Skip to content

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS II, LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2035219, RICHMOND, IN

VISTA INVESTMENT PARTNERS II, LLC reported $254,974,577 across 160 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-21. Its ten largest share positions make up 28.14% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002035219-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$255M
Holdings
160
Top 10 weight
28.14%
New
28
Sold out
25

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
KLACadded+22,538$6.8M
AVLVnew+65,405$5.97M
SGOVnew+33,614$3.38M
TPRnew+19,491$2.85M
MSTRadded+30,363$2.64M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NEARexited-91,940-$4.67M
CGDVexited-88,985-$3.79M
KRexited-45,641-$3.3M
VTVexited-14,631-$2.87M
THCexited-14,729-$2.78M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002035219-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $254,974,577, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,461 shares; 2025Q1: 11,543 shares; 2025Q2: 11,480 shares; 2025Q3: 11,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,398 shares; 2026Q1: 11,318 shares; 2026Q2: 11,414 shares 11,414$13.7M5.37%+96Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,296 shares; 2025Q1: 43,448 shares; 2025Q2: 43,444 shares; 2025Q3: 43,348 shares; 2025Q4: 42,089 shares; 2026Q1: 42,051 shares; 2026Q2: 42,765 shares 42,765$8.56M3.36%+714Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,764 shares; 2025Q1: 5,754 shares; 2025Q2: 5,692 shares; 2025Q3: 5,638 shares; 2025Q4: 4,644 shares; 2026Q1: 4,058 shares; 2026Q2: 26,596 shares 26,596$8.02M3.15%+22,538Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,962 shares; 2025Q1: 40,795 shares; 2025Q2: 38,873 shares; 2025Q3: 39,532 shares; 2025Q4: 47,742 shares; 2026Q1: 54,759 shares; 2026Q2: 85,122 shares 85,122$7.4M2.9%+30,363Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,990 shares; 2025Q1: 10,956 shares; 2025Q2: 10,140 shares; 2025Q3: 9,557 shares; 2025Q4: 9,968 shares; 2026Q1: 10,655 shares; 2026Q2: 10,214 shares 10,214$7.02M2.75%-441Timeline
AVLVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 65,405 shares 65,405$5.97M2.34%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,408 shares; 2025Q1: 20,970 shares; 2025Q2: 21,398 shares; 2025Q3: 20,360 shares; 2025Q4: 19,888 shares; 2026Q1: 19,878 shares; 2026Q2: 20,119 shares 20,119$5.82M2.28%+241Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,300 shares; 2026Q2: 12,560 shares 12,560$5.42M2.13%-740Timeline
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,768 shares; 2025Q1: 5,805 shares; 2025Q2: 5,775 shares; 2025Q3: 5,776 shares; 2025Q4: 5,609 shares; 2026Q1: 5,293 shares; 2026Q2: 5,266 shares 5,266$5.15M2.02%-27Timeline
JBLJABIL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,065 shares; 2026Q1: 11,989 shares; 2026Q2: 12,236 shares 12,236$4.72M1.85%+247Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,903 shares; 2025Q1: 3,140 shares; 2025Q2: 48,635 shares; 2025Q3: 48,797 shares; 2025Q4: 48,565 shares; 2026Q1: 48,365 shares; 2026Q2: 49,106 shares 49,106$4.52M1.77%+741Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 30,343 shares; 2025Q2: 59,158 shares; 2025Q3: 59,281 shares; 2025Q4: 58,081 shares; 2026Q1: 58,556 shares; 2026Q2: 58,052 shares 58,052$4.44M1.74%-504Timeline
USBUS BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,021 shares; 2025Q1: 72,793 shares; 2025Q2: 72,694 shares; 2025Q3: 72,726 shares; 2025Q4: 72,271 shares; 2026Q1: 72,164 shares; 2026Q2: 71,465 shares 71,465$4.32M1.69%-699Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,422 shares; 2026Q2: 27,806 shares 27,806$4.27M1.68%+12,384Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,657 shares; 2025Q1: 73,023 shares; 2025Q2: 73,183 shares; 2025Q3: 73,732 shares; 2025Q4: 72,217 shares; 2026Q1: 72,915 shares; 2026Q2: 72,391 shares 72,391$4.08M1.6%-524Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,658 shares; 2025Q1: 24,342 shares; 2025Q2: 25,189 shares; 2025Q3: 25,407 shares; 2025Q4: 24,888 shares; 2026Q1: 25,037 shares; 2026Q2: 24,763 shares 24,763$3.75M1.47%-274Timeline
AGGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,579 shares; 2025Q1: 39,434 shares; 2025Q2: 33,038 shares; 2025Q3: 32,531 shares; 2025Q4: 35,604 shares; 2026Q1: 38,395 shares; 2026Q2: 35,717 shares 35,717$3.54M1.39%-2,678Timeline
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,341 shares; 2026Q1: 23,828 shares; 2026Q2: 23,563 shares 23,563$3.44M1.35%-265Timeline
SGOVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 33,614 shares 33,614$3.38M1.33%newTimeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,838 shares; 2025Q1: 8,996 shares; 2025Q2: 9,016 shares; 2025Q3: 9,121 shares; 2025Q4: 9,328 shares; 2026Q1: 9,486 shares; 2026Q2: 9,479 shares 9,479$3.23M1.27%-7Timeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,614 shares; 2025Q1: 12,653 shares; 2025Q2: 12,821 shares; 2025Q3: 12,989 shares; 2025Q4: 12,975 shares; 2026Q1: 13,040 shares; 2026Q2: 12,993 shares 12,993$3.2M1.25%-47Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 44,338 shares; 2026Q1: 45,840 shares; 2026Q2: 45,644 shares 45,644$3.2M1.25%-196Timeline
GWWWW GRAINGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,657 shares; 2025Q1: 1,989 shares; 2025Q2: 2,129 shares; 2025Q3: 2,179 shares; 2025Q4: 2,295 shares; 2026Q1: 2,276 shares; 2026Q2: 2,351 shares 2,351$3.2M1.25%+75Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,108 shares; 2025Q1: 38,612 shares; 2025Q2: 40,365 shares; 2025Q3: 41,579 shares; 2025Q4: 47,590 shares; 2026Q1: 55,386 shares; 2026Q2: 61,819 shares 61,819$3.16M1.24%+6,433Timeline
IVZINVESCO LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 118,799 shares; 2026Q2: 118,012 shares 118,012$3.11M1.22%-787Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,352 shares; 2025Q1: 5,730 shares; 2025Q2: 5,836 shares; 2025Q3: 5,892 shares; 2025Q4: 5,938 shares; 2026Q1: 5,933 shares; 2026Q2: 6,062 shares 6,062$3.11M1.22%+129Timeline
DFIVDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,644 shares; 2026Q2: 56,837 shares 56,837$3.07M1.2%+12,193Timeline
FHIFEDERATED HERMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 54,815 shares; 2026Q2: 54,470 shares 54,470$3.01M1.18%-345Timeline
CORCENCORA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,771 shares; 2025Q1: 10,017 shares; 2025Q2: 10,459 shares; 2025Q3: 10,586 shares; 2025Q4: 10,415 shares; 2026Q1: 10,352 shares; 2026Q2: 10,578 shares 10,578$2.99M1.17%+226Timeline
SGISOMNIGROUP INTERNATIONAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,024 shares; 2025Q1: 36,555 shares; 2025Q2: 38,837 shares; 2025Q3: 39,159 shares; 2025Q4: 37,528 shares; 2026Q1: 37,123 shares; 2026Q2: 37,932 shares 37,932$2.97M1.17%+809Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,877 shares; 2025Q1: 7,199 shares; 2025Q2: 7,796 shares; 2025Q3: 7,976 shares; 2025Q4: 7,829 shares; 2026Q1: 7,783 shares; 2026Q2: 8,007 shares 8,007$2.97M1.16%+224Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,392 shares; 2025Q1: 2,037 shares; 2025Q2: 1,774 shares; 2025Q3: 1,719 shares; 2025Q4: 1,510 shares; 2026Q1: 1,458 shares; 2026Q2: 8,623 shares 8,623$2.96M1.16%+7,165Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,649 shares; 2025Q1: 8,572 shares; 2025Q2: 8,593 shares; 2025Q3: 8,523 shares; 2025Q4: 9,120 shares; 2026Q1: 9,035 shares; 2026Q2: 8,972 shares 8,972$2.94M1.15%-63Timeline
TPRTAPESTRY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,491 shares 19,491$2.85M1.12%newTimeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,616 shares; 2026Q2: 25,263 shares 25,263$2.61M1.02%-353Timeline
PRIPRIMERICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,522 shares; 2026Q1: 6,517 shares; 2026Q2: 9,009 shares 9,009$2.56M1%+2,492Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,805 shares; 2026Q1: 32,495 shares; 2026Q2: 32,355 shares 32,355$2.55M1%-140Timeline
SOXXISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,978 shares 3,978$2.55M1%newTimeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,195 shares; 2025Q2: 12,635 shares; 2025Q3: 12,823 shares; 2025Q4: 11,978 shares; 2026Q1: 12,256 shares; 2026Q2: 12,324 shares 12,324$2.54M1%+68Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,848 shares; 2025Q1: 4,827 shares; 2025Q2: 4,850 shares; 2025Q3: 4,868 shares; 2025Q4: 4,713 shares; 2026Q1: 4,720 shares; 2026Q2: 4,710 shares 4,710$2.36M0.92%-10Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,942 shares; 2025Q1: 16,848 shares; 2025Q2: 21,576 shares; 2025Q3: 24,573 shares; 2025Q4: 39,154 shares; 2026Q1: 64,734 shares; 2026Q2: 70,761 shares 70,761$2.36M0.92%+6,027Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,633 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 7,056 shares 7,056$2.35M0.92%newTimeline
FLTRVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 88,649 shares 88,649$2.27M0.89%newTimeline
HBANHUNTINGTON BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 111,568 shares; 2025Q1: 112,744 shares; 2025Q2: 119,631 shares; 2025Q3: 120,256 shares; 2025Q4: 121,194 shares; 2026Q1: 125,501 shares; 2026Q2: 125,643 shares 125,643$2.23M0.87%+142Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,708 shares; 2026Q2: 4,891 shares 4,891$2.22M0.87%+183Timeline
AISTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 25,822 shares 25,822$2.2M0.86%newTimeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,112 shares; 2025Q1: 3,903 shares; 2025Q2: 5,400 shares; 2025Q3: 5,672 shares; 2025Q4: 5,048 shares; 2026Q1: 5,176 shares; 2026Q2: 5,788 shares 5,788$2.13M0.84%+612Timeline
FYCFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,494 shares; 2025Q2: 11,114 shares; 2025Q3: 17,599 shares; 2025Q4: 25,961 shares; 2026Q1: 4,551 shares; 2026Q2: 15,375 shares 15,375$1.96M0.77%+10,824Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,510 shares; 2025Q1: 6,967 shares; 2025Q2: 7,261 shares; 2025Q3: 7,278 shares; 2025Q4: 7,125 shares; 2026Q1: 7,441 shares; 2026Q2: 7,670 shares 7,670$1.83M0.72%+229Timeline
PIZINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 39,037 shares; 2025Q4: 40,898 shares; 2026Q1: 6,479 shares; 2026Q2: 32,122 shares 32,122$1.8M0.7%+25,643Timeline
MINTPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,919 shares 16,919$1.71M0.67%newTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,047 shares; 2025Q1: 5,331 shares; 2025Q2: 5,573 shares; 2025Q3: 5,476 shares; 2025Q4: 4,567 shares; 2026Q1: 4,483 shares; 2026Q2: 4,750 shares 4,750$1.7M0.67%+267Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,635 shares; 2025Q1: 4,949 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,033 shares; 2025Q4: 4,804 shares; 2026Q1: 4,792 shares; 2026Q2: 4,467 shares 4,467$1.67M0.65%-325Timeline
HNGEHINGE HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 19,655 shares 19,655$1.63M0.64%newTimeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 91,295 shares; 2025Q1: 94,380 shares; 2025Q2: 110,383 shares; 2025Q3: 111,804 shares; 2025Q4: 113,532 shares; 2026Q1: 115,572 shares; 2026Q2: 116,441 shares 116,441$1.62M0.63%+869Timeline
AIPOTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 45,784 shares 45,784$1.53M0.6%newTimeline
SDCIUSCF ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 57,504 shares 57,504$1.52M0.6%newTimeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,124 shares 6,124$1.42M0.56%newTimeline
HONAHONEYWELL AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,033 shares 6,033$1.33M0.52%newTimeline
VXUSVANGUARD STAR FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,618 shares; 2025Q1: 15,716 shares; 2025Q2: 13,978 shares; 2025Q3: 11,921 shares; 2025Q4: 13,184 shares; 2026Q1: 15,238 shares; 2026Q2: 15,403 shares 15,403$1.32M0.52%+165Timeline
ETNEATON CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,849 shares; 2025Q1: 2,779 shares; 2025Q2: 2,878 shares; 2025Q3: 2,863 shares; 2025Q4: 2,912 shares; 2026Q1: 2,936 shares; 2026Q2: 2,850 shares 2,850$1.21M0.48%-86Timeline
FCUSTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 26,601 shares 26,601$1.19M0.47%newTimeline
AAAUGOLDMAN SACHS PHYSICAL GOLDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 18,800 shares; 2025Q4: 24,452 shares; 2026Q1: 33,826 shares; 2026Q2: 29,829 shares 29,829$1.18M0.46%-3,997Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,415 shares; 2025Q2: 2,306 shares; 2025Q3: 2,246 shares; 2025Q4: 2,889 shares; 2026Q1: 3,604 shares; 2026Q2: 14,443 shares 14,443$1.16M0.46%+10,839Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,301 shares; 2025Q1: 9,421 shares; 2025Q2: 9,513 shares; 2025Q3: 9,541 shares; 2025Q4: 9,521 shares; 2026Q1: 8,367 shares; 2026Q2: 8,070 shares 8,070$1.1M0.43%-297Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,435 shares; 2025Q1: 7,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,169 shares; 2025Q3: 1,139 shares; 2025Q4: 1,106 shares; 2026Q1: 1,033 shares; 2026Q2: 1,032 shares 1,032$1.1M0.43%-1Timeline
FRDMEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,902 shares; 2026Q1: 7,303 shares; 2026Q2: 14,996 shares 14,996$1.09M0.43%+7,693Timeline
VBVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,032 shares; 2025Q1: 1,920 shares; 2025Q2: 1,998 shares; 2025Q3: 2,071 shares; 2025Q4: 2,691 shares; 2026Q1: 3,522 shares; 2026Q2: 3,544 shares 3,544$1.07M0.42%+22Timeline
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 11,379 shares 11,379$1.02M0.4%newTimeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,779 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,549 shares; 2026Q1: 629 shares; 2026Q2: 1,353 shares 1,353$996K0.39%+724Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: 1,766 shares; 2025Q2: 1,819 shares; 2025Q3: 1,776 shares; 2025Q4: 1,772 shares; 2026Q1: 1,793 shares; 2026Q2: 1,713 shares 1,713$965K0.38%-80Timeline
VTIPVANGUARD MALVERN FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 18,862 shares 18,862$947K0.37%newTimeline
BFIXBUILD FUNDS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,001 shares; 2025Q2: 16,498 shares; 2025Q3: 18,776 shares; 2025Q4: 28,926 shares; 2026Q1: 36,410 shares; 2026Q2: 37,049 shares 37,049$929K0.36%+639Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,620 shares; 2025Q1: 3,604 shares; 2025Q2: 3,749 shares; 2025Q3: 3,764 shares; 2025Q4: 3,811 shares; 2026Q1: 3,566 shares; 2026Q2: 3,474 shares 3,474$882K0.35%-92Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,977 shares; 2025Q4: 3,728 shares; 2026Q1: 3,458 shares; 2026Q2: 3,353 shares 3,353$857K0.34%-105Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,187 shares; 2025Q1: 1,249 shares; 2025Q2: 1,157 shares; 2025Q3: 1,161 shares; 2025Q4: 1,147 shares; 2026Q1: 1,164 shares; 2026Q2: 1,141 shares 1,141$852K0.33%-23Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,128 shares; 2025Q1: 2,086 shares; 2025Q2: 2,125 shares; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,236 shares; 2026Q1: 2,256 shares; 2026Q2: 2,254 shares 2,254$816K0.32%-2Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,650 shares; 2026Q1: 5,361 shares; 2026Q2: 5,632 shares 5,632$786K0.31%+271Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,414 shares; 2025Q1: 6,285 shares; 2025Q2: 6,320 shares; 2025Q3: 6,224 shares; 2025Q4: 6,032 shares; 2026Q1: 5,813 shares; 2026Q2: 5,267 shares 5,267$772K0.3%-546Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,536 shares; 2025Q1: 3,498 shares; 2025Q2: 3,512 shares; 2025Q3: 3,462 shares; 2025Q4: 3,777 shares; 2026Q1: 3,145 shares; 2026Q2: 2,704 shares 2,704$760K0.3%-441Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,888 shares; 2025Q1: 7,677 shares; 2025Q2: 8,087 shares; 2025Q3: 8,244 shares; 2025Q4: 8,375 shares; 2026Q1: 2,318 shares; 2026Q2: 2,140 shares 2,140$755K0.3%-178Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,563 shares; 2025Q1: 1,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,215 shares; 2025Q3: 610 shares; 2025Q4: 1,801 shares; 2026Q1: 1,755 shares; 2026Q2: 1,772 shares 1,772$745K0.29%+17Timeline
MLPXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 9,949 shares 9,949$733K0.29%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,338 shares; 2025Q1: 4,014 shares; 2025Q2: 3,847 shares; 2025Q3: 3,847 shares; 2025Q4: 4,288 shares; 2026Q1: 4,060 shares; 2026Q2: 4,076 shares 4,076$676K0.27%+16Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,318 shares; 2025Q1: 3,357 shares; 2025Q2: 2,617 shares; 2025Q3: 1,857 shares; 2025Q4: 1,771 shares; 2026Q1: 1,784 shares; 2026Q2: 1,802 shares 1,802$667K0.26%+18Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 673 shares; 2026Q2: 678 shares 678$654K0.26%+5Timeline
CSXCSX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,858 shares; 2025Q1: 13,510 shares; 2025Q2: 13,511 shares; 2025Q3: 13,513 shares; 2025Q4: 13,515 shares; 2026Q1: 13,516 shares; 2026Q2: 13,749 shares 13,749$654K0.26%+233Timeline
RMBIRICHMOND MUT BANCORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,937 shares; 2025Q1: 32,100 shares; 2025Q2: 32,247 shares; 2025Q3: 32,390 shares; 2025Q4: 34,605 shares; 2026Q1: 34,778 shares; 2026Q2: 40,102 shares 40,102$637K0.25%+5,324Timeline
AVEMAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,045 shares; 2026Q2: 6,443 shares 6,443$622K0.24%+1,398Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 366 shares; 2025Q1: 300 shares; 2025Q2: 285 shares; 2025Q3: 302 shares; 2025Q4: 1,241 shares; 2026Q1: 1,184 shares; 2026Q2: 1,371 shares 1,371$600K0.24%+187Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,334 shares; 2025Q1: 2,558 shares; 2025Q2: 2,444 shares; 2025Q3: 2,432 shares; 2025Q4: 2,749 shares; 2026Q1: 2,334 shares; 2026Q2: 2,375 shares 2,375$598K0.23%+41Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,346 shares; 2025Q1: 8,576 shares; 2025Q2: 7,977 shares; 2025Q3: 7,964 shares; 2025Q4: 7,893 shares; 2026Q1: 5,136 shares; 2026Q2: 5,134 shares 5,134$581K0.23%-2Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,912 shares; 2025Q1: 5,948 shares; 2025Q2: 6,042 shares; 2025Q3: 5,962 shares; 2025Q4: 6,027 shares; 2026Q1: 5,883 shares; 2026Q2: 5,882 shares 5,882$566K0.22%-1Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 488 shares 488$563K0.22%newTimeline
MCKMCKESSON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 896 shares; 2025Q1: 739 shares; 2025Q2: 739 shares; 2025Q3: 744 shares; 2025Q4: 744 shares; 2026Q1: 728 shares; 2026Q2: 718 shares 718$543K0.21%-10Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,300 shares; 2026Q1: 1,299 shares; 2026Q2: 1,250 shares 1,250$542K0.21%-49Timeline
AVUVAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,962 shares; 2026Q2: 4,248 shares 4,248$530K0.21%-714Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 899 shares; 2025Q1: 939 shares; 2025Q2: 986 shares; 2025Q3: 1,012 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 910 shares; 2026Q2: 1,052 shares 1,052$517K0.2%+142Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,805 shares; 2025Q1: 12,710 shares; 2025Q2: 12,709 shares; 2025Q3: 12,716 shares; 2025Q4: 15,289 shares; 2026Q1: 11,853 shares; 2026Q2: 11,849 shares 11,849$502K0.2%-4Timeline
IEFAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,544 shares; 2025Q1: 7,728 shares; 2025Q2: 6,028 shares; 2025Q3: 5,445 shares; 2025Q4: 5,564 shares; 2026Q1: 5,407 shares; 2026Q2: 5,177 shares 5,177$500K0.2%-230Timeline
CIIBLACKROCK ENHANCED LARGE CAPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,513 shares; 2025Q1: 18,370 shares; 2025Q2: 19,217 shares; 2025Q3: 18,658 shares; 2025Q4: 18,606 shares; 2026Q1: 18,848 shares; 2026Q2: 18,848 shares 18,848$493K0.19%0Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,845 shares; 2025Q1: 9,842 shares; 2025Q2: 9,228 shares; 2025Q3: 9,525 shares; 2025Q4: 8,341 shares; 2026Q1: 8,342 shares; 2026Q2: 8,443 shares 8,443$486K0.19%+101Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,340 shares; 2025Q1: 5,567 shares; 2025Q2: 5,774 shares; 2025Q3: 5,769 shares; 2025Q4: 5,717 shares; 2026Q1: 3,896 shares; 2026Q2: 3,793 shares 3,793$480K0.19%-103Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,571 shares; 2025Q1: 5,592 shares; 2025Q2: 5,701 shares; 2025Q3: 5,663 shares; 2025Q4: 5,664 shares; 2026Q1: 4,885 shares; 2026Q2: 4,906 shares 4,906$470K0.18%+21Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,848 shares; 2025Q1: 3,985 shares; 2025Q2: 4,063 shares; 2025Q3: 4,063 shares; 2025Q4: 4,166 shares; 2026Q1: 3,483 shares; 2026Q2: 3,449 shares 3,449$467K0.18%-34Timeline
AEPAMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,661 shares; 2025Q1: 3,588 shares; 2025Q2: 3,474 shares; 2025Q3: 3,480 shares; 2025Q4: 3,469 shares; 2026Q1: 3,403 shares; 2026Q2: 3,408 shares 3,408$466K0.18%+5Timeline
XYZBLOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,608 shares; 2025Q1: 3,964 shares; 2025Q2: 5,150 shares; 2025Q3: 5,334 shares; 2025Q4: 5,345 shares; 2026Q1: 5,193 shares; 2026Q2: 6,072 shares 6,072$461K0.18%+879Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,327 shares; 2025Q1: 7,712 shares; 2025Q2: 13,093 shares; 2025Q3: 13,042 shares; 2025Q4: 12,862 shares; 2026Q1: 1,116 shares; 2026Q2: 1,180 shares 1,180$446K0.17%+64Timeline
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,123 shares; 2025Q1: 5,112 shares; 2025Q2: 5,495 shares; 2025Q3: 5,583 shares; 2025Q4: 5,389 shares; 2026Q1: 5,362 shares; 2026Q2: 1,133 shares 1,133$442K0.17%-4,229Timeline
RVTROYCE SMALL CAP TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,247 shares; 2025Q1: 23,401 shares; 2025Q2: 23,394 shares; 2025Q3: 23,753 shares; 2025Q4: 23,736 shares; 2026Q1: 23,736 shares; 2026Q2: 23,665 shares 23,665$437K0.17%-71Timeline
HWMHOWMET AEROSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,583 shares; 2025Q2: 1,702 shares; 2025Q3: 1,525 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579 shares; 2026Q1: 1,579 shares; 2026Q2: 1,579 shares 1,579$425K0.17%0Timeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,900 shares; 2025Q1: 8,863 shares; 2025Q2: 7,131 shares; 2025Q3: 6,618 shares; 2025Q4: 5,543 shares; 2026Q1: 5,221 shares; 2026Q2: 5,462 shares 5,462$421K0.17%+241Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 570 shares; 2025Q1: 570 shares; 2025Q2: 570 shares; 2025Q3: 638 shares; 2025Q4: 640 shares; 2026Q1: 640 shares; 2026Q2: 649 shares 649$411K0.16%+9Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,059 shares; 2025Q1: 2,064 shares; 2025Q2: 1,995 shares; 2025Q3: 1,991 shares; 2025Q4: 1,908 shares; 2026Q1: 1,858 shares; 2026Q2: 1,804 shares 1,804$402K0.16%-54Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,933 shares; 2025Q1: 14,586 shares; 2025Q2: 14,571 shares; 2025Q3: 16,268 shares; 2025Q4: 20,052 shares; 2026Q1: 20,318 shares; 2026Q2: 19,389 shares 19,389$401K0.16%-929Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,166 shares; 2025Q1: 2,257 shares; 2025Q2: 2,263 shares; 2025Q3: 2,307 shares; 2025Q4: 2,283 shares; 2026Q1: 1,821 shares; 2026Q2: 1,440 shares 1,440$389K0.15%-381Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,936 shares; 2025Q1: 3,513 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,741 shares; 2025Q4: 3,072 shares; 2026Q1: 2,922 shares; 2026Q2: 2,895 shares 2,895$372K0.15%-27Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 482 shares; 2026Q1: 482 shares; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$361K0.14%0Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,517 shares; 2025Q1: 4,525 shares; 2025Q2: 4,534 shares; 2025Q3: 4,542 shares; 2025Q4: 4,550 shares; 2026Q1: 4,557 shares; 2026Q2: 4,566 shares 4,566$354K0.14%+9Timeline
XGDVXGABELLI DIVID & INCOME TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,777 shares; 2025Q1: 11,777 shares; 2025Q2: 11,656 shares; 2025Q3: 11,595 shares; 2025Q4: 11,585 shares; 2026Q1: 11,585 shares; 2026Q2: 11,585 shares 11,585$341K0.13%0Timeline
SBHSALLY BEAUTY HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 158,972 shares; 2026Q2: 24,039 shares 24,039$340K0.13%-134,933Timeline
BSTBLACKROCK SCIENCE & TECHNOLOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,856 shares; 2025Q1: 6,733 shares; 2025Q2: 6,762 shares; 2025Q3: 6,762 shares; 2025Q4: 6,743 shares; 2026Q1: 6,743 shares; 2026Q2: 6,686 shares 6,686$339K0.13%-57Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,352 shares; 2025Q2: 5,158 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 5,156 shares; 2026Q1: 5,288 shares; 2026Q2: 4,042 shares 4,042$329K0.13%-1,246Timeline
JNKSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,787 shares; 2025Q1: 6,721 shares; 2025Q2: 6,292 shares; 2025Q3: 6,272 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,297 shares 3,297$318K0.12%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 229 shares; 2026Q2: 261 shares 261$307K0.12%+32Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,128 shares; 2025Q1: 4,302 shares; 2025Q2: 4,553 shares; 2025Q3: 4,549 shares; 2025Q4: 4,423 shares; 2026Q1: 4,174 shares; 2026Q2: 4,190 shares 4,190$301K0.12%+16Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,022 shares; 2026Q2: 878 shares 878$294K0.12%-144Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,561 shares; 2026Q1: 2,667 shares; 2026Q2: 2,713 shares 2,713$292K0.11%+46Timeline
HQHABRDN HEALTHCARE INVESTORSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,204 shares; 2025Q3: 11,204 shares; 2025Q4: 13,154 shares; 2026Q1: 13,154 shares; 2026Q2: 13,154 shares 13,154$289K0.11%0Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 756 shares; 2025Q4: 757 shares; 2026Q1: 757 shares; 2026Q2: 757 shares 757$283K0.11%0Timeline
ADXADAMS DIVERSIFIED EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,394 shares; 2025Q3: 10,394 shares; 2025Q4: 10,394 shares; 2026Q1: 10,394 shares; 2026Q2: 10,394 shares 10,394$266K0.1%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 621 shares; 2025Q1: 506 shares; 2025Q2: 443 shares; 2025Q3: 433 shares; 2025Q4: 420 shares; 2026Q1: 398 shares; 2026Q2: 263 shares 263$266K0.1%-135Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,478 shares; 2025Q1: 3,175 shares; 2025Q2: 3,113 shares; 2025Q3: 2,839 shares; 2025Q4: 2,973 shares; 2026Q1: 2,974 shares; 2026Q2: 3,022 shares 3,022$265K0.1%+48Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,806 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,001 shares; 2025Q3: 1,892 shares; 2025Q4: 1,741 shares; 2026Q1: 1,807 shares; 2026Q2: 1,776 shares 1,776$254K0.1%-31Timeline
CINFCINCINNATI FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,367 shares; 2025Q2: 1,367 shares; 2025Q3: 1,367 shares; 2025Q4: 1,367 shares; 2026Q1: 1,367 shares; 2026Q2: 1,367 shares 1,367$253K0.1%0Timeline
USMVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,458 shares; 2025Q1: 3,172 shares; 2025Q2: 2,736 shares; 2025Q3: 2,777 shares; 2025Q4: 2,539 shares; 2026Q1: 2,505 shares; 2026Q2: 2,542 shares 2,542$245K0.1%+37Timeline
ESGVVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,121 shares; 2025Q3: 2,011 shares; 2025Q4: 1,774 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,832 shares 1,832$242K0.1%newTimeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,092 shares; 2026Q1: 1,092 shares; 2026Q2: 1,092 shares 1,092$240K0.09%0Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,070 shares; 2025Q2: 2,443 shares; 2025Q3: 2,258 shares; 2025Q4: 2,221 shares; 2026Q1: 2,107 shares; 2026Q2: 1,249 shares 1,249$237K0.09%-858Timeline
XEVTXEATON VANCE TAX ADVT DIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,496 shares; 2025Q3: 8,496 shares; 2025Q4: 8,496 shares; 2026Q1: 8,496 shares; 2026Q2: 8,496 shares 8,496$235K0.09%0Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,966 shares; 2025Q1: 2,963 shares; 2025Q2: 2,851 shares; 2025Q3: 2,948 shares; 2025Q4: 3,050 shares; 2026Q1: 3,110 shares; 2026Q2: 2,574 shares 2,574$234K0.09%-536Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 482 shares 482$230K0.09%newTimeline
XSSPXNUVEEN S&P 500 DYNAMIC OVERWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,341 shares; 2026Q2: 12,339 shares 12,339$230K0.09%-2Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,539 shares; 2025Q1: 17,308 shares; 2025Q2: 23,756 shares; 2025Q3: 23,756 shares; 2025Q4: 23,698 shares; 2026Q1: 23,698 shares; 2026Q2: 23,698 shares 23,698$227K0.09%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 376 shares 376$218K0.09%newTimeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,359 shares 2,359$215K0.08%newTimeline
STKCOLUMBIA SELIGM PREM TECH GRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,992 shares 3,992$215K0.08%newTimeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 594 shares 594$211K0.08%newTimeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,348 shares; 2025Q1: 20,301 shares; 2025Q2: 21,106 shares; 2025Q3: 17,671 shares; 2025Q4: 16,821 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,388 shares 1,388$203K0.08%newTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,552 shares; 2025Q3: 1,534 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524 shares; 2026Q1: 1,706 shares; 2026Q2: 1,742 shares 1,742$203K0.08%+36Timeline
SHYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 14,592 shares; 2025Q2: 2,635 shares; 2025Q3: 2,553 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,436 shares 2,436$200K0.08%newTimeline
ETWEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,608 shares; 2025Q1: 19,608 shares; 2025Q2: 19,607 shares; 2025Q3: 19,103 shares; 2025Q4: 19,103 shares; 2026Q1: 19,103 shares; 2026Q2: 19,103 shares 19,103$184K0.07%0Timeline
MEGINYLIM CBRE GLOBALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,143 shares; 2025Q1: 11,143 shares; 2025Q2: 10,953 shares; 2025Q3: 10,924 shares; 2025Q4: 10,924 shares; 2026Q1: 10,924 shares; 2026Q2: 10,924 shares 10,924$166K0.07%0Timeline
AEFABRDN EMERGING MARKETS EX CHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 16,924 shares 16,924$162K0.06%newTimeline
EODALLSPRING GLOBAL DIVIDEND OPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 19,732 shares; 2025Q2: 23,632 shares; 2025Q3: 23,632 shares; 2025Q4: 23,632 shares; 2026Q1: 23,632 shares; 2026Q2: 23,632 shares 23,632$154K0.06%0Timeline
GOFGUGGENHEIM STRATEGIC OPPORTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,285 shares; 2025Q1: 14,941 shares; 2025Q2: 14,592 shares; 2025Q3: 14,592 shares; 2025Q4: 16,242 shares; 2026Q1: 10,711 shares; 2026Q2: 10,711 shares 10,711$117K0.05%0Timeline
USALIBERTY ALL STAR EQUITY FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 19,875 shares; 2025Q4: 19,875 shares; 2026Q1: 19,525 shares; 2026Q2: 19,525 shares 19,525$113K0.04%0Timeline
ETJEATON VANCE RISK-MANAGED DIVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,347 shares; 2025Q1: 11,347 shares; 2025Q2: 11,081 shares; 2025Q3: 11,036 shares; 2025Q4: 11,036 shares; 2026Q1: 11,036 shares; 2026Q2: 11,036 shares 11,036$91.3K0.04%0Timeline
OIAINVESCO MUNI INCOME OPP TRSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,947 shares; 2025Q4: 13,947 shares; 2026Q1: 13,947 shares; 2026Q2: 13,947 shares 13,947$86.6K0.03%0Timeline
MHFWESTERN ASSET MUN HIGH INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,869 shares; 2025Q1: 11,869 shares; 2025Q2: 11,869 shares; 2025Q3: 11,869 shares; 2025Q4: 11,869 shares; 2026Q1: 11,869 shares; 2026Q2: 11,869 shares 11,869$83.1K0.03%0Timeline

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NEARISHARES U S ETF TR91,940$4.67Mshares
CGDVCAPITAL GROUP DIVIDEND VALUE88,985$3.79Mshares
KRKROGER CO45,641$3.3Mshares
VTVVANGUARD INDEX FDS14,631$2.87Mshares
THCTENET HEALTHCARE CORP14,729$2.78Mshares
BJBJS WHSL CLUB HLDGS INC28,055$2.76Mshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC12,193$2.76Mshares
UHSUNIVERSAL HLTH SVCS INC12,056$2.16Mshares
HEGDLISTED FDS TR78,139$1.93Mshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD5,187$1.41Mshares
XARSPDR SERIES TRUST5,209$1.32Mshares
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR16,777$1.03Mshares
VPUVANGUARD WORLD FD3,815$756Kshares
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUST7,833$561Kshares
MDYSTATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40796$491Kshares
ATFVTHE ALGER ETF TRUST15,293$480Kshares
DALDELTA AIR LINES INC5,118$340Kshares
TLTISHARES TR3,700$321Kshares
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T1,587$305Kshares
BITBBITWISE BITCOIN ETF TR6,412$236Kshares
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS1,781$235Kshares
GSKGSK PLC3,855$213Kshares
WMBWILLIAMS COS INC2,903$211Kshares
XSCDXLMP CAP & INCOME FD INC12,053$180Kshares
TRXTRX GOLD CORPORATION15,823$23.7Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002035219-26-000003 base2026-07-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set