Skip to content

Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2111728, SAO PAULO, Brazil

Wealth High Governance Asset Management Ltda. reported $939,510,083 across 50 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-08-12. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002111728-26-000006

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$940M
Holdings
50
Top 10 weight
44.16%
New
30
Sold out
31

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GNRCnew+217,195$63.6M
GLWnew+180,986$46.2M
AMDnew+72,398$42.1M
HUTnew+289,537$33.4M
FPSnew+579,176$32.4M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAASexited-583,801-$31.9M
NRGexited-162,302-$23.7M
FCXexited-389,184-$22.9M
VSTexited-129,868-$19.5M
ECHOexited-162,416-$19M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002111728-26-000006, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $939,510,083, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 217,195 shares 217,195$63.6M6.77%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 180,986 shares 180,986$46.2M4.92%newTimeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 21,359 shares; 2026Q1: 38,932 shares; 2026Q2: 43,440 shares 43,440$42.5M4.52%+4,508Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 195,284 shares; 2026Q1: 129,817 shares; 2026Q2: 289,555 shares 289,555$42.1M4.48%+159,738Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,398 shares 72,398$42.1M4.48%newTimeline
SNSHARKNINJA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 152,566 shares; 2026Q1: 194,556 shares; 2026Q2: 253,389 shares 253,389$38.6M4.11%+58,833Timeline
DDOGDATADOG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 63,997 shares; 2026Q2: 144,774 shares 144,774$37.7M4.01%+80,777Timeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,977 shares; 2026Q2: 18,096 shares 18,096$35.9M3.82%-7,881Timeline
HUTHUT 8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 366,157 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 289,537 shares 289,537$33.4M3.56%newTimeline
CWCURTISS WRIGHT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 30,513 shares; 2026Q1: 32,425 shares; 2026Q2: 43,434 shares 43,434$32.9M3.5%+11,009Timeline
FPSFORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 579,176 shares 579,176$32.4M3.44%newTimeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,400 shares 72,400$32.2M3.43%newTimeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,440 shares 43,440$31.4M3.34%newTimeline
UCTTULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 217,157 shares 217,157$31M3.3%newTimeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 28,960 shares 28,960$30.8M3.28%newTimeline
FANFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,132,771 shares 1,132,771$28.3M3.01%newTimeline
THYP21SHARES HYPERLIQUID STAKINGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 632,614 shares 632,614$23.9M2.55%newTimeline
RBLXROBLOX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 434,362 shares 434,362$23.6M2.51%newTimeline
SEISOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 213,635 shares; 2026Q1: 227,168 shares; 2026Q2: 289,518 shares 289,518$23.3M2.48%+62,350Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 12,205 shares; 2026Q1: 162,309 shares; 2026Q2: 108,595 shares 108,595$23.1M2.46%-53,714Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 227,376 shares; 2026Q2: 144,778 shares 144,778$22.7M2.42%-82,598Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 244,105 shares; 2026Q1: 162,294 shares; 2026Q2: 180,950 shares 180,950$21.6M2.29%+18,656Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,399 shares 72,399$21M2.23%newTimeline
MWHSOLV ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 579,148 shares 579,148$19.7M2.1%newTimeline
BTDRBITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,158,375 shares 1,158,375$18.4M1.96%newTimeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 51,968 shares; 2026Q2: 36,187 shares 36,187$17.8M1.89%-15,781Timeline
PURRHYPERLIQUID STRATEGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,171,952 shares 2,171,952$17.1M1.82%newTimeline
ASAMER SPORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 122,052 shares; 2026Q1: 389,127 shares; 2026Q2: 434,387 shares 434,387$14.7M1.56%+45,260Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 122,052 shares; 2026Q1: 194,771 shares; 2026Q2: 217,176 shares 217,176$13.4M1.43%+22,405Timeline
ENLTENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,924 shares; 2026Q2: 144,778 shares 144,778$12.9M1.37%+105,854Timeline
EATBRINKER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 18,308 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,919 shares 57,919$9.73M1.04%newTimeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 14,663 shares; 2026Q1: 14,747 shares; 2026Q2: 11,542 shares 11,542$8.62M0.92%-3,205Timeline
SKMSK TELECOM CO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 488,795 shares; 2026Q2: 217,120 shares 217,120$6.98M0.74%-271,675Timeline
USDUWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 186,800 shares 186,800$5M0.53%newTimeline
ALMALMONTY INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 289,537 shares 289,537$4.79M0.51%newTimeline
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 14,480 shares 14,480$3.94M0.42%newTimeline
FLSPFRANKLIN TEMPLETON ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 115,924 shares; 2026Q1: 151,739 shares; 2026Q2: 135,674 shares 135,674$3.76M0.4%-16,065Timeline
DPCDPC HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 72,399 shares 72,399$3.55M0.38%newTimeline
CQQQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 43,583 shares 43,583$2.49M0.26%newTimeline
QAINYLIM ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 67,382 shares; 2026Q1: 88,984 shares; 2026Q2: 67,699 shares 67,699$2.48M0.26%-21,285Timeline
DBMFIM GLOBAL PARTNER FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: 82,443 shares; 2026Q1: 101,154 shares; 2026Q2: 80,250 shares 80,250$2.46M0.26%-20,904Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,146 shares 10,146$2.42M0.26%newTimeline
QYLDGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 86,131 shares 86,131$1.59M0.17%newTimeline
SPHQINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 17,255 shares 17,255$1.55M0.17%newTimeline
IDHQINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 35,100 shares 35,100$1.53M0.16%newTimeline
VFMOVANGUARD WELLINGTON FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,802 shares 5,802$1.45M0.15%newTimeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 34,300 shares 34,300$1.14M0.12%newTimeline
SRVRPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 21,500 shares 21,500$683K0.07%newTimeline
IPAVGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,900 shares 20,900$671K0.07%newTimeline
AGBKAGI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not loaded; 2025Q1: not loaded; 2025Q2: not loaded; 2025Q3: not loaded; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 519,359 shares; 2026Q2: 72,366 shares 72,366$512K0.05%-446,993Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP583,801$31.9Mshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC162,302$23.7Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC389,184$22.9Mshares
VSTVISTRA CORP129,868$19.5Mshares
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP162,416$19Mshares
CLSCELESTICA INC64,958$18.3Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC25,984$18.3Mshares
CELHCELSIUS HLDGS INC454,623$16.1Mshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC77,893$16.1Mshares
CENXCENTURY ALUM CO259,475$15.2Mshares
VISTVISTA ENERGY S.A.B. DE C.V.194,778$14.7Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP77,888$14Mshares
AGIALAMOS GOLD INC259,539$11.5Mshares
BBARRICK MNG CORP259,539$10.6Mshares
TANINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II179,398$9.99Mshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP324,458$9.9Mshares
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC77,929$8.16Mshares
AUGOAURA MINERALS INC97,334$7.94Mshares
HLIHOULIHAN LOKEY INC47,784$6.86Mshares
BTUPEABODY ENGR CORP194,899$6.42Mshares
PAMPAMPA ENERGIA SA53,757$4.76Mshares
MEOHMETHANEX CORP77,894$4.64Mshares
ECECOPETROL S A298,454$4.47Mshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY64,852$3.96Mshares
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC25,994$3.92Mshares
XPXP INC194,892$3.71Mshares
PBRPETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A129,967$2.7Mshares
REMXVANECK ETF TRUST23,470$2.07Mshares
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC13,003$1.9Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC12,997$1.36Mshares
SRADSPORTRADAR GROUP AG26,007$435Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002111728-26-000006 base2026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002111728-26-000006 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-08-12acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002111728-26-000004 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0002111728-26-000005 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-07-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002111728-26-000002 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-06-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0002111728-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-06-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set