Skip to content

Villanova Investment Management Co LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1872130, WAYNE, PA

Villanova Investment Management Co LLC reported $144,336,374 across 57 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-09-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2025-11-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 34.33% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001872130-25-000014

Period
2025-09-30
Reported value
$144M
Holdings
57
Top 10 weight
34.33%
New
5
Sold out
2

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CNMDnew+58,749$2.76M
THSnew+114,588$2.32M
NATLadded+58,844$2.31M
ALadded+35,331$2.25M
EEFTadded+25,326$2.22M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PAHCreduced-58,029-$2.35M
NXTexited-19,207-$1.04M
WCCexited-4,312-$799K
MLIreduced-7,880-$797K
EXTRreduced-37,818-$781K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q3 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001872130-25-000014, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $144,336,374, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
ALAIR LEASE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 93,422 shares; 2024Q4: 103,576 shares; 2025Q1: 36,206 shares; 2025Q2: 95,807 shares; 2025Q3: 131,138 shares 131,138$8.35M5.78%+35,331Timeline
NATLNCR ATLEOS CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 84,358 shares; 2024Q4: 93,598 shares; 2025Q1: 40,728 shares; 2025Q2: 112,466 shares; 2025Q3: 171,310 shares 171,310$6.73M4.67%+58,844Timeline
OZKBANK OZK LITTLE ROCK ARKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,684 shares; 2024Q4: 91,027 shares; 2025Q1: 31,508 shares; 2025Q2: 91,731 shares; 2025Q3: 125,780 shares 125,780$6.41M4.44%+34,049Timeline
EEFTEURONET WORLDWIDE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,367 shares; 2024Q4: 33,628 shares; 2025Q1: 11,624 shares; 2025Q2: 31,879 shares; 2025Q3: 57,205 shares 57,205$5.02M3.48%+25,326Timeline
CARSCARS COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 224,464 shares; 2025Q1: 94,928 shares; 2025Q2: 268,511 shares; 2025Q3: 367,070 shares 367,070$4.49M3.11%+98,559Timeline
AXSAXIS CAP HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,489 shares; 2024Q4: 72,486 shares; 2025Q1: 20,677 shares; 2025Q2: 44,775 shares; 2025Q3: 46,520 shares 46,520$4.46M3.09%+1,745Timeline
VYXNCR VOYIX CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 233,120 shares; 2025Q1: 85,468 shares; 2025Q2: 246,203 shares; 2025Q3: 311,729 shares 311,729$3.91M2.71%+65,526Timeline
LEGHLEGACY HOUSING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,621 shares; 2024Q4: 95,997 shares; 2025Q1: 32,481 shares; 2025Q2: 93,027 shares; 2025Q3: 126,671 shares 126,671$3.48M2.41%+33,644Timeline
NGVTINGEVITY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 48,459 shares; 2024Q4: 57,104 shares; 2025Q1: 19,694 shares; 2025Q2: 52,547 shares; 2025Q3: 61,687 shares 61,687$3.4M2.36%+9,140Timeline
BWBBRIDGEWATER BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 139,254 shares; 2024Q4: 162,703 shares; 2025Q1: 57,869 shares; 2025Q2: 152,710 shares; 2025Q3: 186,653 shares 186,653$3.29M2.28%+33,943Timeline
HOMBHOME BANCSHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 81,516 shares; 2024Q4: 90,228 shares; 2025Q1: 31,052 shares; 2025Q2: 83,009 shares; 2025Q3: 113,625 shares 113,625$3.22M2.23%+30,616Timeline
IMXIINTERNATIONAL MONEY EXPRESSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 131,939 shares; 2024Q4: 152,668 shares; 2025Q1: 62,743 shares; 2025Q2: 167,267 shares; 2025Q3: 228,944 shares 228,944$3.2M2.22%+61,677Timeline
RPAYREPAY HLDGS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 281,439 shares; 2024Q4: 355,477 shares; 2025Q1: 129,099 shares; 2025Q2: 415,394 shares; 2025Q3: 595,148 shares 595,148$3.11M2.16%+179,754Timeline
GTMZOOMINFO TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 144,330 shares; 2025Q1: 53,860 shares; 2025Q2: 176,276 shares; 2025Q3: 269,650 shares 269,650$2.94M2.04%+93,374Timeline
WKCWORLD KINECT CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,629 shares; 2024Q4: 84,869 shares; 2025Q1: 29,889 shares; 2025Q2: 78,368 shares; 2025Q3: 106,868 shares 106,868$2.77M1.92%+28,500Timeline
CNMDCONMED CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 58,749 shares 58,749$2.76M1.91%newTimeline
VRTSVIRTUS INVT PARTNERS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,332 shares; 2024Q4: 11,436 shares; 2025Q1: 3,936 shares; 2025Q2: 10,516 shares; 2025Q3: 14,393 shares 14,393$2.74M1.89%+3,877Timeline
BCOBRINKS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,075 shares; 2024Q4: 15,647 shares; 2025Q1: 5,611 shares; 2025Q2: 17,163 shares; 2025Q3: 23,345 shares 23,345$2.73M1.89%+6,182Timeline
GDOTGREEN DOT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 142,127 shares; 2024Q4: 207,251 shares; 2025Q1: 58,180 shares; 2025Q2: 146,636 shares; 2025Q3: 200,112 shares 200,112$2.69M1.86%+53,476Timeline
PNFPPINNACLE FINANCIAL PARTNERSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,276 shares; 2024Q4: 23,247 shares; 2025Q1: 7,296 shares; 2025Q2: 19,286 shares; 2025Q3: 28,393 shares 28,393$2.66M1.84%+9,107Timeline
PHINPHINIA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,727 shares; 2024Q4: 39,547 shares; 2025Q1: 13,613 shares; 2025Q2: 36,387 shares; 2025Q3: 45,966 shares 45,966$2.64M1.83%+9,579Timeline
SUPNSUPERNUS PHARMACEUTICALSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 51,536 shares; 2024Q4: 57,032 shares; 2025Q1: 19,587 shares; 2025Q2: 52,324 shares; 2025Q3: 54,868 shares 54,868$2.62M1.82%+2,544Timeline
CNRCORE NATURAL RESOURCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 8,262 shares; 2025Q2: 21,960 shares; 2025Q3: 30,048 shares 30,048$2.51M1.74%+8,088Timeline
WTTRSELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,146 shares; 2024Q4: 201,680 shares; 2025Q1: 77,191 shares; 2025Q2: 217,519 shares; 2025Q3: 233,646 shares 233,646$2.5M1.73%+16,127Timeline
SSTKSHUTTERSTOCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 74,777 shares; 2025Q1: 26,210 shares; 2025Q2: 81,068 shares; 2025Q3: 111,209 shares 111,209$2.32M1.61%+30,141Timeline
THSTREEHOUSE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114,588 shares 114,588$2.32M1.6%newTimeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,027 shares; 2024Q4: 69,807 shares; 2025Q1: 37,238 shares; 2025Q2: 99,150 shares; 2025Q3: 165,712 shares 165,712$2.26M1.56%+66,562Timeline
HOGHARLEY DAVIDSON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,513 shares; 2024Q4: 41,544 shares; 2025Q1: 20,311 shares; 2025Q2: 57,912 shares; 2025Q3: 79,191 shares 79,191$2.21M1.53%+21,279Timeline
ALSNALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,630 shares; 2024Q4: 20,645 shares; 2025Q1: 7,184 shares; 2025Q2: 19,021 shares; 2025Q3: 25,983 shares 25,983$2.21M1.53%+6,962Timeline
OIO-I GLASS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 109,272 shares; 2024Q4: 132,373 shares; 2025Q1: 46,051 shares; 2025Q2: 121,868 shares; 2025Q3: 166,613 shares 166,613$2.16M1.5%+44,745Timeline
TRIPTRIPADVISOR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 42,410 shares; 2025Q2: 135,041 shares; 2025Q3: 129,139 shares 129,139$2.1M1.45%-5,902Timeline
NXQUANEX BLDG PRODS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 20,080 shares; 2025Q2: 69,985 shares; 2025Q3: 144,059 shares 144,059$2.05M1.42%+74,074Timeline
FCFSFIRSTCASH HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,493 shares; 2024Q4: 16,028 shares; 2025Q1: 5,467 shares; 2025Q2: 9,272 shares; 2025Q3: 12,729 shares 12,729$2.02M1.4%+3,457Timeline
KOPKOPPERS HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,994 shares; 2024Q4: 49,729 shares; 2025Q1: 18,277 shares; 2025Q2: 48,534 shares; 2025Q3: 71,665 shares 71,665$2.01M1.39%+23,131Timeline
ASOACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 26,240 shares; 2025Q2: 24,169 shares; 2025Q3: 39,230 shares 39,230$1.96M1.36%+15,061Timeline
APOGAPOGEE ENTERPRISES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 32,880 shares; 2025Q3: 45,025 shares 45,025$1.96M1.36%+12,145Timeline
XRAYDENTSPLY SIRONA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 61,800 shares; 2025Q1: 28,040 shares; 2025Q2: 80,949 shares; 2025Q3: 152,913 shares 152,913$1.94M1.34%+71,964Timeline
ARRYARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 186,452 shares; 2024Q4: 179,624 shares; 2025Q1: 62,364 shares; 2025Q2: 148,199 shares; 2025Q3: 237,163 shares 237,163$1.93M1.34%+88,964Timeline
FIVNFIVE9 INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 77,500 shares 77,500$1.88M1.3%newTimeline
MBUUMALIBU BOATS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,308 shares; 2024Q4: 44,629 shares; 2025Q1: 15,402 shares; 2025Q2: 41,136 shares; 2025Q3: 56,313 shares 56,313$1.83M1.27%+15,177Timeline
MGPIMGP INGREDIENTS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,730 shares; 2024Q4: 47,696 shares; 2025Q1: 18,884 shares; 2025Q2: 53,574 shares; 2025Q3: 73,325 shares 73,325$1.77M1.23%+19,751Timeline
HSIIHEIDRICK & STRUGGLES INTL INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,860 shares; 2024Q4: 27,522 shares; 2025Q1: 9,487 shares; 2025Q2: 25,333 shares; 2025Q3: 34,656 shares 34,656$1.72M1.2%+9,323Timeline
KLCKINDERCARE LEARNING COMPANIEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 251,300 shares 251,300$1.67M1.16%newTimeline
ASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AASPEN INSURANCE HOLDINGS-AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,320 shares 45,320$1.66M1.15%new
TWITITAN INTL INC ILLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 136,540 shares; 2024Q4: 209,548 shares; 2025Q1: 73,587 shares; 2025Q2: 166,012 shares; 2025Q3: 213,165 shares 213,165$1.61M1.12%+47,153Timeline
BOOMDMC GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 132,939 shares; 2024Q4: 147,297 shares; 2025Q1: 51,193 shares; 2025Q2: 135,613 shares; 2025Q3: 185,338 shares 185,338$1.57M1.09%+49,725Timeline
INMDINMODE LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 82,984 shares; 2024Q4: 91,956 shares; 2025Q1: 28,162 shares; 2025Q2: 74,456 shares; 2025Q3: 101,714 shares 101,714$1.52M1.05%+27,258Timeline
JBIJANUS INTERNATIONAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 64,760 shares; 2024Q4: 120,338 shares; 2025Q1: 41,446 shares; 2025Q2: 114,074 shares; 2025Q3: 141,970 shares 141,970$1.4M0.97%+27,896Timeline
WGOWINNEBAGO INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,817 shares; 2024Q4: 26,416 shares; 2025Q1: 10,290 shares; 2025Q2: 29,858 shares; 2025Q3: 40,721 shares 40,721$1.36M0.94%+10,863Timeline
HELEHELEN OF TROY LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,968 shares; 2024Q4: 22,123 shares; 2025Q1: 10,125 shares; 2025Q2: 30,250 shares; 2025Q3: 53,854 shares 53,854$1.36M0.94%+23,604Timeline
PAHCPHIBRO ANIMAL HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,588 shares; 2024Q4: 94,644 shares; 2025Q1: 32,279 shares; 2025Q2: 90,858 shares; 2025Q3: 32,829 shares 32,829$1.33M0.92%-58,029Timeline
VCVISTEON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 8,060 shares; 2025Q3: 10,899 shares 10,899$1.31M0.91%+2,839Timeline
IARTINTEGRA LIFESCIENCES HLDGS CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 39,007 shares; 2024Q4: 43,224 shares; 2025Q1: 18,226 shares; 2025Q2: 60,976 shares; 2025Q3: 83,456 shares 83,456$1.2M0.83%+22,480Timeline
NRIMNORTHRIM BANCORP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,856 shares; 2024Q4: 15,605 shares; 2025Q1: 5,706 shares; 2025Q2: 10,704 shares; 2025Q3: 47,040 shares 47,040$1.02M0.71%+36,336Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,991 shares; 2024Q4: 23,464 shares; 2025Q1: 6,195 shares; 2025Q2: 16,682 shares; 2025Q3: 8,802 shares 8,802$890K0.62%-7,880Timeline
EXTREXTREME NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 86,249 shares; 2024Q4: 85,425 shares; 2025Q1: 29,783 shares; 2025Q2: 78,643 shares; 2025Q3: 40,825 shares 40,825$843K0.58%-37,818Timeline
LPROOPEN LENDING CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2023Q4: restricted; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 155,898 shares; 2024Q4: 172,684 shares; 2025Q1: 59,842 shares; 2025Q2: 159,047 shares; 2025Q3: 158,825 shares 158,825$335K0.23%-222Timeline

Sold out in Q3 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NXTNEXTPOWER INC19,207$1.04Mshares
WCCWESCO INTL INC4,312$799Kshares

How Q3 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001872130-25-000014 base2025-11-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set