Skip to content

WASHINGTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 928566, SEATTLE, WA

WASHINGTON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC reported $118,398,259 across 102 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 48.79% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0000928566-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$118M
Holdings
102
Top 10 weight
48.79%
New
13
Sold out
22

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
WATnew+3,600$1.07M
AKAMnew+6,300$724K
WTWnew+2,405$699K
BDCnew+5,410$621K
FIGnew+28,200$596K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ACWXreduced-18,533-$1.27M
MOHexited-5,795-$1.01M
EAexited-4,797-$980K
CFLTexited-28,000-$847K
MDBexited-1,850-$776K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0000928566-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $118,398,266, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,568 shares; 2024Q4: 84,824 shares; 2025Q1: 84,794 shares; 2025Q2: 84,794 shares; 2025Q3: 82,583 shares; 2025Q4: 86,796 shares; 2026Q1: 86,461 shares 86,461$27.7M23.43%-335Timeline
DIASTATE STR SPDR DOW JONES INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,499 shares; 2024Q4: 21,499 shares; 2025Q1: 21,499 shares; 2025Q2: 21,499 shares; 2025Q3: 21,499 shares; 2025Q4: 21,499 shares; 2026Q1: 21,499 shares 21,499$9.96M8.41%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,236 shares; 2024Q4: 13,671 shares; 2025Q1: 13,671 shares; 2025Q2: 13,671 shares; 2025Q3: 13,671 shares; 2025Q4: 13,671 shares; 2026Q1: 13,671 shares 13,671$8.89M7.51%0Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,190 shares; 2024Q4: 23,515 shares; 2025Q1: 21,330 shares; 2025Q2: 19,780 shares; 2025Q3: 17,720 shares; 2025Q4: 13,655 shares; 2026Q1: 10,356 shares 10,356$2.1M1.78%-3,299Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,345 shares; 2024Q4: 16,220 shares; 2025Q1: 16,220 shares; 2025Q2: 16,220 shares; 2025Q3: 13,660 shares; 2025Q4: 6,745 shares; 2026Q1: 5,355 shares 5,355$2.08M1.76%-1,390Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,785 shares; 2024Q4: 5,725 shares; 2025Q1: 5,710 shares; 2025Q2: 5,710 shares; 2025Q3: 9,325 shares; 2025Q4: 10,825 shares; 2026Q1: 11,095 shares 11,095$1.47M1.25%+270Timeline
HALHALLIBURTON COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,070 shares; 2024Q4: 47,070 shares; 2025Q1: 46,670 shares; 2025Q2: 52,020 shares; 2025Q3: 50,420 shares; 2025Q4: 39,830 shares; 2026Q1: 35,970 shares 35,970$1.4M1.18%-3,860Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,170 shares; 2025Q2: 21,145 shares; 2025Q3: 19,135 shares; 2025Q4: 21,210 shares; 2026Q1: 21,610 shares 21,610$1.4M1.18%+400Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,315 shares; 2024Q4: 11,315 shares; 2025Q1: 11,300 shares; 2025Q2: 11,300 shares; 2025Q3: 10,190 shares; 2025Q4: 10,190 shares; 2026Q1: 10,490 shares 10,490$1.37M1.16%+300Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,395 shares; 2024Q4: 18,770 shares; 2025Q1: 18,770 shares; 2025Q2: 18,770 shares; 2025Q3: 17,810 shares; 2025Q4: 17,600 shares; 2026Q1: 17,385 shares 17,385$1.35M1.14%-215Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,300 shares; 2024Q4: 9,300 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 9,100 shares; 2025Q3: 9,100 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 4,700 shares 4,700$1.35M1.14%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,275 shares; 2024Q4: 22,385 shares; 2025Q1: 30,385 shares; 2025Q2: 37,185 shares; 2025Q3: 39,660 shares; 2025Q4: 26,600 shares; 2026Q1: 23,800 shares 23,800$1.22M1.03%-2,800Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,275 shares; 2024Q4: 8,585 shares; 2025Q1: 8,070 shares; 2025Q2: 8,670 shares; 2025Q3: 8,430 shares; 2025Q4: 5,510 shares; 2026Q1: 5,660 shares 5,660$1.18M0.99%+150Timeline
VEUVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,595 shares; 2024Q4: 19,595 shares; 2025Q1: 19,595 shares; 2025Q2: 19,595 shares; 2025Q3: 19,570 shares; 2025Q4: 14,570 shares; 2026Q1: 14,570 shares 14,570$1.09M0.92%0Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,655 shares; 2024Q4: 24,555 shares; 2025Q1: 24,555 shares; 2025Q2: 24,555 shares; 2025Q3: 22,895 shares; 2025Q4: 22,860 shares; 2026Q1: 22,015 shares 22,015$1.07M0.91%-845Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,600 shares 3,600$1.07M0.91%newTimeline
ACWXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,860 shares; 2024Q4: 37,860 shares; 2025Q1: 37,860 shares; 2025Q2: 37,860 shares; 2025Q3: 37,860 shares; 2025Q4: 34,139 shares; 2026Q1: 15,606 shares 15,606$1.07M0.9%-18,533Timeline
FTSFORTIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,815 shares; 2024Q4: 18,815 shares; 2025Q1: 18,815 shares; 2025Q2: 18,815 shares; 2025Q3: 18,815 shares; 2025Q4: 18,740 shares; 2026Q1: 18,740 shares 18,740$1.05M0.88%0Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,465 shares; 2024Q4: 9,340 shares; 2025Q1: 9,280 shares; 2025Q2: 9,280 shares; 2025Q3: 9,045 shares; 2025Q4: 3,545 shares; 2026Q1: 3,545 shares 3,545$1.04M0.88%0Timeline
ITTITT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,265 shares; 2024Q4: 9,265 shares; 2025Q1: 5,265 shares; 2025Q2: 5,265 shares; 2025Q3: 5,180 shares; 2025Q4: 5,180 shares; 2026Q1: 5,130 shares 5,130$977K0.83%-50Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,245 shares; 2025Q4: 5,245 shares; 2026Q1: 6,145 shares 6,145$966K0.82%+900Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,795 shares; 2025Q3: 3,795 shares; 2025Q4: 4,700 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$965K0.81%-850Timeline
FTVFORTIVE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,730 shares; 2025Q4: 16,540 shares; 2026Q1: 17,065 shares 17,065$943K0.8%+525Timeline
APTVAPTIV PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,550 shares; 2025Q1: 13,275 shares; 2025Q2: 13,275 shares; 2025Q3: 14,470 shares; 2025Q4: 13,220 shares; 2026Q1: 13,520 shares 13,520$939K0.79%+300Timeline
KEYKEYCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 89,180 shares; 2024Q4: 85,830 shares; 2025Q1: 85,830 shares; 2025Q2: 79,530 shares; 2025Q3: 77,510 shares; 2025Q4: 83,810 shares; 2026Q1: 46,410 shares 46,410$931K0.79%-37,400Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,080 shares; 2024Q4: 5,010 shares; 2025Q1: 5,750 shares; 2025Q2: 5,750 shares; 2025Q3: 5,560 shares; 2025Q4: 4,425 shares; 2026Q1: 5,385 shares 5,385$927K0.78%+960Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,500 shares; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,800 shares; 2025Q2: 24,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,400 shares; 2025Q4: 29,400 shares; 2026Q1: 26,100 shares 26,100$917K0.77%-3,300Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,675 shares; 2024Q4: 1,599 shares; 2025Q1: 1,575 shares; 2025Q2: 1,593 shares; 2025Q3: 1,542 shares; 2025Q4: 1,566 shares; 2026Q1: 1,516 shares 1,516$906K0.77%-50Timeline
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,100 shares; 2026Q1: 3,850 shares 3,850$889K0.75%+750Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 9,600 shares; 2025Q3: 8,500 shares; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,800 shares 8,800$872K0.74%+1,900Timeline
GEHCGE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,175 shares; 2024Q4: 9,100 shares; 2025Q1: 9,100 shares; 2025Q2: 10,900 shares; 2025Q3: 10,900 shares; 2025Q4: 11,520 shares; 2026Q1: 11,910 shares 11,910$848K0.72%+390Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,943 shares; 2024Q4: 11,643 shares; 2025Q1: 9,378 shares; 2025Q2: 9,378 shares; 2025Q3: 9,033 shares; 2025Q4: 7,033 shares; 2026Q1: 6,933 shares 6,933$834K0.7%-100Timeline
SFMSPROUTS FMRS MKT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,900 shares; 2026Q1: 10,660 shares 10,660$822K0.69%+3,760Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 6,200 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$812K0.69%+400Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,345 shares; 2024Q4: 5,980 shares; 2025Q1: 5,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,655 shares; 2025Q3: 5,160 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares; 2026Q1: 4,780 shares 4,780$811K0.68%-80Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,770 shares; 2025Q4: 4,390 shares; 2026Q1: 6,680 shares 6,680$790K0.67%+2,290Timeline
WCCWESCO INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,766 shares; 2026Q1: 2,880 shares 2,880$788K0.67%+114Timeline
CAHCARDINAL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,350 shares; 2025Q2: 4,350 shares; 2025Q3: 4,350 shares; 2025Q4: 4,350 shares; 2026Q1: 3,680 shares 3,680$778K0.66%-670Timeline
ESIELEMENT SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,500 shares; 2026Q1: 21,940 shares 21,940$749K0.63%-2,560Timeline
GMEDGLOBUS MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,100 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,600 shares 8,600$741K0.63%-1,400Timeline
MNDYMONDAY COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 10,650 shares 10,650$736K0.62%+6,950Timeline
JBHTHUNT J B TRANS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,500 shares; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$731K0.62%-750Timeline
SOLVSOLVENTUM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,000 shares; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,500 shares; 2025Q4: 9,705 shares; 2026Q1: 11,135 shares 11,135$727K0.61%+1,430Timeline
DIODDIODES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,400 shares; 2024Q4: 9,400 shares; 2025Q1: 9,400 shares; 2025Q2: 9,400 shares; 2025Q3: 11,600 shares; 2025Q4: 11,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,600 shares 10,600$724K0.61%-1,000Timeline
AKAMAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$724K0.61%newTimeline
IWMISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,085 shares; 2024Q4: 2,075 shares; 2025Q1: 2,075 shares; 2025Q2: 4,939 shares; 2025Q3: 6,939 shares; 2025Q4: 2,910 shares; 2026Q1: 2,910 shares 2,910$722K0.61%0Timeline
MKSIMKS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,500 shares; 2025Q2: 7,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,140 shares 3,140$722K0.61%-2,360Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,460 shares 1,460$721K0.61%+60Timeline
NDSNNORDSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 2,700 shares; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 2,700 shares; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$718K0.61%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,000 shares; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,000 shares; 2025Q2: 12,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 14,800 shares; 2026Q1: 15,430 shares 15,430$709K0.6%+630Timeline
TKRTIMKEN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,100 shares; 2025Q3: 7,800 shares; 2025Q4: 7,800 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares 7,050$709K0.6%-750Timeline
WTWWILLIS TOWERS WATSON PLC LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 1,800 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,405 shares 2,405$699K0.59%newTimeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,835 shares; 2026Q1: 3,465 shares 3,465$687K0.58%+1,630Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,830 shares; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,200 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,985 shares; 2026Q1: 1,985 shares 1,985$685K0.58%0Timeline
DGDOLLAR GEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,400 shares; 2025Q4: 6,400 shares; 2026Q1: 5,670 shares 5,670$673K0.57%-730Timeline
BILLBILL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,200 shares; 2024Q4: 6,200 shares; 2025Q1: 12,300 shares; 2025Q2: 12,300 shares; 2025Q3: 12,300 shares; 2025Q4: 12,300 shares; 2026Q1: 17,450 shares 17,450$668K0.56%+5,150Timeline
NSCNORFOLK SOUTHN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,080 shares; 2024Q4: 3,980 shares; 2025Q1: 3,980 shares; 2025Q2: 3,980 shares; 2025Q3: 3,825 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 2,325 shares 2,325$667K0.56%0Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,000 shares; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 12,100 shares; 2025Q2: 14,100 shares; 2025Q3: 14,100 shares; 2025Q4: 14,100 shares; 2026Q1: 11,700 shares 11,700$660K0.56%-2,400Timeline
BLDTOPBUILD CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 900 shares; 2025Q1: 1,250 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,880 shares 1,880$660K0.56%+380Timeline
STESTERIS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,600 shares; 2025Q4: 1,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,920 shares 2,920$646K0.55%+1,320Timeline
IEXIDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,350 shares 3,350$635K0.54%+2,050Timeline
TEAMATLASSIAN CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,100 shares; 2025Q4: 3,700 shares; 2026Q1: 9,290 shares 9,290$634K0.54%+5,590Timeline
BDCBELDEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,410 shares 5,410$621K0.52%newTimeline
CAVACAVA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,660 shares 7,660$620K0.52%+360Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,275 shares; 2024Q4: 4,930 shares; 2025Q1: 4,930 shares; 2025Q2: 4,930 shares; 2025Q3: 4,595 shares; 2025Q4: 4,595 shares; 2026Q1: 4,595 shares 4,595$602K0.51%0Timeline
HUBSHUBSPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,000 shares; 2025Q4: 1,350 shares; 2026Q1: 2,460 shares 2,460$600K0.51%+1,110Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,280 shares; 2024Q4: 3,160 shares; 2025Q1: 3,160 shares; 2025Q2: 3,160 shares; 2025Q3: 2,980 shares; 2025Q4: 3,035 shares; 2026Q1: 3,035 shares 3,035$597K0.5%0Timeline
FIGFIGMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,200 shares 28,200$596K0.5%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,250 shares; 2025Q3: 2,130 shares; 2025Q4: 2,130 shares; 2026Q1: 2,070 shares 2,070$595K0.5%-60Timeline
GTLBGITLAB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,676 shares; 2024Q4: 10,500 shares; 2025Q1: 9,150 shares; 2025Q2: 13,500 shares; 2025Q3: 13,500 shares; 2025Q4: 17,700 shares; 2026Q1: 26,930 shares 26,930$583K0.49%+9,230Timeline
ESTCELASTIC N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 11,575 shares 11,575$579K0.49%+8,375Timeline
BMRNBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 10,150 shares 10,150$573K0.48%+5,850Timeline
LEVILEVI STRAUSS & CO NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,000 shares; 2024Q4: 34,000 shares; 2025Q1: 34,000 shares; 2025Q2: 39,300 shares; 2025Q3: 33,700 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$555K0.47%+1,000Timeline
LHLABCORP HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,000 shares; 2024Q4: 4,875 shares; 2025Q1: 4,875 shares; 2025Q2: 4,875 shares; 2025Q3: 4,730 shares; 2025Q4: 4,715 shares; 2026Q1: 2,065 shares 2,065$551K0.47%-2,650Timeline
CGNXCOGNEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,600 shares; 2026Q1: 10,950 shares 10,950$536K0.45%+4,350Timeline
HQYHEALTHEQUITY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,350 shares 6,350$531K0.45%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 3,450 shares 3,450$519K0.44%+2,150Timeline
RGENREPLIGEN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 4,380 shares 4,380$516K0.44%+1,580Timeline
PEVERPURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,200 shares; 2025Q4: 8,200 shares; 2026Q1: 8,660 shares 8,660$511K0.43%+460Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,345 shares 1,345$498K0.42%newTimeline
HUMHUMANA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,540 shares; 2025Q3: 2,540 shares; 2025Q4: 2,540 shares; 2026Q1: 2,660 shares 2,660$461K0.39%+120Timeline
HOLXHOLOGIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,930 shares; 2024Q4: 7,930 shares; 2025Q1: 15,445 shares; 2025Q2: 17,345 shares; 2025Q3: 16,900 shares; 2025Q4: 9,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,870 shares 5,870$444K0.37%-3,250Timeline
HUNHUNTSMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,500 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,800 shares 31,800$423K0.36%newTimeline
MBLYMOBILEYE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,800 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 57,800 shares 57,800$397K0.34%+33,800Timeline
BIRKBIRKENSTOCK HOLDING PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,700 shares 10,700$383K0.32%newTimeline
WDAYWORKDAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,935 shares 2,935$381K0.32%newTimeline
AGCOAGCO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,240 shares 3,240$375K0.32%newTimeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,695 shares; 2024Q4: 8,645 shares; 2025Q1: 8,645 shares; 2025Q2: 6,955 shares; 2025Q3: 6,455 shares; 2025Q4: 6,240 shares; 2026Q1: 4,205 shares 4,205$364K0.31%-2,035Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,370 shares; 2024Q4: 1,355 shares; 2025Q1: 1,355 shares; 2025Q2: 1,355 shares; 2025Q3: 1,275 shares; 2025Q4: 1,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,325 shares 1,325$359K0.3%0Timeline
NVCRNOVOCURE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 31,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,400 shares 32,400$353K0.3%+1,400Timeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,505 shares; 2024Q4: 4,505 shares; 2025Q1: 4,505 shares; 2025Q2: 1,955 shares; 2025Q3: 1,805 shares; 2025Q4: 1,780 shares; 2026Q1: 1,780 shares 1,780$349K0.29%0Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,900 shares; 2024Q4: 4,900 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,550 shares 3,550$343K0.29%newTimeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,635 shares; 2024Q4: 1,620 shares; 2025Q1: 1,620 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,235 shares; 2025Q4: 535 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares 535$323K0.27%0Timeline
AMPAMERIPRISE FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 586 shares; 2024Q4: 586 shares; 2025Q1: 586 shares; 2025Q2: 586 shares; 2025Q3: 586 shares; 2025Q4: 586 shares; 2026Q1: 586 shares 586$260K0.22%0Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,100 shares 10,100$251K0.21%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 728 shares; 2024Q4: 728 shares; 2025Q1: 728 shares; 2025Q2: 728 shares; 2025Q3: 728 shares; 2025Q4: 728 shares; 2026Q1: 728 shares 728$237K0.2%0Timeline
RYROYAL BK CDAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,400 shares; 2025Q4: 1,400 shares; 2026Q1: 1,400 shares 1,400$226K0.19%0Timeline
INSPINSPIRE MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares 4,175$215K0.18%+1,775Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 3,300 shares; 2025Q1: 3,300 shares; 2025Q2: 3,300 shares; 2025Q3: 3,300 shares; 2025Q4: 3,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,640 shares 2,640$210K0.18%-660Timeline
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,050 shares; 2026Q1: 7,050 shares 7,050$202K0.17%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
UNITY SOFTWARE INCUNITY SOFTWARE INC NOTE 11/1principal200,000$194K0
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.250% 6/1principal100,000$89.3K0

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
MOHMOLINA HEALTHCARE INC5,795$1.01Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC4,797$980Kshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A28,000$847Kshares
MDBMONGODB INC1,850$776Kshares
MMSMAXIMUS INC8,000$691Kshares
NBIXNEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC4,400$624Kshares
FROGJFROG LTD9,800$612Kshares
EMEEMCOR GROUP INC900$551Kshares
HUBBHUBBELL INC1,200$533Kshares
CSXCSX CORP14,200$515Kshares
CFRCULLEN FROST BANKERS INC3,700$469Kshares
DECKDECKERS OUTDOOR CORP4,400$456Kshares
CXWCORECIVIC INC22,600$432Kshares
ITGARTNER INC1,500$378Kshares
AQNALGONQUIN POWER & UTILITIES59,800$368Kshares
ARWARROW ELECTRS INC3,000$331Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC835$292Kshares
MSCIMSCI INC500$287Kshares
TDYTELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC500$255Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY625$219Kshares
PCTYPAYLOCITY HLDG CORP1,385$211Kshares
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC100,000$97.1Kprincipal

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0000928566-26-000002 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set