Skip to content

Visionary Wealth Advisors

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1802984, O'FALLON, IL

Visionary Wealth Advisors reported $2,219,510,336 across 608 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-02-13. Its ten largest share positions make up 23.06% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001802984-26-000001

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$2.22B
Holdings
608
Top 10 weight
23.06%
New
47
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XLKadded+52,548$7.57M
EMRadded+56,768$7.53M
LDURadded+49,050$4.71M
SCHFadded+175,145$4.21M
PVALadded+73,863$3.37M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
UPSreduced-80,383-$7.97M
REGLreduced-44,470-$3.75M
AAPLreduced-10,791-$2.93M
GQGUreduced-110,532-$2.71M
AOKreduced-50,861-$2.04M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001802984-26-000001, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,215,883,186, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
MCHIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,872 shares; 2025Q4: 4,872 shares 4,872$293K0.01%0Timeline
CGGECAPITAL GROUP GLOBAL EQUITYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,232 shares 9,232$292K0.01%newTimeline
BPBP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,027 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,606 shares; 2025Q2: 10,823 shares; 2025Q3: 10,832 shares; 2025Q4: 8,331 shares 8,331$289K0.01%-2,501Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,267 shares; 2024Q4: 1,290 shares; 2025Q1: 1,336 shares; 2025Q2: 1,320 shares; 2025Q3: 1,322 shares; 2025Q4: 1,314 shares 1,314$289K0.01%-8Timeline
TTDTHE TRADE DESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,962 shares; 2024Q4: 11,256 shares; 2025Q1: 9,792 shares; 2025Q2: 10,119 shares; 2025Q3: 9,634 shares; 2025Q4: 7,562 shares 7,562$287K0.01%-2,072Timeline
CLOIVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,786 shares; 2024Q4: 46,990 shares; 2025Q1: 68,113 shares; 2025Q2: 86,777 shares; 2025Q3: 9,336 shares; 2025Q4: 5,416 shares 5,416$286K0.01%-3,920Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,312 shares; 2024Q4: 1,237 shares; 2025Q1: 1,458 shares; 2025Q2: 1,235 shares; 2025Q3: 1,173 shares; 2025Q4: 1,183 shares 1,183$285K0.01%+10Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 934 shares; 2024Q4: 915 shares; 2025Q1: 1,017 shares; 2025Q2: 888 shares; 2025Q3: 901 shares; 2025Q4: 901 shares 901$281K0.01%0Timeline
SHENSHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,350 shares; 2024Q4: 36,705 shares; 2025Q1: 27,850 shares; 2025Q2: 28,160 shares; 2025Q3: 35,365 shares; 2025Q4: 24,275 shares 24,275$281K0.01%-11,090Timeline
ARCCARES CAPITAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,635 shares; 2025Q1: 12,919 shares; 2025Q2: 12,363 shares; 2025Q3: 15,140 shares; 2025Q4: 13,862 shares 13,862$280K0.01%-1,278Timeline
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,427 shares; 2024Q4: 9,569 shares; 2025Q1: 8,954 shares; 2025Q2: 8,664 shares; 2025Q3: 7,651 shares; 2025Q4: 7,637 shares 7,637$280K0.01%-14Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,669 shares 5,669$279K0.01%newTimeline
JAJLINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,574 shares; 2024Q4: 11,574 shares; 2025Q1: 10,774 shares; 2025Q2: 9,574 shares; 2025Q3: 9,574 shares; 2025Q4: 9,574 shares 9,574$278K0.01%0Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,744 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,744 shares; 2025Q3: 3,600 shares; 2025Q4: 3,600 shares 3,600$274K0.01%0Timeline
AAPRINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,674 shares; 2024Q4: 16,674 shares; 2025Q1: 12,630 shares; 2025Q2: 12,630 shares; 2025Q3: 12,630 shares; 2025Q4: 9,630 shares 9,630$274K0.01%-3,000Timeline
OMAHTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,472 shares; 2025Q4: 14,507 shares 14,507$272K0.01%+3,035Timeline
QBUFINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 16,914 shares; 2025Q1: 14,499 shares; 2025Q2: 9,031 shares; 2025Q3: 9,031 shares; 2025Q4: 9,270 shares 9,270$272K0.01%+239Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,594 shares; 2024Q4: 9,968 shares; 2025Q1: 11,888 shares; 2025Q2: 18,956 shares; 2025Q3: 2,042 shares; 2025Q4: 2,220 shares 2,220$271K0.01%+178Timeline
HDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,417 shares; 2024Q4: 2,434 shares; 2025Q1: 2,076 shares; 2025Q2: 2,414 shares; 2025Q3: 2,212 shares; 2025Q4: 2,220 shares 2,220$270K0.01%+8Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,756 shares; 2024Q4: 1,596 shares; 2025Q1: 1,622 shares; 2025Q2: 1,610 shares; 2025Q3: 1,605 shares; 2025Q4: 1,686 shares 1,686$270K0.01%+81Timeline
DDFDINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,089 shares 14,089$270K0.01%newTimeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 831 shares; 2025Q3: 731 shares; 2025Q4: 758 shares 758$268K0.01%+27Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,696 shares; 2024Q4: 1,697 shares; 2025Q1: 1,598 shares; 2025Q2: 1,598 shares; 2025Q3: 1,615 shares; 2025Q4: 1,642 shares 1,642$267K0.01%+27Timeline
ITAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,640 shares; 2024Q4: 3,443 shares; 2025Q1: 1,497 shares; 2025Q2: 1,557 shares; 2025Q3: 2,015 shares; 2025Q4: 1,226 shares 1,226$263K0.01%-789Timeline
FFORD MTR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,031 shares; 2024Q4: 46,572 shares; 2025Q1: 28,310 shares; 2025Q2: 27,917 shares; 2025Q3: 21,793 shares; 2025Q4: 20,052 shares 20,052$263K0.01%-1,741Timeline
UTFCOHEN & STEERS INFRASTRUCTURQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,272 shares; 2024Q4: 8,584 shares; 2025Q1: 8,702 shares; 2025Q2: 9,524 shares; 2025Q3: 10,044 shares; 2025Q4: 10,861 shares 10,861$262K0.01%+817Timeline
VVVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 796 shares; 2024Q4: 885 shares; 2025Q1: 793 shares; 2025Q2: 811 shares; 2025Q3: 816 shares; 2025Q4: 830 shares 830$261K0.01%+14Timeline
EYLDCAMBRIA ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,820 shares 6,820$261K0.01%newTimeline
ISHARES LARGE CAP VALUE ACT…ISHARES LARGE CAP VALUE ACTIVE ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,997 shares 6,997$261K0.01%new
IJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,888 shares; 2024Q4: 7,888 shares; 2025Q1: 7,888 shares; 2025Q2: 7,628 shares; 2025Q3: 7,218 shares; 2025Q4: 7,218 shares 7,218$261K0.01%0Timeline
SOXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,020 shares; 2024Q4: 9,633 shares; 2025Q1: 10,251 shares; 2025Q2: 8,712 shares; 2025Q3: 7,918 shares; 2025Q4: 6,171 shares 6,171$259K0.01%-1,747Timeline
ETHEGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING EQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,883 shares; 2024Q4: 14,801 shares; 2025Q1: 11,458 shares; 2025Q2: 11,141 shares; 2025Q3: 10,715 shares; 2025Q4: 10,615 shares 10,615$259K0.01%-100Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,531 shares; 2024Q4: 2,358 shares; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 1,649 shares; 2025Q3: 1,732 shares; 2025Q4: 1,666 shares 1,666$258K0.01%-66Timeline
GQGUADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 121,001 shares; 2025Q4: 10,469 shares 10,469$257K0.01%-110,532Timeline
DDFOINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,789 shares 11,789$255K0.01%newTimeline
IJHISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,370 shares; 2024Q4: 4,381 shares; 2025Q1: 4,569 shares; 2025Q2: 4,029 shares; 2025Q3: 3,853 shares; 2025Q4: 3,856 shares 3,856$254K0.01%+3Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,490 shares; 2024Q4: 1,490 shares; 2025Q1: 1,490 shares; 2025Q2: 1,565 shares; 2025Q3: 1,380 shares; 2025Q4: 1,380 shares 1,380$254K0.01%0Timeline
DAXGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,755 shares; 2025Q4: 5,553 shares 5,553$253K0.01%-202Timeline
CRWVCOREWEAVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,526 shares 3,526$252K0.01%newTimeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,047 shares; 2024Q4: 962 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 882 shares; 2025Q3: 931 shares; 2025Q4: 931 shares 931$252K0.01%0Timeline
ARKKARK ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,580 shares; 2025Q3: 4,664 shares; 2025Q4: 3,273 shares 3,273$252K0.01%-1,391Timeline
PJUNINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,612 shares; 2024Q4: 6,251 shares; 2025Q1: 6,251 shares; 2025Q2: 6,242 shares; 2025Q3: 6,115 shares; 2025Q4: 5,960 shares 5,960$250K0.01%-155Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,866 shares; 2025Q4: 9,172 shares 9,172$249K0.01%+306Timeline
PJULINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,598 shares; 2024Q4: 12,425 shares; 2025Q1: 8,186 shares; 2025Q2: 6,766 shares; 2025Q3: 6,766 shares; 2025Q4: 5,317 shares 5,317$247K0.01%-1,449Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,167 shares; 2024Q4: 1,875 shares; 2025Q1: 1,975 shares; 2025Q2: 2,080 shares; 2025Q3: 2,080 shares; 2025Q4: 1,507 shares 1,507$245K0.01%-573Timeline
ZROZPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,931 shares; 2025Q1: 6,085 shares; 2025Q2: 3,265 shares; 2025Q3: 4,694 shares; 2025Q4: 3,813 shares 3,813$245K0.01%-881Timeline
QTUMETF SER SOLUTIONSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,116 shares; 2025Q4: 2,217 shares 2,217$243K0.01%+101Timeline
FMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,299 shares; 2024Q4: 69,848 shares; 2025Q1: 71,964 shares; 2025Q2: 67,806 shares; 2025Q3: 33,280 shares; 2025Q4: 4,720 shares 4,720$241K0.01%-28,560Timeline
UJANINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,600 shares; 2024Q4: 5,600 shares; 2025Q1: 5,600 shares; 2025Q2: 5,600 shares; 2025Q3: 5,600 shares; 2025Q4: 5,570 shares 5,570$241K0.01%-30Timeline
DXYZDESTINY TECH100 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,105 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,267 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,847 shares 7,847$240K0.01%newTimeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,684 shares; 2024Q4: 7,994 shares; 2025Q1: 7,863 shares; 2025Q2: 7,274 shares; 2025Q3: 7,118 shares; 2025Q4: 6,527 shares 6,527$240K0.01%-591Timeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,027 shares; 2024Q4: 1,984 shares; 2025Q1: 1,545 shares; 2025Q2: 1,539 shares; 2025Q3: 1,535 shares; 2025Q4: 1,551 shares 1,551$240K0.01%+16Timeline
IBTKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,445 shares; 2025Q4: 11,918 shares 11,918$237K0.01%-527Timeline
PPLTABRDN PLATINUM ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,268 shares 1,268$236K0.01%newTimeline
OWLBLUE OWL CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,898 shares; 2024Q4: 16,402 shares; 2025Q1: 16,497 shares; 2025Q2: 15,732 shares; 2025Q3: 16,065 shares; 2025Q4: 15,503 shares 15,503$232K0.01%-562Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,058 shares 2,058$231K0.01%+58Timeline
VLUEISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,670 shares; 2025Q4: 1,682 shares 1,682$230K0.01%+12Timeline
DVYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,548 shares; 2025Q2: 1,683 shares; 2025Q3: 1,617 shares; 2025Q4: 1,626 shares 1,626$230K0.01%+9Timeline
BNOVINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,142 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,142 shares; 2025Q3: 5,142 shares; 2025Q4: 5,142 shares 5,142$229K0.01%0Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,533 shares; 2024Q4: 9,876 shares; 2025Q1: 7,796 shares; 2025Q2: 7,091 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,523 shares 5,523$228K0.01%newTimeline
PRFINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,860 shares; 2025Q3: 4,860 shares; 2025Q4: 4,860 shares 4,860$228K0.01%0Timeline
VDCVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,486 shares; 2024Q4: 1,595 shares; 2025Q1: 1,318 shares; 2025Q2: 1,259 shares; 2025Q3: 1,195 shares; 2025Q4: 1,079 shares 1,079$228K0.01%-116Timeline
IUSVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,222 shares; 2025Q4: 2,222 shares 2,222$228K0.01%0Timeline
PDPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,950 shares; 2024Q4: 1,950 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,950 shares; 2025Q3: 1,950 shares; 2025Q4: 1,950 shares 1,950$227K0.01%0Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,535 shares; 2024Q4: 2,541 shares; 2025Q1: 2,561 shares; 2025Q2: 2,345 shares; 2025Q3: 2,236 shares; 2025Q4: 2,176 shares 2,176$226K0.01%-60Timeline
MODMODINE MFG COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,488 shares; 2025Q4: 1,688 shares 1,688$225K0.01%+200Timeline
ETHWBITWISE ETHEREUM ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,027 shares; 2025Q4: 10,535 shares 10,535$224K0.01%-492Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,185 shares; 2025Q4: 1,202 shares 1,202$222K0.01%+17Timeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 914 shares 914$222K0.01%newTimeline
JANUAIM ETF PRODUCTS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 7,864 shares; 2025Q3: 7,864 shares; 2025Q4: 7,864 shares 7,864$221K0.01%0Timeline
AUSFGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,252 shares; 2024Q4: 17,705 shares; 2025Q1: 28,329 shares; 2025Q2: 34,374 shares; 2025Q3: 7,132 shares; 2025Q4: 4,734 shares 4,734$220K0.01%-2,398Timeline
BOCTINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares 4,437$219K0.01%newTimeline
SJMSMUCKER J M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,772 shares; 2024Q4: 60,642 shares; 2025Q1: 65,004 shares; 2025Q2: 3,565 shares; 2025Q3: 2,607 shares; 2025Q4: 2,229 shares 2,229$218K0.01%-378Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 426 shares 426$217K0.01%newTimeline
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 577 shares; 2024Q4: 572 shares; 2025Q1: 572 shares; 2025Q2: 567 shares; 2025Q3: 562 shares; 2025Q4: 562 shares 562$215K0.01%0Timeline
TMUST-MOBILE US INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 940 shares; 2025Q4: 1,059 shares 1,059$215K0.01%+119Timeline
MAGSLISTED FDS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,246 shares 3,246$214K0.01%newTimeline
KSEPINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,666 shares 7,666$214K0.01%newTimeline
AGNCAGNC INVT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,229 shares; 2025Q4: 19,663 shares 19,663$211K0.01%+5,434Timeline
JMBSJANUS DETROIT STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,599 shares 4,599$210K0.01%newTimeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 2,323 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,461 shares 2,461$209K0.01%newTimeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,643 shares; 2024Q4: 4,348 shares; 2025Q1: 4,318 shares; 2025Q2: 4,299 shares; 2025Q3: 4,153 shares; 2025Q4: 3,872 shares 3,872$208K0.01%-281Timeline
ACWIISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,568 shares; 2025Q3: 1,468 shares; 2025Q4: 1,468 shares 1,468$208K0.01%0Timeline
QGROAMERICAN CENTY ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,813 shares 1,813$208K0.01%newTimeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,478 shares; 2025Q4: 4,480 shares 4,480$206K0.01%+2Timeline
SQMSOCIEDAD QUIMICA Y MINERA DEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares 3,000$206K0.01%newTimeline
FTGCFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRAD FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,104 shares; 2024Q4: 33,876 shares; 2025Q1: 60,952 shares; 2025Q2: 51,576 shares; 2025Q3: 8,123 shares; 2025Q4: 8,879 shares 8,879$206K0.01%+756Timeline
CLSCELESTICA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 973 shares; 2025Q4: 697 shares 697$206K0.01%-276Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,515 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,529 shares; 2025Q4: 3,513 shares 3,513$206K0.01%-16Timeline
XBJAINNOVATOR ETFS TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,898 shares; 2024Q4: 8,898 shares; 2025Q1: 9,931 shares; 2025Q2: 7,790 shares; 2025Q3: 7,715 shares; 2025Q4: 6,373 shares 6,373$204K0.01%-1,342Timeline
NATOTHEMES ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,318 shares 5,318$203K0.01%newTimeline
CTOSCUSTOM TRUCK ONE SOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,000 shares; 2024Q4: 35,000 shares; 2025Q1: 35,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares 35,000$202K0.01%0Timeline
YMAXTIDAL TRUST IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,161 shares; 2024Q4: 11,662 shares; 2025Q1: 14,384 shares; 2025Q2: 17,365 shares; 2025Q3: 18,230 shares; 2025Q4: 20,102 shares 20,102$201K0.01%+1,872Timeline
MESOMESOBLAST LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,901 shares; 2025Q2: 10,901 shares; 2025Q3: 10,901 shares; 2025Q4: 10,325 shares 10,325$186K0.01%-576Timeline
SOLZVOLATILITY SHS TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,450 shares; 2025Q4: 13,210 shares 13,210$168K0.01%+1,760Timeline
BCRXBIOCRYST PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 27,790 shares; 2024Q4: 26,590 shares; 2025Q1: 26,590 shares; 2025Q2: 23,090 shares; 2025Q3: 20,090 shares; 2025Q4: 20,090 shares 20,090$157K0.01%0Timeline
IVRINVESCO MORTGAGE CAPITAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,900 shares 14,900$125K0.01%newTimeline
UAMYUNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,205 shares; 2025Q4: 22,911 shares 22,911$115K0.01%-3,294Timeline
MPTMEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,375 shares 22,375$112K0.01%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 147,225 shares; 2025Q3: 121,912 shares; 2025Q4: 112,600 shares 112,600$85K<0.01%-9,312Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 152,652 shares; 2024Q4: 191,081 shares; 2025Q1: 201,532 shares; 2025Q2: 129,281 shares; 2025Q3: 133,556 shares; 2025Q4: 11,273 shares 11,273$71K<0.01%-122,283Timeline
NATNORDIC AMERICAN TANKERS LIMIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,500 shares 17,500$60.2K<0.01%newTimeline
AMPYAMPLIFY ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,310 shares; 2024Q4: 15,310 shares; 2025Q1: 16,310 shares; 2025Q2: 14,310 shares; 2025Q3: 12,500 shares; 2025Q4: 11,500 shares 11,500$52.6K<0.01%-1,000Timeline
FBIOFORTRESS BIOTECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,235 shares 11,235$41.1K<0.01%newTimeline
DNNDENISON MINES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,500 shares; 2024Q4: 17,500 shares; 2025Q1: 17,500 shares; 2025Q2: 17,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,500 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares 12,500$33.2K<0.01%-5,000Timeline
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,005 shares 14,005$23.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PROPPRAIRIE OPER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,120 shares 10,120$17.1K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall7,500$3.63Mnew

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
FSMBFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III68,257$1.37Mshares
FMHIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD III26,359$1.25Mshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC1,963$461Kshares
AONAON PLC1,266$451Kshares
NKENIKE INC6,453$450Kshares
YieldMax MSTR Option Income…YieldMax MSTR Option Income Strat…31,710$443Kshares
ISHARES TRISHARES TR15,500$362Kshares
MEARISHARES U S ETF TR6,958$351Kshares
RLYSSGA ACTIVE ETF TR9,985$308Kshares
JANPPGIM ROCK ETF TR9,659$306Kshares
GFEBFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI7,444$302Kshares
LENLENNAR CORP2,321$293Kshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL7,883$281Kshares
OKLOOKLO INC2,350$262Kshares
SHYDVANECK ETF TRUST10,345$237Kshares
PDIPIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD11,871$235Kshares
ARKBARK 21SHARES BITCOIN ETF6,157$234Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC879$229Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW6,977$219Kshares
SFNCSIMMONS FIRST NATL CORP11,363$218Kshares
VXFVANGUARD INDEX FDS1,040$218Kshares
EVTRMORGAN STANLEY ETF TRUST4,123$212Kshares
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2,341$210Kshares
SCHZSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8,882$208Kshares
SQQQProShares UltraPro Short QQQ11,900$181Kshares
PLPLANET LABS PBC11,200$145Kshares
GSBDGOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC10,589$108Kshares
TIDAL TRUST IITIDAL TRUST II13,436$104Kshares
GNWGENWORTH FINL INC10,500$93.5Kshares
PLWSPLANET LABS PBC21,440$76.5Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001802984-26-000001 base2026-02-13acceptance time not in the bulk data set