Skip to content

WEITZ INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 883965, Omaha, NE

WEITZ INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC. reported $1,444,222,377 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 54.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001821268-26-000133

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$1.44B
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
54.95%
New
3
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NFLXnew+147,200$10.5M
COFnew+40,000$8.02M
MLMadded+7,595$4.38M
HEI-Aadded+15,500$4M
VLTOadded+37,500$3.33M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ODFLexited-132,000-$25.8M
TXNreduced-82,200-$24.5M
GOOGreduced-58,650-$20.7M
ADIreduced-21,125-$8.39M
TECHreduced-110,000-$7.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001821268-26-000133, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,444,222,377, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 323,200 shares; 2024Q4: 323,200 shares; 2025Q1: 286,850 shares; 2025Q2: 286,850 shares; 2025Q3: 286,850 shares; 2025Q4: 286,850 shares; 2026Q1: 278,850 shares; 2026Q2: 271,600 shares 271,600$136M9.41%-7,250Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 566,975 shares; 2024Q4: 518,700 shares; 2025Q1: 445,600 shares; 2025Q2: 445,600 shares; 2025Q3: 440,600 shares; 2025Q4: 347,900 shares; 2026Q1: 326,750 shares; 2026Q2: 268,100 shares 268,100$94.7M6.56%-58,650Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 350,910 shares; 2024Q4: 403,210 shares; 2025Q1: 496,650 shares; 2025Q2: 526,950 shares; 2025Q3: 526,950 shares; 2025Q4: 513,950 shares; 2026Q1: 477,750 shares; 2026Q2: 489,500 shares 489,500$93.2M6.46%+11,750Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 359,200 shares; 2024Q4: 346,700 shares; 2025Q1: 324,200 shares; 2025Q2: 298,075 shares; 2025Q3: 270,580 shares; 2025Q4: 270,580 shares; 2026Q1: 265,330 shares; 2026Q2: 265,330 shares 265,330$91M6.3%0Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 203,350 shares; 2024Q4: 187,070 shares; 2025Q1: 179,070 shares; 2025Q2: 165,070 shares; 2025Q3: 155,900 shares; 2025Q4: 155,900 shares; 2026Q1: 147,000 shares; 2026Q2: 145,350 shares 145,350$74.7M5.17%-1,650Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 260,950 shares; 2024Q4: 260,950 shares; 2025Q1: 213,450 shares; 2025Q2: 213,450 shares; 2025Q3: 213,450 shares; 2025Q4: 218,735 shares; 2026Q1: 213,860 shares; 2026Q2: 213,860 shares 213,860$70.9M4.91%0Timeline
VMCVULCAN MATLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 191,550 shares; 2024Q4: 191,400 shares; 2025Q1: 211,900 shares; 2025Q2: 211,900 shares; 2025Q3: 212,700 shares; 2025Q4: 210,200 shares; 2026Q1: 214,200 shares; 2026Q2: 203,800 shares 203,800$60.1M4.16%-10,400Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 167,200 shares; 2024Q4: 158,600 shares; 2025Q1: 120,760 shares; 2025Q2: 115,710 shares; 2025Q3: 108,710 shares; 2025Q4: 108,710 shares; 2026Q1: 105,710 shares; 2026Q2: 102,960 shares 102,960$58M4.02%-2,750Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 120,200 shares; 2024Q4: 120,200 shares; 2025Q1: 126,150 shares; 2025Q2: 150,450 shares; 2025Q3: 150,450 shares; 2025Q4: 134,950 shares; 2026Q1: 121,000 shares; 2026Q2: 115,200 shares 115,200$57.8M4%-5,800Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 282,650 shares; 2024Q4: 330,500 shares; 2025Q1: 401,225 shares; 2025Q2: 406,225 shares; 2025Q3: 406,475 shares; 2025Q4: 391,475 shares; 2026Q1: 264,300 shares; 2026Q2: 252,400 shares 252,400$57.3M3.97%-11,900Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,950 shares; 2024Q4: 45,850 shares; 2025Q1: 134,475 shares; 2025Q2: 129,475 shares; 2025Q3: 153,975 shares; 2025Q4: 145,975 shares; 2026Q1: 169,450 shares; 2026Q2: 153,200 shares 153,200$57.1M3.96%-16,250Timeline
HEI-AHEICO CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 162,900 shares; 2024Q4: 162,900 shares; 2025Q1: 162,900 shares; 2025Q2: 162,900 shares; 2025Q3: 162,779 shares; 2025Q4: 162,779 shares; 2026Q1: 188,979 shares; 2026Q2: 204,479 shares 204,479$52.7M3.65%+15,500Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 252,500 shares; 2024Q4: 247,500 shares; 2025Q1: 222,500 shares; 2025Q2: 222,500 shares; 2025Q3: 222,500 shares; 2025Q4: 222,500 shares; 2026Q1: 222,500 shares; 2026Q2: 217,500 shares 217,500$51.8M3.59%-5,000Timeline
TECHBIO-TECHNE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 47,200 shares; 2024Q4: 381,250 shares; 2025Q1: 791,650 shares; 2025Q2: 802,150 shares; 2025Q3: 802,150 shares; 2025Q4: 802,950 shares; 2026Q1: 653,200 shares; 2026Q2: 543,200 shares 543,200$38.4M2.66%-110,000Timeline
SIRISIRIUSXM HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,261,999 shares; 2024Q4: 1,465,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,465,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,384,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,384,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,384,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,293,000 shares; 2026Q2: 1,188,000 shares 1,188,000$35.1M2.43%-105,000Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 141,000 shares; 2024Q4: 141,000 shares; 2025Q1: 141,000 shares; 2025Q2: 141,000 shares; 2025Q3: 139,300 shares; 2025Q4: 132,800 shares; 2026Q1: 106,350 shares; 2026Q2: 85,225 shares 85,225$33.8M2.34%-21,125Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 176,000 shares; 2024Q4: 188,500 shares; 2025Q1: 210,350 shares; 2025Q2: 210,350 shares; 2025Q3: 214,600 shares; 2025Q4: 214,880 shares; 2026Q1: 187,605 shares; 2026Q2: 191,980 shares 191,980$30.5M2.11%+4,375Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 236,350 shares; 2024Q4: 236,175 shares; 2025Q1: 151,175 shares; 2025Q2: 141,175 shares; 2025Q3: 139,750 shares; 2025Q4: 99,750 shares; 2026Q1: 99,050 shares; 2026Q2: 99,050 shares 99,050$27.7M1.92%0Timeline
MLMMARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,675 shares; 2024Q4: 40,675 shares; 2025Q1: 41,275 shares; 2025Q2: 41,275 shares; 2025Q3: 41,275 shares; 2025Q4: 41,275 shares; 2026Q1: 39,775 shares; 2026Q2: 47,370 shares 47,370$27.3M1.89%+7,595Timeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 610,000 shares; 2024Q4: 589,600 shares; 2025Q1: 580,000 shares; 2025Q2: 560,000 shares; 2025Q3: 550,000 shares; 2025Q4: 505,000 shares; 2026Q1: 335,000 shares; 2026Q2: 350,000 shares 350,000$25.4M1.76%+15,000Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 169,575 shares; 2024Q4: 169,575 shares; 2025Q1: 169,575 shares; 2025Q2: 164,575 shares; 2025Q3: 164,575 shares; 2025Q4: 165,100 shares; 2026Q1: 160,100 shares; 2026Q2: 77,900 shares 77,900$23.2M1.61%-82,200Timeline
LBRDKLIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 530,500 shares; 2024Q4: 530,500 shares; 2025Q1: 530,500 shares; 2025Q2: 500,500 shares; 2025Q3: 500,500 shares; 2025Q4: 651,000 shares; 2026Q1: 576,000 shares; 2026Q2: 576,000 shares 576,000$19.2M1.33%0Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 60,300 shares; 2025Q2: 60,300 shares; 2025Q3: 56,800 shares; 2025Q4: 35,300 shares; 2026Q1: 35,300 shares; 2026Q2: 35,300 shares 35,300$18.6M1.29%0Timeline
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 356,600 shares; 2024Q4: 356,600 shares; 2025Q1: 356,600 shares; 2025Q2: 306,000 shares; 2025Q3: 366,800 shares; 2025Q4: 367,700 shares; 2026Q1: 367,700 shares; 2026Q2: 367,700 shares 367,700$18.5M1.28%0Timeline
PRMPERIMETER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,107,291 shares; 2025Q1: 2,057,291 shares; 2025Q2: 1,960,900 shares; 2025Q3: 744,972 shares; 2025Q4: 509,400 shares; 2026Q1: 509,400 shares; 2026Q2: 450,817 shares 450,817$16.1M1.11%-58,583Timeline
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$15.6M1.08%+1,200Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 106,850 shares; 2024Q4: 106,850 shares; 2025Q1: 139,650 shares; 2025Q2: 124,650 shares; 2025Q3: 160,550 shares; 2025Q4: 160,900 shares; 2026Q1: 170,700 shares; 2026Q2: 119,700 shares 119,700$14.9M1.03%-51,000Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 133,200 shares; 2026Q2: 161,670 shares 161,670$13.3M0.92%+28,470Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 886,500 shares; 2024Q4: 889,875 shares; 2025Q1: 911,600 shares; 2025Q2: 765,600 shares; 2025Q3: 719,850 shares; 2025Q4: 719,850 shares; 2026Q1: 517,025 shares; 2026Q2: 423,181 shares 423,181$12M0.83%-93,844Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 160,000 shares; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares; 2026Q2: 160,000 shares 160,000$11.7M0.81%0Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares; 2026Q2: 5,500 shares 5,500$10.9M0.76%0Timeline
LKQLKQ CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 458,100 shares; 2024Q4: 458,300 shares; 2025Q1: 458,300 shares; 2025Q2: 458,300 shares; 2025Q3: 534,000 shares; 2025Q4: 441,000 shares; 2026Q1: 408,000 shares; 2026Q2: 408,000 shares 408,000$10.7M0.74%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 147,200 shares 147,200$10.5M0.73%newTimeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$9.55M0.66%0Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 214,700 shares; 2024Q4: 207,575 shares; 2025Q1: 170,075 shares; 2025Q2: 170,075 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares; 2026Q2: 55,000 shares 55,000$8.06M0.56%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 40,000 shares 40,000$8.02M0.56%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,500 shares; 2025Q2: 87,500 shares; 2025Q3: 87,500 shares; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares; 2026Q1: 81,500 shares; 2026Q2: 49,300 shares 49,300$7.72M0.53%-32,200Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares; 2026Q2: 35,000 shares 35,000$7M0.48%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 298,699 shares; 2024Q4: 298,699 shares; 2025Q1: 37,500 shares; 2025Q2: 37,500 shares; 2025Q3: 37,500 shares; 2025Q4: 38,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares; 2026Q2: 77,500 shares 77,500$6.87M0.48%+37,500Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,500 shares; 2026Q2: 40,800 shares 40,800$5.57M0.39%+15,300Timeline
LBRDALIBERTY BROADBAND CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 140,000 shares; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 140,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares; 2026Q2: 123,750 shares 123,750$4.12M0.29%-6,250Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,900 shares; 2024Q4: 6,900 shares; 2025Q1: 6,900 shares; 2025Q2: 6,900 shares; 2025Q3: 6,900 shares; 2025Q4: 7,200 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares; 2026Q2: 7,100 shares 7,100$3.68M0.26%-100Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,550 shares 2,550$3.26M0.23%newTimeline
POOLPOOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares; 2026Q2: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.22M0.22%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 54,225 shares; 2024Q4: 47,140 shares; 2025Q1: 7,140 shares; 2025Q2: 7,140 shares; 2025Q3: 7,140 shares; 2025Q4: 7,140 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares; 2026Q2: 7,150 shares 7,150$2.91M0.2%+100Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,200 shares; 2026Q2: 9,200 shares 9,200$1.62M0.11%0Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 40,800 shares; 2024Q4: 40,800 shares; 2025Q1: 40,800 shares; 2025Q2: 45,450 shares; 2025Q3: 46,400 shares; 2025Q4: 45,400 shares; 2026Q1: 22,500 shares; 2026Q2: 21,750 shares 21,750$1.33M0.09%-750Timeline
FERGFERGUSON ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares; 2026Q2: 5,200 shares 5,200$1.23M0.09%0Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 95,000 shares; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 451,500 shares; 2025Q2: 451,500 shares; 2025Q3: 451,500 shares; 2025Q4: 85,000 shares; 2026Q1: 47,000 shares; 2026Q2: 47,000 shares 47,000$1.15M0.08%0Timeline
CHTRCHARTER COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,450 shares; 2024Q4: 135,450 shares; 2025Q1: 115,450 shares; 2025Q2: 94,450 shares; 2025Q3: 102,605 shares; 2025Q4: 650 shares; 2026Q1: 650 shares; 2026Q2: 650 shares 650$92.4K0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ODFLOLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE IN132,000$25.8Mshares
CDWCDW CORP36,250$4.39Mshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821268-26-000133 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001821268-26-000133 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-26-000087 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-26-000035 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-25-000230 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-25-000188 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-25-000102 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-05-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-25-000065 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-24-000289 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-24-000202 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-24-000091 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-24-000028 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-23-000212 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-23-000158 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-23-000090 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-23-000059 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-22-000321 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-22-000206 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-22-000119 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-22-000060 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-21-000472 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-21-001235 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-21-000723 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-21-000067 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001821268-20-000121 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-20-001651 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-20-000988 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-20-000064 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-19-000403 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-19-000307 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-19-001107 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-19-000305 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-18-000492 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-18-000400 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-18-000234 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-18-000334 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-17-000700 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-17-002157 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-17-001303 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-17-000127 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-16-001893 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-11-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-16-001611 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-16-001428 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-05-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-16-001079 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-02-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-15-000839 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-15-000593 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-15-000343 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-05-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-15-000141 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-02-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-14-001085 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-14-000763 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-08-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-14-000515 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-14-000245 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001528621-13-003796 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0000891804-13-001029 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set