Skip to content

VIKING FUND MANAGEMENT LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1169069, MINOT, ND

VIKING FUND MANAGEMENT LLC reported $975,559,535 across 142 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-10. Its ten largest share positions make up 26.59% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001169069-26-000004

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$976M
Holdings
142
Top 10 weight
26.59%
New
16
Sold out
11

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SHELnew+160,000$14.9M
WMBadded+200,000$14.6M
FITBnew+200,000$9.29M
TTEnew+100,000$9.1M
FANGadded+38,000$7.52M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
CMEexited-51,600-$14.1M
ENBreduced-230,000-$12.5M
TGTreduced-70,000-$8.48M
GLWreduced-45,000-$6.12M
PRreduced-280,000-$5.97M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001169069-26-000004, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $975,559,535, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 123,000 shares; 2025Q1: 123,000 shares; 2025Q2: 108,000 shares; 2025Q3: 95,000 shares; 2025Q4: 89,000 shares; 2026Q1: 109,000 shares 109,000$33.7M3.46%+20,000Timeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,000 shares; 2025Q1: 117,000 shares; 2025Q2: 151,000 shares; 2025Q3: 151,500 shares; 2025Q4: 151,500 shares; 2026Q1: 161,500 shares 161,500$33.4M3.43%+10,000Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 382,000 shares; 2025Q1: 382,000 shares; 2025Q2: 502,000 shares; 2025Q3: 542,000 shares; 2025Q4: 542,000 shares; 2026Q1: 530,000 shares 530,000$33.2M3.4%-12,000Timeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 295,000 shares; 2025Q1: 495,000 shares; 2025Q2: 425,000 shares; 2025Q3: 395,000 shares; 2025Q4: 325,000 shares; 2026Q1: 285,000 shares 285,000$26.5M2.71%-40,000Timeline
GLWCORNING INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 250,000 shares; 2025Q1: 250,000 shares; 2025Q2: 260,000 shares; 2025Q3: 230,000 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 185,000 shares 185,000$25.2M2.58%-45,000Timeline
ETRENTERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 172,000 shares; 2025Q1: 112,000 shares; 2025Q2: 130,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 210,000 shares; 2026Q1: 205,000 shares 205,000$23M2.36%-5,000Timeline
BMYBRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 218,700 shares; 2025Q1: 318,700 shares; 2025Q2: 318,700 shares; 2025Q3: 321,000 shares; 2025Q4: 321,000 shares; 2026Q1: 373,000 shares 373,000$22.6M2.32%+52,000Timeline
PEPPEPSICO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 66,000 shares; 2025Q1: 111,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 131,000 shares; 2025Q4: 139,000 shares; 2026Q1: 139,000 shares 139,000$21.6M2.21%0Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 160,000 shares; 2025Q1: 160,000 shares; 2025Q2: 210,000 shares; 2025Q3: 220,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 260,000 shares 260,000$20.7M2.12%+70,000Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 90,000 shares; 2025Q2: 77,000 shares; 2025Q3: 77,000 shares; 2025Q4: 73,000 shares; 2026Q1: 90,000 shares 90,000$19.6M2.01%+17,000Timeline
VZVERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 216,000 shares; 2025Q2: 236,000 shares; 2025Q3: 286,000 shares; 2025Q4: 347,000 shares; 2026Q1: 367,000 shares 367,000$18.4M1.89%+20,000Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 240,000 shares 240,000$17.5M1.79%+200,000Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 334,000 shares; 2025Q1: 387,000 shares; 2025Q2: 387,000 shares; 2025Q3: 425,000 shares; 2025Q4: 495,000 shares; 2026Q1: 575,000 shares 575,000$16.7M1.71%+80,000Timeline
MSMORGAN STANLEYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 95,000 shares; 2025Q1: 95,000 shares; 2025Q2: 102,000 shares; 2025Q3: 102,000 shares; 2025Q4: 90,000 shares; 2026Q1: 95,000 shares 95,000$15.6M1.6%+5,000Timeline
PSXPHILLIPS 66Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,000 shares; 2025Q1: 87,000 shares; 2025Q2: 92,000 shares; 2025Q3: 87,000 shares; 2025Q4: 87,000 shares; 2026Q1: 85,000 shares 85,000$15.5M1.59%-2,000Timeline
SHELSHELL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 160,000 shares 160,000$14.9M1.53%newTimeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 155,250 shares; 2025Q1: 175,250 shares; 2025Q2: 175,250 shares; 2025Q3: 177,000 shares; 2025Q4: 202,000 shares; 2026Q1: 202,000 shares 202,000$13.3M1.37%0Timeline
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 400,000 shares; 2025Q4: 490,000 shares; 2026Q1: 550,000 shares 550,000$13.1M1.34%+60,000Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 42,000 shares; 2025Q1: 42,000 shares; 2025Q2: 42,000 shares; 2025Q3: 39,000 shares; 2025Q4: 36,000 shares; 2026Q1: 44,000 shares 44,000$12.9M1.33%+8,000Timeline
AFGAMERICAN FINANCIAL GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 41,000 shares; 2025Q3: 41,000 shares; 2025Q4: 101,000 shares; 2026Q1: 101,000 shares 101,000$12.9M1.32%0Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,000 shares; 2025Q1: 39,000 shares; 2025Q2: 29,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 45,000 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$12.8M1.31%0Timeline
TRGPTARGA RES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 25,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 31,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$12.5M1.29%+19,000Timeline
BTIBRITISH AMERN TOB PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 157,500 shares; 2025Q1: 157,500 shares; 2025Q2: 157,500 shares; 2025Q3: 188,000 shares; 2025Q4: 190,000 shares; 2026Q1: 210,000 shares 210,000$12.3M1.26%+20,000Timeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 81,500 shares; 2025Q1: 83,000 shares; 2025Q2: 87,000 shares; 2025Q3: 124,000 shares; 2025Q4: 124,000 shares; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$12.2M1.25%+1,000Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 81,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$12M1.23%0Timeline
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 18,000 shares; 2025Q1: 18,000 shares; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 18,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$11.6M1.18%+52,000Timeline
CCITIGROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 130,000 shares; 2025Q1: 135,000 shares; 2025Q2: 145,000 shares; 2025Q3: 130,000 shares; 2025Q4: 98,000 shares; 2026Q1: 98,000 shares 98,000$11.1M1.14%0Timeline
FANGDIAMONDBACK ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 55,000 shares 55,000$10.9M1.12%+38,000Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 180,000 shares; 2025Q1: 180,000 shares; 2025Q2: 180,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 180,000 shares; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares 220,000$10.7M1.1%+40,000Timeline
GPCGENUINE PARTS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 55,000 shares; 2025Q1: 55,000 shares; 2025Q2: 55,000 shares; 2025Q3: 55,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$10.6M1.08%+45,000Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 120,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 135,000 shares 135,000$10.3M1.05%+15,000Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 8,300 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$10.1M1.04%+2,700Timeline
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$10.1M1.03%+50,000Timeline
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 71,000 shares; 2025Q1: 71,000 shares; 2025Q2: 71,000 shares; 2025Q3: 76,000 shares; 2025Q4: 81,000 shares; 2026Q1: 103,000 shares 103,000$9.94M1.02%+22,000Timeline
NVONOVO-NORDISK A SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 250,000 shares; 2026Q1: 270,000 shares 270,000$9.92M1.02%+20,000Timeline
EXEEXPAND ENERGY CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 88,000 shares 88,000$9.66M0.99%+58,000Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 72,000 shares; 2025Q1: 72,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$9.66M0.99%0Timeline
PFEPFIZER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 384,000 shares; 2025Q1: 384,000 shares; 2025Q2: 304,000 shares; 2025Q3: 334,000 shares; 2025Q4: 335,500 shares; 2026Q1: 338,000 shares 338,000$9.49M0.97%+2,500Timeline
FITBFIFTH THIRD BANCORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$9.29M0.95%newTimeline
HDHOME DEPOT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 23,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 28,000 shares 28,000$9.21M0.94%0Timeline
KGSKODIAK GAS SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 74,000 shares; 2025Q2: 89,000 shares; 2025Q3: 127,000 shares; 2025Q4: 157,000 shares; 2026Q1: 157,000 shares 157,000$9.16M0.94%0Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$9.1M0.93%newTimeline
PRPERMIAN RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 781,000 shares; 2025Q1: 821,000 shares; 2025Q2: 841,000 shares; 2025Q3: 741,000 shares; 2025Q4: 691,000 shares; 2026Q1: 411,000 shares 411,000$8.76M0.9%-280,000Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 125,000 shares; 2025Q3: 125,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 50,000 shares 50,000$8.48M0.87%-30,000Timeline
EVRGEVERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$8.19M0.84%0Timeline
ORIOLD REP INTL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 206,000 shares; 2025Q1: 200,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 180,000 shares; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$7.98M0.82%0Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 132,000 shares; 2025Q1: 132,000 shares; 2025Q2: 132,000 shares; 2025Q3: 144,000 shares; 2025Q4: 144,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$7.94M0.81%-14,000Timeline
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$7.86M0.81%-2,000Timeline
AROCARCHROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 50,000 shares; 2025Q2: 140,000 shares; 2025Q3: 190,000 shares; 2025Q4: 220,000 shares; 2026Q1: 220,000 shares 220,000$7.66M0.78%0Timeline
ALLALLSTATE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 18,000 shares; 2025Q3: 25,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$7.26M0.74%+7,000Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 29,000 shares; 2025Q4: 29,000 shares; 2026Q1: 29,000 shares 29,000$7.17M0.73%0Timeline
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 57,000 shares; 2025Q3: 57,000 shares; 2025Q4: 43,000 shares; 2026Q1: 43,000 shares 43,000$7.06M0.72%0Timeline
BBYBEST BUY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: 2,500 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 155,000 shares; 2026Q1: 106,000 shares 106,000$6.81M0.7%-49,000Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 22,200 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 22,000 shares; 2025Q3: 24,000 shares; 2025Q4: 24,000 shares; 2026Q1: 27,000 shares 27,000$6.54M0.67%+3,000Timeline
DOCNDIGITALOCEAN HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$6.43M0.66%0Timeline
MCDMCDONALDS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$6.22M0.64%0Timeline
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 41,000 shares; 2025Q1: 41,000 shares; 2025Q2: 32,000 shares; 2025Q3: 32,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 32,000 shares 32,000$6.21M0.64%0Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 65,000 shares; 2025Q1: 65,000 shares; 2025Q2: 65,000 shares; 2025Q3: 65,000 shares; 2025Q4: 55,000 shares; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$6.1M0.63%-20,000Timeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 40,000 shares; 2025Q1: 57,000 shares; 2025Q2: 58,000 shares; 2025Q3: 58,500 shares; 2025Q4: 59,000 shares; 2026Q1: 59,000 shares 59,000$5.8M0.59%0Timeline
PAYXPAYCHEX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 43,000 shares; 2025Q2: 43,000 shares; 2025Q3: 43,000 shares; 2025Q4: 48,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$5.53M0.57%+12,000Timeline
SRSPIRE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$5.43M0.56%0Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$5.33M0.55%0Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$5.18M0.53%newTimeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 400,000 shares; 2025Q2: 445,000 shares; 2025Q3: 605,000 shares; 2025Q4: 500,000 shares; 2026Q1: 300,000 shares 300,000$5.17M0.53%-200,000Timeline
UNMUNUM GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 70,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 70,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 70,000 shares 70,000$5.11M0.52%0Timeline
ARANTERO RESOURCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 140,000 shares; 2025Q1: 140,000 shares; 2025Q2: 120,000 shares; 2025Q3: 145,000 shares; 2025Q4: 120,000 shares; 2026Q1: 120,000 shares 120,000$5.09M0.52%0Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 73,000 shares; 2025Q1: 47,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 35,000 shares; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$4.96M0.51%-5,000Timeline
BLKBLACKROCK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$4.81M0.49%0Timeline
EQTEQT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 110,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 70,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$4.77M0.49%+5,000Timeline
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 85,000 shares; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 52,000 shares; 2026Q1: 52,000 shares 52,000$4.66M0.48%0Timeline
TTTRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 11,000 shares; 2025Q1: 11,000 shares; 2025Q2: 11,000 shares; 2025Q3: 11,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$4.58M0.47%0Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$4.53M0.46%0Timeline
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$4.42M0.45%0Timeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$4.42M0.45%-3,000Timeline
NETCLOUDFLARE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 21,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 21,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 21,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$4.33M0.44%0Timeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 107,000 shares; 2025Q1: 107,000 shares; 2025Q2: 107,000 shares; 2025Q3: 70,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.27M0.44%-20,000Timeline
TPLTEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 800 shares; 2025Q2: 1,100 shares; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,900 shares; 2026Q1: 9,000 shares 9,000$4.27M0.44%-9,900Timeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 38,000 shares; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 33,000 shares; 2025Q4: 26,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$4.01M0.41%-10,000Timeline
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELANDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.97M0.41%0Timeline
LBLANDBRIDGE COMPANY LLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 56,000 shares 56,000$3.87M0.4%-24,000Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 35,000 shares; 2025Q4: 32,000 shares; 2026Q1: 26,000 shares 26,000$3.8M0.39%-6,000Timeline
VGVENTURE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 140,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 230,000 shares 230,000$3.62M0.37%+80,000Timeline
OVVOVINTIV INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$3.56M0.37%newTimeline
MAMASTERCARD INCORPORATEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$3.5M0.36%0Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 17,000 shares; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$3.46M0.35%0Timeline
NEXTNEXTDECADE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 450,000 shares 450,000$3.45M0.35%newTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 26,000 shares; 2025Q1: 26,000 shares; 2025Q2: 26,000 shares; 2025Q3: 26,000 shares; 2025Q4: 11,000 shares; 2026Q1: 11,000 shares 11,000$3.2M0.33%0Timeline
FSLRFIRST SOLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,000 shares; 2025Q1: 21,000 shares; 2025Q2: 23,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 16,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,000 shares 16,000$3.16M0.32%0Timeline
SLBSLB LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 80,000 shares; 2025Q2: 80,000 shares; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$3.08M0.32%-20,000Timeline
BMIBADGER METER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.05M0.31%newTimeline
VSTVISTRA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,000 shares; 2025Q1: 29,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 21,000 shares; 2025Q4: 25,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$3.01M0.31%-5,000Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,000 shares; 2025Q1: 13,000 shares; 2025Q2: 13,000 shares; 2025Q3: 13,000 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 13,000 shares 13,000$2.99M0.31%0Timeline
MRSHMARSH & MCLENNAN COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$2.95M0.3%0Timeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 62,000 shares; 2025Q1: 62,000 shares; 2025Q2: 62,000 shares; 2025Q3: 60,000 shares; 2025Q4: 60,000 shares; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.94M0.3%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$2.83M0.29%0Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.82M0.29%0Timeline
FTITECHNIPFMC PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 40,000 shares; 2025Q2: 40,000 shares; 2025Q3: 40,000 shares; 2025Q4: 40,000 shares; 2026Q1: 40,000 shares 40,000$2.77M0.28%0Timeline
COPCONOCOPHILLIPSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 24,000 shares; 2025Q2: 27,000 shares; 2025Q3: 27,000 shares; 2025Q4: 27,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$2.64M0.27%-7,000Timeline
KMIKINDER MORGAN INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,000 shares; 2025Q1: 75,000 shares; 2025Q2: 75,000 shares; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$2.51M0.26%0Timeline
DOWDOW HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$2.5M0.26%newTimeline
FDXFEDEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,000 shares; 2025Q1: 7,000 shares; 2025Q2: 7,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 7,000 shares; 2026Q1: 7,000 shares 7,000$2.49M0.26%0Timeline
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.46M0.25%0Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.36M0.24%0Timeline
NXTNEXTPOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 32,000 shares; 2025Q1: 32,000 shares; 2025Q2: 19,000 shares; 2025Q3: 22,000 shares; 2025Q4: 19,000 shares; 2026Q1: 19,000 shares 19,000$2.29M0.23%0Timeline
NTRNUTRIEN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,000 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$2.26M0.23%newTimeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$2.22M0.23%0Timeline
TGTTARGET CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 50,000 shares; 2025Q1: 60,000 shares; 2025Q2: 88,000 shares; 2025Q3: 88,000 shares; 2025Q4: 88,000 shares; 2026Q1: 18,000 shares 18,000$2.18M0.22%-70,000Timeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.16M0.22%0Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$2.13M0.22%0Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,203 shares 13,203$2.12M0.22%newTimeline
PNCPNC FINL SVCS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$2.08M0.21%0Timeline
MUSAMURPHY USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$1.98M0.2%-2,000Timeline
DARDARLING INGREDIENTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 30,000 shares 30,000$1.86M0.19%newTimeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$1.75M0.18%-1,000Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,500 shares; 2026Q1: 4,500 shares 4,500$1.67M0.17%0Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$1.62M0.17%0Timeline
EWEDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$1.6M0.16%0Timeline
CVECENOVUS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 60,000 shares 60,000$1.59M0.16%newTimeline
TSTENARIS S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 60,000 shares; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 28,000 shares; 2025Q3: 28,000 shares; 2025Q4: 28,000 shares; 2026Q1: 25,000 shares 25,000$1.45M0.15%-3,000Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 45,000 shares; 2025Q1: 45,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$1.16M0.12%0Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 17,000 shares; 2025Q3: 17,000 shares; 2025Q4: 17,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$869K0.09%-9,000Timeline
SHLSSHOALS TECHNOLOGIES GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 215,000 shares; 2025Q1: 215,000 shares; 2025Q2: 195,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 130,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,000 shares 130,000$855K0.09%0Timeline
GNRCGENERAC HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,000 shares; 2025Q1: 5,000 shares; 2025Q2: 5,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$781K0.08%0Timeline
NENOBLE CORP PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 35,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$736K0.08%0Timeline
LPGDORIAN LPG LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 9,000 shares; 2025Q1: 9,000 shares; 2025Q2: 9,000 shares; 2025Q3: 9,000 shares; 2025Q4: 18,000 shares; 2026Q1: 21,000 shares 21,000$718K0.07%+3,000Timeline
UBSUBS GROUP AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 17,000 shares 17,000$664K0.07%newTimeline
SNYSANOFI SAQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$578K0.06%newTimeline
LYBLYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 43,000 shares; 2025Q1: 70,000 shares; 2025Q2: 84,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: 6,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$483K0.05%0Timeline
NGGNATIONAL GRID PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$423K0.04%newTimeline
BKEBUCKLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$403K0.04%newTimeline
SOBOSOUTH BOW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 31,400 shares; 2025Q1: 31,400 shares; 2025Q2: 2,400 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$400K0.04%0Timeline
RIORIO TINTO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 7,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$373K0.04%0Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 8,000 shares 8,000$368K0.04%+5,000Timeline
BHPBHP BILLITON LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,000 shares; 2025Q1: 3,000 shares; 2025Q2: 2,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 5,000 shares; 2026Q1: 5,000 shares 5,000$364K0.04%0Timeline
XPROEXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 80,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 30,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$348K0.04%-10,000Timeline
ENBENBRIDGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 104,500 shares; 2025Q1: 104,500 shares; 2025Q2: 164,500 shares; 2025Q3: 174,500 shares; 2025Q4: 236,000 shares; 2026Q1: 6,000 shares 6,000$325K0.03%-230,000Timeline
RFREGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,000 shares; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: 6,000 shares; 2025Q3: 12,000 shares; 2025Q4: 12,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$313K0.03%0Timeline
PORPORTLAND GEN ELEC COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,500 shares; 2025Q4: 5,500 shares; 2026Q1: 5,500 shares 5,500$290K0.03%0Timeline
ESEVERSOURCE ENERGYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,000 shares; 2025Q1: 4,000 shares; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: 4,000 shares; 2026Q1: 4,000 shares 4,000$277K0.03%0Timeline
DECDIVERSIFIED ENERGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$262K0.03%0Timeline
CALMCAL MAINE FOODS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$237K0.02%0Timeline
DDOMINION ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,500 shares; 2025Q1: 3,500 shares; 2025Q2: 3,500 shares; 2025Q3: 3,500 shares; 2025Q4: 3,500 shares; 2026Q1: 3,500 shares 3,500$216K0.02%0Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
CMECME GROUP INC51,600$14.1Mshares
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP65,000$5.22Mshares
GPORGULFPORT ENERGY CORP24,000$4.99Mshares
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL6,000$2.68Mshares
EEEXCELERATE ENERGY INC90,000$2.52Mshares
PRIMPRIMORIS SVCS CORP17,000$2.11Mshares
MNDYMONDAY COM LTD10,000$1.48Mshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP4,000$1.41Mshares
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP12,000$1.04Mshares
TYLTYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC2,000$908Kshares
KHCKRAFT HEINZ CO6,000$146Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001169069-26-000004 base2026-04-10acceptance time not in the bulk data set