Skip to content

Vermillion Wealth Management, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1737012, ROSEMOUNT, MN

Vermillion Wealth Management, Inc. reported $426,548,317 across 1,545 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-06-30, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-07-16. Its ten largest share positions make up 46.37% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012192

Period
2026-06-30
Reported value
$427M
Holdings
1,545
Top 10 weight
46.37%
New
1,001
Sold out
1,019

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SWSBXnew+1,889,348$18.1M
SUTXXnew+16,021,155$16M
VGTadded+94,611$11.3M
VANGUARD TAX-EXEMPT BOND IN…new+273,132$5.53M
SNOXXnew+5,251,630$5.25M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Breduced-5,272-$2.64M
SCHXreduced-48,294-$1.42M
SCHFreduced-31,400-$870K
NVDAreduced-4,235-$847K
SCHZreduced-36,196-$837K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q2 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001398344-26-012192, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $426,548,317, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
APDAIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 36 shares; 2025Q1: 36 shares; 2025Q2: 36 shares; 2025Q3: 36 shares; 2025Q4: 37 shares; 2026Q1: 19 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$168<0.01%-18Timeline
AMCAMC ENTMT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 83 shares; 2025Q1: 83 shares; 2025Q2: 83 shares; 2025Q3: 83 shares; 2025Q4: 83 shares; 2026Q1: 83 shares; 2026Q2: 83 shares 83$158<0.01%0Timeline
DXCDXC TECHNOLOGY COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 17 shares; 2025Q1: 17 shares; 2025Q2: 17 shares; 2025Q3: 17 shares; 2025Q4: 17 shares; 2026Q1: 23 shares; 2026Q2: 17 shares 17$150<0.01%-6Timeline
FNFFIDELITY NATL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 40 shares; 2025Q1: 40 shares; 2025Q2: 1 shares; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: 40 shares; 2026Q1: 52 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$52<0.01%-51Timeline
GMGENERAL MTRS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 32 shares; 2025Q1: 14 shares; 2025Q2: 65 shares; 2025Q3: 65 shares; 2025Q4: 15 shares; 2026Q1: 80 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$44<0.01%-79Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 10 shares; 2025Q1: 11 shares; 2025Q2: 11 shares; 2025Q3: 11 shares; 2025Q4: 11 shares; 2026Q1: 50 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$42<0.01%-49Timeline
DFAUDIMENSIONAL ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 149 shares; 2025Q1: 149 shares; 2025Q2: 149 shares; 2025Q3: 150 shares; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$34<0.01%0Timeline
VALEVALE S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$30<0.01%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 9 shares; 2025Q1: 9 shares; 2025Q2: 10 shares; 2025Q3: 10 shares; 2025Q4: 10 shares; 2026Q1: 43 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$25<0.01%-42Timeline
HEALTHIER CHOICES MGMT CHEALTHIER CHOICES MGMT CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500,000 shares 500,000$25<0.01%new
LCIDLUCID GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3 shares; 2025Q4: 103 shares; 2026Q1: 103 shares; 2026Q2: 3 shares 3$20<0.01%-100Timeline
EIPIFIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 118 shares; 2025Q1: 120 shares; 2025Q2: 123 shares; 2025Q3: 125 shares; 2025Q4: 128 shares; 2026Q1: 130 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$20<0.01%-129Timeline
TPCTUTOR PERINI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 78 shares; 2025Q1: 78 shares; 2025Q2: 78 shares; 2025Q3: 78 shares; 2025Q4: 78 shares; 2026Q1: 84 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$16<0.01%-84Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
FFAIFARADAY FUTURE INTLGT ELEC IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 25 shares; 2025Q1: 25 shares; 2025Q2: 25 shares; 2025Q3: 25 shares; 2025Q4: 25 shares; 2026Q1: 25 shares; 2026Q2: 25 shares 25$6<0.01%0Timeline
WKHSWORKHORSE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$3<0.01%0Timeline
RDHLREDHILL BIOPHARMA LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: 2 shares; 2025Q1: 2 shares; 2025Q2: 2 shares; 2025Q3: 2 shares; 2025Q4: 2 shares; 2026Q1: 2 shares; 2026Q2: 2 shares 2$2<0.01%0Timeline
LEHMAN BROTHERS 6.15XXXESC …LEHMAN BROTHERS 6.15XXXESC PEND P…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 6,000 shares 6,000$2<0.01%new
FWRDFORWARD AIR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 14 shares; 2025Q3: 14 shares; 2025Q4: 14 shares; 2026Q1: 14 shares; 2026Q2: 0 shares 0$1<0.01%-14Amount filed as zero, left out of ratios.Timeline
GRWGGROWGENERATION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
NVNINVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1 shares; 2026Q1: 1 shares; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$1<0.01%0Timeline
EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALS …EL CAPITAN PRECIOUS METALS INC COMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,929 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,929 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,929 shares 2,929$1<0.01%new
MJNAMEDICAL MARIJUANA, INC. COMMONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,000 shares 10,000$1<0.01%newTimeline
WALGREENS BOOTS XXX AL…WALGREENS BOOTS XXX ALLIANCE…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 250 shares 250$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ASIA BROADBAND RSTKASIA BROADBAND RSTKQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 445 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 4 shares 4$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MINERCO INCMINERCO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
JUVA LIFE INC FJUVA LIFE INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,500 shares 2,500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CEREBAIN BIOTECH CO XXXREGI…CEREBAIN BIOTECH CO XXXREGISTRATI…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 3,500 shares 3,500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ECONOMIC TRANSFORMATIONECONOMIC TRANSFORMATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 230 shares 230$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
WPD PHARMACEUTICALS IN FWPD PHARMACEUTICALS IN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 60 shares 60$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ZENOSENSE INC XXXREGISTRATI…ZENOSENSE INC XXXREGISTRATION REV…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,428 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,428 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,428 shares 1,428$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
COMPOSITE TECH CORP XXXREGI…COMPOSITE TECH CORP XXXREGISTRATI…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 2,000 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 2,000 shares 2,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CONTRA APPLIED GENETICCONTRA APPLIED GENETICQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 300 shares 300$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CONTRA BLUEBIRD BIO IN FCONTRA BLUEBIRD BIO IN FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 114 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 114 shares 114$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
CURATIVE BIOSCIENCES INCCURATIVE BIOSCIENCES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
ORCHESTRA THERAPEUTC XXXREG…ORCHESTRA THERAPEUTC XXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 50 shares 50$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
OUTFRONT COSOUTFRONT COSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 10,004 shares 10,004$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
THEDIRECTORY COM INCTHEDIRECTORY COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 20,000 shares 20,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
THOUGHTFUL BRANDS INC FTHOUGHTFUL BRANDS INC FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1,000 shares 1,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
PETRON ENERGY II INCPETRON ENERGY II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
APTOHECA BIOSCIENCES XXXREG…APTOHECA BIOSCIENCES XXXREGISTRAT…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 8,000 shares 8,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
AVATAR VENTURES CORPAVATAR VENTURES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
GLOBAL EARTH ENERGY XXXREGI…GLOBAL EARTH ENERGY XXXREGISTRATI…Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 5,000 shares 5,000$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
QED CONNECT INCQED CONNECT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 1 shares 1$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
MIDWEST OIL AND GASMIDWEST OIL AND GASQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 500 shares 500$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.
NEWGEN BIOPHARMA CORPNEWGEN BIOPHARMA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q3: not loaded; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: not reported; 2026Q2: 24,350 shares 24,350$00%newValue filed as zero, left out of ratios.

Sold out in Q2 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,019. All 1,019

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC13,000$3.52Mcall
FNDXSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR23,542$656Kshares
FNDCSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR2,526$117Kshares
FNDESCHWAB STRATEGIC TR2,772$106Kshares
CNICANADIAN NATL RY CO1,000$103Kshares
NBISNEBIUS GROUP N.V.600$62.3Kshares
BIIBBIOGEN INC310$56.8Kshares
IJTISHARES TR360$52.1Kshares
SCHISCHWAB STRATEGIC TR1,729$39.2Kshares
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORP122$26.1Kshares
SWMRSWARMER INC500$23Kshares
EMREMERSON ELEC CO164$21.5Kshares
TBTPROSHARES TR535$18.8Kshares
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INC192$17.9Kshares
LEUCENTRUS ENERGY CORP102$17.7Kshares
XMCRXMFS CHARTER INCOME TR2,826$17.1Kshares
HONHONEYWELL INTL INC75$16.9Kshares
TELTE CONNECTIVITY PLC71$14.8Kshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC206$14.8Kshares
KLACKLA CORP10$14.7Kshares
VETVERMILION ENERGY INC1,000$13.8Kshares
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC161$13.3Kshares
APHAMPHENOL CORP103$13Kshares
TJXTJX COS INC NEW78$12.5Kshares
LBTYKLIBERTY GLOBAL LTD1,043$12.2Kshares
MSMORGAN STANLEY66$10.9Kshares
NNENANO NUCLEAR ENERGY INC500$10.2Kshares
TMOTHERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC19$9.34Kshares
TEVATEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDS LTD308$9.28Kshares
DDDUPONT DE NEMOURS INC201$9.2Kshares
CCLCARNIVAL CORP353$9.13Kshares
SNDKSANDISK CORP14$8.89Kshares
CBCHUBB LIMITED26$8.47Kshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL43$8.15Kshares
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC18$8.04Kshares
SYKSTRYKER CORPORATION23$7.56Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW253$7.26Kshares
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INC17$7.23Kshares
PHPARKER-HANNIFIN CORP8$7.16Kshares
CMECME GROUP INC23$6.79Kshares
AMSCAMERICAN SUPERCONDUCTOR CORP200$6.77Kshares
FONRFONAR CORP353$6.55Kshares
REGNREGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS8$6.18Kshares
CSXCSX CORP149$6.12Kshares
SHWSHERWIN WILLIAMS CO19$6.09Kshares
PGRPROGRESSIVE CORP30$5.95Kshares
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEW18$5.89Kshares
BLKBLACKROCK INC6$5.77Kshares
APPAPPLOVIN CORP14$5.57Kshares
BXBLACKSTONE INC48$5.52Kshares
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INC4$5.52Kshares
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN35$5.5Kshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC10$5.49Kshares
ADPAUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN27$5.49Kshares
HLTHILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC18$5.47Kshares
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP20$5.41Kshares
BROSDUTCH BROS INC106$5.37Kshares
CRHCRH PLC51$5.36Kshares
CLFDCLEARFIELD INC200$5.29Kshares
MCOMOODYS CORP12$5.24Kshares
MSIMOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC12$5.21Kshares
ITWILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC20$5.21Kshares
SNPSSYNOPSYS INC13$5.15Kshares
JCIJOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION39$5.11Kshares
CITHE CIGNA GROUP19$5.07Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC23$4.98Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 6627$4.92Kshares
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC14$4.83Kshares
TMUST-MOBILE US INC23$4.83Kshares
HCAHCA HEALTHCARE INC10$4.73Kshares
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANY77$4.7Kshares
TDGTRANSDIGM GROUP INC4$4.64Kshares
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INC21$4.6Kshares
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC46$4.53Kshares
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP16$4.4Kshares
LBTYALIBERTY GLOBAL LTD363$4.39Kshares
SRESEMPRA45$4.37Kshares
MPWRMONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC4$4.37Kshares
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC15$4.26Kshares
DDOMINION ENERGY INC68$4.2Kshares
NETCLOUDFLARE INC20$4.13Kshares
MXFMEXICO FD INC197$4.12Kshares
TFCTRUIST FINL CORP86$3.95Kshares
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP44$3.94Kshares
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V20$3.94Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC17$3.92Kshares
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP14$3.91Kshares
DASHDOORDASH INC26$3.9Kshares
CIENCIENA CORP10$3.88Kshares
AONAON PLC12$3.87Kshares
AFLAFLAC INC35$3.84Kshares
DELLDELL TECHNOLOGIES INC23$3.77Kshares
WDSWOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD158$3.77Kshares
ALLALLSTATE CORP18$3.73Kshares
APOAPOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC33$3.68Kshares
ABNBAIRBNB INC29$3.66Kshares
ADBEADOBE INC15$3.65Kshares
CTASCINTAS CORP21$3.55Kshares
LITELUMENTUM HLDGS INC5$3.51Kshares
BDXBECTON DICKINSON & CO22$3.46Kshares

How Q2 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012192 base2026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set

Filings

Every filing of this filer: 13F reports and notices, the 13D and 13G it filed or is a reporting person of, and Forms 3, 4 and 5 it reported as an owner.

FilingSubjectFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001398344-26-012192 Quarter ended 2026-06-302026-07-16acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-006645 Quarter ended 2026-03-312026-04-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-26-002726 Quarter ended 2025-12-312026-02-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-019666 Quarter ended 2025-09-302025-10-23acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-013256 Quarter ended 2025-06-302025-07-17acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-007819 Quarter ended 2025-03-312025-04-28acceptance time not in the bulk data set
13F-HR 0001398344-25-003197 Quarter ended 2024-12-312025-02-21acceptance time not in the bulk data set