Skip to content

WD RUTHERFORD LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1841015, PORTLAND, OR

WD RUTHERFORD LLC reported $276,253,749 across 75 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 36.11% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001841015-26-000004

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$276M
Holdings
75
Top 10 weight
36.11%
New
7
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LLYnew+3,746$4.49M
HONAnew+13,653$3.02M
MUadded+2,229$2.57M
GLWadded+6,988$1.78M
INTCnew+12,138$1.69M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AMDreduced-7,983-$4.64M
HONreduced-10,714-$2.4M
ISRGreduced-5,594-$2.22M
BSXexited-32,675-$2.05M
AMATreduced-1,630-$1.18M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001841015-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $276,253,749, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 125,032 shares; 2024Q4: 122,875 shares; 2025Q1: 119,155 shares; 2025Q2: 110,798 shares; 2025Q3: 111,204 shares; 2025Q4: 112,054 shares; 2026Q1: 110,492 shares; 2026Q2: 107,475 shares 107,475$21.5M7.78%-3,017Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,640 shares; 2024Q4: 30,073 shares; 2025Q1: 29,948 shares; 2025Q2: 27,574 shares; 2025Q3: 27,786 shares; 2025Q4: 27,689 shares; 2026Q1: 27,345 shares; 2026Q2: 19,362 shares 19,362$11.2M4.07%-7,983Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,715 shares; 2024Q4: 31,310 shares; 2025Q1: 31,018 shares; 2025Q2: 30,163 shares; 2025Q3: 30,282 shares; 2025Q4: 30,239 shares; 2026Q1: 29,870 shares; 2026Q2: 31,112 shares 31,112$11.1M4.02%+1,242Timeline
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 15,028 shares; 2024Q4: 14,924 shares; 2025Q1: 14,870 shares; 2025Q2: 14,404 shares; 2025Q3: 14,499 shares; 2025Q4: 14,333 shares; 2026Q1: 14,601 shares; 2026Q2: 13,467 shares 13,467$10.3M3.72%-1,134Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,317 shares; 2024Q4: 23,915 shares; 2025Q1: 24,564 shares; 2025Q2: 25,699 shares; 2025Q3: 26,407 shares; 2025Q4: 26,525 shares; 2026Q1: 26,385 shares; 2026Q2: 25,328 shares 25,328$8.64M3.13%-1,057Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 55,636 shares; 2025Q4: 54,825 shares; 2026Q1: 50,105 shares; 2026Q2: 48,092 shares 48,092$8.17M2.96%-2,013Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 32,635 shares; 2024Q4: 31,818 shares; 2025Q1: 31,250 shares; 2025Q2: 29,148 shares; 2025Q3: 29,486 shares; 2025Q4: 29,439 shares; 2026Q1: 28,897 shares; 2026Q2: 28,184 shares 28,184$8.16M2.95%-713Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,361 shares; 2024Q4: 19,639 shares; 2025Q1: 20,753 shares; 2025Q2: 20,272 shares; 2025Q3: 20,867 shares; 2025Q4: 20,452 shares; 2026Q1: 18,917 shares; 2026Q2: 18,548 shares 18,548$6.93M2.51%-369Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,725 shares; 2024Q4: 29,353 shares; 2025Q1: 29,100 shares; 2025Q2: 28,470 shares; 2025Q3: 28,519 shares; 2025Q4: 29,733 shares; 2026Q1: 28,573 shares; 2026Q2: 28,816 shares 28,816$6.87M2.49%+243Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,997 shares; 2026Q1: 3,701 shares; 2026Q2: 5,930 shares 5,930$6.84M2.48%+2,229Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 935 shares; 2024Q4: 1,734 shares; 2025Q1: 4,309 shares; 2025Q2: 4,173 shares; 2025Q3: 4,546 shares; 2025Q4: 6,005 shares; 2026Q1: 5,722 shares; 2026Q2: 5,661 shares 5,661$6.65M2.41%-61Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,361 shares; 2024Q4: 22,794 shares; 2025Q1: 22,884 shares; 2025Q2: 22,134 shares; 2025Q3: 21,884 shares; 2025Q4: 21,683 shares; 2026Q1: 20,398 shares; 2026Q2: 20,056 shares 20,056$6.56M2.38%-342Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,765 shares; 2024Q4: 10,074 shares; 2025Q1: 10,267 shares; 2025Q2: 9,912 shares; 2025Q3: 9,915 shares; 2025Q4: 9,793 shares; 2026Q1: 9,061 shares; 2026Q2: 8,690 shares 8,690$6.2M2.24%-371Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,316 shares; 2025Q4: 10,063 shares; 2026Q1: 12,281 shares; 2026Q2: 13,590 shares 13,590$5.89M2.13%+1,309Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,488 shares; 2024Q4: 17,200 shares; 2025Q1: 16,909 shares; 2025Q2: 15,861 shares; 2025Q3: 15,857 shares; 2025Q4: 16,539 shares; 2026Q1: 15,607 shares; 2026Q2: 15,230 shares 15,230$5.68M2.06%-377Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 739 shares; 2024Q4: 1,039 shares; 2025Q1: 1,562 shares; 2025Q2: 4,011 shares; 2025Q3: 4,317 shares; 2025Q4: 5,060 shares; 2026Q1: 5,398 shares; 2026Q2: 5,396 shares 5,396$5.46M1.98%-2Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,852 shares; 2024Q4: 5,795 shares; 2025Q1: 5,695 shares; 2025Q2: 5,602 shares; 2025Q3: 6,110 shares; 2025Q4: 5,932 shares; 2026Q1: 5,251 shares; 2026Q2: 5,102 shares 5,102$5.43M1.97%-149Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,381 shares; 2024Q4: 6,784 shares; 2025Q1: 7,075 shares; 2025Q2: 7,050 shares; 2025Q3: 7,061 shares; 2025Q4: 7,240 shares; 2026Q1: 11,186 shares; 2026Q2: 11,309 shares 11,309$5.4M1.96%+123Timeline
CASYCASEYS GEN STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 8,195 shares; 2024Q4: 8,425 shares; 2025Q1: 8,597 shares; 2025Q2: 8,088 shares; 2025Q3: 8,205 shares; 2025Q4: 8,060 shares; 2026Q1: 7,293 shares; 2026Q2: 6,701 shares 6,701$5.33M1.93%-592Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,971 shares; 2024Q4: 5,904 shares; 2025Q1: 5,910 shares; 2025Q2: 5,742 shares; 2025Q3: 5,799 shares; 2025Q4: 5,904 shares; 2026Q1: 5,707 shares; 2026Q2: 5,659 shares 5,659$5.29M1.92%-48Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,037 shares; 2024Q4: 15,728 shares; 2025Q1: 15,499 shares; 2025Q2: 15,002 shares; 2025Q3: 15,072 shares; 2025Q4: 15,370 shares; 2026Q1: 14,952 shares; 2026Q2: 14,720 shares 14,720$5.05M1.83%-232Timeline
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 16,966 shares; 2024Q4: 12,168 shares; 2025Q1: 12,247 shares; 2025Q2: 12,597 shares; 2025Q3: 15,280 shares; 2025Q4: 18,610 shares; 2026Q1: 21,682 shares; 2026Q2: 19,707 shares 19,707$5.02M1.82%-1,975Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,307 shares; 2025Q3: 8,347 shares; 2025Q4: 15,081 shares; 2026Q1: 15,220 shares; 2026Q2: 14,516 shares 14,516$4.86M1.76%-704Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 20,234 shares; 2024Q4: 23,655 shares; 2025Q1: 24,257 shares; 2025Q2: 25,801 shares; 2025Q3: 27,248 shares; 2025Q4: 29,167 shares; 2026Q1: 29,886 shares; 2026Q2: 31,673 shares 31,673$4.8M1.74%+1,787Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,920 shares; 2024Q4: 5,460 shares; 2025Q1: 6,156 shares; 2025Q2: 6,086 shares; 2025Q3: 6,334 shares; 2025Q4: 8,582 shares; 2026Q1: 8,605 shares; 2026Q2: 8,514 shares 8,514$4.8M1.74%-91Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,581 shares; 2025Q2: 26,579 shares; 2025Q3: 32,303 shares; 2025Q4: 40,514 shares; 2026Q1: 46,050 shares; 2026Q2: 45,181 shares 45,181$4.53M1.64%-869Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 274 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 110 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,746 shares 3,746$4.49M1.63%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,022 shares; 2024Q4: 8,850 shares; 2025Q1: 8,704 shares; 2025Q2: 8,389 shares; 2025Q3: 8,436 shares; 2025Q4: 8,731 shares; 2026Q1: 8,634 shares; 2026Q2: 8,563 shares 8,563$4.4M1.59%-71Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 12,454 shares; 2024Q4: 12,232 shares; 2025Q1: 12,265 shares; 2025Q2: 11,983 shares; 2025Q3: 12,138 shares; 2025Q4: 12,584 shares; 2026Q1: 12,587 shares; 2026Q2: 12,435 shares 12,435$4.39M1.59%-152Timeline
URIUNITED RENTALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,574 shares; 2024Q4: 3,573 shares; 2025Q1: 3,704 shares; 2025Q2: 3,535 shares; 2025Q3: 3,588 shares; 2025Q4: 3,505 shares; 2026Q1: 3,734 shares; 2026Q2: 3,788 shares 3,788$4.29M1.55%+54Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,212 shares; 2025Q2: 10,165 shares; 2025Q3: 18,561 shares; 2025Q4: 27,801 shares; 2026Q1: 30,553 shares; 2026Q2: 35,067 shares 35,067$3.97M1.44%+4,514Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 27,782 shares; 2024Q4: 27,505 shares; 2025Q1: 27,509 shares; 2025Q2: 26,954 shares; 2025Q3: 26,804 shares; 2025Q4: 25,925 shares; 2026Q1: 24,101 shares; 2026Q2: 23,802 shares 23,802$3.95M1.43%-299Timeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,384 shares; 2024Q4: 5,713 shares; 2025Q1: 5,581 shares; 2025Q2: 5,466 shares; 2025Q3: 5,632 shares; 2025Q4: 5,511 shares; 2026Q1: 4,779 shares; 2026Q2: 5,123 shares 5,123$3.87M1.4%+344Timeline
APPAPPLOVIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,582 shares; 2025Q2: 2,709 shares; 2025Q3: 3,832 shares; 2025Q4: 5,863 shares; 2026Q1: 7,023 shares; 2026Q2: 6,903 shares 6,903$3.56M1.29%-120Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,860 shares; 2024Q4: 4,725 shares; 2025Q1: 4,994 shares; 2025Q2: 4,690 shares; 2025Q3: 4,691 shares; 2025Q4: 45,540 shares; 2026Q1: 47,726 shares; 2026Q2: 48,840 shares 48,840$3.49M1.26%+1,114Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,692 shares; 2026Q1: 9,434 shares; 2026Q2: 14,153 shares 14,153$3.47M1.26%+4,719Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,705 shares; 2024Q4: 24,720 shares; 2025Q1: 29,172 shares; 2025Q2: 31,925 shares; 2025Q3: 32,792 shares; 2025Q4: 33,339 shares; 2026Q1: 33,419 shares; 2026Q2: 36,452 shares 36,452$3.2M1.16%+3,033Timeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 90 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,554 shares; 2026Q1: 6,329 shares; 2026Q2: 8,090 shares 8,090$3.19M1.16%+1,761Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 10,467 shares; 2024Q4: 10,630 shares; 2025Q1: 10,857 shares; 2025Q2: 10,571 shares; 2025Q3: 10,610 shares; 2025Q4: 10,660 shares; 2026Q1: 10,790 shares; 2026Q2: 9,923 shares 9,923$3.12M1.13%-867Timeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 13,653 shares 13,653$3.02M1.09%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,553 shares; 2026Q2: 8,559 shares 8,559$2.9M1.05%+1,006Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 17,645 shares; 2024Q4: 18,473 shares; 2025Q1: 18,477 shares; 2025Q2: 18,442 shares; 2025Q3: 19,501 shares; 2025Q4: 22,064 shares; 2026Q1: 22,478 shares; 2026Q2: 11,764 shares 11,764$2.63M0.95%-10,714Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,637 shares; 2026Q2: 9,625 shares 9,625$2.46M0.89%+6,988Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 86,775 shares; 2024Q4: 84,081 shares; 2025Q1: 84,214 shares; 2025Q2: 76,070 shares; 2025Q3: 70,400 shares; 2025Q4: 48,706 shares; 2026Q1: 42,642 shares; 2026Q2: 35,733 shares 35,733$2.16M0.78%-6,909Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,764 shares; 2024Q4: 4,021 shares; 2025Q1: 3,863 shares; 2025Q2: 4,323 shares; 2025Q3: 4,768 shares; 2025Q4: 4,778 shares; 2026Q1: 4,528 shares; 2026Q2: 2,898 shares 2,898$2.1M0.76%-1,630Timeline
RDDTREDDIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,160 shares; 2025Q2: 2,470 shares; 2025Q3: 4,967 shares; 2025Q4: 10,216 shares; 2026Q1: 12,162 shares; 2026Q2: 11,316 shares 11,316$1.96M0.71%-846Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 12,138 shares 12,138$1.69M0.61%newTimeline
BSACBANCO SANTANDER CHILE NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,928 shares; 2026Q2: 115,708 shares 115,708$1.6M0.58%-1,220Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,320 shares; 2024Q4: 5,361 shares; 2025Q1: 5,324 shares; 2025Q2: 5,159 shares; 2025Q3: 5,146 shares; 2025Q4: 5,012 shares; 2026Q1: 5,004 shares; 2026Q2: 4,400 shares 4,400$1.55M0.56%-604Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,101 shares; 2025Q2: 6,248 shares; 2025Q3: 6,324 shares; 2025Q4: 6,099 shares; 2026Q1: 6,161 shares; 2026Q2: 5,818 shares 5,818$1.3M0.47%-343Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,945 shares; 2026Q1: 2,719 shares; 2026Q2: 3,540 shares 3,540$1.29M0.47%+821Timeline
SHOPSHOPIFY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,155 shares; 2025Q2: 6,845 shares; 2025Q3: 7,412 shares; 2025Q4: 9,969 shares; 2026Q1: 19,023 shares; 2026Q2: 11,141 shares 11,141$1.27M0.46%-7,882Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,466 shares; 2026Q2: 8,401 shares 8,401$1.15M0.42%-65Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,391 shares; 2024Q4: 21,749 shares; 2025Q1: 20,996 shares; 2025Q2: 20,463 shares; 2025Q3: 20,517 shares; 2025Q4: 19,954 shares; 2026Q1: 9,242 shares; 2026Q2: 6,129 shares 6,129$1.03M0.37%-3,113Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,560 shares; 2024Q4: 8,310 shares; 2025Q1: 8,380 shares; 2025Q2: 8,120 shares; 2025Q3: 8,191 shares; 2025Q4: 8,070 shares; 2026Q1: 7,916 shares; 2026Q2: 2,322 shares 2,322$923K0.33%-5,594Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,580 shares; 2026Q1: 9,260 shares; 2026Q2: 10,348 shares 10,348$917K0.33%+1,088Timeline
NOWSERVICENOW INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 5,015 shares; 2024Q4: 5,132 shares; 2025Q1: 5,170 shares; 2025Q2: 5,048 shares; 2025Q3: 4,896 shares; 2025Q4: 19,642 shares; 2026Q1: 19,198 shares; 2026Q2: 8,871 shares 8,871$881K0.32%-10,327Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,675 shares; 2026Q2: 3,394 shares 3,394$806K0.29%+719Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 932 shares; 2024Q4: 932 shares; 2025Q1: 928 shares; 2025Q2: 13,920 shares; 2025Q3: 13,895 shares; 2025Q4: 13,144 shares; 2026Q1: 11,174 shares; 2026Q2: 8,684 shares 8,684$800K0.29%-2,490Timeline
ZSZSCALER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,858 shares; 2026Q2: 5,374 shares 5,374$759K0.27%+516Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 18,104 shares; 2024Q4: 18,080 shares; 2025Q1: 17,945 shares; 2025Q2: 17,854 shares; 2025Q3: 17,900 shares; 2025Q4: 17,151 shares; 2026Q1: 6,092 shares; 2026Q2: 4,607 shares 4,607$708K0.26%-1,485Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,245 shares 1,245$646K0.23%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 317 shares; 2026Q1: 317 shares; 2026Q2: 322 shares 322$638K0.23%+5Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,385 shares; 2025Q3: 1,385 shares; 2025Q4: 1,982 shares; 2026Q1: 2,033 shares; 2026Q2: 2,579 shares 2,579$539K0.2%+546Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 7,427 shares; 2024Q4: 7,266 shares; 2025Q1: 7,011 shares; 2025Q2: 1,354 shares; 2025Q3: 1,272 shares; 2025Q4: 1,298 shares; 2026Q1: 1,183 shares; 2026Q2: 1,055 shares 1,055$529K0.19%-128Timeline
LNTHLANTHEUS HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4,451 shares 4,451$494K0.18%newTimeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 4,892 shares; 2024Q4: 5,951 shares; 2025Q1: 6,072 shares; 2025Q2: 5,931 shares; 2025Q3: 6,007 shares; 2025Q4: 5,963 shares; 2026Q1: 1,613 shares; 2026Q2: 1,396 shares 1,396$444K0.16%-217Timeline
OTISOTIS WORLDWIDE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,965 shares; 2026Q2: 6,142 shares 6,142$440K0.16%-15,823Timeline
IDXXIDEXX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,419 shares; 2024Q4: 2,386 shares; 2025Q1: 1,050 shares; 2025Q2: 964 shares; 2025Q3: 976 shares; 2025Q4: 856 shares; 2026Q1: 856 shares; 2026Q2: 833 shares 833$439K0.16%-23Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,550 shares; 2025Q4: 1,927 shares; 2026Q1: 1,955 shares; 2026Q2: 2,178 shares 2,178$413K0.15%+223Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,770 shares 10,770$396K0.14%newTimeline
CRMSALESFORCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,981 shares; 2024Q4: 13,964 shares; 2025Q1: 14,023 shares; 2025Q2: 13,718 shares; 2025Q3: 13,448 shares; 2025Q4: 8,525 shares; 2026Q1: 8,285 shares; 2026Q2: 2,332 shares 2,332$365K0.13%-5,953Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 787 shares; 2026Q1: 1,688 shares; 2026Q2: 784 shares 784$360K0.13%-904Timeline
SRESEMPRAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,065 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,310 shares; 2026Q2: 3,548 shares 3,548$329K0.12%+1,238Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 805 shares 805$234K0.08%newTimeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP32,675$2.05Mshares
MCDMCDONALDS CORP1,425$443Kshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC86$290Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001841015-26-000004 base2026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001841015-26-000004 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-06acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-25-000006 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-25-000004 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-25-000003 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-25-000001 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-24-000005 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-24-000003 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-24-000002 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-24-000001 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-02acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-23-000004 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-10-24acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-23-000003 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-07-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-23-000002 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-04-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-23-000001 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-01-30acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-22-000004 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-22-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-07-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001667553-22-000005 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-05-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-21-000004 Quarter ended 2021-09-302021-11-01acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-21-000003 Quarter ended 2021-06-302021-07-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-21-000002 Quarter ended 2021-03-312021-05-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001841015-21-000001 Quarter ended 2020-12-312021-02-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set