Skip to content

WEALTH ALLIANCE, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1793904, MELLVILLE, NY

WEALTH ALLIANCE, LLC reported $972,206,716 across 554 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-07. Its ten largest share positions make up 31.71% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001354

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$972M
Holdings
554
Top 10 weight
31.71%
New
61
Sold out
49

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVEadded+28,385$5.86M
OEFadded+17,058$5.68M
ITAadded+24,608$5.15M
DYNFadded+81,168$4.81M
VNQadded+46,406$4.24M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHVreduced-56,069-$6.2M
EFGreduced-52,297-$5.96M
MINTreduced-50,489-$5.08M
IYWreduced-25,593-$5.01M
EFVreduced-49,955-$3.39M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001951757-25-001354, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $972,206,716, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DSGXDESCARTES SYS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,206 shares; 2024Q4: 2,179 shares; 2025Q1: 2,297 shares; 2025Q2: 2,461 shares; 2025Q3: 2,379 shares 2,379$224K0.02%-82Timeline
USFDUS FOODS HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,130 shares; 2025Q3: 2,921 shares 2,921$224K0.02%-209Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,327 shares 1,327$224K0.02%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,290 shares; 2025Q3: 1,290 shares 1,290$223K0.02%0Timeline
AMXAMERICA MOVIL SAB DE CVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,697 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,693 shares; 2025Q2: 11,160 shares; 2025Q3: 10,502 shares 10,502$221K0.02%-658Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 389 shares 389$220K0.02%newTimeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 591 shares; 2025Q2: 580 shares; 2025Q3: 514 shares 514$219K0.02%-66Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,563 shares; 2025Q3: 2,386 shares 2,386$219K0.02%-177Timeline
IYHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,725 shares; 2025Q2: 3,725 shares; 2025Q3: 3,725 shares 3,725$219K0.02%0Timeline
UAUGINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,543 shares; 2025Q3: 5,543 shares 5,543$218K0.02%0Timeline
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,631 shares 1,631$217K0.02%newTimeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,242 shares 1,242$217K0.02%newTimeline
EVTCEVERTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,672 shares; 2025Q2: 6,623 shares; 2025Q3: 6,426 shares 6,426$217K0.02%-197Timeline
KFEBINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,084 shares; 2025Q3: 8,084 shares 8,084$216K0.02%0Timeline
CCCCCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,962 shares; 2024Q4: 15,736 shares; 2025Q1: 15,751 shares; 2025Q2: 23,940 shares; 2025Q3: 23,609 shares 23,609$215K0.02%-331Timeline
HASHASBRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,613 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,368 shares; 2025Q2: 2,984 shares; 2025Q3: 2,823 shares 2,823$214K0.02%-161Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,495 shares 1,495$214K0.02%newTimeline
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 935 shares; 2024Q4: 937 shares; 2025Q1: 984 shares; 2025Q2: 949 shares; 2025Q3: 866 shares 866$214K0.02%-83Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,501 shares; 2025Q1: 2,501 shares; 2025Q2: 2,501 shares; 2025Q3: 2,502 shares 2,502$210K0.02%+1Timeline
BFAMBRIGHT HORIZONS FAM SOL IN DQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,829 shares; 2024Q4: 1,861 shares; 2025Q1: 1,873 shares; 2025Q2: 2,001 shares; 2025Q3: 1,935 shares 1,935$210K0.02%-66Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,070 shares 1,070$210K0.02%newTimeline
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 227 shares 227$209K0.02%newTimeline
CHWYCHEWY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,101 shares; 2025Q3: 5,162 shares 5,162$209K0.02%+61Timeline
VUGVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 435 shares 435$209K0.02%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 696 shares; 2024Q4: 703 shares; 2025Q1: 708 shares; 2025Q2: 711 shares; 2025Q3: 718 shares 718$207K0.02%+7Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,741 shares; 2025Q3: 2,752 shares 2,752$207K0.02%+11Timeline
AJGGALLAGHER ARTHUR J & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 892 shares; 2025Q1: 813 shares; 2025Q2: 704 shares; 2025Q3: 665 shares 665$206K0.02%-39Timeline
KDECINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,076 shares 8,076$206K0.02%newTimeline
SAIASAIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 475 shares; 2024Q4: 482 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 687 shares 687$206K0.02%newTimeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,921 shares; 2024Q4: 3,931 shares; 2025Q1: 4,147 shares; 2025Q2: 4,838 shares; 2025Q3: 2,560 shares 2,560$205K0.02%-2,278Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 46 shares; 2025Q2: 44 shares; 2025Q3: 38 shares 38$203K0.02%-6Timeline
MTZMASTEC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,189 shares; 2025Q3: 953 shares 953$203K0.02%-236Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,556 shares; 2024Q4: 3,284 shares; 2025Q1: 3,530 shares; 2025Q2: 3,651 shares; 2025Q3: 2,775 shares 2,775$203K0.02%-876Timeline
ECLECOLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 804 shares; 2025Q2: 839 shares; 2025Q3: 739 shares 739$202K0.02%-100Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 815 shares 815$202K0.02%newTimeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,441 shares 4,441$201K0.02%newTimeline
KBKB FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,599 shares; 2025Q3: 2,425 shares 2,425$201K0.02%-174Timeline
PAAPLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,361 shares; 2024Q4: 11,487 shares; 2025Q1: 11,684 shares; 2025Q2: 11,690 shares; 2025Q3: 11,677 shares 11,677$199K0.02%-13Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,849 shares 10,849$174K0.02%newTimeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$119K0.01%newTimeline
MQYBLACKROCK MUNIYILD QULT FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$116K0.01%newTimeline
CALYCALLAWAY GOLF COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,246 shares; 2024Q4: 11,246 shares; 2025Q1: 11,246 shares; 2025Q2: 11,246 shares; 2025Q3: 11,246 shares 11,246$107K0.01%0Timeline
LYGLLOYDS BANKING GROUP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,119 shares; 2024Q4: 114,591 shares; 2025Q1: 123,946 shares; 2025Q2: 23,679 shares; 2025Q3: 21,957 shares 21,957$99.7K0.01%-1,722Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,255 shares; 2024Q4: 11,355 shares; 2025Q1: 11,587 shares; 2025Q2: 11,069 shares; 2025Q3: 10,451 shares 10,451$95.1K0.01%-618Timeline
LUMNLUMEN TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,987 shares 13,987$85.6K0.01%newTimeline
GTNGRAY MEDIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,928 shares 10,928$63.2K0.01%newTimeline
BRTXBIORESTORATIVE THERAPIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,000 shares; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares 40,000$58K0.01%0Timeline
ABEVAMBEV SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,670 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 27,771 shares; 2025Q2: 27,138 shares; 2025Q3: 25,376 shares 25,376$56.6K0.01%-1,762Timeline
FUBOFUBOTV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,090 shares 12,090$50.2K0.01%newTimeline
HRTXHERON THERAPEUTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares 32,000$40.3K<0.01%0Timeline
RIGTRANSOCEAN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,957 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 13,250 shares; 2025Q2: 12,581 shares; 2025Q3: 12,656 shares 12,656$39.5K<0.01%+75Timeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,300 shares 10,300$22.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SGNSIGNING DAY SPORTS INC COM NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares 10,000$18.3K<0.01%0Timeline
SENSEONICS HLDGS INCSENSEONICS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares 15,000$6.54K<0.01%new

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CLIPGLOBAL X FDS29,601$2.97Mshares
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDS5,673$1.72Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC3,734$896Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED2,851$826Kshares
DMXFISHARES TR9,503$707Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC6,987$705Kshares
EMXCISHARES INC10,200$644Kshares
BAXBAXTER INTL INC18,773$568Kshares
SUSLISHARES TR4,832$524Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP2,597$523Kshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A660$506Kshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV8,462$490Kshares
CMCANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO6,854$485Kshares
KDPKEURIG DR PEPPER INC14,019$463Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,121$453Kshares
SUSAISHARES TR3,270$414Kshares
CAGCONAGRA BRANDS INC19,140$392Kshares
BBVABANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTA24,826$382Kshares
HEZUISHARES TR8,150$334Kshares
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC926$325Kshares
EQTEQT CORP5,435$317Kshares
TRITHOMSON REUTERS CORP1,481$298Kshares
RYANRYAN SPECIALTY HOLDINGS INC4,371$297Kshares
IGMISHARES TR2,619$294Kshares
LULULULULEMON ATHLETICA INC1,170$278Kshares
EXPOEXPONENT INC3,716$278Kshares
SPSCSPS COMM INC1,948$265Kshares
FRPTFRESHPET INC3,819$260Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO1,918$256Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC2,063$253Kshares
CCICROWN CASTLE INC2,462$253Kshares
HUBSHUBSPOT INC445$248Kshares
GKOSGLAUKOS CORP2,279$235Kshares
WDFCWD 40 CO988$225Kshares
UNFUNIFIRST CORP MASS1,187$223Kshares
AGYSAGILYSYS INC1,902$218Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC804$214Kshares
FNDFLOOR & DECOR HLDGS INC2,816$214Kshares
NRGNRG ENERGY INC1,307$210Kshares
ZLABZAI LAB LTD5,821$204Kshares
PAYCPAYCOM SOFTWARE INC874$202Kshares
CNHCNH INDL N V12,552$163Kshares
FWRGFIRST WATCH RESTAURANT GROUP10,093$162Kshares
RDYDR REDDYS LABS LTD10,498$158Kshares
SOUNSOUNDHOUND AI INC11,000$118Kshares
LUCID GROUP INCLUCID GROUP INC50,084$106Kshares
VALEVALE S A10,636$103Kshares
UMCUNITED MICROELECTRONICS CORP10,042$76.8Kshares
NAKNORTHERN DYNASTY MINERALS LT36,225$48.5Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001951757-25-001354 base2025-11-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set