Skip to content

Werlinich Asset Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2000493, STAMFORD, CT

Werlinich Asset Management, LLC reported $206,165,146 across 56 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 52.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000544

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$206M
Holdings
56
Top 10 weight
52.97%
New
2
Sold out
5

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CEGnew+5,475$1.53M
WMadded+3,130$719K
KTOSadded+7,518$530K
ABTadded+4,290$440K
RCATnew+22,735$298K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-10,175-$1.77M
FTNTexited-11,160-$896K
OTISexited-7,175-$631K
SREreduced-6,000-$583K
AWKexited-4,109-$539K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000544, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $206,165,146, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 227,960 shares; 2025Q1: 227,345 shares; 2025Q2: 227,095 shares; 2025Q3: 216,095 shares; 2025Q4: 215,795 shares; 2026Q1: 205,620 shares 205,620$35.9M17.39%-10,175Timeline
HUBBHUBBELL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 24,684 shares; 2025Q1: 24,684 shares; 2025Q2: 24,684 shares; 2025Q3: 24,684 shares; 2025Q4: 24,184 shares; 2026Q1: 23,184 shares 23,184$11.4M5.52%-1,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,197 shares; 2025Q1: 35,197 shares; 2025Q2: 35,197 shares; 2025Q3: 35,197 shares; 2025Q4: 35,235 shares; 2026Q1: 35,235 shares 35,235$10.4M5.03%0Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,955 shares; 2025Q1: 70,955 shares; 2025Q2: 70,955 shares; 2025Q3: 70,955 shares; 2025Q4: 70,905 shares; 2026Q1: 70,905 shares 70,905$9.64M4.68%0Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,140 shares; 2025Q1: 15,145 shares; 2025Q2: 15,145 shares; 2025Q3: 15,190 shares; 2025Q4: 15,240 shares; 2026Q1: 15,240 shares 15,240$9.21M4.47%0Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,650 shares; 2025Q1: 36,695 shares; 2025Q2: 36,745 shares; 2025Q3: 36,845 shares; 2025Q4: 36,910 shares; 2026Q1: 37,035 shares 37,035$8.99M4.36%+125Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,420 shares; 2025Q1: 39,792 shares; 2025Q2: 39,792 shares; 2025Q3: 39,792 shares; 2025Q4: 39,725 shares; 2026Q1: 39,655 shares 39,655$8.07M3.91%-70Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,525 shares; 2026Q1: 14,585 shares 14,585$5.4M2.62%+60Timeline
IRMIRON MTN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,687 shares; 2025Q1: 51,812 shares; 2025Q2: 51,812 shares; 2025Q3: 51,812 shares; 2025Q4: 51,907 shares; 2026Q1: 51,982 shares 51,982$5.31M2.58%+75Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,864 shares; 2025Q1: 25,864 shares; 2025Q2: 25,864 shares; 2025Q3: 25,864 shares; 2025Q4: 25,864 shares; 2026Q1: 25,914 shares 25,914$5M2.42%+50Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,323 shares; 2025Q1: 7,323 shares; 2025Q2: 7,323 shares; 2025Q3: 7,198 shares; 2025Q4: 7,198 shares; 2026Q1: 7,048 shares 7,048$4.81M2.33%-150Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 51,300 shares; 2025Q1: 56,300 shares; 2025Q2: 56,300 shares; 2025Q3: 53,800 shares; 2025Q4: 53,800 shares; 2026Q1: 47,800 shares 47,800$4.64M2.25%-6,000Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,812 shares; 2025Q1: 36,812 shares; 2025Q2: 36,812 shares; 2025Q3: 36,887 shares; 2025Q4: 37,128 shares; 2026Q1: 37,242 shares 37,242$4.28M2.08%+114Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,760 shares; 2025Q1: 17,760 shares; 2025Q2: 17,760 shares; 2025Q3: 17,760 shares; 2025Q4: 17,860 shares; 2026Q1: 18,485 shares 18,485$4.02M1.95%+625Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,145 shares; 2025Q1: 15,145 shares; 2025Q2: 14,705 shares; 2025Q3: 14,705 shares; 2025Q4: 14,680 shares; 2026Q1: 14,680 shares 14,680$3.73M1.81%0Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,330 shares; 2025Q1: 14,840 shares; 2025Q2: 14,840 shares; 2025Q3: 15,240 shares; 2025Q4: 15,240 shares; 2026Q1: 15,240 shares 15,240$3.73M1.81%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,136 shares; 2025Q3: 21,136 shares; 2025Q4: 21,173 shares; 2026Q1: 22,293 shares 22,293$3.66M1.77%+1,120Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,628 shares; 2025Q1: 3,628 shares; 2025Q2: 3,628 shares; 2025Q3: 3,628 shares; 2025Q4: 3,624 shares; 2026Q1: 3,624 shares 3,624$3.61M1.75%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,570 shares; 2025Q2: 10,685 shares; 2025Q3: 10,685 shares; 2025Q4: 10,685 shares; 2026Q1: 10,685 shares 10,685$3.61M1.75%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,590 shares; 2025Q1: 28,120 shares; 2025Q2: 28,785 shares; 2025Q3: 28,835 shares; 2025Q4: 28,835 shares; 2026Q1: 28,835 shares 28,835$3.47M1.68%0Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,725 shares; 2025Q1: 13,830 shares; 2025Q2: 13,785 shares; 2025Q3: 13,785 shares; 2025Q4: 13,785 shares; 2026Q1: 13,785 shares 13,785$3.45M1.68%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,936 shares; 2025Q1: 11,976 shares; 2025Q2: 11,976 shares; 2025Q3: 11,976 shares; 2025Q4: 11,976 shares; 2026Q1: 11,876 shares 11,876$3.42M1.66%-100Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,770 shares; 2025Q1: 20,770 shares; 2025Q2: 20,070 shares; 2025Q3: 20,070 shares; 2025Q4: 20,070 shares; 2026Q1: 20,100 shares 20,100$3.31M1.6%+30Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,355 shares; 2025Q1: 3,355 shares; 2025Q2: 3,355 shares; 2025Q3: 3,355 shares; 2025Q4: 33,550 shares; 2026Q1: 34,150 shares 34,150$3.28M1.59%+600Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,173 shares; 2025Q1: 13,183 shares; 2025Q2: 13,183 shares; 2025Q3: 13,283 shares; 2025Q4: 13,373 shares; 2026Q1: 13,373 shares 13,373$3.02M1.47%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,217 shares; 2025Q1: 4,217 shares; 2025Q2: 4,217 shares; 2025Q3: 4,217 shares; 2025Q4: 4,217 shares; 2026Q1: 4,217 shares 4,217$2.99M1.45%0Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,929 shares; 2025Q1: 11,954 shares; 2025Q2: 11,954 shares; 2025Q3: 12,214 shares; 2025Q4: 12,982 shares; 2026Q1: 13,416 shares 13,416$2.73M1.32%+434Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,735 shares; 2025Q1: 98,435 shares; 2025Q2: 94,300 shares; 2025Q3: 92,800 shares; 2025Q4: 91,100 shares; 2026Q1: 92,200 shares 92,200$2.59M1.26%+1,100Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,960 shares; 2025Q1: 1,964 shares; 2025Q2: 1,880 shares; 2025Q3: 1,960 shares; 2025Q4: 1,960 shares; 2026Q1: 1,960 shares 1,960$2.59M1.26%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,770 shares; 2025Q1: 13,770 shares; 2025Q2: 13,770 shares; 2025Q3: 14,370 shares; 2025Q4: 15,645 shares; 2026Q1: 19,935 shares 19,935$2.05M0.99%+4,290Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,390 shares; 2025Q1: 4,390 shares; 2025Q2: 4,390 shares; 2025Q3: 4,640 shares; 2025Q4: 5,388 shares; 2026Q1: 8,518 shares 8,518$1.96M0.95%+3,130Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,580 shares; 2025Q1: 5,660 shares; 2025Q2: 5,660 shares; 2025Q3: 5,660 shares; 2025Q4: 5,660 shares; 2026Q1: 5,675 shares 5,675$1.95M0.94%+15Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,233 shares; 2025Q1: 9,313 shares; 2025Q2: 9,313 shares; 2025Q3: 9,358 shares; 2025Q4: 10,595 shares; 2026Q1: 10,745 shares 10,745$1.94M0.94%+150Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,475 shares; 2025Q1: 8,560 shares; 2025Q2: 8,435 shares; 2025Q3: 9,085 shares; 2025Q4: 10,650 shares; 2026Q1: 10,960 shares 10,960$1.89M0.92%+310Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,055 shares; 2025Q2: 7,105 shares; 2025Q3: 7,755 shares; 2025Q4: 7,087 shares; 2026Q1: 6,612 shares 6,612$1.79M0.87%-475Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,220 shares; 2025Q1: 14,220 shares; 2025Q2: 14,140 shares; 2025Q3: 14,140 shares; 2025Q4: 14,185 shares; 2026Q1: 14,185 shares 14,185$1.74M0.84%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,304 shares; 2025Q1: 8,354 shares; 2025Q2: 8,304 shares; 2025Q3: 8,304 shares; 2025Q4: 8,407 shares; 2026Q1: 9,619 shares 9,619$1.54M0.75%+1,212Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,475 shares 5,475$1.53M0.74%newTimeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,700 shares; 2025Q1: 6,700 shares; 2025Q2: 6,700 shares; 2025Q3: 6,700 shares; 2025Q4: 6,700 shares; 2026Q1: 6,895 shares 6,895$1.44M0.7%+195Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,110 shares; 2025Q1: 3,235 shares; 2025Q2: 3,235 shares; 2025Q3: 3,235 shares; 2025Q4: 3,235 shares; 2026Q1: 3,235 shares 3,235$1.23M0.6%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,084 shares; 2025Q1: 4,109 shares; 2025Q2: 4,059 shares; 2025Q3: 4,059 shares; 2025Q4: 4,059 shares; 2026Q1: 4,084 shares 4,084$1.17M0.57%+25Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,639 shares; 2025Q1: 2,639 shares; 2025Q2: 2,627 shares; 2025Q3: 2,627 shares; 2025Q4: 2,627 shares; 2026Q1: 2,692 shares 2,692$1.05M0.51%+65Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 25,026 shares; 2025Q1: 25,026 shares; 2025Q2: 25,026 shares; 2025Q3: 25,026 shares; 2025Q4: 25,026 shares; 2026Q1: 25,026 shares 25,026$1.03M0.5%0Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,095 shares; 2026Q1: 13,613 shares 13,613$960K0.47%+7,518Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,718 shares; 2025Q1: 1,718 shares; 2025Q2: 1,643 shares; 2025Q3: 1,643 shares; 2025Q4: 1,643 shares; 2026Q1: 1,703 shares 1,703$851K0.41%+60Timeline
CARRCARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,598 shares; 2025Q1: 12,623 shares; 2025Q2: 12,623 shares; 2025Q3: 12,623 shares; 2025Q4: 12,698 shares; 2026Q1: 14,698 shares 14,698$828K0.4%+2,000Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,819 shares; 2025Q1: 1,819 shares; 2025Q2: 1,864 shares; 2025Q3: 1,864 shares; 2025Q4: 2,329 shares; 2026Q1: 2,329 shares 2,329$766K0.37%0Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,375 shares; 2026Q1: 9,375 shares 9,375$714K0.35%0Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 38,030 shares; 2026Q1: 38,530 shares 38,530$694K0.34%+500Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,910 shares; 2025Q1: 1,910 shares; 2025Q2: 1,910 shares; 2025Q3: 1,910 shares; 2025Q4: 1,910 shares; 2026Q1: 1,910 shares 1,910$659K0.32%0Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,410 shares; 2025Q1: 3,410 shares; 2025Q2: 2,910 shares; 2025Q3: 2,910 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares; 2026Q1: 3,080 shares 3,080$604K0.29%+50Timeline
FIGRFIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,965 shares; 2026Q1: 13,835 shares 13,835$470K0.23%+870Timeline
SYMSYMBOTIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,683 shares; 2026Q1: 8,008 shares 8,008$426K0.21%+1,325Timeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 22,060 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,735 shares 22,735$298K0.14%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,065 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,170 shares; 2026Q1: 1,295 shares 1,295$246K0.12%+125Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,340 shares; 2025Q4: 1,340 shares; 2026Q1: 1,340 shares 1,340$208K0.1%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FTNTFORTINET INC11,160$896Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP7,175$631Kshares
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW4,109$539Kshares
PAYXPAYCHEX INC4,750$539Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP2,325$459Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000544 base2026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set