Skip to content

WEDGEWOOD INVESTORS INC /PA/

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1125243, ERIE, PA

WEDGEWOOD INVESTORS INC /PA/ reported $97,361,060 across 110 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-31. Its ten largest share positions make up 32.75% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001125243-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$97.4M
Holdings
110
Top 10 weight
32.75%
New
13
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
MUnew+366$422K
HPEnew+7,851$354K
XLKnew+1,396$266K
GEnew+694$259K
AMDnew+440$256K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ERIEreduced-2,775-$665K
HONexited-1,247-$282K
ADBEexited-852-$207K
UNPreduced-624-$170K
IVVreduced-103-$77.1K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001125243-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $97,361,060, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,019 shares; 2024Q4: 12,653 shares; 2025Q1: 12,610 shares; 2025Q2: 12,511 shares; 2025Q3: 12,487 shares; 2025Q4: 12,472 shares; 2026Q1: 12,473 shares; 2026Q2: 12,513 shares 12,513$4.67M4.79%+40Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,850 shares; 2024Q4: 10,550 shares; 2025Q1: 10,550 shares; 2025Q2: 10,550 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,280 shares; 2026Q1: 10,225 shares; 2026Q2: 10,130 shares 10,130$3.58M3.68%-95Timeline
ERIEERIE INDTY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,398 shares; 2024Q4: 25,298 shares; 2025Q1: 24,098 shares; 2025Q2: 22,548 shares; 2025Q3: 21,523 shares; 2025Q4: 18,173 shares; 2026Q1: 17,223 shares; 2026Q2: 14,448 shares 14,448$3.46M3.56%-2,775Timeline
SCHXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 33,948 shares; 2024Q4: 101,758 shares; 2025Q1: 102,235 shares; 2025Q2: 96,534 shares; 2025Q3: 96,556 shares; 2025Q4: 92,208 shares; 2026Q1: 109,945 shares; 2026Q2: 116,326 shares 116,326$3.42M3.52%+6,381Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,775 shares; 2024Q4: 11,601 shares; 2025Q1: 11,358 shares; 2025Q2: 11,301 shares; 2025Q3: 11,147 shares; 2025Q4: 10,707 shares; 2026Q1: 10,682 shares; 2026Q2: 10,692 shares 10,692$3.09M3.18%+10Timeline
WABWABTECQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,314 shares; 2024Q4: 11,589 shares; 2025Q1: 11,589 shares; 2025Q2: 11,585 shares; 2025Q3: 11,582 shares; 2025Q4: 11,331 shares; 2026Q1: 11,186 shares; 2026Q2: 11,141 shares 11,141$3M3.09%-45Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,100 shares; 2024Q4: 4,086 shares; 2025Q1: 4,153 shares; 2025Q2: 4,149 shares; 2025Q3: 4,099 shares; 2025Q4: 3,925 shares; 2026Q1: 3,860 shares; 2026Q2: 3,847 shares 3,847$2.87M2.95%-13Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,642 shares; 2024Q4: 7,642 shares; 2025Q1: 7,647 shares; 2025Q2: 7,642 shares; 2025Q3: 7,562 shares; 2025Q4: 7,442 shares; 2026Q1: 7,294 shares; 2026Q2: 7,504 shares 7,504$2.68M2.75%+210Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,646 shares; 2024Q4: 3,643 shares; 2025Q1: 3,643 shares; 2025Q2: 3,641 shares; 2025Q3: 3,603 shares; 2025Q4: 3,603 shares; 2026Q1: 3,551 shares; 2026Q2: 3,448 shares 3,448$2.58M2.65%-103Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,730 shares; 2024Q4: 18,135 shares; 2025Q1: 18,310 shares; 2025Q2: 18,300 shares; 2025Q3: 18,210 shares; 2025Q4: 12,110 shares; 2026Q1: 12,230 shares; 2026Q2: 12,595 shares 12,595$2.52M2.59%+365Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,378 shares; 2024Q4: 10,378 shares; 2025Q1: 10,378 shares; 2025Q2: 10,257 shares; 2025Q3: 10,230 shares; 2025Q4: 10,176 shares; 2026Q1: 9,689 shares; 2026Q2: 9,065 shares 9,065$2.47M2.53%-624Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,431 shares; 2024Q4: 14,872 shares; 2025Q1: 14,842 shares; 2025Q2: 14,554 shares; 2025Q3: 14,229 shares; 2025Q4: 13,999 shares; 2026Q1: 13,939 shares; 2026Q2: 13,564 shares 13,564$2.45M2.52%-375Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,489 shares; 2026Q2: 2,499 shares 2,499$2.41M2.48%+10Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,681 shares; 2024Q4: 9,581 shares; 2025Q1: 9,627 shares; 2025Q2: 9,627 shares; 2025Q3: 9,641 shares; 2025Q4: 9,341 shares; 2026Q1: 9,426 shares; 2026Q2: 9,401 shares 9,401$2.39M2.45%-25Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,872 shares; 2024Q4: 9,872 shares; 2025Q1: 9,872 shares; 2025Q2: 9,850 shares; 2025Q3: 9,250 shares; 2025Q4: 9,250 shares; 2026Q1: 9,250 shares; 2026Q2: 9,250 shares 9,250$2.36M2.43%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,966 shares; 2024Q4: 3,966 shares; 2025Q1: 3,966 shares; 2025Q2: 3,966 shares; 2025Q3: 3,866 shares; 2025Q4: 3,846 shares; 2026Q1: 3,816 shares; 2026Q2: 3,816 shares 3,816$1.91M1.96%0Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 25,760 shares; 2024Q4: 25,260 shares; 2025Q1: 25,260 shares; 2025Q2: 24,930 shares; 2025Q3: 24,705 shares; 2025Q4: 26,300 shares; 2026Q1: 26,300 shares; 2026Q2: 25,940 shares 25,940$1.87M1.92%-360Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,822 shares; 2024Q4: 1,762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,762 shares; 2025Q2: 1,762 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 1,762 shares; 2026Q1: 1,762 shares; 2026Q2: 1,762 shares 1,762$1.72M1.77%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,540 shares; 2024Q4: 2,540 shares; 2025Q1: 2,540 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,540 shares; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,540 shares; 2026Q2: 2,540 shares 2,540$1.61M1.65%0Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,600 shares; 2024Q4: 4,800 shares; 2025Q1: 4,750 shares; 2025Q2: 4,750 shares; 2025Q3: 4,550 shares; 2025Q4: 4,450 shares; 2026Q1: 4,450 shares; 2026Q2: 4,350 shares 4,350$1.6M1.65%-100Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,116 shares; 2024Q4: 5,091 shares; 2025Q1: 5,090 shares; 2025Q2: 5,090 shares; 2025Q3: 5,090 shares; 2025Q4: 4,812 shares; 2026Q1: 4,795 shares; 2026Q2: 4,825 shares 4,825$1.4M1.44%+30Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,150 shares; 2024Q4: 6,150 shares; 2025Q1: 6,050 shares; 2025Q2: 6,045 shares; 2025Q3: 6,006 shares; 2025Q4: 6,006 shares; 2026Q1: 6,006 shares; 2026Q2: 6,081 shares 6,081$1.36M1.39%+75Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,774 shares; 2024Q4: 10,649 shares; 2025Q1: 10,649 shares; 2025Q2: 10,339 shares; 2025Q3: 10,119 shares; 2025Q4: 9,761 shares; 2026Q1: 9,672 shares; 2026Q2: 9,609 shares 9,609$1.31M1.35%-63Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,420 shares; 2024Q4: 11,393 shares; 2025Q1: 11,353 shares; 2025Q2: 11,323 shares; 2025Q3: 11,223 shares; 2025Q4: 8,433 shares; 2026Q1: 8,498 shares; 2026Q2: 8,498 shares 8,498$1.25M1.28%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,695 shares; 2024Q4: 3,520 shares; 2025Q1: 3,483 shares; 2025Q2: 3,425 shares; 2025Q3: 3,425 shares; 2025Q4: 3,385 shares; 2026Q1: 3,485 shares; 2026Q2: 3,435 shares 3,435$1.18M1.21%-50Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,719 shares; 2024Q4: 5,715 shares; 2025Q1: 5,715 shares; 2025Q2: 5,710 shares; 2025Q3: 5,625 shares; 2025Q4: 5,625 shares; 2026Q1: 5,756 shares; 2026Q2: 5,756 shares 5,756$1.09M1.12%0Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,740 shares; 2024Q4: 3,725 shares; 2025Q1: 3,700 shares; 2025Q2: 3,700 shares; 2025Q3: 3,625 shares; 2025Q4: 3,425 shares; 2026Q1: 3,425 shares; 2026Q2: 3,425 shares 3,425$1.08M1.11%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 933 shares; 2024Q4: 933 shares; 2025Q1: 933 shares; 2025Q2: 933 shares; 2025Q3: 933 shares; 2025Q4: 933 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares; 2026Q2: 948 shares 948$1.01M1.04%+15Timeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,465 shares; 2024Q4: 4,965 shares; 2025Q1: 4,965 shares; 2025Q2: 4,965 shares; 2025Q3: 4,665 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 4,665 shares; 2026Q2: 4,665 shares 4,665$994K1.02%0Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,322 shares; 2024Q4: 2,322 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,297 shares; 2025Q3: 2,278 shares; 2025Q4: 2,278 shares; 2026Q1: 2,260 shares; 2026Q2: 2,260 shares 2,260$963K0.99%0Timeline
IWSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,346 shares; 2024Q4: 7,346 shares; 2025Q1: 7,346 shares; 2025Q2: 7,292 shares; 2025Q3: 7,292 shares; 2025Q4: 5,849 shares; 2026Q1: 5,705 shares; 2026Q2: 5,692 shares 5,692$937K0.96%-13Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,249 shares; 2024Q4: 7,249 shares; 2025Q1: 7,249 shares; 2025Q2: 7,156 shares; 2025Q3: 7,094 shares; 2025Q4: 6,414 shares; 2026Q1: 6,273 shares; 2026Q2: 6,273 shares 6,273$918K0.94%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,051 shares; 2024Q4: 2,596 shares; 2025Q1: 2,579 shares; 2025Q2: 2,579 shares; 2025Q3: 2,467 shares; 2025Q4: 2,427 shares; 2026Q1: 2,439 shares; 2026Q2: 2,447 shares 2,447$863K0.89%+8Timeline
CHDCHURCH & DWIGHT CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,015 shares; 2025Q1: 9,005 shares; 2025Q2: 8,945 shares; 2025Q3: 8,945 shares; 2025Q4: 8,945 shares; 2026Q1: 8,875 shares; 2026Q2: 8,810 shares 8,810$854K0.88%-65Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,122 shares; 2024Q4: 5,122 shares; 2025Q1: 5,122 shares; 2025Q2: 5,122 shares; 2025Q3: 5,123 shares; 2025Q4: 5,123 shares; 2026Q1: 5,015 shares; 2026Q2: 5,095 shares 5,095$845K0.87%+80Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,620 shares; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,620 shares; 2025Q3: 1,620 shares; 2025Q4: 1,620 shares; 2026Q1: 1,620 shares; 2026Q2: 1,620 shares 1,620$832K0.85%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,050 shares; 2024Q4: 2,950 shares; 2025Q1: 3,014 shares; 2025Q2: 3,034 shares; 2025Q3: 3,034 shares; 2025Q4: 3,134 shares; 2026Q1: 3,274 shares; 2026Q2: 3,304 shares 3,304$787K0.81%+30Timeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$749K0.77%0Timeline
XAIXDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,813 shares; 2025Q3: 6,963 shares; 2025Q4: 7,171 shares; 2026Q1: 11,027 shares; 2026Q2: 12,543 shares 12,543$722K0.74%+1,516Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 625 shares; 2024Q4: 525 shares; 2025Q1: 525 shares; 2025Q2: 525 shares; 2025Q3: 525 shares; 2025Q4: 525 shares; 2026Q1: 525 shares; 2026Q2: 525 shares 525$714K0.73%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,979 shares; 2024Q4: 5,979 shares; 2025Q1: 5,979 shares; 2025Q2: 5,979 shares; 2025Q3: 5,979 shares; 2025Q4: 5,979 shares; 2026Q1: 5,979 shares; 2026Q2: 6,104 shares 6,104$691K0.71%+125Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,460 shares; 2024Q4: 2,388 shares; 2025Q1: 2,309 shares; 2025Q2: 2,227 shares; 2025Q3: 2,202 shares; 2025Q4: 2,049 shares; 2026Q1: 2,029 shares; 2026Q2: 2,059 shares 2,059$674K0.69%+30Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,476 shares; 2024Q4: 6,439 shares; 2025Q1: 6,439 shares; 2025Q2: 6,427 shares; 2025Q3: 6,427 shares; 2025Q4: 6,427 shares; 2026Q1: 6,427 shares; 2026Q2: 6,427 shares 6,427$668K0.69%0Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,592 shares; 2024Q4: 2,292 shares; 2025Q1: 1,867 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,755 shares; 2025Q4: 1,755 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares; 2026Q2: 1,755 shares 1,755$650K0.67%0Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,850 shares; 2024Q4: 7,450 shares; 2025Q1: 7,450 shares; 2025Q2: 7,450 shares; 2025Q3: 7,450 shares; 2025Q4: 7,950 shares; 2026Q1: 7,350 shares; 2026Q2: 7,350 shares 7,350$639K0.66%0Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 859 shares; 2026Q2: 855 shares 855$630K0.65%-4Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 942 shares; 2024Q4: 922 shares; 2025Q1: 908 shares; 2025Q2: 908 shares; 2025Q3: 888 shares; 2025Q4: 508 shares; 2026Q1: 500 shares; 2026Q2: 489 shares 489$587K0.6%-11Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,261 shares; 2024Q4: 4,111 shares; 2025Q1: 4,090 shares; 2025Q2: 4,090 shares; 2025Q3: 4,264 shares; 2025Q4: 4,264 shares; 2026Q1: 4,197 shares; 2026Q2: 4,197 shares 4,197$568K0.58%0Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,400 shares; 2024Q4: 3,350 shares; 2025Q1: 3,350 shares; 2025Q2: 3,350 shares; 2025Q3: 3,350 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares; 2026Q2: 3,350 shares 3,350$566K0.58%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,853 shares; 2024Q4: 2,853 shares; 2025Q1: 2,970 shares; 2025Q2: 2,970 shares; 2025Q3: 2,986 shares; 2025Q4: 2,986 shares; 2026Q1: 3,286 shares; 2026Q2: 3,386 shares 3,386$548K0.56%+100Timeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,499 shares; 2024Q4: 4,499 shares; 2025Q1: 4,449 shares; 2025Q2: 4,349 shares; 2025Q3: 4,349 shares; 2025Q4: 4,349 shares; 2026Q1: 4,349 shares; 2026Q2: 4,349 shares 4,349$527K0.54%0Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,277 shares; 2024Q4: 6,277 shares; 2025Q1: 5,997 shares; 2025Q2: 5,997 shares; 2025Q3: 5,955 shares; 2025Q4: 5,955 shares; 2026Q1: 5,955 shares; 2026Q2: 5,955 shares 5,955$523K0.54%0Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,513 shares; 2025Q3: 2,513 shares; 2025Q4: 2,513 shares; 2026Q1: 2,513 shares; 2026Q2: 2,513 shares 2,513$504K0.52%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,111 shares; 2024Q4: 2,011 shares; 2025Q1: 2,011 shares; 2025Q2: 2,011 shares; 2025Q3: 2,011 shares; 2025Q4: 1,811 shares; 2026Q1: 1,803 shares; 2026Q2: 1,803 shares 1,803$487K0.5%0Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,287 shares; 2024Q4: 1,287 shares; 2025Q1: 1,287 shares; 2025Q2: 1,287 shares; 2025Q3: 1,287 shares; 2025Q4: 1,287 shares; 2026Q1: 1,287 shares; 2026Q2: 1,287 shares 1,287$443K0.45%0Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,278 shares; 2024Q4: 7,278 shares; 2025Q1: 7,278 shares; 2025Q2: 7,266 shares; 2025Q3: 7,272 shares; 2025Q4: 7,271 shares; 2026Q1: 7,271 shares; 2026Q2: 7,271 shares 7,271$439K0.45%0Timeline
METMETLIFE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,233 shares; 2024Q4: 5,233 shares; 2025Q1: 5,108 shares; 2025Q2: 5,095 shares; 2025Q3: 5,095 shares; 2025Q4: 5,095 shares; 2026Q1: 5,095 shares; 2026Q2: 5,095 shares 5,095$431K0.44%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,232 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,172 shares; 2025Q2: 1,902 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares; 2026Q2: 1,700 shares 1,700$428K0.44%0Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 366 shares 366$422K0.43%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,039 shares; 2024Q4: 2,997 shares; 2025Q1: 2,997 shares; 2025Q2: 2,997 shares; 2025Q3: 2,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,817 shares; 2026Q1: 2,817 shares; 2026Q2: 2,817 shares 2,817$413K0.42%0Timeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,324 shares; 2024Q4: 1,324 shares; 2025Q1: 1,324 shares; 2025Q2: 1,324 shares; 2025Q3: 1,324 shares; 2025Q4: 1,308 shares; 2026Q1: 1,308 shares; 2026Q2: 1,308 shares 1,308$393K0.4%0Timeline
IWNISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,848 shares; 2024Q4: 1,848 shares; 2025Q1: 1,848 shares; 2025Q2: 1,848 shares; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,721 shares; 2026Q1: 1,721 shares; 2026Q2: 1,721 shares 1,721$381K0.39%0Timeline
TLTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,791 shares; 2024Q4: 4,791 shares; 2025Q1: 4,613 shares; 2025Q2: 4,613 shares; 2025Q3: 4,372 shares; 2025Q4: 4,372 shares; 2026Q1: 4,372 shares; 2026Q2: 4,372 shares 4,372$378K0.39%0Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,154 shares; 2024Q4: 1,159 shares; 2025Q1: 1,159 shares; 2025Q2: 1,155 shares; 2025Q3: 1,156 shares; 2025Q4: 1,156 shares; 2026Q1: 1,156 shares; 2026Q2: 1,156 shares 1,156$362K0.37%0Timeline
IWRISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: 3,840 shares; 2025Q1: 3,680 shares; 2025Q2: 3,485 shares; 2025Q3: 3,370 shares; 2025Q4: 3,370 shares; 2026Q1: 3,370 shares; 2026Q2: 3,250 shares 3,250$359K0.37%-120Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,000 shares; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 720 shares; 2025Q2: 720 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 720 shares; 2026Q1: 720 shares; 2026Q2: 720 shares 720$358K0.37%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,260 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,851 shares 7,851$354K0.36%newTimeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 700 shares; 2024Q4: 700 shares; 2025Q1: 700 shares; 2025Q2: 700 shares; 2025Q3: 700 shares; 2025Q4: 700 shares; 2026Q1: 700 shares; 2026Q2: 700 shares 700$351K0.36%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,775 shares; 2024Q4: 1,275 shares; 2025Q1: 1,275 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,275 shares; 2026Q1: 1,275 shares; 2026Q2: 1,275 shares 1,275$345K0.35%0Timeline
SCHASCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,672 shares; 2024Q4: 9,344 shares; 2025Q1: 9,490 shares; 2025Q2: 9,490 shares; 2025Q3: 9,344 shares; 2025Q4: 9,344 shares; 2026Q1: 9,344 shares; 2026Q2: 9,344 shares 9,344$338K0.35%0Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,368 shares; 2024Q4: 10,313 shares; 2025Q1: 10,168 shares; 2025Q2: 10,168 shares; 2025Q3: 10,168 shares; 2025Q4: 9,968 shares; 2026Q1: 9,968 shares; 2026Q2: 9,568 shares 9,568$333K0.34%-400Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,020 shares; 2024Q4: 1,020 shares; 2025Q1: 1,020 shares; 2025Q2: 1,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,020 shares; 2025Q4: 980 shares; 2026Q1: 980 shares; 2026Q2: 980 shares 980$324K0.33%0Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,149 shares; 2024Q4: 15,849 shares; 2025Q1: 15,876 shares; 2025Q2: 15,849 shares; 2025Q3: 15,849 shares; 2025Q4: 15,849 shares; 2026Q1: 15,849 shares; 2026Q2: 15,549 shares 15,549$322K0.33%-300Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,284 shares; 2024Q4: 2,284 shares; 2025Q1: 2,284 shares; 2025Q2: 2,284 shares; 2025Q3: 2,270 shares; 2025Q4: 2,270 shares; 2026Q1: 2,209 shares; 2026Q2: 2,209 shares 2,209$316K0.32%0Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,094 shares; 2024Q4: 1,064 shares; 2025Q1: 850 shares; 2025Q2: 850 shares; 2025Q3: 850 shares; 2025Q4: 850 shares; 2026Q1: 850 shares; 2026Q2: 850 shares 850$315K0.32%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,450 shares; 2024Q4: 3,450 shares; 2025Q1: 3,450 shares; 2025Q2: 3,450 shares; 2025Q3: 3,200 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,180 shares; 2026Q2: 3,285 shares 3,285$314K0.32%+105Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,165 shares; 2026Q2: 2,165 shares 2,165$303K0.31%0Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,884 shares; 2024Q4: 3,684 shares; 2025Q1: 3,684 shares; 2025Q2: 3,543 shares; 2025Q3: 3,543 shares; 2025Q4: 3,543 shares; 2026Q1: 3,543 shares; 2026Q2: 3,543 shares 3,543$293K0.3%0Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,697 shares; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,697 shares; 2025Q2: 1,697 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,165 shares; 2026Q2: 1,165 shares 1,165$287K0.29%0Timeline
HPQHP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,002 shares; 2024Q4: 13,002 shares; 2025Q1: 12,990 shares; 2025Q2: 12,962 shares; 2025Q3: 12,949 shares; 2025Q4: 12,839 shares; 2026Q1: 12,680 shares; 2026Q2: 12,680 shares 12,680$278K0.29%0Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,726 shares; 2024Q4: 7,383 shares; 2025Q1: 7,290 shares; 2025Q2: 7,163 shares; 2025Q3: 7,131 shares; 2025Q4: 6,895 shares; 2026Q1: 6,514 shares; 2026Q2: 6,514 shares 6,514$276K0.28%0Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,211 shares; 2026Q2: 1,211 shares 1,211$275K0.28%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 266 shares; 2025Q4: 266 shares; 2026Q1: 266 shares; 2026Q2: 271 shares 271$274K0.28%+5Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,408 shares; 2024Q4: 3,408 shares; 2025Q1: 3,408 shares; 2025Q2: 3,408 shares; 2025Q3: 3,343 shares; 2025Q4: 3,343 shares; 2026Q1: 3,343 shares; 2026Q2: 3,343 shares 3,343$272K0.28%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,015 shares; 2024Q4: 6,030 shares; 2025Q1: 5,930 shares; 2025Q2: 5,905 shares; 2025Q3: 5,605 shares; 2025Q4: 4,905 shares; 2026Q1: 4,705 shares; 2026Q2: 4,705 shares 4,705$271K0.28%0Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,956 shares; 2024Q4: 1,856 shares; 2025Q1: 1,856 shares; 2025Q2: 1,867 shares; 2025Q3: 1,835 shares; 2025Q4: 1,568 shares; 2026Q1: 1,565 shares; 2026Q2: 1,465 shares 1,465$271K0.28%-100Timeline
SCHBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,022 shares; 2024Q4: 9,074 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,080 shares; 2025Q3: 9,275 shares; 2025Q4: 9,275 shares; 2026Q1: 9,317 shares; 2026Q2: 9,333 shares 9,333$270K0.28%+16Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 763 shares; 2025Q4: 1,476 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,396 shares 1,396$266K0.27%newTimeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,573 shares; 2024Q4: 12,467 shares; 2025Q1: 12,193 shares; 2025Q2: 11,772 shares; 2025Q3: 11,228 shares; 2025Q4: 11,256 shares; 2026Q1: 10,842 shares; 2026Q2: 10,842 shares 10,842$261K0.27%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 694 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 694 shares 694$259K0.27%newTimeline
SCHVSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,389 shares; 2025Q3: 7,389 shares; 2025Q4: 7,389 shares; 2026Q1: 7,389 shares; 2026Q2: 7,389 shares 7,389$257K0.26%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 440 shares 440$256K0.26%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,321 shares; 2024Q4: 2,321 shares; 2025Q1: 2,271 shares; 2025Q2: 2,267 shares; 2025Q3: 2,267 shares; 2025Q4: 2,265 shares; 2026Q1: 2,265 shares; 2026Q2: 2,265 shares 2,265$255K0.26%0Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,669 shares; 2025Q3: 3,669 shares; 2025Q4: 3,669 shares; 2026Q1: 3,669 shares; 2026Q2: 3,564 shares 3,564$254K0.26%-105Timeline
EDCONSOLIDATED EDISON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,346 shares; 2024Q4: 2,337 shares; 2025Q1: 2,337 shares; 2025Q2: 2,337 shares; 2025Q3: 2,332 shares; 2025Q4: 2,332 shares; 2026Q1: 2,270 shares; 2026Q2: 2,270 shares 2,270$251K0.26%0Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 758 shares; 2024Q4: 751 shares; 2025Q1: 751 shares; 2025Q2: 751 shares; 2025Q3: 751 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 731 shares; 2026Q2: 731 shares 731$247K0.25%0Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,155 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,155 shares 1,155$241K0.25%newTimeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,681 shares; 2024Q4: 1,681 shares; 2025Q1: 1,681 shares; 2025Q2: 1,681 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,594 shares; 2026Q1: 1,594 shares; 2026Q2: 1,594 shares 1,594$241K0.25%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 561 shares; 2024Q4: 561 shares; 2025Q1: 561 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 561 shares 561$233K0.24%newTimeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares; 2026Q2: 3,000 shares 3,000$233K0.24%0Timeline
IWFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 461 shares; 2025Q4: 461 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,844 shares 1,844$229K0.24%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,309 shares; 2024Q4: 1,309 shares; 2025Q1: 1,309 shares; 2025Q2: 1,309 shares; 2025Q3: 1,034 shares; 2025Q4: 1,034 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares; 2026Q2: 1,034 shares 1,034$228K0.23%0Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,701 shares; 2026Q2: 1,701 shares 1,701$219K0.22%0Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,223 shares 9,223$213K0.22%newTimeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 943 shares; 2024Q4: 943 shares; 2025Q1: 943 shares; 2025Q2: 943 shares; 2025Q3: 943 shares; 2025Q4: 943 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares; 2026Q2: 943 shares 943$211K0.22%-50Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,608 shares 7,608$211K0.22%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 177 shares 177$208K0.21%newTimeline
LQDISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,048 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,848 shares; 2025Q2: 1,848 shares; 2025Q3: 1,848 shares; 2025Q4: 1,848 shares; 2026Q1: 1,848 shares; 2026Q2: 1,848 shares 1,848$202K0.21%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,710 shares 1,710$201K0.21%newTimeline
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 583 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 583 shares; 2025Q2: 583 shares; 2025Q3: 583 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 583 shares 583$201K0.21%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC1,247$282Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC852$207Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001125243-26-000003 base2026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001125243-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-25-000007 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-24-000004 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-22-000002 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-20-000004 Quarter ended 2020-09-302020-11-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-20-000003 Quarter ended 2020-06-302020-08-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-20-000002 Quarter ended 2020-03-312020-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-20-000001 Quarter ended 2019-12-312020-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-19-000004 Quarter ended 2019-09-302019-10-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-19-000003 Quarter ended 2019-06-302019-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-19-000002 Quarter ended 2019-03-312019-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-19-000001 Quarter ended 2018-12-312019-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-18-000005 Quarter ended 2018-09-302018-11-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-18-000003 Quarter ended 2018-06-302018-08-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-18-000002 Quarter ended 2018-03-312018-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-18-000001 Quarter ended 2017-12-312018-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-17-000004 Quarter ended 2017-09-302017-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-17-000003 Quarter ended 2017-06-302017-07-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-17-000002 Quarter ended 2017-03-312017-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-17-000001 Quarter ended 2016-12-312017-02-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-16-000008 Quarter ended 2016-09-302016-10-31acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-16-000007 Quarter ended 2016-06-302016-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-16-000006 Quarter ended 2016-03-312016-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-16-000005 Quarter ended 2015-12-312016-01-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-15-000004 Quarter ended 2015-09-302015-11-04acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-15-000003 Quarter ended 2015-06-302015-07-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-15-000002 Quarter ended 2015-03-312015-04-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-15-000001 Quarter ended 2014-12-312015-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-14-000004 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001125243-14-000005 Quarter ended 2014-09-302014-10-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-14-000003 Quarter ended 2014-06-302014-07-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-14-000002 Quarter ended 2014-03-312014-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-14-000001 Quarter ended 2013-12-312014-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-13-000005 Quarter ended 2013-09-302013-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001125243-13-000004 Quarter ended 2013-06-302013-07-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set