Skip to content

Virtu Financial LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1533964, New York, NY

Virtu Financial LLC reported $2,413,621,000 across 1,572 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 49.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001533964-26-000010

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$2.41B
Holdings
1,572
Top 10 weight
49.99%
New
993
Sold out
1,022

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGnew+2,665,344$765M
SNDKnew+155,015$98.5M
MUadded+95,597$32.3M
CRCLadded+249,512$23.8M
AAAUnew+504,590$23.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
GOOGLexited-1,861,982-$583M
GLDexited-1,198,436-$475M
MSTRexited-114,731-$17.4M
BMNRreduced-812,400-$16.1M
PFEreduced-439,831-$12.3M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001533964-26-000010, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,413,621,000, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AIFAALLIED GAMING & ENTRTNMNT INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 29,308 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,426 shares 20,426$6K<0.01%newTimeline
GCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCGCT SEMICONDUCTOR HLDG INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14,940 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,508 shares 29,508$5K<0.01%new
IPXGWINFLECTION POINT ACQU CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 14,192 shares 14,192$5K<0.01%newTimeline
NAMMWNAMIB MINERALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 39,817 shares 39,817$5K<0.01%newTimeline
TEWST1 ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,918 shares 20,918$5K<0.01%newTimeline
PSQ HOLDINGS INCPSQ HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 29,150 shares; 2025Q1: 77,804 shares; 2025Q2: 78,756 shares; 2025Q3: 36,831 shares; 2025Q4: 49,145 shares; 2026Q1: 120,381 shares 120,381$5K<0.01%+71,236
RMCOWROYALTY MGMT HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,979 shares 19,979$5K<0.01%newTimeline
LIMNLIMINATUS PHARMA INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,468 shares 27,468$5K<0.01%newTimeline
ARCHER AVIATION INCARCHER AVIATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 61,440 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 30,187 shares; 2026Q1: 18,297 shares 18,297$5K<0.01%-11,890
JUNSJUPITER NEUROSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,575 shares 13,575$5K<0.01%newTimeline
IVDAIVEDA SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 12,825 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,107 shares; 2026Q1: 18,436 shares 18,436$5K<0.01%-7,671Timeline
VSTDVESTAND INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 41,164 shares; 2026Q1: 19,479 shares 19,479$5K<0.01%-21,685Timeline
GVVISIONARY HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,109 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,449 shares; 2026Q1: 19,990 shares 19,990$5K<0.01%+3,541Timeline
SCLXWSCILEX HOLDING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 47,634 shares; 2026Q1: 38,229 shares 38,229$5K<0.01%-9,405Timeline
AMIXAUTONOMIX MED INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 15,680 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,884 shares 12,884$5K<0.01%newTimeline
POMPOMDOCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,557 shares 17,557$5K<0.01%newTimeline
CRANRCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 25,881 shares 25,881$4K<0.01%newTimeline
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 47,436 shares 47,436$4K<0.01%newTimeline
MESHWMESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,386 shares 16,386$4K<0.01%newTimeline
EZRARELIANCE GLOBAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,674 shares; 2026Q1: 23,003 shares 23,003$4K<0.01%+1,329Timeline
SCIIRSC II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,188 shares 16,188$4K<0.01%newTimeline
MMTXWMILUNA ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 34,700 shares; 2026Q1: 32,689 shares 32,689$4K<0.01%-2,011Timeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,332 shares 62,332$4K<0.01%newTimeline
FTRKFAST TRACK GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,193 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,233 shares 10,233$4K<0.01%newTimeline
MSNEMERSON RADIO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 31,739 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 11,239 shares; 2025Q3: 42,592 shares; 2025Q4: 15,180 shares; 2026Q1: 10,900 shares 10,900$4K<0.01%-4,280Timeline
PPCBPROPANC BIOPHARMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,677 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 40,748 shares 40,748$4K<0.01%newTimeline
EHGOESHALLGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 21,006 shares 21,006$4K<0.01%newTimeline
TDICDREAMLAND LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 31,326 shares 31,326$4K<0.01%newTimeline
LHSWLIANHE SOWELL INTL GROUP LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 28,321 shares 28,321$4K<0.01%newTimeline
MOBXWMOBIX LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,400 shares 24,400$3K<0.01%newTimeline
MNYWWMONEYHERO LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 15,446 shares; 2025Q1: 13,206 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,776 shares; 2025Q4: 28,409 shares; 2026Q1: 32,428 shares 32,428$3K<0.01%+4,019Timeline
CRGOWFREIGHTOS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,785 shares; 2025Q2: 12,302 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,418 shares 19,418$3K<0.01%newTimeline
EVGOWEVGO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 62,845 shares; 2024Q4: 54,444 shares; 2025Q1: 81,967 shares; 2025Q2: 23,563 shares; 2025Q3: 70,226 shares; 2025Q4: 125,137 shares; 2026Q1: 142,607 shares 142,607$3K<0.01%+17,470Timeline
TVGNWTEVOGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 68,741 shares; 2025Q1: 144,662 shares; 2025Q2: 74,866 shares; 2025Q3: 44,070 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 78,473 shares 78,473$3K<0.01%newTimeline
PGYWWPAGAYA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 20,189 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,581 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 64,413 shares 64,413$3K<0.01%newTimeline
GRABWGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 45,469 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,505 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,964 shares 32,964$3K<0.01%newTimeline
TGHLTHE GROWHUB LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,899 shares 10,899$3K<0.01%newTimeline
GABELLI EQUITY TR INCGABELLI EQUITY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 447,050 shares 447,050$3K<0.01%new
DAICCID HOLDCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 19,375 shares 19,375$3K<0.01%newTimeline
BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCBLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,918 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,249 shares; 2026Q1: 57,404 shares 57,404$2K<0.01%+34,155
XRXDWXEROX HOLDINGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,058 shares 17,058$2K<0.01%newTimeline
BLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTDBLUEPORT ACQUISITION LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,903 shares 11,903$2K<0.01%new
FUSEWFUSEMACHINES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,087 shares 24,087$2K<0.01%newTimeline
SDSTWSTARDUST PWR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,771 shares 10,771$2K<0.01%newTimeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,300 shares 33,300$2K<0.01%newTimeline
MVSTWMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,503 shares; 2025Q4: 19,842 shares; 2026Q1: 154,811 shares 154,811$2K<0.01%+134,969Timeline
UNITED HOMES GROUP INCUNITED HOMES GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,097 shares 12,097$2K<0.01%new
DATA STORAGE CORPDATA STORAGE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,983 shares 20,983$2K<0.01%new
DFLIWDRAGONFLY ENERGY HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 30,081 shares; 2025Q4: 26,958 shares; 2026Q1: 23,673 shares 23,673$1K<0.01%-3,285Timeline
PBMWWPSYENCE BIOMEDICAL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 50,551 shares; 2025Q1: 76,322 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,252 shares; 2025Q4: 13,264 shares; 2026Q1: 27,853 shares 27,853$1K<0.01%+14,589Timeline
SCAGWSCAGE FUTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 36,759 shares; 2025Q4: 29,608 shares; 2026Q1: 29,180 shares 29,180$1K<0.01%-428Timeline
ONMDWONEMEDNET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,001 shares 11,001$1K<0.01%newTimeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 27,132 shares 27,132$1K<0.01%newTimeline
VLNWFVALENS SEMICONDUCTOR LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 44,743 shares 44,743$1K<0.01%newTimeline
CDIOWCARDIO DIAGNOSTICS HOLDGS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,788 shares 30,788$1K<0.01%newTimeline
STRAN & COMPANY INCSTRAN & COMPANY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,097 shares; 2026Q1: 20,871 shares 20,871$1K<0.01%+3,774
NHSRTNEUBERGER HIGH YIELD ST FD IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 169,777 shares 169,777$1K<0.01%newTimeline
STRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCSTRATA CRITICAL MEDICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,357 shares; 2025Q1: 64,700 shares; 2025Q2: 81,931 shares; 2025Q3: 86,238 shares; 2025Q4: 125,901 shares; 2026Q1: 184,292 shares 184,292$1K<0.01%+58,391
SESCWSES AI CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,367 shares; 2025Q2: 40,407 shares; 2025Q3: 14,087 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,276 shares 15,276$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BTMWQBITCOIN DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 24,420 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,835 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,194 shares; 2026Q1: 10,473 shares 10,473$00%-721Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
AIIOWROBO.AI INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,152 shares 10,152$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
SRZNWSURROZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,558 shares; 2026Q1: 11,071 shares 11,071$00%+513Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
CXAIWCXAPP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,397 shares 13,397$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GWHWSESS TECH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,891 shares 13,891$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
HUBCWHUB CYBER SECURITY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 18,577 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,202 shares 75,202$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
WALDWWALDENCAST PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,113 shares 12,113$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
DSYWWBIG TREE CLOUD HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,196 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,303 shares; 2026Q1: 18,174 shares 18,174$00%-3,129Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
XOSWWXOS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,835 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,891 shares 10,891$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
NEXRWNEXERA TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,008 shares; 2026Q1: 14,676 shares 14,676$00%+2,668Value filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
TBLAWTABOOLA.COM LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,923 shares 38,923$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
BLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUBLACKROCK UTILS INFRASTRUCTUQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,258 shares 10,258$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
TALKWTALKSPACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 38,086 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,017 shares 45,017$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,022. All 1,022

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
GOOGLALPHABET INC1,861,982$583Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR1,198,436$475Mshares
MSTRSTRATEGY INC114,731$17.4Mshares
SPXLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST55,957$12.3Mshares
NOWSERVICENOW INC79,996$12.3Mshares
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC35,995$11.9Mshares
JNUGDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST38,572$7.97Mshares
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION9,058$7.81Mshares
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FD258,676$7.66Mshares
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP139,339$6.97Mshares
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TR308,945$6.93Mshares
RIOTRIOT PLATFORMS INC541,527$6.86Mshares
NUGTDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST35,648$6.55Mshares
SPUUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST35,007$6.45Mshares
TAT&T INC253,763$6.3Mshares
SOXSDIREXION DAILY SEMI BEAR 3X1,973,906$6.18Mshares
ETNEATON CORP PLC18,953$6.04Mshares
TSLLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST309,406$5.91Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL13,173$5.88Mshares
ETENERGY TRANSFER L P344,370$5.68Mshares
ARGXARGENX SE6,041$5.08Mshares
JFLXJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F99,391$4.99Mshares
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC44,829$4.9Mshares
RBLXROBLOX CORP58,101$4.71Mshares
DIR DLY GOL MN IDX BR 2X ETFDIR DLY GOL MN IDX BR 2X ETF613,803$4.57Mshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC20,793$4.41Mshares
DUOLDUOLINGO INC24,397$4.28Mshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC11,552$4.26Mshares
CVNACARVANA CO10,084$4.26Mshares
SGOLETFS GOLD TR100,320$4.12Mshares
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV93,876$4.07Mshares
TZADIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST533,377$4.01Mshares
MDBMONGODB INC9,399$3.94Mshares
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC4,406$3.87Mshares
SPXCSPX TECHNOLOGIES INC18,981$3.8Mshares
FNGGDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST17,508$3.61Mshares
ADIANALOG DEVICES INC12,821$3.48Mshares
CMACOMERICA INC39,434$3.43Mshares
TECLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST28,660$3.37Mshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V15,295$3.32Mshares
MOALTRIA GROUP INC57,123$3.29Mshares
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP315,454$3.29Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC54,797$3.24Mshares
ALLWSSGA ACTIVE TR114,489$3.15Mshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP219,491$3.11Mshares
RACEFERRARI N V8,005$2.96Mshares
CBOECBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC11,487$2.88Mshares
DOWDOW HLDGS INC121,839$2.85Mshares
AXSMAXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC.15,573$2.84Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC20,842$2.84Mshares
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I11,277$2.79Mshares
CRSCARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP8,829$2.78Mshares
GISGENERAL MILLS INC56,930$2.65Mshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC11,724$2.52Mshares
RBRKRUBRIK INC.32,904$2.52Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC17,082$2.45Mshares
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INC417,184$2.43Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC82,217$2.42Mshares
QQQEDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST23,515$2.41Mshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP16,686$2.36Mshares
NVDUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST19,859$2.34Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC10,250$2.31Mshares
VICIVICI PPTYS INC81,655$2.3Mshares
CCITIGROUP INC19,504$2.28Mshares
ONDSONDAS INC231,781$2.26Mshares
MDLNMEDLINE INC53,394$2.24Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC26,937$2.2Mshares
HOUSANYWHERE REAL ESTATE INC155,351$2.2Mshares
PSAPUBLIC STORAGE8,433$2.19Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS6,442$2.19Mshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO11,005$2.14Mshares
KYMRKYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC27,283$2.12Mshares
INFYINFOSYS LTD118,971$2.12Mshares
PLTDDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST319,570$2.11Mshares
CDWCDW CORP15,335$2.09Mshares
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC18,338$2.08Mshares
RLRALPH LAUREN CORP5,839$2.06Mshares
INDLDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST36,190$2.06Mshares
NICNICOLET BANKSHARES INC16,887$2.05Mshares
EQIXEQUINIX INC2,614$2Mshares
AONAON PLC5,666$2Mshares
AMZUDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST56,551$1.98Mshares
INSMINSMED INC10,922$1.9Mshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW12,189$1.87Mshares
ZBHZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC20,024$1.8Mshares
CLSKCLEANSPARK INC175,903$1.78Mshares
IONQIONQ INC39,620$1.78Mshares
EDVVANGUARD WORLD FD27,160$1.77Mshares
IXNISHARES TR16,777$1.76Mshares
GRABGRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED351,925$1.76Mshares
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INC32,501$1.75Mshares
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DEL63,576$1.75Mshares
GMEGAMESTOP CORP86,926$1.75Mshares
ABEVAMBEV SA702,098$1.73Mshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION4,895$1.72Mshares
FASDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST10,214$1.72Mshares
EEMVISHARES INC26,812$1.72Mshares
HOLXHOLOGIC INC22,750$1.7Mshares
EDCDIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST31,032$1.69Mshares
ETHVVANECK ETHEREUM TR38,914$1.69Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001533964-26-000010 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set