Skip to content

Wealth Preservation Advisors, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1968434, CHATTANOOGA, TN

Wealth Preservation Advisors, LLC reported $120,403,509 across 1,035 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 61.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001968434-26-000006

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$120M
Holdings
1,035
Top 10 weight
61.33%
New
671
Sold out
257

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
APOadded+7,644$852K
WBDadded+9,919$272K
QXOadded+8,918$173K
PCMMadded+3,176$156K
AZNnew+770$152K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGreduced-54,142-$15.5M
AMG PANTHEON FUND CLASSexited-499,707-$14.3M
PEBOexited-278,803-$8.37M
UBERreduced-105,206-$7.57M
STEPSTONE PRIVATE VENTURE A…exited-93,795-$4.9M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001968434-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $120,403,509, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
JILLJ JILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$23<0.01%newTimeline
ATLNCIRCLE8 GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$21<0.01%newTimeline
ARAIARRIVE AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25 shares 25$20<0.01%newTimeline
MYPSPLAYSTUDIOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 42 shares 42$20<0.01%newTimeline
ACTUACTUATE THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$19<0.01%newTimeline
NNOXNANO X IMAGING LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$18<0.01%newTimeline
EGANEGAIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$16<0.01%newTimeline
BKKTBAKKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$15<0.01%newTimeline
CHRSCOHERUS ONCOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8 shares 8$14<0.01%newTimeline
VHIVALHI INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$14<0.01%newTimeline
MRDNMERIDIAN HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2 shares 2$14<0.01%newTimeline
VRMVROOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$13<0.01%newTimeline
PRTAPROTHENA CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%newTimeline
HQIHIREQUEST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$10<0.01%newTimeline
REAXTHE REAL BROKERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$8<0.01%newTimeline
MAPSWM TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$7<0.01%newTimeline
PBYIPUMA BIOTECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
RNACCARTESIAN THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$6<0.01%newTimeline
GOCOGOHEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4 shares 4$6<0.01%newTimeline
HAINHAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7 shares 7$5<0.01%newTimeline
TARAPROTARA THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$5<0.01%newTimeline
VGASVERDE CLEAN FUELS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$5<0.01%newTimeline
MYOMYOMO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%newTimeline
CWBHFCHARLOTTES WEB HLDGS INC COM (Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 3 shares; 2025Q2: 3 shares; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 3 shares; 2026Q1: 3 shares 3$2<0.01%0Timeline
CGCCANOPY GROWTH CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 21 shares; 2025Q2: 21 shares; 2025Q3: 22 shares; 2025Q4: 22 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%-21Timeline
BNBXBNB PLUS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
TREEHOUSE FOODS INC CONTING…TREEHOUSE FOODS INC CONTINGENT VA…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 150 shares 150$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MEDMEN ENTERPRISES INCMEDMEN ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,234 shares; 2025Q4: 1,234 shares; 2026Q1: 1,234 shares 1,234$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ALEAFIA HEALTH INC FALEAFIA HEALTH INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
POSEIDON CONCEPTS CORP FPOSEIDON CONCEPTS CORP FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: 1,000 shares; 2025Q2: 1,000 shares; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,000 shares; 2026Q1: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
FERNHILL BEVERAGE INCFERNHILL BEVERAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MARKFORGED HLDG CORP EQUCOR…MARKFORGED HLDG CORP EQUCORP ACT …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 16 shares; 2025Q3: 16 shares; 2025Q4: 16 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CANNABIST CO HLDG 27 WTFWAR…CANNABIST CO HLDG 27 WTFWARRANTS …Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares 1$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CANNTREES CORPORATION COMMON STOCKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 10 shares 10$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
EWELLNESS HEALTHCARE COREWELLNESS HEALTHCARE CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$00%0Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 257. All 257

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AMG PANTHEON FUND CLASSAMG PANTHEON FUND CLASS499,707$14.3Mshares
PEBOPEOPLES BANCORP INC278,803$8.37Mshares
STEPSTONE PRIVATE VENTURE A…STEPSTONE PRIVATE VENTURE AND GRO…93,795$4.9Mshares
STEPSTONE PRIVATE MARKETSTEPSTONE PRIVATE MARKET10,580$644Kshares
ABALLIANCEBERNSTEIN HLDG L P15,061$580Kshares
CHDNCHURCHILL DOWNS INC4,080$464Kshares
NUVEENNUVEEN38,174$433Kshares
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP2,430$395Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP1,068$377Kshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS2,200$210Kshares
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS556$165Kshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR1,775$163Kshares
EXCEXELON CORP3,521$153Kshares
DFSUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST3,245$141Kshares
DIAXNUVEEN DOW 30SM DYNAMIC OVERWR8,190$125Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC321$123Kshares
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORP1,291$113Kshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM7,655$113Kshares
UGIUGI CORP NEW2,669$99.9Kshares
MDTMEDTRONIC PLC988$94.9Kshares
IEFAISHARES TR1,039$92.9Kshares
IVVISHARES TR135$92.5Kshares
OREALTY INCOME CORP1,639$92.4Kshares
LRAXFLARA EXPLORATION LTD COMMON SH50,000$90.7Kshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC322$87.3Kshares
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC219$85.2Kshares
DCDAKOTA GOLD CORP14,241$80.9Kshares
HDHOME DEPOT INC232$79.8Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC281$76.7Kshares
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDS296$76.3Kshares
IWOISHARES TR214$69.1Kshares
ITMSFINTERMAP TECHNOLOGIES CORP50,000$67.4Kshares
IAUISHARES GOLD TR828$67.2Kshares
FULTFULTON FINL CORP PA3,431$66.3Kshares
IJTISHARES TR438$61.8Kshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I238$58.8Kshares
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC262$56.1Kshares
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION366$55.8Kshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP467$54.3Kshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS151$51.3Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC628$50.4Kshares
PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS…PINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS, INC.…2,000$50Kshares
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC678$49Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV621$41.3Kshares
EWJISHARES INC487$39.3Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW1,240$37.1Kshares
ISCVISHARES TR480$32.9Kshares
NSLRNEOSTELLAR CAP CORP3,448$32.5Kshares
IJSISHARES TR282$32.1Kshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP399$32Kshares
FSKFS KKR CAP CORP2,000$29.6Kshares
MTBM & T BK CORP140$28.1Kshares
HSYHERSHEY CO151$27.5Kshares
IWNISHARES TR150$27.2Kshares
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L803$25.7Kshares
FFORD MTR CO1,888$24.8Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN149$24.1Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC365$21.9Kshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC67$20.4Kshares
SLSRSOLARIS RES INC2,250$17.9Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR114$15.9Kshares
USOUNITED STS OIL FD LP211$14.6Kshares
BRWSABA CAPITAL INCOME & OPRNT2,000$14Kshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC249$13.4Kshares
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II185$13.2Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP153$12.9Kshares
ULUNILEVER PLC177$11.6Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD40$11.5Kshares
JGHNUVEEN GLOBAL HIGH INCOME FD900$11.3Kshares
QSRRESTAURANT BRANDS INTL INC149$10.2Kshares
GWREGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC50$10.1Kshares
PCEFINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II500$9.94Kshares
ENVAENOVA INTL INC60$9.43Kshares
GABGABELLI EQUITY TR INC1,500$9.26Kshares
XHRXENIA HOTELS & RESORTS INC613$8.67Kshares
CANADIAN PREM SAND INCORPOR…CANADIAN PREM SAND INCORPORATED168,000$8.57Kshares
ODVOSISKO DEVELOPMENT CORP2,333$8.14Kshares
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOB850$8.1Kshares
NVRIENVIRI CORP451$8.09Kshares
CNPCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC209$8.01Kshares
VTEBVANGUARD MUN BD FDS156$7.84Kshares
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INC774$7.73Kshares
ETRENTERGY CORP NEW83$7.67Kshares
XBGYXBLACKROCK ENHANCED INTL DIV1,286$7.56Kshares
JFRNUVEEN FLOATING RATE INCOME965$7.56Kshares
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INC66$7.46Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO37$7.18Kshares
BPBP PLC201$6.98Kshares
TSCOTRACTOR SUPPLY CO139$6.95Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO52$6.9Kshares
TTETOTALENERGIES SE104$6.8Kshares
CCEPCOCA-COLA EUROPACIFIC PARTNE75$6.8Kshares
JPCNUVEEN PFD & INCOME OPPORTUN805$6.53Kshares
AAGIYAIA GROUP LTD-SP ADR159$6.53Kshares
QQQXNUVEEN NASDAQ 100 DYNAMIC OV221$6.3Kshares
MFCMANULIFE FINL CORP173$6.28Kshares
AMGNAMGEN INC19$6.22Kshares
CVSCVS HEALTH CORP78$6.19Kshares
KRKROGER CO98$6.12Kshares
IFFINTERNATIONAL FLAVORS&FRAGRA90$6.07Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001968434-26-000006 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set