Skip to content

VIRGINIA WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1898282, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA

VIRGINIA WEALTH MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. reported $200,817,938 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-22. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.16% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001898282-26-000003

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$201M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
34.16%
New
5
Sold out
3

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDTadded+50,275$1.27M
IBDUadded+50,300$1.16M
IBDVadded+50,300$1.1M
IBDWadded+50,300$1.05M
MKLadded+485$947K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDSexited-199,615-$4.84M
IBDRexited-199,615-$4.84M
CSCOreduced-6,191-$727K
GDXexited-2,550-$234K
KMIreduced-448-$14.3K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001898282-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $200,817,938, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
BRK-ABERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11 shares; 2024Q4: 11 shares; 2025Q1: 12 shares; 2025Q2: 12 shares; 2025Q3: 12 shares; 2025Q4: 12 shares; 2026Q1: 12 shares; 2026Q2: 12 shares 12$8.99M4.47%0Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 73,780 shares; 2024Q4: 74,294 shares; 2025Q1: 75,985 shares; 2025Q2: 76,196 shares; 2025Q3: 76,300 shares; 2025Q4: 74,103 shares; 2026Q1: 75,079 shares; 2026Q2: 68,888 shares 68,888$8.09M4.03%-6,191Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,051 shares; 2024Q4: 25,882 shares; 2025Q1: 23,753 shares; 2025Q2: 24,023 shares; 2025Q3: 23,662 shares; 2025Q4: 23,468 shares; 2026Q1: 22,950 shares; 2026Q2: 22,945 shares 22,945$7.51M3.74%-5Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 208,270 shares; 2024Q4: 205,461 shares; 2025Q1: 195,944 shares; 2025Q2: 197,565 shares; 2025Q3: 196,601 shares; 2025Q4: 198,776 shares; 2026Q1: 213,148 shares; 2026Q2: 212,700 shares 212,700$6.8M3.39%-448Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,067 shares; 2024Q4: 30,313 shares; 2025Q1: 29,137 shares; 2025Q2: 29,846 shares; 2025Q3: 30,419 shares; 2025Q4: 30,718 shares; 2026Q1: 37,656 shares; 2026Q2: 37,694 shares 37,694$6.37M3.17%+38Timeline
IBDTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 135,120 shares; 2024Q4: 154,505 shares; 2025Q1: 174,705 shares; 2025Q2: 179,185 shares; 2025Q3: 194,345 shares; 2025Q4: 200,585 shares; 2026Q1: 199,615 shares; 2026Q2: 249,890 shares 249,890$6.31M3.14%+50,275Timeline
CBCHUBB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,097 shares; 2024Q4: 19,211 shares; 2025Q1: 17,893 shares; 2025Q2: 17,997 shares; 2025Q3: 18,033 shares; 2025Q4: 18,171 shares; 2026Q1: 18,286 shares; 2026Q2: 18,367 shares 18,367$6.26M3.12%+81Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 21,516 shares; 2024Q4: 21,618 shares; 2025Q1: 20,893 shares; 2025Q2: 20,946 shares; 2025Q3: 21,041 shares; 2025Q4: 21,066 shares; 2026Q1: 21,280 shares; 2026Q2: 21,267 shares 21,267$6.15M3.06%-13Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 23,379 shares; 2024Q4: 23,716 shares; 2025Q1: 24,539 shares; 2025Q2: 25,048 shares; 2025Q3: 25,457 shares; 2025Q4: 25,684 shares; 2026Q1: 34,839 shares; 2026Q2: 35,071 shares 35,071$5.81M2.89%+232Timeline
IBDUISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 154,505 shares; 2025Q1: 174,705 shares; 2025Q2: 179,185 shares; 2025Q3: 194,345 shares; 2025Q4: 200,585 shares; 2026Q1: 199,115 shares; 2026Q2: 249,415 shares 249,415$5.78M2.88%+50,300Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,454 shares; 2024Q4: 29,665 shares; 2025Q1: 28,820 shares; 2025Q2: 29,027 shares; 2025Q3: 29,265 shares; 2025Q4: 29,527 shares; 2026Q1: 30,683 shares; 2026Q2: 30,789 shares 30,789$5.69M2.83%+106Timeline
DRIDARDEN RESTAURANTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 26,219 shares; 2024Q4: 26,484 shares; 2025Q1: 25,351 shares; 2025Q2: 25,462 shares; 2025Q3: 26,234 shares; 2025Q4: 26,605 shares; 2026Q1: 26,868 shares; 2026Q2: 27,085 shares 27,085$5.58M2.78%+217Timeline
IBDVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,860 shares; 2026Q1: 199,390 shares; 2026Q2: 249,690 shares 249,690$5.44M2.71%+50,300Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 56,759 shares; 2024Q4: 57,079 shares; 2025Q1: 54,812 shares; 2025Q2: 54,599 shares; 2025Q3: 54,304 shares; 2025Q4: 54,642 shares; 2026Q1: 55,464 shares; 2026Q2: 55,890 shares 55,890$5.35M2.66%+426Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 35,465 shares; 2025Q1: 33,933 shares; 2025Q2: 36,143 shares; 2025Q3: 38,616 shares; 2025Q4: 19,174 shares; 2026Q1: 40,010 shares; 2026Q2: 40,430 shares 40,430$5.28M2.63%+420Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 39,001 shares; 2024Q4: 39,340 shares; 2025Q1: 39,101 shares; 2025Q2: 39,165 shares; 2025Q3: 39,258 shares; 2025Q4: 39,530 shares; 2026Q1: 39,889 shares; 2026Q2: 40,238 shares 40,238$5.09M2.54%+349Timeline
IBDWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 191,815 shares; 2026Q2: 242,115 shares 242,115$5.05M2.51%+50,300Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 22,646 shares; 2024Q4: 22,936 shares; 2025Q1: 23,018 shares; 2025Q2: 37,252 shares; 2025Q3: 37,127 shares; 2025Q4: 34,201 shares; 2026Q1: 36,453 shares; 2026Q2: 36,753 shares 36,753$4.98M2.48%+300Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,896 shares; 2025Q1: 4,944 shares; 2025Q2: 4,995 shares; 2025Q3: 4,983 shares; 2025Q4: 5,008 shares; 2026Q1: 5,092 shares; 2026Q2: 5,149 shares 5,149$4.95M2.47%+57Timeline
AFLAFLAC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 42,595 shares; 2024Q4: 42,402 shares; 2025Q1: 41,672 shares; 2025Q2: 41,221 shares; 2025Q3: 41,246 shares; 2025Q4: 41,549 shares; 2026Q1: 42,214 shares; 2026Q2: 42,188 shares 42,188$4.95M2.46%-26Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,014 shares; 2024Q4: 13,071 shares; 2025Q1: 11,461 shares; 2025Q2: 11,533 shares; 2025Q3: 11,490 shares; 2025Q4: 11,511 shares; 2026Q1: 12,604 shares; 2026Q2: 12,797 shares 12,797$4.77M2.38%+193Timeline
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 30,280 shares; 2024Q4: 30,525 shares; 2025Q1: 30,717 shares; 2025Q2: 31,005 shares; 2025Q3: 31,250 shares; 2025Q4: 30,503 shares; 2026Q1: 33,409 shares; 2026Q2: 33,878 shares 33,878$4.71M2.34%+469Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 9,788 shares; 2024Q4: 9,793 shares; 2025Q1: 7,643 shares; 2025Q2: 8,820 shares; 2025Q3: 8,776 shares; 2025Q4: 8,785 shares; 2026Q1: 39,215 shares; 2026Q2: 39,919 shares 39,919$4.7M2.34%+704Timeline
MKLMARKEL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,372 shares; 2024Q4: 1,373 shares; 2025Q1: 1,579 shares; 2025Q2: 1,579 shares; 2025Q3: 1,579 shares; 2025Q4: 1,610 shares; 2026Q1: 1,758 shares; 2026Q2: 2,243 shares 2,243$4.38M2.18%+485Timeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 31,282 shares; 2024Q4: 31,027 shares; 2025Q1: 30,163 shares; 2025Q2: 29,778 shares; 2025Q3: 29,596 shares; 2025Q4: 29,804 shares; 2026Q1: 30,033 shares; 2026Q2: 30,380 shares 30,380$4.35M2.17%+347Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 11,386 shares; 2024Q4: 11,464 shares; 2025Q1: 11,385 shares; 2025Q2: 11,460 shares; 2025Q3: 11,542 shares; 2025Q4: 11,488 shares; 2026Q1: 11,605 shares; 2026Q2: 11,716 shares 11,716$4.24M2.11%+111Timeline
HSYHERSHEY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 19,456 shares; 2024Q4: 20,052 shares; 2025Q1: 20,964 shares; 2025Q2: 21,305 shares; 2025Q3: 21,695 shares; 2025Q4: 22,032 shares; 2026Q1: 22,268 shares; 2026Q2: 22,730 shares 22,730$3.99M1.99%+462Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,064 shares; 2024Q4: 49,888 shares; 2025Q1: 52,082 shares; 2025Q2: 52,538 shares; 2025Q3: 54,116 shares; 2025Q4: 54,873 shares; 2026Q1: 56,596 shares; 2026Q2: 57,307 shares 57,307$3.91M1.95%+711Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 52,002 shares; 2024Q4: 50,149 shares; 2025Q1: 44,600 shares; 2025Q2: 44,045 shares; 2025Q3: 43,309 shares; 2025Q4: 34,869 shares; 2026Q1: 34,018 shares; 2026Q2: 34,082 shares 34,082$3.86M1.92%+64Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 13,713 shares; 2024Q4: 13,799 shares; 2025Q1: 12,869 shares; 2025Q2: 12,735 shares; 2025Q3: 12,929 shares; 2025Q4: 13,055 shares; 2026Q1: 13,400 shares; 2026Q2: 13,620 shares 13,620$3.68M1.83%+220Timeline
STAGSTAG INDUSTRIAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 82,453 shares; 2024Q4: 83,975 shares; 2025Q1: 87,688 shares; 2025Q2: 88,865 shares; 2025Q3: 90,600 shares; 2025Q4: 91,651 shares; 2026Q1: 93,995 shares; 2026Q2: 95,176 shares 95,176$3.62M1.8%+1,181Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 49,635 shares; 2024Q4: 50,690 shares; 2025Q1: 52,827 shares; 2025Q2: 53,209 shares; 2025Q3: 55,238 shares; 2025Q4: 54,732 shares; 2026Q1: 55,996 shares; 2026Q2: 56,820 shares 56,820$3.52M1.75%+824Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 62,750 shares; 2024Q4: 64,058 shares; 2025Q1: 67,008 shares; 2025Q2: 68,336 shares; 2025Q3: 70,492 shares; 2025Q4: 69,662 shares; 2026Q1: 71,632 shares; 2026Q2: 72,692 shares 72,692$3.08M1.53%+1,060Timeline
MDTMEDTRONIC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 29,719 shares; 2024Q4: 30,073 shares; 2025Q1: 31,488 shares; 2025Q2: 32,334 shares; 2025Q3: 33,015 shares; 2025Q4: 33,463 shares; 2026Q1: 34,235 shares; 2026Q2: 34,859 shares 34,859$2.73M1.36%+624Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,003 shares; 2024Q4: 6,048 shares; 2025Q1: 5,723 shares; 2025Q2: 6,082 shares; 2025Q3: 6,082 shares; 2025Q4: 5,964 shares; 2026Q1: 6,110 shares; 2026Q2: 6,321 shares 6,321$2.23M1.11%+211Timeline
ADIANALOG DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,566 shares; 2024Q4: 6,336 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,037 shares; 2026Q2: 5,037 shares 5,037$2M1%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,033 shares 2,033$1.52M0.76%+33Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,800 shares; 2024Q4: 1,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,100 shares; 2025Q2: 2,200 shares; 2025Q3: 2,200 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 2,251 shares; 2026Q2: 2,251 shares 2,251$804K0.4%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 3,882 shares; 2024Q4: 3,917 shares; 2025Q1: 3,242 shares; 2025Q2: 3,242 shares; 2025Q3: 3,442 shares; 2025Q4: 3,442 shares; 2026Q1: 3,651 shares; 2026Q2: 3,606 shares 3,606$795K0.4%-45Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 6,515 shares; 2024Q4: 6,515 shares; 2025Q1: 6,015 shares; 2025Q2: 6,015 shares; 2025Q3: 6,265 shares; 2025Q4: 6,365 shares; 2026Q1: 6,818 shares; 2026Q2: 6,818 shares 6,818$619K0.31%0Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 916 shares; 2024Q4: 916 shares; 2025Q1: 630 shares; 2025Q2: 630 shares; 2025Q3: 630 shares; 2025Q4: 630 shares; 2026Q1: 636 shares; 2026Q2: 636 shares 636$595K0.3%0Timeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,190 shares; 2025Q4: 1,914 shares; 2026Q1: 2,347 shares; 2026Q2: 2,671 shares 2,671$568K0.28%+324Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,063 shares 2,063$413K0.21%+63Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 1,132 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,138 shares; 2025Q3: 1,138 shares; 2025Q4: 1,138 shares; 2026Q1: 1,138 shares; 2026Q2: 1,168 shares 1,168$413K0.21%+30Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 815 shares; 2025Q4: 890 shares; 2026Q1: 857 shares; 2026Q2: 1,087 shares 1,087$400K0.2%+230Timeline
IHAKISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,365 shares 6,365$386K0.19%newTimeline
ARTYISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$381K0.19%0Timeline
CTASCINTAS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 2,000 shares; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$340K0.17%0Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 534 shares; 2024Q4: 534 shares; 2025Q1: 534 shares; 2025Q2: 534 shares; 2025Q3: 534 shares; 2025Q4: 534 shares; 2026Q1: 534 shares; 2026Q2: 534 shares 534$267K0.13%0Timeline
EFXEQUIFAX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: 1,500 shares; 2024Q4: 1,500 shares; 2025Q1: 1,500 shares; 2025Q2: 1,500 shares; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: 1,500 shares; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares; 2026Q2: 1,500 shares 1,500$238K0.12%0Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 920 shares; 2025Q4: 920 shares; 2026Q1: 920 shares; 2026Q2: 920 shares 920$232K0.12%0Timeline
VYMVANGUARD WHITEHALL FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,436 shares 1,436$227K0.11%newTimeline
VIGVANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 935 shares; 2025Q4: 910 shares; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 910 shares 910$215K0.11%newTimeline
TRXTRX GOLD CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares; 2026Q2: 75,000 shares 75,000$61.9K0.03%0Timeline
FURYFURY GOLD MINES LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares; 2026Q2: 70,000 shares 70,000$37.8K0.02%0Timeline

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBDRISHARES TR SHSprincipal249,890$6.05Mnew
IBDSISHARES TR ETFprincipal249,890$6.05Mnew

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IBDRISHARES TR199,615$4.84Mshares
IBDSISHARES TR199,615$4.84Mshares
GDXVANECK ETF TRUST2,550$234Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001898282-26-000003 base2026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001898282-26-000003 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-22acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001898282-26-000002 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001898282-26-000001 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-01-26acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001898282-25-000002 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-003923 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-002108 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-25-000503 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-004734 Quarter ended 2024-09-302024-10-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-003065 Quarter ended 2024-06-302024-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-002042 Quarter ended 2024-03-312024-04-25acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001085146-24-000912 Quarter ended 2023-12-312024-02-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-001732 Quarter ended 2023-09-302023-11-03acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000210 Quarter ended 2023-06-302023-08-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000108 Quarter ended 2023-03-312023-05-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-23-000028 Quarter ended 2022-12-312023-02-07acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001725547-23-000003 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR/A 0001725547-23-000002 Quarter ended 2022-06-302023-01-05acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000158 Quarter ended 2022-09-302022-10-19acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000140 Quarter ended 2022-06-302022-08-09acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000066 Quarter ended 2022-03-312022-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001725547-22-000001 Quarter ended 2021-12-312022-01-18acceptance time not in the bulk data set