Skip to content

Vivid Wealth Management, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2007281, West Des Moines, IA

Vivid Wealth Management, LLC reported $247,133,311 across 66 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.95% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000504

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$247M
Holdings
66
Top 10 weight
49.95%
New
9
Sold out
7

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CVXnew+14,181$2.93M
OKEnew+30,504$2.76M
APDnew+9,352$2.72M
AMGNnew+6,987$2.46M
UNPnew+9,948$2.41M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
EXPEexited-10,996-$3.12M
LRCXexited-17,532-$3M
SPGIexited-5,668-$2.96M
EMRexited-22,155-$2.94M
CRWDexited-5,912-$2.77M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000504, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $247,133,311, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 47,755 shares; 2024Q4: 47,361 shares; 2025Q1: 47,693 shares; 2025Q2: 42,088 shares; 2025Q3: 40,106 shares; 2025Q4: 40,296 shares; 2026Q1: 40,355 shares 40,355$26.4M10.67%+59Timeline
BINCBLACKROCK ETF TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 233,428 shares; 2025Q3: 419,425 shares; 2025Q4: 436,539 shares; 2026Q1: 437,676 shares 437,676$22.7M9.2%+1,137Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,873 shares; 2024Q4: 37,425 shares; 2025Q1: 36,639 shares; 2025Q2: 30,416 shares; 2025Q3: 29,518 shares; 2025Q4: 29,451 shares; 2026Q1: 29,667 shares 29,667$17.1M6.93%+216Timeline
BILSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 101,182 shares; 2024Q4: 109,291 shares; 2025Q1: 114,768 shares; 2025Q2: 114,858 shares; 2025Q3: 149,099 shares; 2025Q4: 159,088 shares; 2026Q1: 161,200 shares 161,200$14.8M5.98%+2,112Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 91,077 shares; 2024Q4: 99,726 shares; 2025Q1: 104,460 shares; 2025Q2: 104,410 shares; 2025Q3: 136,767 shares; 2025Q4: 145,519 shares; 2026Q1: 146,217 shares 146,217$14.7M5.96%+698Timeline
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,078 shares; 2024Q4: 35,357 shares; 2025Q1: 50,591 shares; 2025Q2: 45,261 shares; 2025Q3: 45,998 shares; 2025Q4: 46,335 shares; 2026Q1: 45,044 shares 45,044$8.84M3.58%-1,291Timeline
JEPIJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 100,989 shares; 2024Q4: 103,517 shares; 2025Q1: 106,225 shares; 2025Q2: 102,365 shares; 2025Q3: 104,729 shares; 2025Q4: 106,436 shares; 2026Q1: 106,590 shares 106,590$6.04M2.44%+154Timeline
GRNYTIDAL TRUST IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 175,274 shares; 2025Q2: 180,035 shares; 2025Q3: 183,014 shares; 2025Q4: 200,006 shares; 2026Q1: 205,405 shares 205,405$4.9M1.98%+5,399Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 36,767 shares; 2024Q4: 35,198 shares; 2025Q1: 34,454 shares; 2025Q2: 29,490 shares; 2025Q3: 26,829 shares; 2025Q4: 26,641 shares; 2026Q1: 24,830 shares 24,830$4.02M1.62%-1,811Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,773 shares; 2024Q4: 11,585 shares; 2025Q1: 12,506 shares; 2025Q2: 12,232 shares; 2025Q3: 10,578 shares; 2025Q4: 10,592 shares; 2026Q1: 10,604 shares 10,604$3.94M1.6%+12Timeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,695 shares; 2024Q4: 18,747 shares; 2025Q1: 18,440 shares; 2025Q2: 17,742 shares; 2025Q3: 14,230 shares; 2025Q4: 27,782 shares; 2026Q1: 27,708 shares 27,708$3.68M1.49%-74Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,053 shares; 2025Q1: 82,156 shares; 2025Q2: 79,494 shares; 2025Q3: 71,718 shares; 2025Q4: 71,751 shares; 2026Q1: 72,540 shares 72,540$3.58M1.45%+789Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,269 shares; 2024Q4: 63,724 shares; 2025Q1: 57,702 shares; 2025Q2: 54,411 shares; 2025Q3: 49,523 shares; 2025Q4: 49,615 shares; 2026Q1: 52,406 shares 52,406$3.28M1.33%+2,791Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,055 shares; 2024Q4: 1,038 shares; 2025Q1: 1,068 shares; 2025Q2: 1,088 shares; 2025Q3: 1,346 shares; 2025Q4: 7,026 shares; 2026Q1: 5,573 shares 5,573$3.14M1.27%-1,453Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,690 shares; 2024Q4: 17,137 shares; 2025Q1: 15,747 shares; 2025Q2: 15,375 shares; 2025Q3: 11,180 shares; 2025Q4: 10,606 shares; 2026Q1: 10,428 shares 10,428$3M1.21%-178Timeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,197 shares; 2025Q1: 31,413 shares; 2025Q2: 30,776 shares; 2025Q3: 25,728 shares; 2025Q4: 26,230 shares; 2026Q1: 25,215 shares 25,215$2.99M1.21%-1,015Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,903 shares; 2025Q2: 5,009 shares; 2025Q3: 4,675 shares; 2025Q4: 4,315 shares; 2026Q1: 3,408 shares 3,408$2.97M1.2%-907Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,833 shares; 2024Q4: 13,910 shares; 2025Q1: 13,441 shares; 2025Q2: 13,222 shares; 2025Q3: 12,719 shares; 2025Q4: 11,831 shares; 2026Q1: 11,654 shares 11,654$2.96M1.2%-177Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,465 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,181 shares 14,181$2.93M1.19%newTimeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,931 shares; 2025Q1: 7,981 shares; 2025Q2: 7,664 shares; 2025Q3: 7,131 shares; 2025Q4: 6,483 shares; 2026Q1: 5,324 shares 5,324$2.92M1.18%-1,159Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,363 shares; 2024Q4: 21,285 shares; 2025Q1: 22,245 shares; 2025Q2: 20,789 shares; 2025Q3: 16,384 shares; 2025Q4: 16,795 shares; 2026Q1: 16,461 shares 16,461$2.87M1.16%-334Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,231 shares; 2024Q4: 16,338 shares; 2025Q1: 14,488 shares; 2025Q2: 14,581 shares; 2025Q3: 13,405 shares; 2025Q4: 13,676 shares; 2026Q1: 13,720 shares 13,720$2.86M1.16%+44Timeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 32,339 shares; 2025Q2: 33,151 shares; 2025Q3: 33,604 shares; 2025Q4: 35,927 shares; 2026Q1: 36,810 shares 36,810$2.82M1.14%+883Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,719 shares; 2024Q4: 11,441 shares; 2025Q1: 11,092 shares; 2025Q2: 10,264 shares; 2025Q3: 9,260 shares; 2025Q4: 9,629 shares; 2026Q1: 9,505 shares 9,505$2.8M1.13%-124Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,518 shares; 2024Q4: 6,608 shares; 2025Q1: 7,027 shares; 2025Q2: 7,155 shares; 2025Q3: 5,922 shares; 2025Q4: 4,665 shares; 2026Q1: 3,927 shares 3,927$2.78M1.13%-738Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,600 shares; 2024Q4: 2,631 shares; 2025Q1: 2,699 shares; 2025Q2: 2,427 shares; 2025Q3: 2,601 shares; 2025Q4: 2,876 shares; 2026Q1: 2,788 shares 2,788$2.78M1.12%-88Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,081 shares; 2025Q1: 4,218 shares; 2025Q2: 4,264 shares; 2025Q3: 3,341 shares; 2025Q4: 3,353 shares; 2026Q1: 3,272 shares 3,272$2.77M1.12%-81Timeline
OKEONEOK INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,504 shares 30,504$2.76M1.12%newTimeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 6,426 shares; 2025Q1: 7,320 shares; 2025Q2: 7,440 shares; 2025Q3: 7,434 shares; 2025Q4: 7,868 shares; 2026Q1: 7,708 shares 7,708$2.76M1.12%-160Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,181 shares; 2026Q1: 17,123 shares 17,123$2.73M1.11%-58Timeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,352 shares 9,352$2.72M1.1%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,175 shares; 2026Q1: 12,959 shares 12,959$2.7M1.09%-216Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,027 shares; 2024Q4: 15,517 shares; 2025Q1: 22,305 shares; 2025Q2: 22,412 shares; 2025Q3: 16,559 shares; 2025Q4: 13,133 shares; 2026Q1: 13,141 shares 13,141$2.67M1.08%+8Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,345 shares; 2024Q4: 2,986 shares; 2025Q1: 2,643 shares; 2025Q2: 1,964 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 27,336 shares; 2026Q1: 27,301 shares 27,301$2.62M1.06%-35Timeline
MNSTMONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 37,351 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,524 shares; 2026Q1: 35,937 shares 35,937$2.6M1.05%-4,587Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,711 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,007 shares; 2025Q3: 2,474 shares; 2025Q4: 2,325 shares; 2026Q1: 1,767 shares 1,767$2.6M1.05%-558Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,825 shares; 2025Q2: 21,590 shares; 2025Q3: 17,048 shares; 2025Q4: 17,030 shares; 2026Q1: 17,360 shares 17,360$2.54M1.03%+330Timeline
ANETARISTA NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 24,711 shares; 2025Q2: 24,592 shares; 2025Q3: 19,249 shares; 2025Q4: 20,585 shares; 2026Q1: 20,465 shares 20,465$2.51M1.02%-120Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,472 shares; 2025Q3: 10,257 shares; 2025Q4: 10,526 shares; 2026Q1: 8,714 shares 8,714$2.47M1%-1,812Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,711 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,987 shares 6,987$2.46M0.99%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,986 shares; 2024Q4: 7,220 shares; 2025Q1: 6,923 shares; 2025Q2: 6,821 shares; 2025Q3: 6,205 shares; 2025Q4: 6,374 shares; 2026Q1: 6,549 shares 6,549$2.42M0.98%+175Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 9,948 shares 9,948$2.41M0.98%newTimeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,897 shares; 2024Q4: 8,854 shares; 2025Q1: 9,218 shares; 2025Q2: 8,963 shares; 2025Q3: 8,052 shares; 2025Q4: 7,869 shares; 2026Q1: 7,889 shares 7,889$2.39M0.97%+20Timeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,283 shares; 2025Q4: 15,680 shares; 2026Q1: 15,694 shares 15,694$2.36M0.95%+14Timeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,039 shares 11,039$2.34M0.95%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,543 shares; 2024Q4: 4,530 shares; 2025Q1: 3,784 shares; 2025Q2: 3,829 shares; 2025Q3: 3,687 shares; 2025Q4: 4,054 shares; 2026Q1: 4,037 shares 4,037$2.31M0.93%-17Timeline
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,357 shares 3,357$2.29M0.93%newTimeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,784 shares 4,784$2.27M0.92%newTimeline
PPGPPG INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,176 shares 21,176$2.26M0.92%newTimeline
CDNSCADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,581 shares; 2024Q4: 7,858 shares; 2025Q1: 8,666 shares; 2025Q2: 8,733 shares; 2025Q3: 7,514 shares; 2025Q4: 8,009 shares; 2026Q1: 8,107 shares 8,107$2.25M0.91%+98Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,428 shares; 2025Q4: 7,009 shares; 2026Q1: 7,268 shares 7,268$2.25M0.91%+259Timeline
HOODROBINHOOD MKTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 34,864 shares; 2025Q3: 24,601 shares; 2025Q4: 24,329 shares; 2026Q1: 30,197 shares 30,197$2.09M0.85%+5,868Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,756 shares; 2025Q2: 7,334 shares; 2025Q3: 7,647 shares; 2025Q4: 13,984 shares; 2026Q1: 16,264 shares 16,264$2.03M0.82%+2,280Timeline
DGRWWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 17,107 shares; 2025Q2: 17,941 shares; 2025Q3: 18,673 shares; 2025Q4: 20,452 shares; 2026Q1: 21,147 shares 21,147$1.86M0.75%+695Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,587 shares; 2024Q4: 16,912 shares; 2025Q1: 17,110 shares; 2025Q2: 17,243 shares; 2025Q3: 16,737 shares; 2025Q4: 16,713 shares; 2026Q1: 16,750 shares 16,750$1.33M0.54%+37Timeline
COWZPACER FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,246 shares; 2025Q2: 16,077 shares; 2025Q3: 17,278 shares; 2025Q4: 19,386 shares; 2026Q1: 19,925 shares 19,925$1.25M0.5%+539Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,100 shares; 2024Q4: 9,261 shares; 2025Q1: 8,273 shares; 2025Q2: 8,296 shares; 2025Q3: 9,441 shares; 2025Q4: 9,252 shares; 2026Q1: 9,102 shares 9,102$1.13M0.46%-150Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,226 shares; 2024Q4: 1,233 shares; 2025Q1: 1,236 shares; 2025Q2: 1,244 shares; 2025Q3: 1,251 shares; 2025Q4: 1,259 shares; 2026Q1: 1,235 shares 1,235$747K0.3%-24Timeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,635 shares; 2024Q4: 7,436 shares; 2025Q1: 7,438 shares; 2025Q2: 7,440 shares; 2025Q3: 7,621 shares; 2025Q4: 7,623 shares; 2026Q1: 7,625 shares 7,625$687K0.28%+2Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,465 shares; 2025Q2: 6,095 shares; 2025Q3: 6,940 shares; 2025Q4: 8,875 shares; 2026Q1: 9,070 shares 9,070$348K0.14%+195Timeline
BNDVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,605 shares; 2024Q4: 6,793 shares; 2025Q1: 5,477 shares; 2025Q2: 5,477 shares; 2025Q3: 4,286 shares; 2025Q4: 4,286 shares; 2026Q1: 4,286 shares 4,286$316K0.13%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 508 shares; 2025Q2: 552 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares; 2025Q4: 544 shares; 2026Q1: 553 shares 553$265K0.11%+9Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,937 shares; 2024Q4: 2,137 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,070 shares; 2026Q1: 2,070 shares 2,070$249K0.1%0Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,420 shares; 2025Q4: 10,227 shares; 2026Q1: 13,677 shares 13,677$217K0.09%+3,450Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,864 shares; 2024Q4: 13,832 shares; 2025Q1: 14,692 shares; 2025Q2: 14,310 shares; 2025Q3: 14,168 shares; 2025Q4: 14,769 shares; 2026Q1: 1,286 shares 1,286$206K0.08%-13,483Timeline
DNPDNP SELECT INCOME FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,669 shares; 2024Q4: 10,760 shares; 2025Q1: 10,854 shares; 2025Q2: 10,947 shares; 2025Q3: 11,040 shares; 2025Q4: 11,133 shares; 2026Q1: 11,226 shares 11,226$116K0.05%+93Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC10,996$3.12Mshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP17,532$3Mshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC5,668$2.96Mshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO22,155$2.94Mshares
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC5,912$2.77Mshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC100,398$2.63Mshares
AXONAXON ENTERPRISE INC4,597$2.61Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000504 base2026-04-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set