Skip to content

Wealthcare Advisory Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1683059, WEST CHESTER, PA

Wealthcare Advisory Partners LLC reported $4,800,384,439 across 1,017 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.56% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001337

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$4.8B
Holdings
1,017
Top 10 weight
26.56%
New
95
Sold out
47

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PYLDadded+632,089$17M
SGOVadded+120,699$12.2M
CGDVadded+281,395$11.8M
VRIGadded+461,722$11.6M
GLDMadded+104,755$8.01M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
FTSDreduced-174,989-$15.9M
TBILreduced-227,092-$11.4M
USFRreduced-145,732-$7.33M
DFUSreduced-86,510-$6.27M
SCHGreduced-185,445-$5.92M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001337, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $4,800,384,439, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BTQBTQ TECHNOLOGIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,600 shares 13,600$94.1K<0.01%newTimeline
ACBAURORA CANNABIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,544 shares 13,544$80.7K<0.01%newTimeline
ASGLIBERTY ALL-STAR GROWTH FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,627 shares; 2025Q3: 14,374 shares 14,374$79.8K<0.01%+747Timeline
NVTSNAVITAS SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,793 shares; 2025Q3: 10,271 shares 10,271$74.2K<0.01%-522Timeline
PMMFRANKLIN MANAGED MUN INCOMEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 12,018 shares; 2025Q3: 12,018 shares 12,018$72.6K<0.01%0Timeline
RWTREDWOOD TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,747 shares; 2024Q4: 17,821 shares; 2025Q1: 14,745 shares; 2025Q2: 14,743 shares; 2025Q3: 11,743 shares 11,743$68K<0.01%-3,000Timeline
CURICURIOSITYSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,155 shares 12,155$64.4K<0.01%newTimeline
TCPCBLACKROCK TCP CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,838 shares; 2024Q4: 12,465 shares; 2025Q1: 10,502 shares; 2025Q2: 10,135 shares; 2025Q3: 10,135 shares 10,135$62.8K<0.01%0Timeline
NOKNOKIA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,022 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,312 shares 10,312$49.6K<0.01%newTimeline
NRXSNEURAXIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,188 shares; 2025Q3: 15,188 shares 15,188$46.8K<0.01%0Timeline
PSECPROSPECT CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,834 shares; 2024Q4: 14,083 shares; 2025Q1: 10,414 shares; 2025Q2: 10,852 shares; 2025Q3: 11,377 shares 11,377$31.3K<0.01%+525Timeline
REIRING ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 28,437 shares 28,437$31K<0.01%newTimeline
AGLAGILON HEALTH INC COM (DE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 25,336 shares 25,336$26.1K<0.01%newTimeline
TILRAY INCTILRAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,055 shares; 2025Q3: 13,055 shares 13,055$22.6K<0.01%0
MVISMICROVISION INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,987 shares 12,987$16.1K<0.01%newTimeline
VSEEVSEE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,098 shares; 2025Q3: 14,098 shares 14,098$8.6K<0.01%0Timeline
COHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,517 shares 10,517$820<0.01%new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ARESARES MANAGEMENT CORPORATION9,889$1.71Mshares
OSCVETF SER SOLUTIONS25,143$908Kshares
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL5,545$800Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW19,568$713Kshares
XSMOINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T9,591$652Kshares
FLMIFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TR26,060$632Kshares
TAFMAB ACTIVE ETFS INC22,094$551Kshares
HIMUBLACKROCK ETF TRUST II9,380$456Kshares
TUASIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN18,070$398Kshares
NUVEEN PREFERRED &amp; INCO…NUVEEN PREFERRED &amp; INCOME15,520$323Kshares
FVRRFIVERR INTL LTD10,644$312Kshares
AGGHSIMPLIFY EXCHANGE TRADED FUN15,008$310Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV4,907$284Kshares
GTLBGITLAB INC6,233$281Kshares
WWJDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV8,134$279Kshares
ESGFLEXSHARES TR1,890$278Kshares
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC7,208$265Kshares
NVONOVO-NORDISK A S3,834$265Kshares
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATION1,237$251Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A10,056$251Kshares
RSEECOLLABORATIVE INVESTMNT SER8,247$250Kshares
IAIISHARES TR1,476$250Kshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP8,750$248Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,226$247Kshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC290$240Kshares
CRPTFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI10,100$234Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…11,725$231Kshares
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC774$231Kshares
BPBP PLC7,654$229Kshares
UPSTUPSTART HLDGS INC3,527$228Kshares
TWLOTWILIO INC1,813$225Kshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC8,477$224Kshares
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4,746$220Kshares
IYRISHARES TR2,296$218Kshares
WATWATERS CORP620$216Kshares
PARAMOUNT GLOBALPARAMOUNT GLOBAL16,547$213Kshares
CTVACORTEVA INC2,852$213Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO2,034$212Kshares
IUSBISHARES TR4,472$207Kshares
DOVDOVER CORP1,114$204Kshares
SOXQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II4,650$203Kshares
ISMDNORTHERN LTS FD TR IV5,635$200Kshares
EIMEATON VANCE MUN BD FD10,600$103Kshares
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB10,771$94.2Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC11,684$45.1Kshares
ESPRESPERION THERAPEUTICS INC NE10,000$9.84Kshares
ACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INCACURX PHARMACEUTICALS INC11,538$5.89Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001337 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set