Skip to content

Wellment Financial

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1940000, ELMHURST, IL

Wellment Financial reported $87,750,045 across 37 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-23. Its ten largest share positions make up 71.2% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001940000-26-000005

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$87.8M
Holdings
37
Top 10 weight
71.2%
New
14
Sold out
15

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MAYWnew+263,404$9.16M
SIXDnew+231,989$7.15M
JUNWnew+175,439$6.03M
ONEZadded+195,747$5.4M
GMAYnew+118,782$5.11M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DECUreduced-372,915-$10.9M
GSEPexited-191,928-$7.31M
SIXOexited-185,135-$6.25M
OCTWexited-144,301-$5.55M
SEPWexited-156,527-$4.94M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001940000-26-000005, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $87,750,045, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ONEZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 54,701 shares; 2025Q2: 87,248 shares; 2025Q3: 131,940 shares; 2025Q4: 133,091 shares; 2026Q1: 138,627 shares; 2026Q2: 334,374 shares 334,374$9.23M10.51%+195,747Timeline
MAYWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 263,404 shares 263,404$9.16M10.44%newTimeline
SIXDAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 164,190 shares; 2025Q1: 161,744 shares; 2025Q2: 165,522 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 231,989 shares 231,989$7.15M8.15%newTimeline
JUNWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 175,439 shares 175,439$6.03M6.88%newTimeline
JANWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 328,986 shares; 2025Q1: 344,774 shares; 2025Q2: 344,118 shares; 2025Q3: 153,731 shares; 2025Q4: 149,933 shares; 2026Q1: 149,405 shares; 2026Q2: 152,142 shares 152,142$5.88M6.71%+2,737Timeline
BILZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,275 shares; 2025Q1: 5,760 shares; 2025Q2: 32,521 shares; 2025Q3: 43,828 shares; 2025Q4: 35,967 shares; 2026Q1: 19,862 shares; 2026Q2: 51,511 shares 51,511$5.2M5.92%+31,649Timeline
GMAYFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 118,782 shares 118,782$5.11M5.83%newTimeline
FEBWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 142,672 shares 142,672$5.07M5.78%newTimeline
MAYTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 128,454 shares 128,454$5.01M5.71%newTimeline
DECWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 279,333 shares; 2025Q1: 292,013 shares; 2025Q2: 291,584 shares; 2025Q3: 306,296 shares; 2025Q4: 128,915 shares; 2026Q1: 128,126 shares; 2026Q2: 129,916 shares 129,916$4.63M5.28%+1,790Timeline
DECTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,210 shares; 2025Q1: 109,080 shares; 2025Q2: 112,670 shares; 2025Q3: 110,154 shares; 2025Q4: 108,346 shares; 2026Q1: 105,047 shares; 2026Q2: 99,732 shares 99,732$3.92M4.46%-5,315Timeline
JUNTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 82,030 shares 82,030$3.1M3.53%newTimeline
FEBTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 62,476 shares 62,476$2.57M2.93%newTimeline
QBERELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 110,408 shares; 2025Q1: 111,875 shares; 2025Q2: 167,484 shares; 2025Q3: 244,816 shares; 2025Q4: 215,394 shares; 2026Q1: 89,066 shares; 2026Q2: 94,800 shares 94,800$2.26M2.57%+5,734Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,901 shares; 2025Q1: 3,015 shares; 2025Q2: 2,973 shares; 2025Q3: 2,964 shares; 2025Q4: 2,970 shares; 2026Q1: 2,952 shares; 2026Q2: 2,934 shares 2,934$1.65M1.88%-18Timeline
SEPZELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 50,097 shares; 2025Q4: 48,409 shares; 2026Q1: 47,432 shares; 2026Q2: 35,513 shares 35,513$1.61M1.84%-11,919Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,538 shares; 2026Q2: 5,767 shares 5,767$1.45M1.65%+229Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,055 shares; 2025Q1: 5,685 shares; 2025Q2: 5,529 shares; 2025Q3: 4,927 shares; 2025Q4: 4,695 shares; 2026Q1: 4,657 shares; 2026Q2: 5,846 shares 5,846$1.17M1.33%+1,189Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,002 shares; 2025Q1: 3,245 shares; 2025Q2: 3,082 shares; 2025Q3: 3,537 shares; 2025Q4: 3,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,900 shares; 2026Q2: 3,768 shares 3,768$1.09M1.24%+868Timeline
PAYMELEVATION SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,728 shares; 2026Q2: 33,999 shares 33,999$854K0.97%+271Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 18,459 shares; 2025Q1: 13,353 shares; 2025Q2: 12,290 shares; 2025Q3: 9,936 shares; 2025Q4: 6,630 shares; 2026Q1: 9,040 shares; 2026Q2: 9,371 shares 9,371$824K0.94%+331Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,334 shares; 2026Q2: 6,220 shares 6,220$564K0.64%-114Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,308 shares; 2025Q1: 1,587 shares; 2025Q2: 1,561 shares; 2025Q3: 1,558 shares; 2025Q4: 1,542 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,285 shares 1,285$473K0.54%-2Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 564 shares; 2025Q4: 913 shares; 2026Q1: 899 shares; 2026Q2: 1,070 shares 1,070$450K0.51%+171Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 9,806 shares; 2025Q1: 9,750 shares; 2025Q2: 9,732 shares; 2025Q3: 9,415 shares; 2025Q4: 8,913 shares; 2026Q1: 8,639 shares; 2026Q2: 8,621 shares 8,621$436K0.5%-18Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 276 shares 276$319K0.36%newTimeline
COROBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,445 shares; 2026Q2: 6,818 shares 6,818$250K0.28%-627Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,662 shares; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: 420 shares; 2025Q3: 476 shares; 2025Q4: 538 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 660 shares 660$246K0.28%newTimeline
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUNQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,665 shares; 2025Q1: 16,507 shares; 2025Q2: 15,616 shares; 2025Q3: 14,983 shares; 2025Q4: 11,275 shares; 2026Q1: 11,781 shares; 2026Q2: 12,040 shares 12,040$246K0.28%+259Timeline
DYNFBLACKROCK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,568 shares; 2025Q1: 6,241 shares; 2025Q2: 5,747 shares; 2025Q3: 6,766 shares; 2025Q4: 5,731 shares; 2026Q1: 3,890 shares; 2026Q2: 3,587 shares 3,587$244K0.28%-303Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,300 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 318 shares 318$237K0.27%newTimeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 521 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 437 shares; 2025Q4: 433 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,658 shares 2,658$229K0.26%newTimeline
ZJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,142 shares 8,142$223K0.25%newTimeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,173 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,016 shares 1,016$221K0.25%newTimeline
DECUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 392,545 shares; 2025Q4: 385,655 shares; 2026Q1: 380,467 shares; 2026Q2: 7,552 shares 7,552$221K0.25%-372,915Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,735 shares; 2026Q1: 2,685 shares; 2026Q2: 1,834 shares 1,834$215K0.25%-851Timeline
IVWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,434 shares; 2025Q1: 3,237 shares; 2025Q2: 3,098 shares; 2025Q3: 3,024 shares; 2025Q4: 2,580 shares; 2026Q1: 1,779 shares; 2026Q2: 1,458 shares 1,458$201K0.23%-321Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GSEPFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI191,928$7.31Mshares
SIXOAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST185,135$6.25Mshares
OCTWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST144,301$5.55Mshares
SEPWAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST156,527$4.94Mshares
JULUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST135,571$3.87Mshares
SEPTAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST92,394$3.17Mshares
JANZELEVATION SERIES TRUST39,986$1.47Mshares
OCTZELEVATION SERIES TRUST34,825$1.43Mshares
SIXZAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST39,843$1.16Mshares
AUGZELEVATION SERIES TRUST25,729$1.05Mshares
DECZELEVATION SERIES TRUST19,366$752Kshares
SEPUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST25,078$702Kshares
FLJJAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST15,395$483Kshares
NVBUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST10,310$290Kshares
OCTUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUST10,493$290Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001940000-26-000005 base2026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001940000-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940000-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940000-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001940000-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-004376 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002389 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000591 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-24-000006 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-24-000004 Quarter ended 2023-06-302024-07-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-23-000005 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-NT 0001940000-22-000001 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set