Skip to content

WEALTH ALLIANCE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1793904, MELLVILLE, NY

WEALTH ALLIANCE, LLC reported $1,012,647,419 across 548 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 30.65% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000867

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$1.01B
Holdings
548
Top 10 weight
30.65%
New
50
Sold out
53

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EFGadded+91,969$10.2M
GOVTadded+354,236$8.12M
BLCRnew+184,592$7.58M
IDEFnew+207,185$6.78M
IVVadded+7,192$4.7M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
OEFreduced-41,155-$13.1M
MUBreduced-121,329-$12.9M
ITAreduced-22,401-$4.9M
IAUreduced-46,463-$4.1M
IVEreduced-16,304-$3.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-26-000867, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $1,012,647,419, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IMARINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,957 shares 7,957$231K0.02%newTimeline
AIGAMERICAN INTL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,226 shares; 2024Q4: 4,282 shares; 2025Q1: 3,897 shares; 2025Q2: 3,395 shares; 2025Q3: 3,128 shares; 2025Q4: 3,210 shares; 2026Q1: 3,067 shares 3,067$231K0.02%-143Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,673 shares; 2024Q4: 1,675 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,756 shares; 2025Q3: 1,762 shares; 2025Q4: 1,725 shares; 2026Q1: 1,423 shares 1,423$230K0.02%-302Timeline
OLEDUNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,204 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,101 shares; 2025Q2: 2,186 shares; 2025Q3: 2,128 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,506 shares 2,506$230K0.02%newTimeline
MMCANYLIM ACTIVE ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,650 shares; 2025Q4: 10,650 shares; 2026Q1: 10,650 shares 10,650$230K0.02%0Timeline
RYAAYRYANAIR HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,855 shares; 2026Q1: 3,959 shares 3,959$229K0.02%+104Timeline
KFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,084 shares; 2025Q3: 8,084 shares; 2025Q4: 8,084 shares; 2026Q1: 8,084 shares 8,084$227K0.02%0Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,633 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,185 shares; 2025Q3: 4,686 shares; 2025Q4: 5,127 shares; 2026Q1: 4,179 shares 4,179$226K0.02%-948Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 591 shares; 2025Q2: 580 shares; 2025Q3: 514 shares; 2025Q4: 489 shares; 2026Q1: 477 shares 477$226K0.02%-12Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,586 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,657 shares; 2025Q2: 2,462 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,335 shares; 2026Q1: 2,761 shares 2,761$224K0.02%+426Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,894 shares; 2025Q4: 4,390 shares; 2026Q1: 2,928 shares 2,928$224K0.02%-1,462Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,175 shares; 2024Q4: 1,173 shares; 2025Q1: 1,120 shares; 2025Q2: 1,115 shares; 2025Q3: 946 shares; 2025Q4: 816 shares; 2026Q1: 835 shares 835$223K0.02%+19Timeline
LSTRLANDSTAR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,440 shares; 2024Q4: 1,419 shares; 2025Q1: 1,390 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,455 shares; 2026Q1: 1,390 shares 1,390$223K0.02%-65Timeline
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,466 shares; 2024Q4: 1,413 shares; 2025Q1: 1,599 shares; 2025Q2: 1,768 shares; 2025Q3: 1,614 shares; 2025Q4: 1,719 shares; 2026Q1: 2,048 shares 2,048$221K0.02%+329Timeline
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,210 shares; 2024Q4: 1,188 shares; 2025Q1: 1,171 shares; 2025Q2: 1,187 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,212 shares; 2026Q1: 877 shares 877$221K0.02%-335Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,338 shares; 2024Q4: 19,387 shares; 2025Q1: 20,238 shares; 2025Q2: 18,013 shares; 2025Q3: 15,612 shares; 2025Q4: 7,413 shares; 2026Q1: 9,690 shares 9,690$220K0.02%+2,277Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,295 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,170 shares; 2025Q4: 3,831 shares; 2026Q1: 2,925 shares 2,925$220K0.02%-906Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,072 shares; 2024Q4: 2,899 shares; 2025Q1: 2,242 shares; 2025Q2: 2,279 shares; 2025Q3: 3,663 shares; 2025Q4: 3,632 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$220K0.02%-132Timeline
VRSKVERISK ANALYTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,127 shares; 2024Q4: 1,118 shares; 2025Q1: 1,134 shares; 2025Q2: 1,141 shares; 2025Q3: 1,104 shares; 2025Q4: 1,108 shares; 2026Q1: 1,151 shares 1,151$218K0.02%+43Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,441 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,440 shares 4,440$217K0.02%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 227 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 198 shares 198$216K0.02%newTimeline
AUANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,495 shares; 2026Q1: 2,211 shares 2,211$215K0.02%-284Timeline
ZBRAZEBRA TECHNOLOGIES CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,302 shares; 2024Q4: 996 shares; 2025Q1: 945 shares; 2025Q2: 978 shares; 2025Q3: 960 shares; 2025Q4: 978 shares; 2026Q1: 1,029 shares 1,029$215K0.02%+51Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,921 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,305 shares 2,305$213K0.02%newTimeline
IBNICICI BK LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,253 shares; 2024Q4: 8,434 shares; 2025Q1: 11,758 shares; 2025Q2: 10,149 shares; 2025Q3: 8,009 shares; 2025Q4: 8,235 shares; 2026Q1: 8,190 shares 8,190$212K0.02%-45Timeline
WDFCWD 40 COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,012 shares; 2024Q4: 983 shares; 2025Q1: 986 shares; 2025Q2: 988 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,026 shares; 2026Q1: 1,034 shares 1,034$211K0.02%+8Timeline
WKWORKIVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,834 shares; 2024Q4: 2,795 shares; 2025Q1: 2,886 shares; 2025Q2: 3,122 shares; 2025Q3: 3,268 shares; 2025Q4: 3,368 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares 3,536$211K0.02%+168Timeline
FRPTFRESHPET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,232 shares; 2024Q4: 3,177 shares; 2025Q1: 3,419 shares; 2025Q2: 3,819 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,563 shares 3,563$210K0.02%newTimeline
HLNEHAMILTON LANE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,096 shares 2,096$208K0.02%newTimeline
GTYGETTY RLTY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,501 shares 6,501$207K0.02%newTimeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,501 shares; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,501 shares 2,501$204K0.02%newTimeline
FFINFIRST FINL BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,160 shares; 2024Q4: 6,059 shares; 2025Q1: 5,927 shares; 2025Q2: 6,071 shares; 2025Q3: 7,057 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,898 shares 6,898$203K0.02%newTimeline
UAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,543 shares; 2025Q4: 5,543 shares; 2026Q1: 5,158 shares 5,158$203K0.02%-385Timeline
SUSLISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,475 shares; 2024Q4: 6,601 shares; 2025Q1: 6,388 shares; 2025Q2: 4,832 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,782 shares; 2026Q1: 1,782 shares 1,782$202K0.02%0Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares; 2025Q4: 1,310 shares; 2026Q1: 1,123 shares 1,123$202K0.02%-187Timeline
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,093 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,187 shares 15,187$159K0.02%newTimeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,962 shares; 2024Q4: 15,736 shares; 2025Q1: 15,751 shares; 2025Q2: 23,940 shares; 2025Q3: 23,609 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,529 shares 25,529$153K0.02%newTimeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$110K0.01%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,119 shares; 2024Q4: 114,591 shares; 2025Q1: 123,946 shares; 2025Q2: 23,679 shares; 2025Q3: 21,957 shares; 2025Q4: 21,144 shares; 2026Q1: 20,058 shares 20,058$101K0.01%-1,086Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,957 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,581 shares; 2025Q3: 12,656 shares; 2025Q4: 14,721 shares; 2026Q1: 14,414 shares 14,414$95.6K0.01%-307Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 11,355 shares; 2025Q1: 11,587 shares; 2025Q2: 11,069 shares; 2025Q3: 10,451 shares; 2025Q4: 10,675 shares; 2026Q1: 10,906 shares 10,906$94.4K0.01%+231Timeline
HTZHERTZ GLOBAL HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$92.2K0.01%0Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,987 shares; 2025Q4: 16,517 shares; 2026Q1: 10,755 shares 10,755$74.7K0.01%-5,762Timeline
ACVAACV AUCTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,192 shares 14,192$60.2K0.01%newTimeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,928 shares; 2025Q4: 12,265 shares; 2026Q1: 13,778 shares 13,778$59.8K0.01%+1,513Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,670 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,771 shares; 2025Q2: 27,138 shares; 2025Q3: 25,376 shares; 2025Q4: 23,950 shares; 2026Q1: 20,351 shares 20,351$59.4K0.01%-3,599Timeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares; 2025Q4: 10,350 shares; 2026Q1: 10,350 shares 10,350$12.1K<0.01%0Timeline
BRTXBIORESTORATIVE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$10.9K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR8,033$1.98Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR18,930$1.74Mshares
EMBISHARES TR15,629$1.5Mshares
IWDISHARES TR6,542$1.38Mshares
GSKGSK PLC22,278$1.09Mshares
ACWXISHARES TR13,171$884Kshares
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDS2,539$799Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR10,946$705Kshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC3,284$671Kshares
HDVISHARES TR5,431$660Kshares
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV8,965$596Kshares
AMCOR PLCAMCOR PLC70,557$588Kshares
GPCGENUINE PARTS CO4,083$502Kshares
IWNISHARES TR2,686$487Kshares
ARGXARGENX SE567$477Kshares
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIAL7,126$449Kshares
QCOMQUALCOMM INC2,560$438Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW1,305$405Kshares
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC4,659$396Kshares
IYRISHARES TR4,202$395Kshares
DEODIAGEO PLC4,027$347Kshares
CLSCELESTICA INC1,123$332Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC917$321Kshares
RELXRELX PLC7,265$294Kshares
CHKPCHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT1,468$272Kshares
LDOSLEIDOS HOLDINGS INC1,509$272Kshares
PODDINSULET CORP936$266Kshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC5,107$264Kshares
EFAISHARES TR2,709$260Kshares
COPYRBB FUND TRUST20,000$258Kshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P15,143$250Kshares
XYLXYLEM INC1,805$246Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC583$245Kshares
TCOMTRIP COM GROUP LTD3,391$244Kshares
PYPLPAYPAL HLDGS INC4,162$243Kshares
IYHISHARES TR3,725$243Kshares
EEMISHARES TR4,246$232Kshares
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I2,801$230Kshares
XLGINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3,850$228Kshares
AGYSAGILYSYS INC1,870$222Kshares
SYFSYNCHRONY FINANCIAL2,647$221Kshares
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INC2,469$216Kshares
OLLIOLLIES BARGAIN OUTLET HLDGS1,971$216Kshares
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORP741$214Kshares
STESTERIS PLC838$212Kshares
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INC815$209Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC7,434$208Kshares
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L11,587$208Kshares
TECKTECK RESOURCES LTD4,339$208Kshares
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW1,101$204Kshares
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD II15,000$113Kshares
FUBOFUBOTV INC14,440$36.4Kshares
SGNSIGNING DAY SPORTS INC COM NEW10,000$9.45Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-26-000867 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set