Skip to content

Walthausen & Co., LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1483339, MALTA, NY

Walthausen & Co., LLC reported $354,479,000 across 140 holdings for the quarter ended 2022-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2022-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 12.13% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001483339-22-000003

Period
2022-03-31
Reported value
$354M
Holdings
140
Top 10 weight
12.13%
New
11
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
LUCKnew+284,570$3.03M
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HLDGS IN…new+72,930$2.87M
HPnew+62,270$2.66M
ENCORE WIRE CORPnew+19,940$2.27M
HAEnew+35,026$2.21M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORNexited-769,270-$2.9M
ANIPexited-61,456-$2.83M
GSBCreduced-44,543-$2.63M
PRIexited-16,342-$2.5M
GDOTexited-64,713-$2.35M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2022

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001483339-22-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $354,479,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MERCMERCER INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 255,470 shares; 2021Q1: 463,560 shares; 2021Q2: 546,280 shares; 2021Q3: 527,306 shares; 2021Q4: 458,786 shares; 2022Q1: 377,516 shares 377,516$5.27M1.49%-81,270Timeline
CACCAMDEN NATL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 145,671 shares; 2021Q1: 159,061 shares; 2021Q2: 152,121 shares; 2021Q3: 122,963 shares; 2021Q4: 106,708 shares; 2022Q1: 105,268 shares 105,268$4.95M1.4%-1,440Timeline
GLDDGREAT LAKES DREDGE & DOCK COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 682,337 shares; 2021Q1: 674,587 shares; 2021Q2: 442,462 shares; 2021Q3: 385,829 shares; 2021Q4: 340,249 shares; 2022Q1: 337,939 shares 337,939$4.74M1.34%-2,310Timeline
AGMFEDERAL AGRIC MTG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 27,890 shares; 2021Q1: 29,750 shares; 2021Q2: 29,750 shares; 2021Q3: 26,940 shares; 2021Q4: 44,270 shares; 2022Q1: 42,320 shares 42,320$4.59M1.3%-1,950Timeline
HERITAGE CRYSTAL CLEAN INCHERITAGE CRYSTAL CLEAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 159,776 shares; 2021Q1: 167,296 shares; 2021Q2: 136,416 shares; 2021Q3: 132,945 shares; 2021Q4: 111,755 shares; 2022Q1: 141,245 shares 141,245$4.18M1.18%+29,490
KEKIMBALL ELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 332,556 shares; 2021Q1: 284,636 shares; 2021Q2: 273,386 shares; 2021Q3: 254,847 shares; 2021Q4: 211,321 shares; 2022Q1: 208,851 shares 208,851$4.17M1.18%-2,470Timeline
CMCCOMMERCIAL METALS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 166,770 shares; 2021Q2: 142,930 shares; 2021Q3: 113,042 shares; 2021Q4: 95,422 shares; 2022Q1: 92,772 shares 92,772$3.86M1.09%-2,650Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 49,790 shares; 2021Q3: 46,150 shares; 2021Q4: 44,890 shares; 2022Q1: 43,940 shares 43,940$3.82M1.08%-950Timeline
KEXKIRBY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 46,510 shares; 2021Q3: 56,120 shares; 2021Q4: 61,810 shares; 2022Q1: 51,500 shares 51,500$3.72M1.05%-10,310Timeline
ALNTALLIENT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 113,907 shares; 2021Q1: 129,907 shares; 2021Q2: 176,595 shares; 2021Q3: 144,763 shares; 2021Q4: 125,708 shares; 2022Q1: 124,078 shares 124,078$3.7M1.04%-1,630Timeline
TITNTITAN MACHY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 96,360 shares; 2021Q4: 89,635 shares; 2022Q1: 127,867 shares 127,867$3.61M1.02%+38,232Timeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 178,270 shares; 2021Q2: 193,830 shares; 2021Q3: 176,030 shares; 2021Q4: 162,265 shares; 2022Q1: 112,125 shares 112,125$3.61M1.02%-50,140Timeline
PUMPPROPETRO HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 295,920 shares; 2022Q1: 252,290 shares 252,290$3.51M0.99%-43,630Timeline
BEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCBEACON ROOFING SUPPLY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 46,770 shares; 2021Q3: 55,350 shares; 2021Q4: 59,090 shares; 2022Q1: 57,850 shares 57,850$3.43M0.97%-1,240
UTIUNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 264,250 shares; 2021Q1: 318,970 shares; 2021Q2: 411,140 shares; 2021Q3: 406,870 shares; 2021Q4: 370,710 shares; 2022Q1: 373,270 shares 373,270$3.3M0.93%+2,560Timeline
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 262,480 shares; 2022Q1: 224,200 shares 224,200$3.3M0.93%-38,280Timeline
CNXCCONCENTRIX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 23,810 shares; 2021Q2: 23,810 shares; 2021Q3: 22,330 shares; 2021Q4: 21,830 shares; 2022Q1: 19,018 shares 19,018$3.17M0.89%-2,812Timeline
SEBSEABOARD CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 693 shares; 2021Q4: 765 shares; 2022Q1: 753 shares 753$3.17M0.89%-12Timeline
RRYDER SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 39,020 shares; 2021Q3: 40,990 shares; 2021Q4: 40,240 shares; 2022Q1: 39,390 shares 39,390$3.12M0.88%-850Timeline
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 18,810 shares; 2021Q3: 42,135 shares; 2021Q4: 35,760 shares; 2022Q1: 34,770 shares 34,770$3.12M0.88%-990Timeline
HUBGHUB GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 42,530 shares; 2021Q1: 54,800 shares; 2021Q2: 48,590 shares; 2021Q3: 44,940 shares; 2021Q4: 40,780 shares; 2022Q1: 39,920 shares 39,920$3.08M0.87%-860Timeline
UMHUMH PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 321,890 shares; 2021Q1: 336,290 shares; 2021Q2: 228,550 shares; 2021Q3: 171,909 shares; 2021Q4: 128,419 shares; 2022Q1: 124,319 shares 124,319$3.06M0.86%-4,100Timeline
HWCHANCOCK WHITNEY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 70,970 shares; 2021Q1: 86,630 shares; 2021Q2: 68,580 shares; 2021Q3: 61,160 shares; 2021Q4: 59,610 shares; 2022Q1: 58,350 shares 58,350$3.04M0.86%-1,260Timeline
LUCKLUCKY STRIKE ENTERTAINMENT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 284,570 shares 284,570$3.03M0.86%newTimeline
TNCTENNANT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 47,220 shares; 2021Q2: 49,710 shares; 2021Q3: 46,600 shares; 2021Q4: 39,160 shares; 2022Q1: 38,080 shares 38,080$3M0.85%-1,080Timeline
HCKTHACKETT GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 135,012 shares; 2021Q1: 182,242 shares; 2021Q2: 180,672 shares; 2021Q3: 132,720 shares; 2021Q4: 112,100 shares; 2022Q1: 129,890 shares 129,890$3M0.84%+17,790Timeline
CHCOCITY HLDG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 59,227 shares; 2021Q1: 53,897 shares; 2021Q2: 53,377 shares; 2021Q3: 46,407 shares; 2021Q4: 38,968 shares; 2022Q1: 37,878 shares 37,878$2.98M0.84%-1,090Timeline
SBCFSEACOAST BKG CORP FLAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 105,750 shares; 2021Q1: 114,240 shares; 2021Q2: 113,130 shares; 2021Q3: 114,885 shares; 2021Q4: 96,460 shares; 2022Q1: 84,820 shares 84,820$2.97M0.84%-11,640Timeline
INDBINDEPENDENT BK CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 32,190 shares; 2021Q1: 37,320 shares; 2021Q2: 39,300 shares; 2021Q3: 37,680 shares; 2021Q4: 36,920 shares; 2022Q1: 36,140 shares 36,140$2.95M0.83%-780Timeline
TRITON INTL LTDTRITON INTL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 53,221 shares; 2021Q1: 60,391 shares; 2021Q2: 55,391 shares; 2021Q3: 48,501 shares; 2021Q4: 47,191 shares; 2022Q1: 41,881 shares 41,881$2.94M0.83%-5,310
HWKNHAWKINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 56,900 shares; 2021Q2: 76,470 shares; 2021Q3: 69,270 shares; 2021Q4: 63,110 shares; 2022Q1: 63,540 shares 63,540$2.92M0.82%+430Timeline
LXULSB INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 211,330 shares; 2022Q1: 133,420 shares 133,420$2.91M0.82%-77,910Timeline
FBNCFIRST BANCORP N CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 116,990 shares; 2021Q1: 121,290 shares; 2021Q2: 100,100 shares; 2021Q3: 85,376 shares; 2021Q4: 71,656 shares; 2022Q1: 69,656 shares 69,656$2.91M0.82%-2,000Timeline
WSBCWESBANCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 78,380 shares; 2021Q1: 100,590 shares; 2021Q2: 91,380 shares; 2021Q3: 87,710 shares; 2021Q4: 85,780 shares; 2022Q1: 83,970 shares 83,970$2.88M0.81%-1,810Timeline
ALITALIGHT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 233,470 shares; 2021Q4: 269,190 shares; 2022Q1: 289,880 shares 289,880$2.88M0.81%+20,690Timeline
NBTBNBT BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 111,320 shares; 2021Q1: 115,230 shares; 2021Q2: 118,490 shares; 2021Q3: 101,767 shares; 2021Q4: 85,387 shares; 2022Q1: 79,429 shares 79,429$2.87M0.81%-5,958Timeline
AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HLDGS IN…AEROJET ROCKETDYNE HLDGS INC CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 72,930 shares 72,930$2.87M0.81%new
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 58,770 shares; 2021Q2: 58,770 shares; 2021Q3: 53,490 shares; 2021Q4: 52,140 shares; 2022Q1: 51,040 shares 51,040$2.86M0.81%-1,100Timeline
EBCEASTERN BANKSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 136,710 shares; 2021Q3: 132,100 shares; 2021Q4: 135,350 shares; 2022Q1: 132,510 shares 132,510$2.85M0.81%-2,840Timeline
MTRNMATERION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 27,548 shares; 2021Q1: 15,890 shares; 2021Q2: 15,890 shares; 2021Q3: 40,585 shares; 2021Q4: 34,130 shares; 2022Q1: 33,180 shares 33,180$2.85M0.8%-950Timeline
WASHWASHINGTON TR BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 59,550 shares; 2021Q1: 61,750 shares; 2021Q2: 78,280 shares; 2021Q3: 69,844 shares; 2021Q4: 58,619 shares; 2022Q1: 53,655 shares 53,655$2.82M0.79%-4,964Timeline
VVVVALVOLINE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 89,400 shares; 2021Q4: 89,830 shares; 2022Q1: 87,940 shares 87,940$2.77M0.78%-1,890Timeline
PACWEST BANCORP DELPACWEST BANCORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 101,008 shares; 2021Q1: 83,708 shares; 2021Q2: 77,638 shares; 2021Q3: 74,258 shares; 2021Q4: 72,888 shares; 2022Q1: 63,828 shares 63,828$2.75M0.78%-9,060
ONTOONTO INNOVATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 52,226 shares; 2021Q1: 46,146 shares; 2021Q2: 27,126 shares; 2021Q3: 26,476 shares; 2021Q4: 25,736 shares; 2022Q1: 31,666 shares 31,666$2.75M0.78%+5,930Timeline
CVCOCAVCO INDS INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 10,256 shares; 2021Q1: 12,726 shares; 2021Q2: 12,726 shares; 2021Q3: 11,836 shares; 2021Q4: 11,606 shares; 2022Q1: 11,366 shares 11,366$2.74M0.77%-240Timeline
MGRCMCGRATH RENTCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 90,832 shares; 2021Q1: 80,572 shares; 2021Q2: 27,982 shares; 2021Q3: 28,912 shares; 2021Q4: 32,752 shares; 2022Q1: 32,072 shares 32,072$2.73M0.77%-680Timeline
MEIMETHODE ELECTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 74,270 shares; 2021Q1: 109,940 shares; 2021Q2: 93,850 shares; 2021Q3: 77,240 shares; 2021Q4: 64,690 shares; 2022Q1: 62,860 shares 62,860$2.72M0.77%-1,830Timeline
GIIIG III APPAREL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 68,850 shares; 2021Q2: 112,480 shares; 2021Q3: 104,360 shares; 2021Q4: 102,300 shares; 2022Q1: 100,140 shares 100,140$2.71M0.76%-2,160Timeline
INDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INCINDEPENDENT BANK GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 31,290 shares; 2021Q3: 36,540 shares; 2021Q4: 38,770 shares; 2022Q1: 37,960 shares 37,960$2.7M0.76%-810
TEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDTEXTAINER GROUP HOLDINGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 231,538 shares; 2021Q1: 277,948 shares; 2021Q2: 149,478 shares; 2021Q3: 125,236 shares; 2021Q4: 105,731 shares; 2022Q1: 70,825 shares 70,825$2.7M0.76%-34,906
CPKCHESAPEAKE UTILS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 19,550 shares; 2022Q1: 19,540 shares 19,540$2.69M0.76%-10Timeline
WSFSWSFS FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 69,453 shares; 2021Q1: 65,033 shares; 2021Q2: 65,033 shares; 2021Q3: 60,503 shares; 2021Q4: 58,963 shares; 2022Q1: 57,713 shares 57,713$2.69M0.76%-1,250Timeline
VPGVISHAY PRECISION GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 97,930 shares; 2021Q3: 102,219 shares; 2021Q4: 85,809 shares; 2022Q1: 83,419 shares 83,419$2.68M0.76%-2,390Timeline
QCRHQCR HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 53,360 shares; 2021Q1: 56,930 shares; 2021Q2: 56,930 shares; 2021Q3: 51,540 shares; 2021Q4: 46,960 shares; 2022Q1: 47,290 shares 47,290$2.68M0.75%+330Timeline
HPHELMERICH & PAYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 62,270 shares 62,270$2.66M0.75%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 12,770 shares; 2021Q4: 24,755 shares; 2022Q1: 29,837 shares 29,837$2.66M0.75%+5,082Timeline
HLLYHOLLEY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 231,320 shares; 2021Q4: 196,155 shares; 2022Q1: 190,695 shares 190,695$2.65M0.75%-5,460Timeline
THFFFIRST FINANCIAL CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 93,989 shares; 2021Q1: 97,910 shares; 2021Q2: 96,860 shares; 2021Q3: 87,394 shares; 2021Q4: 73,364 shares; 2022Q1: 61,014 shares 61,014$2.64M0.75%-12,350Timeline
HBNCHORIZON BANCORP INDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 130,470 shares; 2021Q3: 169,849 shares; 2021Q4: 142,669 shares; 2022Q1: 138,709 shares 138,709$2.59M0.73%-3,960Timeline
OCFCOCEANFIRST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 177,693 shares; 2021Q1: 118,800 shares; 2021Q2: 110,350 shares; 2021Q3: 142,707 shares; 2021Q4: 132,752 shares; 2022Q1: 128,812 shares 128,812$2.59M0.73%-3,940Timeline
MMSMAXIMUS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 27,061 shares; 2021Q1: 33,891 shares; 2021Q2: 33,846 shares; 2021Q3: 32,746 shares; 2021Q4: 31,836 shares; 2022Q1: 34,386 shares 34,386$2.58M0.73%+2,550Timeline
ACLSAXCELIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 69,800 shares; 2021Q1: 68,130 shares; 2021Q2: 64,080 shares; 2021Q3: 52,614 shares; 2021Q4: 35,014 shares; 2022Q1: 34,044 shares 34,044$2.57M0.73%-970Timeline
MNROMONRO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 103,130 shares; 2021Q1: 92,210 shares; 2021Q2: 71,310 shares; 2021Q3: 65,096 shares; 2021Q4: 54,601 shares; 2022Q1: 57,983 shares 57,983$2.57M0.73%+3,382Timeline
MMSIMERIT MED SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 35,747 shares; 2021Q1: 40,007 shares; 2021Q2: 37,047 shares; 2021Q3: 32,267 shares; 2021Q4: 31,567 shares; 2022Q1: 38,627 shares 38,627$2.57M0.72%+7,060Timeline
THRTHERMON GROUP HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 131,260 shares; 2021Q3: 193,557 shares; 2021Q4: 162,652 shares; 2022Q1: 158,142 shares 158,142$2.56M0.72%-4,510Timeline
TCBKTRICO BANCSHARESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 93,794 shares; 2021Q1: 97,084 shares; 2021Q2: 76,184 shares; 2021Q3: 77,327 shares; 2021Q4: 64,993 shares; 2022Q1: 63,193 shares 63,193$2.53M0.71%-1,800Timeline
DLHCDLH HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 173,380 shares; 2021Q1: 184,940 shares; 2021Q2: 241,390 shares; 2021Q3: 218,660 shares; 2021Q4: 140,310 shares; 2022Q1: 131,520 shares 131,520$2.49M0.7%-8,790Timeline
PLBCPLUMAS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 70,190 shares; 2021Q1: 78,310 shares; 2021Q2: 83,550 shares; 2021Q3: 75,650 shares; 2021Q4: 68,680 shares; 2022Q1: 65,200 shares 65,200$2.48M0.7%-3,480Timeline
WLDNWILLDAN GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 70,360 shares; 2021Q1: 69,251 shares; 2021Q2: 77,561 shares; 2021Q3: 70,221 shares; 2021Q4: 80,561 shares; 2022Q1: 80,561 shares 80,561$2.47M0.7%0Timeline
SKYCHAMPION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 78,105 shares; 2021Q2: 79,145 shares; 2021Q3: 55,003 shares; 2021Q4: 46,233 shares; 2022Q1: 44,953 shares 44,953$2.47M0.7%-1,280Timeline
COHUCOHU INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 61,040 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 86,400 shares; 2021Q4: 72,695 shares; 2022Q1: 83,095 shares 83,095$2.46M0.69%+10,400Timeline
SMBKSMARTFINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 100,002 shares; 2021Q1: 106,732 shares; 2021Q2: 115,472 shares; 2021Q3: 104,542 shares; 2021Q4: 95,252 shares; 2022Q1: 95,912 shares 95,912$2.45M0.69%+660Timeline
MCSMARCUS CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 132,970 shares; 2021Q2: 132,970 shares; 2021Q3: 150,920 shares; 2021Q4: 137,510 shares; 2022Q1: 138,460 shares 138,460$2.45M0.69%+950Timeline
ALGALAMO GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 17,466 shares; 2022Q1: 16,976 shares 16,976$2.44M0.69%-490Timeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 77,880 shares; 2021Q2: 81,020 shares; 2021Q3: 69,715 shares; 2021Q4: 45,620 shares; 2022Q1: 44,160 shares 44,160$2.42M0.68%-1,460Timeline
SIGSIGNET JEWELERS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: 70,480 shares; 2021Q2: 76,200 shares; 2021Q3: 44,630 shares; 2021Q4: 34,091 shares; 2022Q1: 33,141 shares 33,141$2.41M0.68%-950Timeline
NUVASIVE INCNUVASIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 37,630 shares; 2021Q1: 52,220 shares; 2021Q2: 52,990 shares; 2021Q3: 41,555 shares; 2021Q4: 43,396 shares; 2022Q1: 42,186 shares 42,186$2.39M0.67%-1,210
OSISOSI SYSTEMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 19,520 shares; 2021Q1: 26,310 shares; 2021Q2: 29,170 shares; 2021Q3: 31,709 shares; 2021Q4: 26,639 shares; 2022Q1: 28,079 shares 28,079$2.39M0.67%+1,440Timeline
BCMLBAYCOM CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 112,800 shares; 2021Q1: 131,390 shares; 2021Q2: 131,390 shares; 2021Q3: 118,940 shares; 2021Q4: 108,370 shares; 2022Q1: 109,120 shares 109,120$2.38M0.67%+750Timeline
PLABPHOTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 151,897 shares; 2021Q1: 174,427 shares; 2021Q2: 183,847 shares; 2021Q3: 166,457 shares; 2021Q4: 139,437 shares; 2022Q1: 139,437 shares 139,437$2.37M0.67%0Timeline
GLOBAL MED REIT INCGLOBAL MED REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 167,422 shares; 2021Q1: 267,992 shares; 2021Q2: 265,202 shares; 2021Q3: 181,751 shares; 2021Q4: 149,151 shares; 2022Q1: 144,391 shares 144,391$2.36M0.66%-4,760
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 64,512 shares; 2021Q1: 72,612 shares; 2021Q2: 49,342 shares; 2021Q3: 45,542 shares; 2021Q4: 44,312 shares; 2022Q1: 43,372 shares 43,372$2.35M0.66%-940Timeline
VSECVSE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 53,050 shares; 2021Q1: 127,290 shares; 2021Q2: 87,280 shares; 2021Q3: 72,330 shares; 2021Q4: 52,391 shares; 2022Q1: 50,941 shares 50,941$2.35M0.66%-1,450Timeline
CENTRAL VY CMNTY BANCORPCENTRAL VY CMNTY BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 125,616 shares; 2021Q1: 133,996 shares; 2021Q2: 133,996 shares; 2021Q3: 108,846 shares; 2021Q4: 99,176 shares; 2022Q1: 99,876 shares 99,876$2.33M0.66%+700
FCCOFIRST CMNTY CORP S CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 114,640 shares; 2021Q1: 122,340 shares; 2021Q2: 131,290 shares; 2021Q3: 118,870 shares; 2021Q4: 108,300 shares; 2022Q1: 109,040 shares 109,040$2.31M0.65%+740Timeline
VISTA OUTDOOR INCVISTA OUTDOOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 33,893 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 60,530 shares; 2021Q4: 65,600 shares; 2022Q1: 64,320 shares 64,320$2.3M0.65%-1,280
ENCORE WIRE CORPENCORE WIRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 19,940 shares 19,940$2.27M0.64%new
LHC GROUPLHC GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 13,410 shares; 2022Q1: 13,400 shares 13,400$2.26M0.64%-10
FISIFINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 78,300 shares; 2021Q1: 83,550 shares; 2021Q2: 90,800 shares; 2021Q3: 82,210 shares; 2021Q4: 74,900 shares; 2022Q1: 74,900 shares 74,900$2.26M0.64%0Timeline
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 154,740 shares; 2021Q1: 131,970 shares; 2021Q2: 131,970 shares; 2021Q3: 101,570 shares; 2021Q4: 92,540 shares; 2022Q1: 83,990 shares 83,990$2.25M0.64%-8,550Timeline
STCSTEWART INFORMATION SVCS CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 63,640 shares; 2021Q1: 80,380 shares; 2021Q2: 70,530 shares; 2021Q3: 57,048 shares; 2021Q4: 37,853 shares; 2022Q1: 36,803 shares 36,803$2.23M0.63%-1,050Timeline
TRSTRIMAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 71,490 shares; 2022Q1: 69,500 shares 69,500$2.23M0.63%-1,990Timeline
SHOESHOE STA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 43,140 shares; 2021Q1: 46,040 shares; 2021Q2: 46,040 shares; 2021Q3: 83,350 shares; 2021Q4: 75,940 shares; 2022Q1: 76,460 shares 76,460$2.23M0.63%+520Timeline
MCFTMASTERCRAFT BOAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 68,680 shares; 2021Q1: 80,480 shares; 2021Q2: 108,640 shares; 2021Q3: 98,360 shares; 2021Q4: 89,620 shares; 2022Q1: 90,240 shares 90,240$2.22M0.63%+620Timeline
HAEHAEMONETICS CORP MASSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 35,026 shares 35,026$2.21M0.62%newTimeline
AZZAZZ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 111,410 shares; 2021Q1: 75,600 shares; 2021Q2: 80,500 shares; 2021Q3: 69,236 shares; 2021Q4: 47,186 shares; 2022Q1: 45,866 shares 45,866$2.21M0.62%-1,320Timeline
ETDETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 81,480 shares; 2021Q3: 83,710 shares; 2021Q4: 84,410 shares; 2022Q1: 84,410 shares 84,410$2.2M0.62%0Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 30,628 shares; 2021Q1: 22,158 shares; 2021Q2: 22,158 shares; 2021Q3: 20,248 shares; 2021Q4: 19,688 shares; 2022Q1: 19,278 shares 19,278$2.17M0.61%-410Timeline
GSBCGREAT SOUTHN BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 124,634 shares; 2021Q1: 119,714 shares; 2021Q2: 118,964 shares; 2021Q3: 106,792 shares; 2021Q4: 80,743 shares; 2022Q1: 36,200 shares 36,200$2.14M0.6%-44,543Timeline
MRCYMERCURY SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 33,030 shares 33,030$2.13M0.6%newTimeline
NPKINPK INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 593,910 shares; 2021Q4: 579,620 shares; 2022Q1: 579,620 shares 579,620$2.12M0.6%0Timeline
PLPCPREFORMED LINE PRODS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 13,960 shares; 2021Q1: 34,360 shares; 2021Q2: 37,330 shares; 2021Q3: 33,805 shares; 2021Q4: 33,225 shares; 2022Q1: 33,225 shares 33,225$2.11M0.59%0Timeline
KNKNOWLES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 193,730 shares; 2021Q1: 200,750 shares; 2021Q2: 144,820 shares; 2021Q3: 119,903 shares; 2021Q4: 100,598 shares; 2022Q1: 97,778 shares 97,778$2.1M0.59%-2,820Timeline
ITICINVESTORS TITLE CO NCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 11,202 shares; 2021Q1: 10,632 shares; 2021Q2: 12,462 shares; 2021Q3: 11,272 shares; 2021Q4: 10,272 shares; 2022Q1: 10,342 shares 10,342$2.1M0.59%+70Timeline
GVAGRANITE CONSTR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 82,720 shares; 2021Q3: 79,210 shares; 2021Q4: 77,700 shares; 2022Q1: 63,860 shares 63,860$2.1M0.59%-13,840Timeline
ALCOALICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 53,100 shares; 2021Q4: 54,820 shares; 2022Q1: 55,110 shares 55,110$2.07M0.58%+290Timeline
ATENA10 NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 250,520 shares; 2021Q1: 314,390 shares; 2021Q2: 282,890 shares; 2021Q3: 186,780 shares; 2021Q4: 132,370 shares; 2022Q1: 148,190 shares 148,190$2.07M0.58%+15,820Timeline
CAMBRIDGE BANCORPCAMBRIDGE BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 25,470 shares; 2021Q1: 27,170 shares; 2021Q2: 27,170 shares; 2021Q3: 24,600 shares; 2021Q4: 22,410 shares; 2022Q1: 24,320 shares 24,320$2.07M0.58%+1,910
SHARPS COMPLIANCE CORPSHARPS COMPLIANCE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 346,310 shares 346,310$2.04M0.58%new
FMNBFARMERS NATIONAL BANC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 134,560 shares; 2021Q1: 143,530 shares; 2021Q2: 143,530 shares; 2021Q3: 129,920 shares; 2021Q4: 118,370 shares; 2022Q1: 119,170 shares 119,170$2.03M0.57%+800Timeline
RELLRICHARDSON ELECTRS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 112,268 shares; 2022Q1: 162,838 shares 162,838$2.03M0.57%+50,570Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 104,860 shares; 2021Q4: 96,945 shares; 2022Q1: 94,225 shares 94,225$2.02M0.57%-2,720Timeline
ILPTINDUSTRIAL LOGISTICS PPTYS TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 102,863 shares; 2021Q1: 116,313 shares; 2021Q2: 116,238 shares; 2021Q3: 93,048 shares; 2021Q4: 90,688 shares; 2022Q1: 88,768 shares 88,768$2.01M0.57%-1,920Timeline
EHCENCOMPASS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 30,729 shares; 2021Q1: 37,709 shares; 2021Q2: 38,789 shares; 2021Q3: 35,654 shares; 2021Q4: 34,934 shares; 2022Q1: 27,894 shares 27,894$1.98M0.56%-7,040Timeline
AROWARROW FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 53,678 shares; 2021Q1: 61,958 shares; 2021Q2: 70,778 shares; 2021Q3: 65,994 shares; 2021Q4: 60,124 shares; 2022Q1: 60,524 shares 60,524$1.96M0.55%+400Timeline
RRBIRED RIVER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 37,870 shares; 2021Q4: 36,240 shares; 2022Q1: 36,430 shares 36,430$1.93M0.54%+190Timeline
RLGTRADIANT LOGISTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 313,440 shares; 2021Q1: 335,100 shares; 2021Q2: 335,100 shares; 2021Q3: 327,790 shares; 2021Q4: 298,660 shares; 2022Q1: 300,730 shares 300,730$1.92M0.54%+2,070Timeline
HEARTLAND FINL USA INCHEARTLAND FINL USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 90,800 shares; 2021Q1: 94,140 shares; 2021Q2: 87,270 shares; 2021Q3: 76,993 shares; 2021Q4: 64,593 shares; 2022Q1: 39,867 shares 39,867$1.91M0.54%-24,726
BSRRSIERRA BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 79,146 shares; 2021Q1: 91,206 shares; 2021Q2: 91,206 shares; 2021Q3: 82,566 shares; 2021Q4: 75,226 shares; 2022Q1: 75,746 shares 75,746$1.89M0.53%+520Timeline
OIIOCEANEERING INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 123,876 shares 123,876$1.88M0.53%newTimeline
LKFNLAKELAND FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 73,926 shares; 2021Q1: 66,256 shares; 2021Q2: 55,606 shares; 2021Q3: 31,176 shares; 2021Q4: 26,205 shares; 2022Q1: 25,475 shares 25,475$1.86M0.52%-730Timeline
AVNWAVIAT NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 52,460 shares; 2022Q1: 58,390 shares 58,390$1.8M0.51%+5,930Timeline
ICHRICHOR HOLDINGSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 66,920 shares; 2021Q1: 62,170 shares; 2021Q2: 54,700 shares; 2021Q3: 49,520 shares; 2021Q4: 45,120 shares; 2022Q1: 49,250 shares 49,250$1.75M0.49%+4,130Timeline
INGNINOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 53,979 shares 53,979$1.75M0.49%newTimeline
CHASE CORPCHASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 21,570 shares; 2021Q3: 19,530 shares; 2021Q4: 19,900 shares; 2022Q1: 20,010 shares 20,010$1.74M0.49%+110
NMIHNMI HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 107,975 shares; 2021Q1: 143,395 shares; 2021Q2: 84,027 shares; 2021Q3: 127,739 shares; 2021Q4: 83,434 shares; 2022Q1: 81,114 shares 81,114$1.67M0.47%-2,320Timeline
PLYMPLYMOUTH INDUSTRIAL REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 71,410 shares; 2021Q4: 70,490 shares; 2022Q1: 61,490 shares 61,490$1.67M0.47%-9,000Timeline
MHOM/I HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 85,924 shares; 2021Q1: 103,794 shares; 2021Q2: 35,774 shares; 2021Q3: 45,905 shares; 2021Q4: 38,505 shares; 2022Q1: 37,425 shares 37,425$1.66M0.47%-1,080Timeline
KLICKULICKE & SOFFA INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 105,850 shares; 2021Q1: 109,690 shares; 2021Q2: 73,730 shares; 2021Q3: 33,616 shares; 2021Q4: 29,476 shares; 2022Q1: 28,656 shares 28,656$1.6M0.45%-820Timeline
OECORION S.A.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 99,552 shares 99,552$1.59M0.45%newTimeline
VVXV2X INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 34,950 shares; 2021Q1: 37,300 shares; 2021Q2: 47,370 shares; 2021Q3: 48,240 shares; 2021Q4: 43,950 shares; 2022Q1: 44,250 shares 44,250$1.59M0.45%+300Timeline
TFINTRIUMPH FINANCIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 18,900 shares; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: 26,276 shares; 2021Q4: 22,286 shares; 2022Q1: 16,442 shares 16,442$1.55M0.44%-5,844Timeline
LYTSLSI INDS INC OHIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: 440,595 shares; 2021Q3: 364,521 shares; 2021Q4: 317,776 shares; 2022Q1: 257,396 shares 257,396$1.54M0.44%-60,380Timeline
CTRNCITI TRENDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 49,520 shares; 2021Q1: 22,340 shares; 2021Q2: 17,670 shares; 2021Q3: 20,980 shares; 2021Q4: 25,450 shares; 2022Q1: 48,550 shares 48,550$1.49M0.42%+23,100Timeline
PATKPATRICK INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: 27,822 shares; 2022Q1: 23,582 shares 23,582$1.42M0.4%-4,240Timeline
HZOMARINEMAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 39,250 shares; 2021Q1: 44,110 shares; 2021Q2: 44,110 shares; 2021Q3: 35,550 shares; 2021Q4: 32,390 shares; 2022Q1: 32,610 shares 32,610$1.31M0.37%+220Timeline
ABMABM INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 82,853 shares; 2021Q1: 86,763 shares; 2021Q2: 56,673 shares; 2021Q3: 58,821 shares; 2021Q4: 40,622 shares; 2022Q1: 25,916 shares 25,916$1.19M0.34%-14,706Timeline
CYBEROPTICS CORP COMCYBEROPTICS CORP COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: not reported; 2021Q1: not reported; 2021Q2: not reported; 2021Q3: not reported; 2021Q4: not reported; 2022Q1: 28,100 shares 28,100$1.14M0.32%new
LCIILCI INDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 14,825 shares; 2021Q1: 18,115 shares; 2021Q2: 16,955 shares; 2021Q3: 15,695 shares; 2021Q4: 15,265 shares; 2022Q1: 10,675 shares 10,675$1.11M0.31%-4,590Timeline
MITKMITEK SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2020Q2: restricted; 2020Q3: restricted; 2020Q4: 125,157 shares; 2021Q1: 133,567 shares; 2021Q2: 90,267 shares; 2021Q3: 81,717 shares; 2021Q4: 74,457 shares; 2022Q1: 74,967 shares 74,967$1.1M0.31%+510Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2022

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
ORNORION GROUP HLDGS INC769,270$2.9Mshares
ANIPANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC61,456$2.83Mshares
PRIPRIMERICA INC16,342$2.5Mshares
GDOTGREEN DOT CORP64,713$2.35Mshares
APRIA INCAPRIA INC70,373$2.29Mshares
SYBTSTOCK YDS BANCORP INC27,696$1.77Mshares
FAFFIRST AMERN FINL CORP21,347$1.67Mshares
GICGLOBAL INDUSTRIAL COMPANY36,342$1.49Mshares
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERS12,450$1.19Mshares
NODKNI HLDGS INC61,330$1.16Mshares
AINALBANY INTL CORP10,029$887Kshares
FTS INTERNATIONAL INCFTS INTERNATIONAL INC20,970$550Kshares

How Q1 2022 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001483339-22-000003 base2022-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set