Skip to content

Violich Capital Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1326766, MILL VALLEY, CA

Violich Capital Management, Inc. reported $855,449,715 across 118 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-08. Its ten largest share positions make up 58.99% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001326766-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$855M
Holdings
118
Top 10 weight
58.99%
New
10
Sold out
6

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVOOadded+18,295$2.09M
VFIAXnew+2,333$1.41M
WATnew+2,886$859K
EMRadded+4,275$560K
XOMadded+3,005$510K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ORCLreduced-17,748-$2.61M
COPreduced-14,660-$1.94M
RSPexited-6,250-$1.2M
COSTreduced-729-$726K
ADPreduced-3,525-$716K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001326766-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $855,449,715, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 361,775 shares; 2025Q1: 361,573 shares; 2025Q2: 329,553 shares; 2025Q3: 337,398 shares; 2025Q4: 340,776 shares; 2026Q1: 339,416 shares 339,416$97.4M11.38%-1,360Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 334,510 shares; 2025Q1: 334,983 shares; 2025Q2: 312,563 shares; 2025Q3: 320,128 shares; 2025Q4: 325,628 shares; 2026Q1: 325,193 shares 325,193$93.5M10.93%-435Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 184,651 shares; 2025Q1: 185,155 shares; 2025Q2: 166,285 shares; 2025Q3: 177,251 shares; 2025Q4: 181,272 shares; 2026Q1: 179,632 shares 179,632$66.5M7.77%-1,640Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 246,947 shares; 2025Q1: 244,257 shares; 2025Q2: 222,414 shares; 2025Q3: 213,667 shares; 2025Q4: 212,967 shares; 2026Q1: 210,877 shares 210,877$53.5M6.26%-2,090Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,512 shares; 2025Q1: 52,580 shares; 2025Q2: 46,951 shares; 2025Q3: 49,092 shares; 2025Q4: 49,133 shares; 2026Q1: 48,404 shares 48,404$48.2M5.64%-729Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 147,721 shares; 2025Q1: 148,035 shares; 2025Q2: 134,380 shares; 2025Q3: 141,683 shares; 2025Q4: 143,357 shares; 2026Q1: 141,658 shares 141,658$42.8M5%-1,699Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 218,096 shares; 2025Q1: 218,766 shares; 2025Q2: 209,221 shares; 2025Q3: 213,631 shares; 2025Q4: 212,483 shares; 2026Q1: 194,735 shares 194,735$28.6M3.35%-17,748Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 58,267 shares; 2025Q1: 58,627 shares; 2025Q2: 54,427 shares; 2025Q3: 57,761 shares; 2025Q4: 58,206 shares; 2026Q1: 57,606 shares 57,606$27.6M3.23%-600Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 117,097 shares; 2025Q1: 116,915 shares; 2025Q2: 104,145 shares; 2025Q3: 110,376 shares; 2025Q4: 111,394 shares; 2026Q1: 110,479 shares 110,479$24M2.81%-915Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,217 shares; 2025Q1: 100,740 shares; 2025Q2: 88,336 shares; 2025Q3: 95,736 shares; 2025Q4: 94,038 shares; 2026Q1: 91,538 shares 91,538$22.4M2.62%-2,500Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 47,122 shares; 2025Q1: 47,932 shares; 2025Q2: 45,547 shares; 2025Q3: 47,898 shares; 2025Q4: 51,886 shares; 2026Q1: 51,926 shares 51,926$22.3M2.61%+40Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,250 shares; 2025Q2: 100,250 shares; 2025Q3: 100,250 shares; 2025Q4: 100,250 shares; 2026Q1: 100,250 shares 100,250$21.4M2.5%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 69,795 shares; 2025Q1: 71,055 shares; 2025Q2: 64,170 shares; 2025Q3: 72,849 shares; 2025Q4: 85,659 shares; 2026Q1: 85,714 shares 85,714$17.9M2.09%+55Timeline
AMLPALPS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 282,790 shares; 2025Q1: 286,540 shares; 2025Q2: 253,290 shares; 2025Q3: 271,390 shares; 2025Q4: 335,815 shares; 2026Q1: 337,595 shares 337,595$17.8M2.08%+1,780Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 76,144 shares; 2025Q1: 75,958 shares; 2025Q2: 69,398 shares; 2025Q3: 69,898 shares; 2025Q4: 72,427 shares; 2026Q1: 73,898 shares 73,898$15.3M1.79%+1,471Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,605 shares; 2025Q1: 72,995 shares; 2025Q2: 62,165 shares; 2025Q3: 71,755 shares; 2025Q4: 85,555 shares; 2026Q1: 86,445 shares 86,445$14.3M1.67%+890Timeline
HONHONEYWELL INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 64,481 shares; 2025Q1: 65,186 shares; 2025Q2: 56,931 shares; 2025Q3: 60,306 shares; 2025Q4: 61,536 shares; 2026Q1: 61,236 shares 61,236$13.8M1.62%-300Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 215,593 shares; 2025Q1: 210,493 shares; 2025Q2: 183,763 shares; 2025Q3: 192,761 shares; 2025Q4: 186,326 shares; 2026Q1: 186,929 shares 186,929$13.6M1.59%+603Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 88,747 shares; 2025Q1: 87,752 shares; 2025Q2: 77,602 shares; 2025Q3: 76,395 shares; 2025Q4: 73,006 shares; 2026Q1: 72,124 shares 72,124$11.2M1.31%-882Timeline
AEMAGNICO EAGLE MINES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,217 shares; 2025Q1: 36,327 shares; 2025Q2: 36,317 shares; 2025Q3: 42,030 shares; 2025Q4: 53,273 shares; 2026Q1: 54,840 shares 54,840$11.1M1.3%+1,567Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,780 shares; 2025Q1: 41,680 shares; 2025Q2: 37,650 shares; 2025Q3: 39,175 shares; 2025Q4: 50,355 shares; 2026Q1: 53,360 shares 53,360$9.05M1.06%+3,005Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,755 shares; 2025Q1: 35,590 shares; 2025Q2: 29,600 shares; 2025Q3: 29,800 shares; 2025Q4: 30,312 shares; 2026Q1: 31,004 shares 31,004$8.39M0.98%+692Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,125 shares; 2025Q1: 20,260 shares; 2025Q2: 19,175 shares; 2025Q3: 21,175 shares; 2025Q4: 28,265 shares; 2026Q1: 28,182 shares 28,182$8.29M0.97%-83Timeline
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,510 shares; 2025Q1: 5,560 shares; 2025Q2: 3,877 shares; 2025Q3: 16,510 shares; 2025Q4: 12,519 shares; 2026Q1: 13,127 shares 13,127$7.84M0.92%+608Timeline
UNPUNION PAC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,175 shares; 2025Q1: 39,865 shares; 2025Q2: 34,140 shares; 2025Q3: 36,065 shares; 2025Q4: 31,455 shares; 2026Q1: 31,475 shares 31,475$7.64M0.89%+20Timeline
AONAON PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,608 shares; 2025Q1: 21,608 shares; 2025Q2: 21,308 shares; 2025Q3: 21,008 shares; 2025Q4: 21,608 shares; 2026Q1: 21,365 shares 21,365$6.9M0.81%-243Timeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 37,099 shares; 2025Q1: 36,699 shares; 2025Q2: 32,599 shares; 2025Q3: 34,629 shares; 2025Q4: 35,151 shares; 2026Q1: 33,984 shares 33,984$6.44M0.75%-1,167Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,877 shares; 2025Q1: 36,552 shares; 2025Q2: 31,670 shares; 2025Q3: 34,287 shares; 2025Q4: 33,181 shares; 2026Q1: 32,381 shares 32,381$6.42M0.75%-800Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 86,292 shares; 2025Q1: 84,192 shares; 2025Q2: 76,292 shares; 2025Q3: 69,892 shares; 2025Q4: 50,207 shares; 2026Q1: 50,257 shares 50,257$6.05M0.71%+50Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,250 shares; 2025Q3: 22,465 shares; 2025Q4: 71,585 shares; 2026Q1: 74,135 shares 74,135$5.75M0.67%+2,550Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 177,087 shares; 2025Q1: 178,787 shares; 2025Q2: 154,287 shares; 2025Q3: 153,262 shares; 2025Q4: 113,510 shares; 2026Q1: 113,060 shares 113,060$5.68M0.66%-450Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,325 shares; 2025Q1: 18,275 shares; 2025Q2: 18,085 shares; 2025Q3: 18,085 shares; 2025Q4: 18,200 shares; 2026Q1: 18,075 shares 18,075$5.59M0.65%-125Timeline
IVOOVANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 26,500 shares; 2026Q1: 44,795 shares 44,795$5.12M0.6%+18,295Timeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,043 shares; 2025Q1: 9,271 shares; 2025Q2: 9,098 shares; 2025Q3: 9,398 shares; 2025Q4: 10,273 shares; 2026Q1: 10,188 shares 10,188$5.09M0.6%-85Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,097 shares; 2025Q1: 54,097 shares; 2025Q2: 53,097 shares; 2025Q3: 53,097 shares; 2025Q4: 52,397 shares; 2026Q1: 52,397 shares 52,397$4.87M0.57%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,100 shares; 2025Q1: 5,100 shares; 2025Q2: 4,650 shares; 2025Q3: 5,100 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 5,050 shares 5,050$4.27M0.5%-50Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,094 shares; 2025Q1: 66,219 shares; 2025Q2: 54,884 shares; 2025Q3: 58,134 shares; 2025Q4: 44,349 shares; 2026Q1: 29,689 shares 29,689$3.92M0.46%-14,660Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,347 shares; 2025Q1: 45,347 shares; 2025Q2: 46,597 shares; 2025Q3: 46,497 shares; 2025Q4: 46,097 shares; 2026Q1: 46,097 shares 46,097$3.51M0.41%0Timeline
AMGNAMGEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,780 shares; 2025Q1: 11,600 shares; 2025Q2: 11,600 shares; 2025Q3: 11,400 shares; 2025Q4: 10,250 shares; 2026Q1: 9,750 shares 9,750$3.43M0.4%-500Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 63,507 shares; 2025Q1: 61,231 shares; 2025Q2: 54,414 shares; 2025Q3: 56,264 shares; 2025Q4: 49,997 shares; 2026Q1: 47,697 shares 47,697$3.43M0.4%-2,300Timeline
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,514 shares; 2025Q1: 26,066 shares; 2025Q2: 23,105 shares; 2025Q3: 23,990 shares; 2025Q4: 20,377 shares; 2026Q1: 16,852 shares 16,852$3.42M0.4%-3,525Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 79,006 shares; 2025Q1: 70,900 shares; 2025Q2: 57,030 shares; 2025Q3: 52,305 shares; 2025Q4: 60,060 shares; 2026Q1: 64,210 shares 64,210$3.39M0.4%+4,150Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,350 shares; 2025Q1: 4,510 shares; 2025Q2: 4,560 shares; 2025Q3: 4,845 shares; 2025Q4: 5,725 shares; 2026Q1: 5,575 shares 5,575$3.19M0.37%-150Timeline
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,264 shares; 2025Q1: 21,514 shares; 2025Q2: 17,214 shares; 2025Q3: 19,825 shares; 2025Q4: 20,286 shares; 2026Q1: 18,569 shares 18,569$2.92M0.34%-1,717Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 28,100 shares; 2025Q1: 28,100 shares; 2025Q2: 28,100 shares; 2025Q3: 37,400 shares; 2025Q4: 42,810 shares; 2026Q1: 42,310 shares 42,310$2.88M0.34%-500Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,374 shares; 2025Q1: 8,364 shares; 2025Q2: 19,642 shares; 2025Q3: 19,642 shares; 2025Q4: 19,564 shares; 2026Q1: 19,564 shares 19,564$2.83M0.33%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,100 shares; 2025Q4: 13,100 shares; 2026Q1: 13,100 shares 13,100$2.66M0.31%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,900 shares; 2025Q4: 4,675 shares; 2026Q1: 4,675 shares 4,675$2.63M0.31%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,220 shares; 2025Q1: 3,220 shares; 2025Q2: 3,221 shares; 2025Q3: 3,259 shares; 2025Q4: 3,568 shares; 2026Q1: 3,407 shares 3,407$2.22M0.26%-161Timeline
CPAYCORPAY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,300 shares; 2025Q1: 7,300 shares; 2025Q2: 6,500 shares; 2025Q3: 7,300 shares; 2025Q4: 7,300 shares; 2026Q1: 7,200 shares 7,200$2.1M0.24%-100Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,010 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares 3,410$2.06M0.24%+400Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 35,200 shares; 2025Q1: 35,200 shares; 2025Q2: 27,500 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$1.7M0.2%0Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,265 shares; 2025Q1: 2,378 shares; 2025Q2: 2,152 shares; 2025Q3: 2,290 shares; 2025Q4: 2,269 shares; 2026Q1: 2,479 shares 2,479$1.62M0.19%+210Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,625 shares; 2025Q1: 12,625 shares; 2025Q2: 12,625 shares; 2025Q3: 12,625 shares; 2025Q4: 12,625 shares; 2026Q1: 12,625 shares 12,625$1.57M0.18%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,430 shares; 2025Q1: 19,330 shares; 2025Q2: 18,800 shares; 2025Q3: 17,800 shares; 2025Q4: 16,400 shares; 2026Q1: 16,400 shares 16,400$1.53M0.18%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,990 shares; 2025Q2: 2,490 shares; 2025Q3: 2,935 shares; 2025Q4: 6,010 shares; 2026Q1: 8,755 shares 8,755$1.53M0.18%+2,745Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,446 shares; 2026Q1: 1,646 shares 1,646$1.51M0.18%+200Timeline
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,550 shares; 2025Q1: 6,550 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,275 shares; 2025Q4: 5,100 shares; 2026Q1: 4,600 shares 4,600$1.51M0.18%-500Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,735 shares; 2025Q1: 4,735 shares; 2025Q2: 4,735 shares; 2025Q3: 4,743 shares; 2025Q4: 4,573 shares; 2026Q1: 4,673 shares 4,673$1.45M0.17%+100Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,774 shares; 2025Q1: 16,599 shares; 2025Q2: 15,499 shares; 2025Q3: 15,429 shares; 2025Q4: 15,182 shares; 2026Q1: 14,982 shares 14,982$1.44M0.17%-200Timeline
VFIAXVANGUARD 500 INDEX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,454 shares; 2025Q1: 2,466 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,333 shares 2,333$1.41M0.16%newTimeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,168 shares; 2025Q1: 7,168 shares; 2025Q2: 7,168 shares; 2025Q3: 7,888 shares; 2025Q4: 8,488 shares; 2026Q1: 8,488 shares 8,488$1.39M0.16%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,800 shares; 2025Q3: 1,800 shares; 2025Q4: 1,800 shares; 2026Q1: 1,800 shares 1,800$1.28M0.15%0Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,838 shares; 2025Q3: 8,838 shares; 2025Q4: 8,708 shares; 2026Q1: 8,708 shares 8,708$1.14M0.13%0Timeline
QUALISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,540 shares; 2025Q1: 5,540 shares; 2025Q2: 5,500 shares; 2025Q3: 5,540 shares; 2025Q4: 5,540 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$1.05M0.12%-40Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,006 shares; 2026Q1: 13,474 shares 13,474$1.03M0.12%-532Timeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,258 shares; 2025Q1: 5,312 shares; 2025Q2: 4,338 shares; 2025Q3: 5,191 shares; 2025Q4: 3,976 shares; 2026Q1: 3,976 shares 3,976$966K0.11%0Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,020 shares; 2025Q3: 1,035 shares; 2025Q4: 2,035 shares; 2026Q1: 2,460 shares 2,460$935K0.11%+425Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,349 shares; 2025Q1: 1,399 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,262 shares; 2025Q4: 1,605 shares; 2026Q1: 1,591 shares 1,591$918K0.11%-14Timeline
WATWATERS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,886 shares 2,886$859K0.1%newTimeline
EMREMERSON ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2,250 shares; 2026Q1: 6,525 shares 6,525$855K0.1%+4,275Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,237 shares; 2025Q1: 41,237 shares; 2025Q2: 31,037 shares; 2025Q3: 31,037 shares; 2025Q4: 28,650 shares; 2026Q1: 27,650 shares 27,650$776K0.09%-1,000Timeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,895 shares; 2025Q1: 6,991 shares; 2025Q2: 5,591 shares; 2025Q3: 4,558 shares; 2025Q4: 2,100 shares; 2026Q1: 2,100 shares 2,100$748K0.09%0Timeline
LINLINDE PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,415 shares; 2025Q3: 1,415 shares; 2025Q4: 1,415 shares; 2026Q1: 1,415 shares 1,415$702K0.08%0Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,600 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 2,600 shares; 2025Q3: 2,600 shares; 2025Q4: 2,600 shares; 2026Q1: 2,500 shares 2,500$636K0.07%-100Timeline
NVSNOVARTIS AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,397 shares; 2025Q1: 4,397 shares; 2025Q2: 4,397 shares; 2025Q3: 4,347 shares; 2025Q4: 4,347 shares; 2026Q1: 4,047 shares 4,047$618K0.07%-300Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 54,250 shares; 2025Q1: 31,150 shares; 2025Q2: 29,250 shares; 2025Q3: 27,150 shares; 2025Q4: 11,450 shares; 2026Q1: 11,450 shares 11,450$588K0.07%0Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,114 shares; 2025Q1: 36,114 shares; 2025Q2: 30,252 shares; 2025Q3: 33,890 shares; 2025Q4: 33,802 shares; 2026Q1: 32,686 shares 32,686$564K0.07%-1,116Timeline
DTDYNATRACE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$555K0.06%0Timeline
WDOFFWESDOME GOLD MINES LTD (CANADAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,100 shares; 2025Q1: 14,400 shares; 2025Q2: 15,100 shares; 2025Q3: 30,250 shares; 2025Q4: 30,250 shares; 2026Q1: 30,450 shares 30,450$542K0.06%+200Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,152 shares; 2025Q1: 1,152 shares; 2025Q2: 1,011 shares; 2025Q3: 1,050 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$541K0.06%0Timeline
MMM3M COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,196 shares; 2025Q1: 3,196 shares; 2025Q2: 3,536 shares; 2025Q3: 3,536 shares; 2025Q4: 3,536 shares; 2026Q1: 3,536 shares 3,536$514K0.06%0Timeline
VLTOVERALTO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,812 shares; 2025Q1: 5,762 shares; 2025Q2: 4,812 shares; 2025Q3: 5,480 shares; 2025Q4: 5,546 shares; 2026Q1: 5,546 shares 5,546$490K0.06%0Timeline
VEXAXVANGUARD EXT MKT INDX-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,095 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,095 shares 3,095$483K0.06%newTimeline
NSRGYNESTLE SA-SPONS ADRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,097 shares; 2025Q1: 4,940 shares; 2025Q2: 4,940 shares; 2025Q3: 4,940 shares; 2025Q4: 4,940 shares; 2026Q1: 4,840 shares 4,840$480K0.06%-100Timeline
NXENEXGEN ENERGY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 92,500 shares; 2025Q1: 91,100 shares; 2025Q2: 45,400 shares; 2025Q3: 45,400 shares; 2025Q4: 42,400 shares; 2026Q1: 41,000 shares 41,000$476K0.06%-1,400Timeline
PCARPACCAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,900 shares; 2025Q1: 3,900 shares; 2025Q2: 3,900 shares; 2025Q3: 3,900 shares; 2025Q4: 3,900 shares; 2026Q1: 3,900 shares 3,900$450K0.05%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,629 shares; 2025Q1: 4,629 shares; 2025Q2: 4,629 shares; 2025Q3: 4,629 shares; 2025Q4: 4,629 shares; 2026Q1: 4,629 shares 4,629$447K0.05%0Timeline
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,585 shares; 2025Q1: 5,585 shares; 2025Q2: 5,585 shares; 2025Q3: 5,585 shares; 2025Q4: 5,120 shares; 2026Q1: 5,120 shares 5,120$436K0.05%0Timeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,350 shares; 2025Q1: 1,350 shares; 2025Q2: 1,250 shares; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$411K0.05%0Timeline
ROSTROSS STORES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,750 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,850 shares 1,850$401K0.05%newTimeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,700 shares; 2025Q1: 5,700 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,850 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$385K0.04%-450Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 400 shares; 2025Q3: 400 shares; 2025Q4: 400 shares; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$385K0.04%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,800 shares; 2026Q1: 15,800 shares 15,800$376K0.04%0Timeline
EPDENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,800 shares; 2025Q1: 17,800 shares; 2025Q2: 15,300 shares; 2025Q3: 15,300 shares; 2025Q4: 9,800 shares; 2026Q1: 9,550 shares 9,550$361K0.04%-250Timeline
GROWTH FD OF AMER CL -AGROWTH FD OF AMER CL -AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,999 shares; 2025Q1: 4,999 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,849 shares 4,849$359K0.04%new
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,700 shares; 2025Q4: 3,200 shares; 2026Q1: 3,200 shares 3,200$348K0.04%0Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$329K0.04%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 750 shares; 2025Q1: 750 shares; 2025Q2: 750 shares; 2025Q3: 750 shares; 2025Q4: 750 shares; 2026Q1: 750 shares 750$319K0.04%0Timeline
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,900 shares; 2025Q1: 22,200 shares; 2025Q2: 23,900 shares; 2025Q3: 26,100 shares; 2025Q4: 48,700 shares; 2026Q1: 61,000 shares 61,000$317K0.04%+12,300Timeline
VTSAXVNGD MRNGST TS MK IDX FD-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$312K0.04%newTimeline
AGIALAMOS GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$311K0.04%0Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$297K0.03%newTimeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,222 shares 6,222$289K0.03%newTimeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,650 shares; 2025Q4: 1,650 shares; 2026Q1: 1,650 shares 1,650$285K0.03%0Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 595 shares; 2025Q4: 745 shares; 2026Q1: 745 shares 745$256K0.03%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,155 shares; 2025Q1: 4,855 shares; 2025Q2: 4,655 shares; 2025Q3: 4,655 shares; 2025Q4: 4,655 shares; 2026Q1: 4,055 shares 4,055$251K0.03%-600Timeline
RTXRTX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,250 shares; 2025Q4: 1,250 shares; 2026Q1: 1,250 shares 1,250$241K0.03%0Timeline
MCHPMICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$226K0.03%0Timeline
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 2,400 shares; 2025Q4: 2,400 shares; 2026Q1: 2,400 shares 2,400$226K0.03%0Timeline
VMDVIEMED HEALTHCARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,500 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 24,450 shares 24,450$225K0.03%newTimeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,742 shares; 2025Q1: 19,892 shares; 2025Q2: 18,042 shares; 2025Q3: 17,972 shares; 2025Q4: 2,546 shares; 2026Q1: 2,296 shares 2,296$221K0.03%-250Timeline
BABOEING COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,243 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 1,100 shares; 2025Q4: 1,100 shares; 2026Q1: 1,100 shares 1,100$219K0.03%0Timeline
VIMAXVNGD MRNGST MD-CP IDX FD-ADMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 663 shares; 2025Q1: 663 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 604 shares 604$215K0.03%newTimeline
SIVRABRDN SILVER ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$215K0.03%0Timeline
ACMRACM RESH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,900 shares; 2025Q4: 5,900 shares; 2026Q1: 5,350 shares 5,350$211K0.02%-550Timeline
VOVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 730 shares; 2025Q3: 730 shares; 2025Q4: 730 shares; 2026Q1: 730 shares 730$210K0.02%0Timeline
ACADACADIA PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,025 shares; 2026Q1: 9,025 shares 9,025$201K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6,250$1.2Mshares
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC2,900$436Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,334$290Kshares
WFCWELLS FARGO & CO2,500$233Kshares
ACIWACI WORLDWIDE INC4,625$221Kshares
TPBTURNING PT BRANDS INC1,940$210Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001326766-26-000003 base2026-04-08acceptance time not in the bulk data set