Skip to content

Wealthcare Advisory Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1683059, WEST CHESTER, PA

Wealthcare Advisory Partners LLC reported $5,142,698,247 across 1,073 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 25.73% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000595

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$5.14B
Holdings
1,073
Top 10 weight
25.73%
New
83
Sold out
76

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FSEPnew+733,902$36.9M
IEFadded+304,581$29.1M
VTIadded+55,773$17.9M
FTSDadded+194,208$17.6M
QSPTnew+547,797$16.8M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
VOOreduced-47,030-$28.1M
DFACreduced-592,049-$23M
VGLTexited-268,447-$15M
IWYreduced-43,912-$10.9M
BKLNreduced-436,930-$8.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000595, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $5,142,698,247, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
SGSWEETGREEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,973 shares 40,973$213K<0.01%newTimeline
AMANTERO MIDSTREAM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,313 shares 9,313$212K<0.01%newTimeline
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,218 shares; 2024Q4: 5,163 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,251 shares; 2025Q3: 2,186 shares; 2025Q4: 2,109 shares; 2026Q1: 2,149 shares 2,149$212K<0.01%+40Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,545 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,512 shares 5,512$212K<0.01%newTimeline
ROLROLLINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,958 shares 3,958$211K<0.01%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,165 shares; 2024Q4: 17,636 shares; 2025Q1: 16,772 shares; 2025Q2: 17,122 shares; 2025Q3: 16,381 shares; 2025Q4: 10,733 shares; 2026Q1: 12,321 shares 12,321$211K<0.01%+1,588Timeline
MLRGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,350 shares; 2025Q3: 2,350 shares; 2025Q4: 2,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,350 shares 2,350$211K<0.01%0Timeline
CLXCLOROX CO DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,299 shares; 2024Q4: 1,590 shares; 2025Q1: 2,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,983 shares; 2025Q3: 2,163 shares; 2025Q4: 2,206 shares; 2026Q1: 2,028 shares 2,028$210K<0.01%-178Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,014 shares; 2025Q4: 6,923 shares; 2026Q1: 4,378 shares 4,378$210K<0.01%-2,545Timeline
BLVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,320 shares; 2024Q4: 4,058 shares; 2025Q1: 4,625 shares; 2025Q2: 3,047 shares; 2025Q3: 3,047 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,039 shares 3,039$209K<0.01%newTimeline
EPIWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,121 shares; 2025Q3: 5,351 shares; 2025Q4: 6,360 shares; 2026Q1: 5,122 shares 5,122$209K<0.01%-1,238Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares; 2026Q1: 2,555 shares 2,555$209K<0.01%-136Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,892 shares; 2024Q4: 2,921 shares; 2025Q1: 3,675 shares; 2025Q2: 3,733 shares; 2025Q3: 3,606 shares; 2025Q4: 3,849 shares; 2026Q1: 3,321 shares 3,321$208K<0.01%-528Timeline
UTHRUNITED THERAPEUTICS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 350 shares 350$208K<0.01%newTimeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 278 shares 278$205K<0.01%newTimeline
LRNSTRIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,665 shares; 2025Q2: 1,465 shares; 2025Q3: 1,823 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,320 shares 2,320$205K<0.01%newTimeline
SETMSPROTT FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,355 shares; 2026Q1: 6,174 shares 6,174$204K<0.01%-1,181Timeline
PICKISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,608 shares 3,608$204K<0.01%newTimeline
DBJPDBX ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,251 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,017 shares 2,017$204K<0.01%newTimeline
VKQINVESCO MUNICIPAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,475 shares; 2024Q4: 17,294 shares; 2025Q1: 18,907 shares; 2025Q2: 19,029 shares; 2025Q3: 19,154 shares; 2025Q4: 19,277 shares; 2026Q1: 21,400 shares 21,400$204K<0.01%+2,123Timeline
VTRSVIATRIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,559 shares; 2026Q1: 15,049 shares 15,049$203K<0.01%-1,510Timeline
AORISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,147 shares 3,147$203K<0.01%newTimeline
HIGHARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,741 shares; 2024Q4: 3,023 shares; 2025Q1: 1,723 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,739 shares; 2025Q4: 2,245 shares; 2026Q1: 1,494 shares 1,494$202K<0.01%-751Timeline
CGGOCAPITAL GROUP GBL GROWTH EQTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,843 shares; 2026Q1: 6,042 shares 6,042$202K<0.01%+199Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 432 shares; 2024Q4: 437 shares; 2025Q1: 470 shares; 2025Q2: 476 shares; 2025Q3: 494 shares; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 450 shares 450$200K<0.01%-32Timeline
FPEFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,674 shares; 2024Q4: 12,078 shares; 2025Q1: 13,508 shares; 2025Q2: 13,508 shares; 2025Q3: 13,508 shares; 2025Q4: 11,312 shares; 2026Q1: 11,062 shares 11,062$196K<0.01%-250Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,018 shares 10,018$196K<0.01%newTimeline
HQLABRDN LIFE SCIENCES INVESTORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,301 shares; 2025Q2: 10,497 shares; 2025Q3: 10,813 shares; 2025Q4: 10,813 shares; 2026Q1: 11,515 shares 11,515$187K<0.01%+702Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,220 shares 12,220$183K<0.01%newTimeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,357 shares; 2024Q4: 15,929 shares; 2025Q1: 16,488 shares; 2025Q2: 15,328 shares; 2025Q3: 13,907 shares; 2025Q4: 11,446 shares; 2026Q1: 11,836 shares 11,836$171K<0.01%+390Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,676 shares; 2025Q2: 18,611 shares; 2025Q3: 18,874 shares; 2025Q4: 19,311 shares; 2026Q1: 19,594 shares 19,594$169K<0.01%+283Timeline
JOBYJOBY AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,821 shares 19,821$164K<0.01%newTimeline
CRFCORNERSTONE TOTAL RETURN FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 23,144 shares 23,144$161K<0.01%newTimeline
IAUXI-80 GOLD CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,842 shares; 2025Q1: 18,739 shares; 2025Q2: 67,018 shares; 2025Q3: 99,640 shares; 2025Q4: 100,008 shares; 2026Q1: 101,241 shares 101,241$154K<0.01%+1,233Timeline
MFMABERDEEN MUN INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,230 shares; 2024Q4: 27,230 shares; 2025Q1: 27,230 shares; 2025Q2: 27,230 shares; 2025Q3: 27,230 shares; 2025Q4: 27,230 shares; 2026Q1: 27,230 shares 27,230$147K<0.01%0Timeline
MHFWESTERN ASSET MUN HIGH INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,850 shares; 2024Q4: 10,850 shares; 2025Q1: 17,850 shares; 2025Q2: 20,850 shares; 2025Q3: 20,850 shares; 2025Q4: 20,850 shares; 2026Q1: 20,850 shares 20,850$145K<0.01%0Timeline
HYTBLACKROCK CORPOR HI YLD FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 22,966 shares; 2025Q3: 22,832 shares; 2025Q4: 17,371 shares; 2026Q1: 16,873 shares 16,873$144K<0.01%-498Timeline
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,737 shares; 2025Q3: 8,221 shares; 2025Q4: 12,400 shares; 2026Q1: 13,117 shares 13,117$142K<0.01%+717Timeline
ETVEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED BUY-Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,169 shares; 2024Q4: 11,190 shares; 2025Q1: 10,212 shares; 2025Q2: 10,236 shares; 2025Q3: 10,259 shares; 2025Q4: 10,282 shares; 2026Q1: 10,305 shares 10,305$141K<0.01%+23Timeline
XETYXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED DIVEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,067 shares; 2026Q1: 10,180 shares 10,180$140K<0.01%+113Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,714 shares; 2024Q4: 33,810 shares; 2025Q1: 31,135 shares; 2025Q2: 24,675 shares; 2025Q3: 21,850 shares; 2025Q4: 20,990 shares; 2026Q1: 16,533 shares 16,533$140K<0.01%-4,457Timeline
NBXGNEUBERGER NEXT GENERATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,802 shares 10,802$139K<0.01%newTimeline
PCNPIMCO CORPORATE & INCM STRGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,407 shares; 2026Q1: 11,479 shares 11,479$137K<0.01%+1,072Timeline
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,060 shares; 2024Q4: 23,389 shares; 2025Q1: 30,484 shares; 2025Q2: 27,146 shares; 2025Q3: 21,859 shares; 2025Q4: 24,556 shares; 2026Q1: 18,563 shares 18,563$128K<0.01%-5,993Timeline
MORTVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,118 shares; 2024Q4: 18,241 shares; 2025Q1: 19,636 shares; 2025Q2: 20,382 shares; 2025Q3: 21,247 shares; 2025Q4: 12,252 shares; 2026Q1: 12,252 shares 12,252$126K<0.01%0Timeline
FTNYPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,290 shares 15,290$119K<0.01%newTimeline
PHKPIMCO HIGH INCOME FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,800 shares; 2024Q4: 13,800 shares; 2025Q1: 13,800 shares; 2025Q2: 24,800 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$116K<0.01%0Timeline
NRXSNEURAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,188 shares; 2025Q3: 15,188 shares; 2025Q4: 15,188 shares; 2026Q1: 15,188 shares 15,188$112K<0.01%0Timeline
CRNCCERENCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 13,420 shares; 2025Q1: 14,364 shares; 2025Q2: 12,243 shares; 2025Q3: 17,518 shares; 2025Q4: 17,317 shares; 2026Q1: 17,509 shares 17,509$110K<0.01%+192Timeline
FTPAPUTNAM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,646 shares; 2026Q1: 12,452 shares 12,452$107K<0.01%-194Timeline
CIONCION INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,119 shares; 2024Q4: 26,869 shares; 2025Q1: 20,577 shares; 2025Q2: 28,979 shares; 2025Q3: 22,689 shares; 2025Q4: 15,517 shares; 2026Q1: 15,517 shares 15,517$106K<0.01%0Timeline
NDMONUVEEN DYNAMIC MUN OPPORTUNIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$103K<0.01%0Timeline
AEGAEGON LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,930 shares 13,930$101K<0.01%newTimeline
ENVXENOVIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,738 shares; 2024Q4: 20,952 shares; 2025Q1: 20,926 shares; 2025Q2: 22,640 shares; 2025Q3: 25,558 shares; 2025Q4: 24,299 shares; 2026Q1: 19,061 shares 19,061$98.7K<0.01%-5,238Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,271 shares; 2025Q4: 11,996 shares; 2026Q1: 10,608 shares 10,608$93K<0.01%-1,388Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,114 shares; 2024Q4: 17,507 shares; 2025Q1: 22,572 shares; 2025Q2: 22,411 shares; 2025Q3: 20,669 shares; 2025Q4: 19,566 shares; 2026Q1: 15,502 shares 15,502$86K<0.01%-4,064Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,018 shares; 2025Q3: 12,018 shares; 2025Q4: 12,018 shares; 2026Q1: 12,018 shares 12,018$73.9K<0.01%0Timeline
AURAURORA INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,161 shares; 2025Q4: 15,976 shares; 2026Q1: 16,413 shares 16,413$67.6K<0.01%+437Timeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,627 shares; 2025Q3: 14,374 shares; 2025Q4: 14,374 shares; 2026Q1: 13,739 shares 13,739$65.3K<0.01%-635Timeline
NXHNEIGHBORHOOD INTELLIGENCE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,169 shares; 2025Q2: 12,472 shares; 2025Q3: 14,898 shares; 2025Q4: 14,630 shares; 2026Q1: 13,911 shares 13,911$64.5K<0.01%-719Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,747 shares; 2024Q4: 17,821 shares; 2025Q1: 14,745 shares; 2025Q2: 14,743 shares; 2025Q3: 11,743 shares; 2025Q4: 11,700 shares; 2026Q1: 11,076 shares 11,076$62.1K<0.01%-624Timeline
ACHRARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,343 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,679 shares 10,679$55.2K<0.01%newTimeline
PTONPELOTON INTERACTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,966 shares; 2025Q1: 10,506 shares; 2025Q2: 10,506 shares; 2025Q3: 10,506 shares; 2025Q4: 10,539 shares; 2026Q1: 11,122 shares 11,122$47.7K<0.01%+583Timeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,544 shares; 2025Q4: 13,544 shares; 2026Q1: 13,544 shares 13,544$44.3K<0.01%0Timeline
HNSTHONEST CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,316 shares; 2026Q1: 13,559 shares 13,559$39.9K<0.01%+1,243Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,437 shares; 2025Q4: 27,245 shares; 2026Q1: 25,995 shares 25,995$39.8K<0.01%-1,250Timeline
CYHCOMMUNITY HEALTH SYS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,272 shares; 2026Q1: 13,009 shares 13,009$38.2K<0.01%+1,737Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,834 shares; 2024Q4: 14,083 shares; 2025Q1: 10,414 shares; 2025Q2: 10,852 shares; 2025Q3: 11,377 shares; 2025Q4: 11,999 shares; 2026Q1: 12,622 shares 12,622$32.9K<0.01%+623Timeline
NUCLWEAGLE NUCLEAR ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,938 shares 11,938$16.6K<0.01%newTimeline
TEADTEADS HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,399 shares 16,399$10.8K<0.01%newTimeline
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$7.69K<0.01%0Timeline
VSEEVSEE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,098 shares; 2025Q3: 14,098 shares; 2025Q4: 14,098 shares; 2026Q1: 14,098 shares 14,098$3.52K<0.01%0Timeline
IGCIGC PHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.63K<0.01%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
VGLTVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS268,447$15Mshares
TLSITRISALUS LIFE SCIENCES INC643,740$4.49Mshares
STTSTATE STR CORP21,120$2.72Mshares
PTLCPACER FDS TR39,366$2.19Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR23,544$2.16Mshares
DIHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST66,090$2.09Mshares
DUHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST46,595$1.77Mshares
CADECADENCE BANK35,192$1.51Mshares
DEHPDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST32,656$1.05Mshares
DFSDDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST20,489$982Kshares
JBBBJANUS DETROIT STR TR19,312$921Kshares
OMCOMNICOM GROUP INC10,905$881Kshares
VLUEISHARES TR6,300$861Kshares
DISVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST20,556$781Kshares
SPHBINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II6,631$776Kshares
IWCISHARES TR4,578$722Kshares
AVESAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR11,588$676Kshares
PTHINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T13,150$654Kshares
EFGISHARES TR5,523$629Kshares
DVOLFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD14,436$506Kshares
ITBISHARES TR5,131$494Kshares
CFFNCAPITOL FED FINL INC72,510$494Kshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC5,170$465Kshares
DFEVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST11,972$404Kshares
VGSHVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS6,834$401Kshares
AVIGAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR9,491$398Kshares
BXSLBLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD14,610$385Kshares
OGIGALPS ETF TR6,853$360Kshares
GRALGRAIL INC4,185$358Kshares
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDS12,116$340Kshares
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST6,801$339Kshares
GTLSCHART INDS INC1,580$326Kshares
CRKCOMSTOCK RES INC13,819$320Kshares
BITOPROSHARES TR25,483$310Kshares
HEDJWISDOMTREE TR5,816$309Kshares
TCHPT ROWE PRICE EXCHANGE-TRADED6,105$304Kshares
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST4,105$301Kshares
COHRCOHERENT CORP1,621$299Kshares
OPLNOPENLANE INC10,000$298Kshares
FISVFISERV INC4,359$293Kshares
TQQQPROSHARES TR5,482$289Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC975$276Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC1,942$276Kshares
GDSGDS HLDGS LTD7,750$270Kshares
PPGPPG INDS INC2,601$267Kshares
IDRIDAHO STRATEGIC RESOURCES6,514$263Kshares
ICVTISHARES TR2,631$259Kshares
NLOPNET LEASE OFFICE PROPERTIES9,632$248Kshares
PEJINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,980$244Kshares
XYZBLOCK INC3,708$241Kshares
SKYDPARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP17,541$235Kshares
THROBLACKROCK ETF TRUST5,966$230Kshares
ARKFARK ETF TR4,694$224Kshares
AMEAMETEK INC1,088$223Kshares
PVHPVH CORPORATION3,294$221Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL2,624$219Kshares
SHYGISHARES TR5,088$218Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC9,756$216Kshares
QDPLPACER FDS TR4,935$210Kshares
GDLCGRAYSCALE COINDESK CRYPTO5,040$208Kshares
PNRPENTAIR PLC1,998$208Kshares
NUMGNUSHARES ETF TR4,348$208Kshares
RWJINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,248$207Kshares
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INC3,783$207Kshares
SYYSYSCO CORP2,782$205Kshares
VABKVIRGINIA NATL BK CHRLOTSVLE5,129$204Kshares
IVLUISHARES TR5,358$204Kshares
WABWABTEC951$203Kshares
HYFIAB ACTIVE ETFS INC5,401$203Kshares
MTZMASTEC INC928$202Kshares
GRXGABELLI HEALTHCARE & WELLNES14,523$140Kshares
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP IN15,816$103Kshares
ECCEAGLE POINT CR CO13,417$77.3Kshares
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INC17,194$65.3Kshares
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)17,006$11.7Kshares
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITED18,400$10.9Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000595 base2026-04-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set