Skip to content

Virtus Wealth Solutions LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2045870, CRANFORD, NJ

Virtus Wealth Solutions LLC reported $525,257,911 across 54 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 64.21% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002045870-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$525M
Holdings
54
Top 10 weight
64.21%
New
14
Sold out
12

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SNDKadded+40,330$25.6M
GEVadded+25,884$22.6M
PWRnew+29,382$16.1M
VRTnew+44,555$11.2M
DELLnew+64,750$10.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
NVDAreduced-155,118-$27.1M
MUreduced-58,406-$19.7M
AVGOreduced-45,978-$14.2M
QQQreduced-20,203-$11.7M
CRSexited-29,993-$9.44M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002045870-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $525,257,911, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
DWUSADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,618,204 shares; 2025Q1: 1,611,501 shares; 2025Q2: 1,605,012 shares; 2025Q3: 1,589,526 shares; 2025Q4: 1,579,331 shares; 2026Q1: 1,580,381 shares 1,580,381$80.5M15.32%+1,050Timeline
DWAWADVISORSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,575,947 shares; 2025Q1: 1,569,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,547,370 shares; 2025Q3: 1,531,213 shares; 2025Q4: 1,524,435 shares; 2026Q1: 1,539,680 shares 1,539,680$66.1M12.58%+15,245Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 116,326 shares; 2025Q1: 87,361 shares; 2025Q2: 115,803 shares; 2025Q3: 113,503 shares; 2025Q4: 89,073 shares; 2026Q1: 68,870 shares 68,870$39.8M7.57%-20,203Timeline
SNDKSANDISK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 101,782 shares; 2025Q4: 2,256 shares; 2026Q1: 42,586 shares 42,586$27.1M5.15%+40,330Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 73,701 shares; 2026Q1: 63,327 shares 63,327$24.6M4.68%-10,374Timeline
MOATVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 272,452 shares; 2025Q1: 268,259 shares; 2025Q2: 267,876 shares; 2025Q3: 262,300 shares; 2025Q4: 252,532 shares; 2026Q1: 248,065 shares 248,065$24M4.57%-4,467Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,365 shares; 2025Q3: 32,537 shares; 2025Q4: 537 shares; 2026Q1: 26,421 shares 26,421$23.1M4.39%+25,884Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 311,486 shares; 2025Q1: 320,802 shares; 2025Q2: 292,888 shares; 2025Q3: 278,896 shares; 2025Q4: 274,087 shares; 2026Q1: 118,969 shares 118,969$20.7M3.95%-155,118Timeline
PWRQUANTA SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,382 shares 29,382$16.1M3.07%newTimeline
TERTERADYNE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 50,247 shares; 2026Q1: 51,945 shares 51,945$15.4M2.93%+1,698Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,530 shares; 2025Q1: 4,599 shares; 2025Q2: 4,924 shares; 2025Q3: 4,962 shares; 2025Q4: 27,214 shares; 2026Q1: 19,853 shares 19,853$12.9M2.46%-7,361Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,361 shares; 2025Q1: 9,745 shares; 2025Q2: 88,388 shares; 2025Q3: 83,624 shares; 2025Q4: 86,512 shares; 2026Q1: 40,534 shares 40,534$12.5M2.39%-45,978Timeline
VIAVVIAVI SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 107,500 shares; 2026Q1: 353,189 shares 353,189$11.8M2.24%+245,689Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 35,984 shares; 2026Q1: 40,707 shares 40,707$11.7M2.23%+4,723Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,555 shares 44,555$11.2M2.13%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,750 shares 64,750$10.6M2.02%newTimeline
DVLUFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 326,165 shares; 2025Q1: 323,456 shares; 2025Q2: 319,149 shares; 2025Q3: 309,440 shares; 2025Q4: 297,788 shares; 2026Q1: 299,049 shares 299,049$10.2M1.95%+1,261Timeline
FTCSFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 119,933 shares; 2025Q1: 117,355 shares; 2025Q2: 115,584 shares; 2025Q3: 112,317 shares; 2025Q4: 111,103 shares; 2026Q1: 106,553 shares 106,553$9.88M1.88%-4,550Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,572 shares; 2026Q1: 29,166 shares 29,166$9.85M1.88%-58,406Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 116,926 shares 116,926$9.17M1.75%newTimeline
DDIVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 243,310 shares; 2025Q1: 242,781 shares; 2025Q2: 240,921 shares; 2025Q3: 235,649 shares; 2025Q4: 223,587 shares; 2026Q1: 217,765 shares 217,765$8.81M1.68%-5,822Timeline
RDVYFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 27,006 shares; 2025Q1: 29,043 shares; 2025Q2: 29,575 shares; 2025Q3: 29,008 shares; 2025Q4: 119,450 shares; 2026Q1: 125,461 shares 125,461$8.57M1.63%+6,011Timeline
FTSMFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 147,767 shares; 2025Q1: 145,336 shares; 2025Q2: 143,053 shares; 2025Q3: 142,967 shares; 2025Q4: 143,975 shares; 2026Q1: 140,924 shares 140,924$8.42M1.6%-3,051Timeline
QQEWFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 89,812 shares; 2025Q1: 84,979 shares; 2025Q2: 87,526 shares; 2025Q3: 85,925 shares; 2025Q4: 86,212 shares; 2026Q1: 51,383 shares 51,383$6.52M1.24%-34,829Timeline
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,930 shares; 2026Q1: 7,970 shares 7,970$5.6M1.07%+5,040Timeline
KEYSKEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,107 shares 16,107$4.55M0.87%newTimeline
IMCGISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 53,840 shares; 2025Q1: 53,930 shares; 2025Q2: 53,862 shares; 2025Q3: 53,413 shares; 2025Q4: 53,300 shares; 2026Q1: 52,785 shares 52,785$4.16M0.79%-515Timeline
FNFABRINETQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,265 shares 7,265$3.79M0.72%newTimeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 12,621 shares; 2025Q1: 12,409 shares; 2025Q2: 12,243 shares; 2025Q3: 12,207 shares; 2025Q4: 12,488 shares; 2026Q1: 12,284 shares 12,284$3.61M0.69%-204Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17,538 shares; 2025Q1: 16,805 shares; 2025Q2: 16,615 shares; 2025Q3: 16,615 shares; 2025Q4: 16,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,524 shares 7,524$2.79M0.53%-8,776Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,941 shares; 2025Q1: 2,955 shares; 2025Q2: 3,294 shares; 2025Q3: 3,484 shares; 2025Q4: 3,999 shares; 2026Q1: 3,975 shares 3,975$2.38M0.45%-24Timeline
IFVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 90,094 shares 90,094$2.28M0.43%newTimeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,420 shares 16,420$2.23M0.43%newTimeline
COHRCOHERENT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,952 shares 8,952$2.13M0.41%newTimeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,224 shares 30,224$2.09M0.4%newTimeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 15,006 shares; 2025Q1: 15,568 shares; 2025Q2: 15,585 shares; 2025Q3: 15,772 shares; 2025Q4: 5,966 shares; 2026Q1: 5,972 shares 5,972$1.52M0.29%+6Timeline
AMATAPPLIED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$1.09M0.21%newTimeline
SPLVINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,745 shares; 2025Q1: 16,816 shares; 2025Q2: 14,151 shares; 2025Q3: 14,226 shares; 2025Q4: 14,305 shares; 2026Q1: 14,282 shares 14,282$1.04M0.2%-23Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 8,894 shares; 2025Q1: 8,894 shares; 2025Q2: 8,935 shares; 2025Q3: 9,032 shares; 2025Q4: 9,089 shares; 2026Q1: 9,133 shares 9,133$968K0.18%+44Timeline
FVDFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 16,729 shares; 2025Q1: 17,992 shares; 2025Q2: 18,095 shares; 2025Q3: 18,195 shares; 2025Q4: 18,298 shares; 2026Q1: 18,198 shares 18,198$856K0.16%-100Timeline
VTIVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 1,737 shares; 2025Q1: 1,748 shares; 2025Q2: 1,753 shares; 2025Q3: 1,758 shares; 2025Q4: 1,906 shares; 2026Q1: 1,900 shares 1,900$610K0.12%-6Timeline
FCORFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,893 shares; 2025Q1: 4,622 shares; 2025Q2: 11,976 shares; 2025Q3: 12,054 shares; 2025Q4: 12,416 shares; 2026Q1: 10,833 shares 10,833$511K0.1%-1,583Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2,662 shares; 2025Q1: 2,686 shares; 2025Q2: 2,711 shares; 2025Q3: 2,735 shares; 2025Q4: 2,748 shares; 2026Q1: 2,767 shares 2,767$469K0.09%+19Timeline
FTSLFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9,338 shares; 2025Q1: 9,181 shares; 2025Q2: 9,323 shares; 2025Q3: 9,429 shares; 2025Q4: 9,567 shares; 2026Q1: 9,707 shares 9,707$435K0.08%+140Timeline
FLDRFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 6,458 shares; 2025Q1: 6,029 shares; 2025Q2: 12,966 shares; 2025Q3: 12,814 shares; 2025Q4: 13,173 shares; 2026Q1: 7,964 shares 7,964$399K0.08%-5,209Timeline
CFGCITIZENS FINL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,318 shares 6,318$379K0.07%newTimeline
FVFIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 4,349 shares; 2025Q1: 5,544 shares; 2025Q2: 5,674 shares; 2025Q3: 5,597 shares; 2025Q4: 5,594 shares; 2026Q1: 5,599 shares 5,599$338K0.06%+5Timeline
FIGBFIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 5,298 shares; 2025Q1: 5,120 shares; 2025Q2: 13,218 shares; 2025Q3: 13,299 shares; 2025Q4: 13,673 shares; 2026Q1: 7,537 shares 7,537$324K0.06%-6,136Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 254,434 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 23,573 shares; 2025Q3: 4,289 shares; 2025Q4: 6,379 shares; 2026Q1: 2,150 shares 2,150$315K0.06%-4,229Timeline
CGBLCAPITAL GROUP CORE BALANCEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,720 shares 7,720$266K0.05%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10,696 shares; 2025Q1: 12,779 shares; 2025Q2: 19,836 shares; 2025Q3: 25,694 shares; 2025Q4: 338 shares; 2026Q1: 405 shares 405$232K0.04%+67Timeline
AAOIAPPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,700 shares 2,700$228K0.04%newTimeline
BUFRFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,594 shares; 2026Q1: 6,594 shares 6,594$223K0.04%0Timeline
SINTSINTX TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 94,928 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$25K<0.01%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP29,993$9.44Mshares
XBISPDR SERIES TRUST75,205$9.17Mshares
IWMISHARES TR26,721$6.58Mshares
LLYELI LILLY & CO3,000$3.22Mshares
UALUNITED AIRLS HLDGS INC26,005$2.91Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC6,854$2.88Mshares
URBNURBAN OUTFITTERS INC17,400$1.31Mshares
VIKVIKING HOLDINGS LTD15,000$1.07Mshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP1,152$776Kshares
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL1,144$575Kshares
SDOGALPS ETF TR6,302$381Kshares
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST912$201Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002045870-26-000003 base2026-05-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set