Skip to content

Verition Fund Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1454027, GREENWICH, CT

Verition Fund Management LLC reported $15,424,423,657 across 2,192 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-15. Its ten largest share positions make up 17.83% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001454027-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$15.4B
Holdings
2,192
Top 10 weight
17.83%
New
398
Sold out
1,665

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AESadded+4,422,797$62.3M
EAadded+304,996$62.2M
NEEadded+463,600$43.1M
SSRMadded+1,449,176$42.6M
TERNadded+789,528$41.6M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IVVreduced-1,503,288-$982M
NVDAreduced-3,417,345-$596M
TSLAreduced-1,317,588-$490M
AMZNreduced-2,058,782-$429M
SPYreduced-431,812-$281M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001454027-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $10,311,006,867, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
EMISREMMIS ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 233,013 shares; 2026Q1: 233,013 shares 233,013$34.2K<0.01%0Timeline
GPATWGP-ACT III ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 320,447 shares; 2024Q4: 320,447 shares; 2025Q1: 280,447 shares; 2025Q2: 250,800 shares; 2025Q3: 253,710 shares; 2025Q4: 230,000 shares; 2026Q1: 225,400 shares 225,400$31.6K<0.01%-4,600Timeline
BYNDBEYOND MEAT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 65,774 shares; 2024Q4: 90,823 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 25,190 shares; 2026Q1: 45,000 shares 45,000$31.6K<0.01%+19,810Timeline
LFACWLEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$29K<0.01%newTimeline
DBCAWD BORAL ACQUISITION I CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 94,160 shares 94,160$29K<0.01%newTimeline
MUZEWMUZERO ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 125,000 shares 125,000$28.8K<0.01%newTimeline
SORNWSOREN ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 88,160 shares 88,160$28.2K<0.01%newTimeline
SVCCWSTELLAR V CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 70,124 shares; 2025Q3: 56,821 shares; 2025Q4: 51,150 shares; 2026Q1: 113,863 shares 113,863$28.2K<0.01%+62,713Timeline
POLEWANDRETTI ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 311,665 shares; 2025Q1: 301,769 shares; 2025Q2: 285,821 shares; 2025Q3: 296,810 shares; 2025Q4: 276,910 shares; 2026Q1: 276,910 shares 276,910$28K<0.01%0Timeline
ARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCARTIUS II ACQUISITION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 123,059 shares; 2025Q3: 145,005 shares; 2025Q4: 145,005 shares; 2026Q1: 97,603 shares 97,603$26.6K<0.01%-47,402
WHITE PEARL ACQUISITION CORPWHITE PEARL ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$26K<0.01%new
ONCHW1RT ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 72,941 shares; 2025Q4: 39,600 shares; 2026Q1: 60,450 shares 60,450$26K<0.01%+20,850Timeline
JENA-RJENA ACQUISITION CORP IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 500,482 shares; 2025Q4: 147,982 shares; 2026Q1: 147,982 shares 147,982$25.2K<0.01%0Timeline
APACRSTONEBRIDGE ACQUISITION II CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$24.1K<0.01%0Timeline
GPACWGENERAL PURP ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$24K<0.01%newTimeline
GIWWRGIGCAPITAL8 CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 87,500 shares; 2026Q1: 87,500 shares 87,500$23.2K<0.01%0Timeline
NOEMWCO2 ENERGY TRANSITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 25,000 shares; 2025Q2: 205,000 shares; 2025Q3: 205,000 shares; 2025Q4: 205,000 shares; 2026Q1: 205,000 shares 205,000$22.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NFENEW FORTRESS ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 25,021 shares; 2024Q4: 69,293 shares; 2025Q1: 411,961 shares; 2025Q2: 465,356 shares; 2025Q3: 208,261 shares; 2025Q4: 353,600 shares; 2026Q1: 38,000 shares 38,000$22.4K<0.01%-315,600Timeline
LPBBWLAUNCH TWO ACQUISITION CORP.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 214,599 shares; 2025Q1: 175,328 shares; 2025Q2: 141,934 shares; 2025Q3: 141,534 shares; 2025Q4: 130,818 shares; 2026Q1: 130,818 shares 130,818$20.4K<0.01%0Timeline
LPCVWLAUNCHPAD CADENZA ACQU CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 83,333 shares 83,333$20K<0.01%newTimeline
ALFUWCENTURION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 248,262 shares; 2024Q4: 223,398 shares; 2025Q1: 223,398 shares; 2025Q2: 166,270 shares; 2025Q3: 166,070 shares; 2025Q4: 161,070 shares; 2026Q1: 161,070 shares 161,070$19.9K<0.01%0Timeline
OACCWOAKTREE ACQUISITION CORP IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 34,050 shares; 2025Q1: 28,330 shares; 2025Q2: 24,352 shares; 2025Q3: 24,352 shares; 2025Q4: 24,352 shares; 2026Q1: 24,352 shares 24,352$18.3K<0.01%0Timeline
RDZNWROADZEN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 351,950 shares; 2024Q4: 300,000 shares; 2025Q1: 300,000 shares; 2025Q2: 300,000 shares; 2025Q3: 300,000 shares; 2025Q4: 300,000 shares; 2026Q1: 130,324 shares 130,324$18.2K<0.01%-169,676Timeline
XSLLWXSOLLA SPAC 1Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 91,150 shares 91,150$18.2K<0.01%newTimeline
YCYWSAA MISSION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 109,953 shares; 2026Q1: 109,953 shares 109,953$17.7K<0.01%0Timeline
RTACWRENATUS TACTICAL ACQUISQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 38,010 shares 38,010$17.5K<0.01%newTimeline
TONT/WSGRAF GLOBAL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 250,000 shares; 2024Q4: 249,210 shares; 2025Q1: 170,533 shares; 2025Q2: 150,124 shares; 2025Q3: 140,574 shares; 2025Q4: 140,574 shares; 2026Q1: 130,065 shares 130,065$16.9K<0.01%-10,509Timeline
FLDDWFOLD HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 150,000 shares; 2025Q2: 150,000 shares; 2025Q3: 150,000 shares; 2025Q4: 150,000 shares; 2026Q1: 150,000 shares 150,000$16.5K<0.01%0Timeline
DMIIRDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQ II COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 200,000 shares; 2026Q1: 200,000 shares 200,000$16K<0.01%0Timeline
SABRSABRE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 189,924 shares; 2024Q4: 60,100 shares; 2025Q1: 10,212 shares; 2025Q2: 483,522 shares; 2025Q3: 161,243 shares; 2025Q4: 212,500 shares; 2026Q1: 10,891 shares 10,891$15.8K<0.01%-201,609Timeline
KTWORK2 CAP ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$15.8K<0.01%newTimeline
CHPGRCHAMPIONSGATE ACQUISITION COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 80,000 shares; 2025Q4: 80,000 shares; 2026Q1: 80,000 shares 80,000$14.2K<0.01%0Timeline
VNMEWVENDOME ACQUISITION CORP IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 43,750 shares; 2025Q4: 52,708 shares; 2026Q1: 52,708 shares 52,708$13.2K<0.01%0Timeline
MELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IMELAR ACQUISITION CORP. IQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 99,000 shares; 2025Q2: 99,000 shares; 2025Q3: 99,000 shares; 2025Q4: 99,000 shares; 2026Q1: 99,000 shares 99,000$12.9K<0.01%0
CAQUWCAMBRIDGE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 45,833 shares 45,833$12.8K<0.01%newTimeline
PLMKWPLUM ACQUISITION CORP IVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 149,721 shares; 2025Q2: 134,721 shares; 2025Q3: 118,308 shares; 2025Q4: 127,413 shares; 2026Q1: 24,507 shares 24,507$12K<0.01%-102,906Timeline
BLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIBLACK SPADE ACQUISITION IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 33,333 shares 33,333$11.7K<0.01%new
ALDFWALDEL FINL II INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 100,000 shares; 2025Q1: 100,000 shares; 2025Q2: 93,150 shares; 2025Q3: 43,150 shares; 2025Q4: 35,183 shares; 2026Q1: 35,183 shares 35,183$10.3K<0.01%0Timeline
GTERRGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 75,000 shares; 2025Q4: 75,000 shares; 2026Q1: 75,000 shares 75,000$9.51K<0.01%0Timeline
GUTSFRACTYL HEALTH INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 54,910 shares; 2026Q1: 19,971 shares 19,971$9.14K<0.01%-34,939Timeline
LPAAWLAUNCH ONE ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,000 shares; 2024Q4: 124,577 shares; 2025Q1: 94,496 shares; 2025Q2: 79,296 shares; 2025Q3: 70,394 shares; 2025Q4: 65,294 shares; 2026Q1: 65,194 shares 65,194$9.11K<0.01%-100Timeline
INVZINNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,000 shares; 2024Q4: 31,600 shares; 2025Q1: 22,000 shares; 2025Q2: 122,700 shares; 2025Q3: 185,900 shares; 2025Q4: 13,500 shares; 2026Q1: 13,500 shares 13,500$8.54K<0.01%0Timeline
SCAGWSCAGE FUTUREQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 159,450 shares; 2025Q4: 159,450 shares; 2026Q1: 159,450 shares 159,450$7.73K<0.01%0Timeline
SCIIRSC II ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 35,000 shares 35,000$7.7K<0.01%newTimeline
FCRS/WSFUTURECREST ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 12,500 shares 12,500$7.38K<0.01%0Timeline
ECXWWECARX HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 122,250 shares; 2024Q4: 122,250 shares; 2025Q1: 122,250 shares; 2025Q2: 122,250 shares; 2025Q3: 122,250 shares; 2025Q4: 122,250 shares; 2026Q1: 122,250 shares 122,250$7.21K<0.01%0Timeline
GTERWGLOBA TERRA ACQUISITION CORQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 56,250 shares; 2025Q4: 56,416 shares; 2026Q1: 56,416 shares 56,416$7.2K<0.01%0Timeline
SILVERBOX CORP VSILVERBOX CORP VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 16,666 shares 16,666$7.07K<0.01%new
BLZRWTRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,685 shares; 2026Q1: 16,685 shares 16,685$6.61K<0.01%0Timeline
MRNOWMURANO GLOBAL INVT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 165,000 shares; 2024Q4: 165,000 shares; 2025Q1: 165,000 shares; 2025Q2: 165,000 shares; 2025Q3: 165,000 shares; 2025Q4: 165,000 shares; 2026Q1: 165,000 shares 165,000$6.6K<0.01%0Timeline
NPACWNEW PROVIDENCE ACQUISITION CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 83,333 shares; 2025Q3: 88,233 shares; 2025Q4: 104,495 shares; 2026Q1: 31,777 shares 31,777$6.05K<0.01%-72,718Timeline
DMAARDRUGS MADE IN AMER ACQUTN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 100,000 shares; 2025Q3: 100,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 99,200 shares 99,200$5.47K<0.01%-800Timeline
KVACWKEEN VISION ACQUISITION CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 163,959 shares; 2024Q4: 163,959 shares; 2025Q1: 163,959 shares; 2025Q2: 163,959 shares; 2025Q3: 163,959 shares; 2025Q4: 163,959 shares; 2026Q1: 163,959 shares 163,959$4.95K<0.01%0Timeline
SDAWWSUNCAR TECHNOLOGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,000 shares; 2024Q4: 20,000 shares; 2025Q1: 20,000 shares; 2025Q2: 20,000 shares; 2025Q3: 20,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$4.85K<0.01%0Timeline
PDYNWPALLADYNE AI CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,970 shares; 2024Q4: 73,970 shares; 2025Q1: 73,970 shares; 2025Q2: 73,970 shares; 2025Q3: 73,970 shares; 2025Q4: 73,970 shares; 2026Q1: 73,970 shares 73,970$4.64K<0.01%0Timeline
NVNIWNVNI GROUP LIMITEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 66,020 shares; 2024Q4: 66,020 shares; 2025Q1: 66,020 shares; 2025Q2: 66,020 shares; 2025Q3: 66,020 shares; 2025Q4: 66,020 shares; 2026Q1: 66,020 shares 66,020$3.94K<0.01%0Timeline
RMCOWROYALTY MGMT HLDG CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,000 shares; 2024Q4: 15,000 shares; 2025Q1: 15,000 shares; 2025Q2: 15,000 shares; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: 15,000 shares; 2026Q1: 15,000 shares 15,000$3.85K<0.01%0Timeline
CPTWFCAPTIVISION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 130,419 shares; 2024Q4: 130,419 shares; 2025Q1: 130,419 shares; 2025Q2: 130,419 shares; 2025Q3: 130,419 shares; 2025Q4: 56,219 shares; 2026Q1: 56,219 shares 56,219$3.31K<0.01%0Timeline
ASBPWASPIRE-LAKEWOOD HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 432,757 shares; 2025Q2: 432,757 shares; 2025Q3: 432,757 shares; 2025Q4: 432,757 shares; 2026Q1: 191,021 shares 191,021$3.17K<0.01%-241,736Timeline
CCGWWCHECHE GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,732 shares; 2024Q4: 85,732 shares; 2025Q1: 85,732 shares; 2025Q2: 85,732 shares; 2025Q3: 85,732 shares; 2025Q4: 85,732 shares; 2026Q1: 85,732 shares 85,732$2.35K<0.01%0Timeline
MVSTWMICROVAST HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 85,900 shares; 2024Q4: 85,900 shares; 2025Q1: 85,900 shares; 2025Q2: 85,900 shares; 2025Q3: 85,900 shares; 2025Q4: 85,900 shares; 2026Q1: 85,900 shares 85,900$1.22K<0.01%0Timeline
AREBWAMERICAN REBEL HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,159 shares; 2024Q4: 16,159 shares; 2025Q1: 16,159 shares; 2025Q2: 16,159 shares; 2025Q3: 16,159 shares; 2025Q4: 16,159 shares; 2026Q1: 16,159 shares 16,159$313<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

The largest 100 of 598. All 598

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR STATE STREET CONput7,208,500$591M+7,200,600
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput617,500$402M+557,500
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFput4,924,600$392M+137,200
HYGISHARES TR IBOXX HI YD ETFcall2,500,000$199M+2,495,300
LQDISHARES TR SHScall1,800,000$196Mnew
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput335,000$193M+87,500
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMcall285,000$164M-122,500
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput773,400$157M+658,500
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall300,000$129M+171,600
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFcall1,306,400$113M+664,100
TLTISHARES TR 20 YR TR BD ETFput1,155,600$100M+663,300
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHSput2,341,700$90M-400,000
SEESEALED AIR CORP NEW COMcall1,969,500$82.8Mnew
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall1,561,200$77.1M+1,538,600
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,117,700$68.5M+1,001,300
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput1,331,000$65.7M+1,258,400
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMcall205,500$59.1Mnew
SLVISHARES SILVER TR COMcall750,000$51.1M+740,500
LQDISHARES TR SHSput400,000$43.6M-600,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFput740,000$42Mnew
TERNTERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC Stockput750,000$39.5Mnew
EWYISHARES INC MSCI STH KOR ETFput320,000$39.4Mnew
EFAISHARES TR MSCI EAFE ETFput350,100$34Mnew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput85,600$32.8M+64,800
CWANCLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I CL Acall1,265,000$29.9M+975,900
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockput1,049,200$28.8M-2,837,600
IEFISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDcall300,000$28.6Mnew
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INC Stockput100,000$28.4Mnew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput100,000$24.8M+40,000
EEMISHARES TR MSCI EMG MKT ETFcall400,200$22.7M+143,800
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFput584,000$22.4M+431,600
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput76,700$19.5M-521,700
IEFISHARES TR 7-10 YR TRSY BDput200,000$19.1Mnew
FTNTFORTINET INC Stockcall231,300$18.9M+18,500
ECHOECHOSTAR CORP CL Acall145,000$17Mnew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput45,400$16.8M-213,700
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput80,500$16.8M-1,960,300
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput89,000$15.5M-3,268,900
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPput80,000$14.5Mnew
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUST S&P OILGAS EXPcall80,000$14.5Mnew
ESTCELASTIC N V Stockcall290,000$14.5M+255,000
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHScall233,300$14.3Mnew
EWZISHARES INC MSCI BRAZIL ETFcall354,300$13.6M-2,800,200
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP REGBNKput200,000$13M+67,700
DBRGDIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC CL A NEWcall835,800$12.9M+805,300
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC Stockcall212,400$12.5Mnew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMcall71,100$12.4M-104,300
WBDWARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC Stockcall434,000$11.9M-2,219,500
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput20,800$11.9M+7,600
ZSZSCALER INC STOKcall83,700$11.7M+79,800
OKTAOKTA INC STOKcall146,500$11.5M-57,300
INTCINTEL CORP COMput254,300$11.2M-68,400
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INC Stockput134,700$11.2M-900
TSLATESLA INC COMput29,500$11M-1,290,500
AAPLAPPLE INC COMcall42,900$10.9M-68,800
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMcall19,000$10.9M+18,400
FIGFIGMA INC COMcall508,800$10.8M+468,800
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput80,500$10.7Mnew
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRput104,600$10.7M+16,400
TSLATESLA INC COMcall28,300$10.5M+15,700
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput100,200$10.5M+53,200
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall28,300$10.5M+16,600
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput36,300$10.4M-183,200
COPCONOCOPHILLIPS COMput78,900$10.4M+67,800
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall49,600$10.3M+45,300
RVMDREVOLUTION MEDICINES INC Stockput100,000$9.72Mnew
PDDPDD HOLDINGS INC ADRcall94,700$9.68M-105,000
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COMput59,500$9.54Mnew
PCGPG&E CORP Stockcall519,700$9.13M+431,600
SSENTINELONE INC CL Acall700,900$9.03Mnew
JDJD.COM INC ADRput298,900$8.84M-198,200
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATION COMput41,700$8.63M+36,300
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockput54,800$8.26M-106,900
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall52,600$7.93M+29,000
CRWDCROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC COMput19,900$7.77M-5,500
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMcall40,000$7.47Mnew
AMGNAMGEN INC COMput21,200$7.46M+4,300
LILI AUTO INC ADRcall418,000$7.45M-132,800
KRKROGER CO Stockput99,900$7.23M+86,700
EWTISHARES INC MSCI TAIWAN ETFput100,000$7.09Mnew
PTCPTC INC Stockcall48,600$6.93Mnew
MPCMARATHON PETE CORP Stockput28,000$6.84M-31,100
NETCLOUDFLARE INC Stockcall33,000$6.81M-17,000
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INC COMput69,200$6.81M+66,600
NFLXNETFLIX INC. COMput69,300$6.66M+15,200
BABAALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD SPONSORED ADSput51,700$6.49M-311,300
NTNXNUTANIX INC Stockcall170,000$6.46Mnew
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput28,900$6.29M-7,700
FFORD MTR CO Stockput533,400$6.16M+418,500
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO Stockcall100,000$6.13M+82,300
KWEBKRANESHARES TRUST CSI CHI INTERNETcall212,300$6.04M-157,200
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TR SHSput128,000$5.87M-27,800
TTWOTAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR Stockcall29,500$5.83M+21,900
DEDEERE & CO COMput10,300$5.8M+8,300
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL COMput12,100$5.8M-28,900
PSNYWPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK ADS CL C-1put313,100$5.77Mnew
MSMORGAN STANLEY COMput34,500$5.68M-57,500
OBDCBLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION CEFcall500,000$5.53Mnew
KIESPDR SERIES TRUST ST STR SP INSput100,000$5.5Mnew
CMECME GROUP INC COMput18,400$5.43M+7,800

Principal amounts

Notes and convertibles filed as a face amount (PRN). A face amount is never added to a share count (H6).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
TXNM ENERGY INCTXNM ENERGY INC NOTE 5.750% 6/0principal40,000,000$53.3M0
JD.COM INCJD.COM INC NOTE 0.250% 6/0principal52,500,000$52.3M+3,100,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE12/0principal51,800,000$43.1M-38,200,000
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC NOTE 0.750%12/1principal40,000,000$37.5M+7,459,000
SUPER MICRO COMPUTER INCSUPER MICRO COMPUTER INC NOTE 3.500% 3/0principal44,500,000$35.6M+9,500,000
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC Convertibleprincipal25,000,000$31M+12,500,000
ETSY INCETSY INC NOTE 0.125% 9/0principal31,500,000$29.4M+8,000,000
COINBASE GLOBAL INCCOINBASE GLOBAL INC NOTE 0.250% 4/0principal24,000,000$22.3M-6,000,000
FIVE9 INCFIVE9 INC CNVprincipal24,500,000$21.4M-3,000,000
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 0.875% 3/1principal21,000,000$20.2Mnew
STRATEGY INCSTRATEGY INC NOTE 3/0principal21,000,000$18.4Mnew
SNAP INCSNAP INC NOTE 0.125% 3/0principal18,000,000$16.4M-12,289,000
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC NOTE 4/0principal16,972,000$16.4M-1,028,000
SEA LTDSEA LTD NOTE 0.250% 9/1principal15,000,000$14.7M+5,000,000
NIO INCNIO INC NOTE 3.875%10/1principal14,000,000$14.3M0
SOUTHERN COSOUTHERN CO NOTE 4.500% 6/1principal12,500,000$13.9M0
ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTDALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD NOTE 0.500% 6/0principal10,000,000$13.9M-10,000,000
DEXCOM INCDEXCOM INC NOTE 0.375% 5/1principal15,000,000$13.8M+13,000,000
DRAFTKINGS INC NEWDRAFTKINGS INC NEW CNVprincipal15,000,000$13.5M-5,000,000
LI AUTO INCLI AUTO INC NOTE 0.250% 5/0principal11,120,000$11.1M0
TRIP COM GROUP LTDTRIP COM GROUP LTD NOTE 0.750% 6/1principal10,000,000$10.4M0
PG&E CORPPG&E CORP NOTE 4.250%12/0principal10,000,000$10.4Mnew
STARWOOD PPTY TR INCSTARWOOD PPTY TR INC NOTE 6.750% 7/1principal10,000,000$10.2Mnew
BOX INCBOX INC NOTE 1.500% 9/1principal11,000,000$10.1M+6,000,000
BENTLEY SYS INCBENTLEY SYS INC NOTE 0.375% 7/0principal10,000,000$9.51Mnew
LIVANOVA PLCLIVANOVA PLC NOTE 2.500% 3/1principal7,500,000$8.76M-3,831,000
BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INCBIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC NOTE 1.250% 5/1principal8,800,000$8.49M-11,200,000
WELLS FARGO & COWELLS FARGO & CO PERP PFD CNV Aprincipal6,394,000$7.42Mnew
BANK OF AMER CORPBANK OF AMER CORP 7.25%CNV PFD Lprincipal4,973,000$5.93Mnew
RAPID7 INCRAPID7 INC NOTE 1.250% 3/1principal6,000,000$5.06M0
CLEANSPARK INCCLEANSPARK INC NOTE 6/1principal3,000,000$2.9M0
ORACLE CORPORACLE CORP 6.5 DEP CUM SR Dprincipal40,000,000$1.85Mnew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

The largest 100 of 1,665. All 1,665

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
IWMISHARES TR750,000$185Mcall
CYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAELCYBERARK SOFTWARE LTD/ISRAEL394,232$176Mshares
EXASEXACT SCIENCES CORP1,234,379$125Mshares
HYGISHARES TR1,353,635$109Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC444,400$90.8Mcall
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP286,300$49.3Mput
RNAMAVIDITY BIOSCIENCES INC680,721$49.1Mshares
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC217,900$48.1Mcall
CDTXCIDARA THERAPEUTICS INC210,329$46.5Mshares
DAYDAYFORCE INC670,693$46.4Mshares
GLDSPDR GOLD TR105,200$41.7Mput
EWBCEAST WEST BANCORP INC359,113$40.4Mshares
ENPHASE ENERGY INCENPHASE ENERGY INC39,500,000$39.1Mprincipal
EVERGY INCEVERGY INC27,500,000$33.5Mprincipal
PEGPUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP374,489$30.1Mshares
WTFCWINTRUST FINL CORP203,554$28.5Mshares
CFLTCONFLUENT INC-CLASS A905,509$27.4Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV24,900$26.6Mput
JAMFJAMF HOLDING CORP2,025,927$26.4Mshares
KRESPDR SERIES TRUST400,200$25.9Mcall
GUESS? INCGUESS? INC1,478,976$24.8Mshares
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC80,800$24.6Mput
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL83,200$22.9Mput
ACAARCOSA INC207,057$22Mshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP772,600$21.8Mput
ALARM.COM HLDGS INCALARM.COM HLDGS INC21,495,000$21.5Mprincipal
PINNACLE WEST CAP CORPPINNACLE WEST CAP CORP20,000,000$21.4Mprincipal
BILL HOLDINGS INCBILL HOLDINGS INC22,000,000$20.3Mprincipal
CMACOMERICA INC231,840$20.2Mshares
EAELECTRONIC ARTS INC96,100$19.6Mput
NGDNEW GOLD INC2,243,023$19.5Mshares
AZOAUTOZONE INC5,666$19.2Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP163,813$19Mshares
AFFIRM HLDGS INCAFFIRM HLDGS INC19,659,000$19Mprincipal
WDCWESTERN DIGITAL CORP104,600$18Mcall
CLCOLGATE PALMOLIVE CO226,652$17.9Mshares
CONFLUENT INCCONFLUENT INC18,353,000$17.9Mprincipal
IRMIRON MTN INC DEL208,951$17.3Mshares
WEC ENERGY GROUP INCWEC ENERGY GROUP INC15,000,000$17Mprincipal
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP142,800$16.8Mput
BEBLOOM ENERGY CORP186,246$16.2Mshares
FOXFOX CORP244,926$15.9Mshares
ROIVROIVANT SCIENCES LTD728,997$15.8Mshares
RNSTRENASANT CORP448,492$15.8Mshares
LPLALPL FINL HLDGS INC44,139$15.8Mshares
CCJCAMECO CORP167,400$15.3Mput
VOOVANGUARD INDEX FDS23,791$14.9Mshares
AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INCAKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC15,000,000$14.9Mprincipal
BLOCK INCBLOCK INC15,000,000$14.8Mprincipal
ITBISHARES TR150,000$14.4Mcall
LYVLIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN100,200$14.3Mcall
MDBMONGODB INC33,900$14.2Mcall
SNVSYNOVUS FINANCIAL CORP276,489$13.8Mshares
BURLBURLINGTON STORES INC47,794$13.8Mshares
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORP116,000$13.5Mput
TKRTIMKEN CO158,873$13.4Mshares
MRNAMODERNA INC452,529$13.3Mshares
FYBRFRONTIER COMMUNICATIONS PARE350,000$13.3Mshares
NTRANATERA INC55,796$12.8Mshares
ASMLASML HLDG NV11,900$12.7Mcall
TRSTTRUSTCO BK CORP N Y303,586$12.5Mshares
BMABANCO MACRO S A138,760$12.5Mshares
HPEHEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C483,987$11.6Mshares
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INC610,873$11.6Mshares
TXTTEXTRON INC131,619$11.5Mshares
HALHALLIBURTON CO405,930$11.5Mshares
GUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INCGUIDEWIRE SOFTWARE INC10,000,000$11Mprincipal
CENTERPOINT ENERGY INCCENTERPOINT ENERGY INC10,000,000$11Mprincipal
CCICROWN CASTLE INC123,029$10.9Mshares
GENIGENIUS SPORTS LIMITED990,222$10.9Mshares
PIPRPIPER SANDLER COS31,899$10.8Mshares
MTBM & T BK CORP52,379$10.6Mshares
ZMZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC120,000$10.4Mcall
EXACT SCIENCES CORPEXACT SCIENCES CORP10,000,000$10.3Mprincipal
LITHIUM ARGENTINA AGLITHIUM ARGENTINA AG11,071,000$10.2Mprincipal
MCKMCKESSON CORP12,403$10.2Mshares
NOCNORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP17,700$10.1Mput
CRANUCRANE HBR ACQUISITION CORP I1,000,000$10.1Mshares
EPREPR PPTYS201,532$10.1Mshares
MTZMASTEC INC46,240$10.1Mshares
Dropbox IncDropbox Inc10,000,000$9.93Mprincipal
AIRBNB INCAIRBNB INC10,000,000$9.92Mprincipal
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP60,900$9.91Mput
CXCEMEX SAB DE CV858,281$9.86Mshares
ALABASTERA LABS INC59,040$9.82Mshares
OKTA INCOKTA INC10,000,000$9.81Mprincipal
GLWCORNING INC111,300$9.75Mput
AVADEL PHARMACEUTICALSAVADEL PHARMACEUTICALS450,981$9.72Mshares
TCBITEXAS CAP BANCSHARES INC102,964$9.32Mshares
HIHILLENBRAND INC293,163$9.3Mshares
PSNYPOLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HLDG UK435,100$9.3Mput
RDDTREDDIT INC39,713$9.13Mshares
SCHWCHARLES SCHWAB CORP (THE)90,000$8.99Mput
MGMMGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL242,721$8.86Mshares
COOCOOPER COS INC108,005$8.85Mshares
APPFAPPFOLIO INC37,651$8.76Mshares
KLACKLA CORP7,200$8.75Mput
CCJCAMECO CORP95,204$8.71Mshares
RUNSUNRUN INC472,917$8.7Mshares
MCBMETROPOLITAN BK HLDG CORP112,172$8.57Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001454027-26-000002 base2026-05-15acceptance time not in the bulk data set