Skip to content

WCG Wealth Advisors LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1855713, LAS VEGAS, NV

WCG Wealth Advisors LLC reported $3,568,087,512 across 503 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 21.05% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001855713-26-000003

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$3.57B
Holdings
503
Top 10 weight
21.05%
New
190
Sold out
18

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPYMadded+801,849$64.3M
PYLDadded+2,382,880$63.6M
NVDAadded+282,420$52.7M
SNPEadded+716,875$44.8M
HTRBadded+1,266,392$43.2M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
DEMreduced-149,216-$6.97M
QQXTexited-57,456-$5.68M
XLVreduced-36,334-$5.62M
FXRreduced-68,373-$5.46M
UCONreduced-213,823-$5.38M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001855713-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $3,568,087,512, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,859 shares 13,859$223K0.01%newTimeline
BITQBITWISE FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,118 shares 11,118$222K0.01%newTimeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,369 shares; 2024Q4: 12,931 shares; 2025Q1: 12,030 shares; 2025Q2: 12,002 shares; 2025Q3: 11,049 shares; 2025Q4: 11,216 shares 11,216$221K0.01%+167Timeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
QQXTFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD57,456$5.68Mshares
EFGISHARES TR38,322$4.36Mshares
EMXCISHARES INC58,706$3.96Mshares
UNILEVER PLCUNILEVER PLC42,178$2.5Mshares
HEFAISHARES TR38,039$1.51Mshares
CRWVCOREWEAVE INC10,251$1.4Mshares
EUADSPINNAKER ETF SERIES29,650$1.39Mshares
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUST11,563$1.13Mshares
FXYINVESCO CURRENCYSHARES12,590$783Kshares
TOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADRTOTALENERGIES SE -SPON ADR13,109$782Kshares
AVMUAMERICAN CENTY ETF TR13,593$620Kshares
MLPAGLOBAL X FDS11,232$544Kshares
ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IM…ECOFIN SUSTAINABLE & SOC IMP T36,475$429Kshares
FELVFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST10,390$348Kshares
RGTIRIGETTI COMPUTING INC11,100$331Kshares
BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INN…BITWISE CRYPTO INDUSTRY INNOVATOR…11,435$287Kshares
TELFYTELEFONICA SA-SPON ADR49,327$251Kshares
EOSEATON VANCE ENHANCED EQUITY10,100$242Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001855713-26-000003 base2026-02-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set