshares
EFGISHARES TR1,979$225Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V981$223Kshares
PNWPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP2,491$223Kshares
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTD60,000$222Kshares
AESAES CORP16,237$214Kshares
DHID R HORTON INC1,257$213Kshares
LIFLIFE360 INC2,000$213Kshares
PPLPPL CORP5,703$212Kshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP3,452$210Kshares
TLTISHARES TR2,336$209Kshares
MOSMOSAIC CO6,015$209Kshares
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-14,630$208Kshares
OPRXOPTIMIZERX CORP10,000$205Kshares
KRPKIMBELL RTY PARTNERS LP13,000$175Kshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A11,208$142Kshares
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORP19,000$131Kshares
PLUGPLUG PWR INC50,000$116Kshares
AXTIAXT INC25,000$112Kshares
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INC50,000$110Kshares
RRRICHTECH ROBOTICS INC25,000$107Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000877134-26-000002 base2026-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set