Skip to content

Venture Visionary Partners LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1792283, Sylvania, OH

Venture Visionary Partners LLC reported $3,003,700,407 across 662 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-14. Its ten largest share positions make up 24.62% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001979

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$3B
Holdings
662
Top 10 weight
24.62%
New
68
Sold out
62

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
SPMDadded+255,618$15.1M
IBDVadded+600,041$13.1M
IMTMadded+271,820$13.1M
ITBnew+109,758$9.94M
GRNYadded+402,870$9.62M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBDSreduced-588,674-$14.3M
DGRWreduced-152,811-$13.4M
VOreduced-36,981-$10.6M
QQQreduced-17,674-$10.2M
POWLreduced-15,695-$8.49M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001172661-26-001979, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $2,998,545,267, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 75,544 shares; 2025Q1: 21,191 shares; 2025Q2: 21,191 shares; 2025Q3: 21,191 shares; 2025Q4: 21,191 shares; 2026Q1: 21,191 shares 21,191$316K0.01%0Timeline
VTWOVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,339 shares; 2025Q1: 3,137 shares; 2025Q2: 3,137 shares; 2025Q3: 3,137 shares; 2025Q4: 3,137 shares; 2026Q1: 3,137 shares 3,137$314K0.01%0Timeline
BDJBLACKROCK ENHANCED EQUITY DIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 36,830 shares; 2025Q1: 38,710 shares; 2025Q2: 36,830 shares; 2025Q3: 36,830 shares; 2025Q4: 36,829 shares; 2026Q1: 36,246 shares 36,246$312K0.01%-583Timeline
VOEVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,647 shares; 2025Q1: 1,658 shares; 2025Q2: 1,658 shares; 2025Q3: 1,667 shares; 2025Q4: 1,684 shares; 2026Q1: 1,693 shares 1,693$312K0.01%+9Timeline
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,266 shares; 2025Q1: 8,123 shares; 2025Q2: 8,123 shares; 2025Q3: 6,458 shares; 2025Q4: 5,525 shares; 2026Q1: 5,302 shares 5,302$312K0.01%-223Timeline
VRTXVERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 690 shares; 2025Q1: 689 shares; 2025Q2: 694 shares; 2025Q3: 957 shares; 2025Q4: 1,154 shares; 2026Q1: 688 shares 688$307K0.01%-466Timeline
BMNRBITMINE IMMERSION TECHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,030 shares 15,030$297K0.01%newTimeline
GRNJTIDAL TRUST IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,854 shares 11,854$296K0.01%newTimeline
MGKVANGUARD WORLD FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 776 shares; 2025Q1: 806 shares; 2025Q2: 806 shares; 2025Q3: 806 shares; 2025Q4: 806 shares; 2026Q1: 806 shares 806$296K0.01%0Timeline
CTRACOTERRA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 149,294 shares; 2025Q1: 10,920 shares; 2025Q2: 10,478 shares; 2025Q3: 9,573 shares; 2025Q4: 9,409 shares; 2026Q1: 8,409 shares 8,409$296K0.01%-1,000Timeline
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 67,313 shares; 2025Q1: 70,549 shares; 2025Q2: 70,493 shares; 2025Q3: 74,068 shares; 2025Q4: 73,096 shares; 2026Q1: 44,496 shares 44,496$295K0.01%-28,600Timeline
BSCUINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,071 shares; 2026Q1: 17,612 shares 17,612$294K0.01%+541Timeline
FYXFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,339 shares; 2025Q1: 2,339 shares; 2025Q2: 2,339 shares; 2025Q3: 2,465 shares; 2025Q4: 2,465 shares; 2026Q1: 2,465 shares 2,465$294K0.01%0Timeline
BSCTINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,372 shares; 2026Q1: 15,767 shares 15,767$294K0.01%+395Timeline
JBGSJBG SMITH PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,000 shares; 2025Q3: 30,000 shares; 2025Q4: 20,000 shares; 2026Q1: 20,000 shares 20,000$292K0.01%0Timeline
FXOFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,200 shares; 2025Q1: 5,200 shares; 2025Q2: 5,200 shares; 2025Q3: 5,200 shares; 2025Q4: 5,200 shares; 2026Q1: 5,200 shares 5,200$292K0.01%0Timeline
WYWEYERHAEUSER COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 16,644 shares; 2025Q1: 14,262 shares; 2025Q2: 14,279 shares; 2025Q3: 12,472 shares; 2025Q4: 12,500 shares; 2026Q1: 11,912 shares 11,912$291K0.01%-588Timeline
CXTCRANE NXT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,343 shares; 2025Q1: 8,130 shares; 2025Q2: 7,479 shares; 2025Q3: 7,324 shares; 2025Q4: 7,159 shares; 2026Q1: 7,159 shares 7,159$291K0.01%0Timeline
IJSISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,761 shares; 2025Q1: 2,761 shares; 2025Q2: 2,762 shares; 2025Q3: 2,448 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,449 shares 2,449$290K0.01%+1Timeline
TRPTC ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,784 shares; 2025Q1: 4,747 shares; 2025Q2: 4,690 shares; 2025Q3: 4,624 shares; 2025Q4: 4,624 shares; 2026Q1: 4,624 shares 4,624$289K0.01%0Timeline
TNLTRAVEL PLUS LEISURE COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,175 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,175 shares; 2025Q3: 4,175 shares; 2025Q4: 4,175 shares; 2026Q1: 4,175 shares 4,175$289K0.01%0Timeline
SPYVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,071 shares; 2025Q1: 130,292 shares; 2025Q2: 135,902 shares; 2025Q3: 7,398 shares; 2025Q4: 7,158 shares; 2026Q1: 5,091 shares 5,091$288K0.01%-2,067Timeline
STXGEA SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,905 shares; 2025Q2: 5,905 shares; 2025Q3: 5,916 shares; 2025Q4: 5,916 shares; 2026Q1: 6,096 shares 6,096$286K0.01%+180Timeline
BSCSINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,043 shares; 2026Q1: 13,926 shares 13,926$284K0.01%-117Timeline
INGRINGREDION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,004 shares; 2025Q1: 3,002 shares; 2025Q2: 3,002 shares; 2025Q3: 3,002 shares; 2025Q4: 2,502 shares; 2026Q1: 2,502 shares 2,502$282K0.01%0Timeline
FSKFS KKR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 197,436 shares; 2025Q1: 188,195 shares; 2025Q2: 188,195 shares; 2025Q3: 187,445 shares; 2025Q4: 27,445 shares; 2026Q1: 27,445 shares 27,445$279K0.01%0Timeline
BNSBANK NOVA SCOTIA B CQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,916 shares; 2025Q1: 4,326 shares; 2025Q2: 4,326 shares; 2025Q3: 4,026 shares; 2025Q4: 4,026 shares; 2026Q1: 4,026 shares 4,026$279K0.01%0Timeline
SUSUNCOR ENERGY INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,216 shares 4,216$279K0.01%newTimeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,400 shares; 2025Q1: 4,400 shares; 2025Q2: 4,437 shares; 2025Q3: 4,437 shares; 2025Q4: 4,437 shares; 2026Q1: 4,437 shares 4,437$277K0.01%0Timeline
GSKGSK PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,603 shares; 2025Q2: 5,319 shares; 2025Q3: 5,398 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,018 shares 5,018$277K0.01%newTimeline
IJTISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,177 shares; 2025Q1: 2,157 shares; 2025Q2: 1,911 shares; 2025Q3: 1,911 shares; 2025Q4: 1,911 shares; 2026Q1: 1,911 shares 1,911$277K0.01%0Timeline
LHXL3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 800 shares; 2025Q4: 810 shares; 2026Q1: 797 shares 797$275K0.01%-13Timeline
TIPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,772 shares; 2025Q1: 3,745 shares; 2025Q2: 3,983 shares; 2025Q3: 2,765 shares; 2025Q4: 2,695 shares; 2026Q1: 2,478 shares 2,478$273K0.01%-217Timeline
CCJCAMECO CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,025 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,730 shares; 2025Q3: 3,730 shares; 2025Q4: 3,030 shares; 2026Q1: 2,490 shares 2,490$270K0.01%-540Timeline
TBILRBB FD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 5,402 shares; 2025Q1: 5,402 shares; 2025Q2: 5,402 shares; 2025Q3: 5,402 shares; 2025Q4: 5,402 shares; 2026Q1: 5,402 shares 5,402$269K0.01%0Timeline
KRCKILROY REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 56,769 shares; 2025Q1: 61,851 shares; 2025Q2: 10,671 shares; 2025Q3: 10,674 shares; 2025Q4: 10,676 shares; 2026Q1: 9,544 shares 9,544$269K0.01%-1,132Timeline
JUSTGOLDMAN SACHS ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,908 shares; 2025Q1: 2,908 shares; 2025Q2: 2,908 shares; 2025Q3: 2,908 shares; 2025Q4: 2,908 shares; 2026Q1: 2,908 shares 2,908$269K0.01%0Timeline
WBSWEBSTER FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 3,864 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,864 shares; 2025Q3: 3,864 shares; 2025Q4: 3,864 shares; 2026Q1: 3,873 shares 3,873$269K0.01%+9Timeline
DTMDT MIDSTREAM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,153 shares; 2025Q1: 2,153 shares; 2025Q2: 2,053 shares; 2025Q3: 2,053 shares; 2025Q4: 2,053 shares; 2026Q1: 1,988 shares 1,988$268K0.01%-65Timeline
DOVDOVER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,335 shares; 2025Q1: 1,204 shares; 2025Q2: 1,471 shares; 2025Q3: 1,671 shares; 2025Q4: 1,671 shares; 2026Q1: 1,271 shares 1,271$265K0.01%-400Timeline
CGICCAPITAL GROUP INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,647 shares; 2025Q4: 7,647 shares; 2026Q1: 7,960 shares 7,960$264K0.01%+313Timeline
WESWESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 6,300 shares 6,300$259K0.01%newTimeline
SPEMSPDR INDEX SHS FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,513 shares 5,513$259K0.01%newTimeline
KLACKLA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 404 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 175 shares; 2026Q1: 175 shares 175$258K0.01%0Timeline
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 145,074 shares; 2025Q1: 68,703 shares; 2025Q2: 68,498 shares; 2025Q3: 20,093 shares; 2025Q4: 14,388 shares; 2026Q1: 11,888 shares 11,888$257K0.01%-2,500Timeline
FNYFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED ALPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,800 shares; 2025Q1: 2,800 shares; 2025Q2: 2,800 shares; 2025Q3: 2,800 shares; 2025Q4: 2,800 shares; 2026Q1: 2,800 shares 2,800$253K0.01%0Timeline
AWKAMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,936 shares; 2025Q1: 1,826 shares; 2025Q2: 1,901 shares; 2025Q3: 1,632 shares; 2025Q4: 1,703 shares; 2026Q1: 1,853 shares 1,853$252K0.01%+150Timeline
IYJISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,700 shares; 2025Q1: 1,700 shares; 2025Q2: 1,700 shares; 2025Q3: 1,700 shares; 2025Q4: 1,700 shares; 2026Q1: 1,700 shares 1,700$251K0.01%0Timeline
TDTORONTO DOMINION BK ONTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,647 shares; 2025Q4: 2,647 shares; 2026Q1: 2,647 shares 2,647$247K0.01%0Timeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,850 shares; 2025Q4: 2,756 shares; 2026Q1: 2,796 shares 2,796$247K0.01%+40Timeline
SDYSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,044 shares; 2025Q1: 2,079 shares; 2025Q2: 2,863 shares; 2025Q3: 2,268 shares; 2025Q4: 1,779 shares; 2026Q1: 1,679 shares 1,679$245K0.01%-100Timeline
GISGENERAL MILLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 7,234 shares; 2025Q1: 6,546 shares; 2025Q2: 6,307 shares; 2025Q3: 6,107 shares; 2025Q4: 7,203 shares; 2026Q1: 6,478 shares 6,478$241K0.01%-725Timeline
NXPINXP SEMICONDUCTORS N VQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,041 shares; 2025Q1: 1,750 shares; 2025Q2: 1,317 shares; 2025Q3: 1,224 shares; 2025Q4: 1,224 shares; 2026Q1: 1,224 shares 1,224$241K0.01%0Timeline
PPAINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,448 shares 1,448$240K0.01%newTimeline
BNYBANK OF NY MELLON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,019 shares; 2025Q4: 2,019 shares; 2026Q1: 2,019 shares 2,019$240K0.01%0Timeline
ADSKAUTODESK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,022 shares; 2025Q2: 979 shares; 2025Q3: 979 shares; 2025Q4: 999 shares; 2026Q1: 993 shares 993$238K0.01%-6Timeline
RGLDROYAL GOLD INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,133 shares; 2025Q4: 1,133 shares; 2026Q1: 933 shares 933$237K0.01%-200Timeline
ETHAISHARES ETHEREUM TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 17,112 shares; 2025Q4: 9,760 shares; 2026Q1: 14,862 shares 14,862$235K0.01%+5,102Timeline
SPYINEOS ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,902 shares; 2025Q4: 4,559 shares; 2026Q1: 4,763 shares 4,763$235K0.01%+204Timeline
JHMMJOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADEDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,055 shares; 2025Q1: 4,055 shares; 2025Q2: 4,055 shares; 2025Q3: 4,055 shares; 2025Q4: 3,577 shares; 2026Q1: 3,477 shares 3,477$233K0.01%-100Timeline
EMEEMCOR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 479 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 531 shares; 2025Q3: 531 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 315 shares 315$233K0.01%newTimeline
VALVALARIS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,366 shares 2,366$232K0.01%newTimeline
IMOIMPERIAL OIL LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,770 shares 1,770$232K0.01%newTimeline
INTUINTUITQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 603 shares; 2025Q1: 486 shares; 2025Q2: 551 shares; 2025Q3: 548 shares; 2025Q4: 568 shares; 2026Q1: 535 shares 535$231K0.01%-33Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,913 shares; 2025Q4: 2,519 shares; 2026Q1: 1,829 shares 1,829$231K0.01%-690Timeline
XSDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 634 shares; 2025Q4: 719 shares; 2026Q1: 706 shares 706$230K0.01%-13Timeline
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,679 shares; 2025Q1: 6,672 shares; 2025Q2: 7,994 shares; 2025Q3: 9,006 shares; 2025Q4: 7,733 shares; 2026Q1: 7,154 shares 7,154$229K0.01%-579Timeline
TTETOTALENERGIES SEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,512 shares 2,512$229K0.01%newTimeline
EFIVSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 3,644 shares; 2025Q4: 3,631 shares; 2026Q1: 3,621 shares 3,621$228K0.01%-10Timeline
EWZISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 8,970 shares; 2025Q1: 8,970 shares; 2025Q2: 8,278 shares; 2025Q3: 7,965 shares; 2025Q4: 7,977 shares; 2026Q1: 5,917 shares 5,917$227K0.01%-2,060Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 577 shares 577$226K0.01%newTimeline
BSCRINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 11,823 shares; 2026Q1: 11,507 shares 11,507$226K0.01%-316Timeline
SOLSSOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,674 shares; 2026Q1: 2,944 shares 2,944$224K0.01%-1,730Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 398 shares; 2025Q2: 424 shares; 2025Q3: 424 shares; 2025Q4: 422 shares; 2026Q1: 415 shares 415$224K0.01%-7Timeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,720 shares; 2026Q1: 4,720 shares 4,720$223K0.01%0Timeline
MTDMETTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 170 shares; 2026Q1: 174 shares 174$219K0.01%+4Timeline
WHWYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 2,675 shares; 2025Q1: 2,675 shares; 2025Q2: 2,675 shares; 2025Q3: 2,675 shares; 2025Q4: 2,693 shares; 2026Q1: 2,693 shares 2,693$219K0.01%0Timeline
IMCBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,599 shares 2,599$217K0.01%newTimeline
PSMTPRICESMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,433 shares 1,433$216K0.01%newTimeline
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,000 shares; 2025Q4: 2,200 shares; 2026Q1: 1,644 shares 1,644$215K0.01%-556Timeline
RHRHQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 6,908 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 17,882 shares; 2026Q1: 1,527 shares 1,527$214K0.01%-16,355Timeline
BSMQINVESCO EXCH TRD SLF IDX FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 13,418 shares; 2025Q1: 11,363 shares; 2025Q2: 11,363 shares; 2025Q3: 9,963 shares; 2025Q4: 8,900 shares; 2026Q1: 8,900 shares 8,900$210K0.01%0Timeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,376 shares; 2025Q1: 3,701 shares; 2025Q2: 3,529 shares; 2025Q3: 2,521 shares; 2025Q4: 1,621 shares; 2026Q1: 1,679 shares 1,679$210K0.01%+58Timeline
SCHESCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,604 shares; 2025Q4: 6,474 shares; 2026Q1: 6,313 shares 6,313$208K0.01%-161Timeline
BWABORGWARNER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,804 shares 3,804$206K0.01%newTimeline
EXCEXELON CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,210 shares 4,210$206K0.01%newTimeline
RCLROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 1,366 shares; 2025Q1: 1,217 shares; 2025Q2: 1,224 shares; 2025Q3: 1,224 shares; 2025Q4: 1,162 shares; 2026Q1: 744 shares 744$205K0.01%-418Timeline
WMBWILLIAMS COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,794 shares 2,794$203K0.01%newTimeline
XRNPXCOHEN & STEERS REIT & PFD &Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 39,890 shares; 2025Q1: 79,344 shares; 2025Q2: 86,467 shares; 2025Q3: 89,807 shares; 2025Q4: 10,208 shares; 2026Q1: 10,224 shares 10,224$202K0.01%+16Timeline
PFFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,651 shares; 2026Q1: 6,659 shares 6,659$202K0.01%+8Timeline
DEODIAGEO PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 4,989 shares; 2025Q1: 5,294 shares; 2025Q2: 4,833 shares; 2025Q3: 4,326 shares; 2025Q4: 2,881 shares; 2026Q1: 2,701 shares 2,701$201K0.01%-180Timeline
PMLPIMCO MUN INCOME FD IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,873 shares; 2025Q1: 19,873 shares; 2025Q2: 19,873 shares; 2025Q3: 19,873 shares; 2025Q4: 19,873 shares; 2026Q1: 25,473 shares 25,473$193K0.01%+5,600Timeline
XEXGXEATON VANCE TAX-MANAGED GLOBQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 19,300 shares; 2025Q1: 19,300 shares; 2025Q2: 19,300 shares; 2025Q3: 19,300 shares; 2025Q4: 19,300 shares; 2026Q1: 19,300 shares 19,300$167K0.01%0Timeline
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,129 shares 18,129$154K0.01%newTimeline
RQICOHEN & STEERS QUALITY INCOMQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 14,518 shares; 2025Q1: 17,007 shares; 2025Q2: 17,007 shares; 2025Q3: 17,007 shares; 2025Q4: 12,592 shares; 2026Q1: 12,592 shares 12,592$152K0.01%0Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 29,233 shares 29,233$137K<0.01%newTimeline
CLFCLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 12,614 shares; 2025Q1: 15,043 shares; 2025Q2: 15,020 shares; 2025Q3: 15,017 shares; 2025Q4: 15,350 shares; 2026Q1: 14,855 shares 14,855$126K<0.01%-495Timeline
FSCOFS CREDIT OPPORTUNITIES CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 17,358 shares; 2025Q1: 17,358 shares; 2025Q2: 15,771 shares; 2025Q3: 18,771 shares; 2025Q4: 18,771 shares; 2026Q1: 18,771 shares 18,771$95.7K<0.01%0Timeline
OGNORGANON & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 19,233 shares; 2025Q3: 20,849 shares; 2025Q4: 32,056 shares; 2026Q1: 14,195 shares 14,195$85K<0.01%-17,861Timeline
GNWGENWORTH FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$81.2K<0.01%newTimeline
BLMNBLOOMIN BRANDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 28,581 shares; 2025Q3: 27,705 shares; 2025Q4: 12,663 shares; 2026Q1: 12,663 shares 12,663$68.4K<0.01%0Timeline
PACBPACIFIC BIOSCIENCES CALIF INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 30,000 shares; 2025Q1: 30,000 shares; 2025Q2: 30,300 shares; 2025Q3: 30,300 shares; 2025Q4: 30,300 shares; 2026Q1: 30,300 shares 30,300$40K<0.01%0Timeline
TLSATIZIANA LIFE SCIENCES LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: restricted; 2024Q4: 10,000 shares; 2025Q1: 10,000 shares; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 10,000 shares; 2025Q4: 10,000 shares; 2026Q1: 10,000 shares 10,000$11.7K<0.01%0Timeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMcall6,000$1.25M+3,900
OIO-I GLASS INC COMcall60,000$631K+10,000
GTGOODYEAR TIRE & RUBR CO COMcall40,000$265K-30,000
MSOSADVISORSHARES TR PURE US CANNABIScall68,100$242K-213,000
MELIMERCADOLIBRE INC STOKcall100$173Knew
IWMISHARES TR SHSput500$124Knew
AVGOBROADCOM INC COMput400$124K+200
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC COMput200$114Knew
TSLATESLA INC COMput300$112K+200
TSLATESLA INC COMcall300$112Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMput500$102K+300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMput100$99.6K-300
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COMcall100$99.6Knew
GOOGLALPHABET INC COMput300$86.3Knew
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHSput200$86.1K0
GLDSPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHScall200$86.1Knew
SMHVANECK ETF TRUST COMput200$76.7K0
PCTPURECYCLE TECHNOLOGIES INC COMcall13,000$67.5K-4,000
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHSput100$65K0
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T SHScall100$65K0
SNDKSANDISK CORP COMput100$63.5Knew
AMZNAMAZON COM INC COMput300$62.5Knew
OGNORGANON & CO Stockcall10,000$59.9K-5,000
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND COMput300$59.5K+100
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR COMput100$57.7K-100
CRMSALESFORCE INC COMput300$56Knew
JEPQJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F NASDAQ EQT PREMcall1,000$55.5Knew
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION COMput300$52.3K0
AAPLAPPLE INC COMput200$50.8K+100
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLC SPONSORED ADScall300$45.4Knew
RDWREDWIRE CORPORATION COMcall5,000$42.5Knew
APPAPPLOVIN CORP Stockput100$39.8K0
MSTRSTRATEGY INC Stockput300$37.4K+100
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMput100$37Knew
MSFTMICROSOFT CORP COMcall100$37Knew
SNASNAP ON INC Stockput100$36.3Knew
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC SPONSORED ADSput100$33.8Knew
SCHDSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR COMput1,000$30.7Knew
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS CO COMput100$30.2Knew
ADBEADOBE INC COMput100$24.3Knew
ABBVABBVIE INC COMput100$21.7K0
ABBVABBVIE INC COMcall100$21.7K-100
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMput200$20.9Knew
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COMcall100$20.3Knew
BABOEING CO COMput100$19.9Knew
OKLOOKLO INC Stockput400$19.8K+100
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall500$19.2K-500
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC Stockcall100$17.5K0
SNOWSNOWFLAKE INC Stockcall100$15.1Knew
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC COMput100$14.6Knew
RDDTREDDIT INC Stockput100$13.5K0
SHOPSHOPIFY INC CL A SUB VTG SHScall100$11.9Knew
NOWSERVICENOW INC COMcall100$10.5Knew
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC COM CL Aput100$9.54Knew
CRDOCREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDI Stockput100$9.39Knew
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP STOKcall100$6.42K-100
OKLOOKLO INC Stockcall100$4.96K-100
MPMP MATERIALS CORP COM CL Aput100$4.83Knew
DKNGDRAFTKINGS INC NEW COM CL Acall100$2.16Knew

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
AEOAMERICAN EAGLE OUTFITTERS IN134,017$3.53Mshares
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A4,677$2.72Mshares
TWLOTWILIO INC19,071$2.71Mshares
TEMTEMPUS AI INC45,474$2.69Mshares
ODDODDITY TECH LTD61,064$2.45Mshares
PZZAPAPA JOHNS INTL INC51,162$1.97Mshares
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN22,820$1.74Mshares
PATHUIPATH INC81,962$1.34Mshares
SCHRSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR46,443$1.16Mshares
AZNASTRAZENECA PLC-SPONS ADR12,474$1.15Mshares
BXMXNUVEEN S&P 500 BUY-WRITE INCOM49,679$754Kshares
ROSTROSS STORES INC2,547$459Kshares
METAMETA PLATFORMS INC600$396Kcall
MTBM & T BK CORP1,753$353Kshares
ORCLORACLE CORP1,600$312Kcall
PINSPINTEREST INC11,547$299Kshares
HLHECLA MINING COMPANY15,000$288Kshares
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATION1,500$280Kcall
CIBRFIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD3,839$274Kshares
SCHGSCHWAB STRATEGIC TR8,401$274Kshares
ETHGRAYSCALE ETHEREUM STAKING9,433$265Kshares
ROLROLLINS INC4,250$264Kshares
CMACOMERICA INC3,023$263Kshares
VHTVANGUARD WORLD FD887$255Kshares
VOXVANGUARD WORLD FD1,200$232Kshares
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY656$230Kshares
EXPEEXPEDIA GROUP INC810$229Kshares
MKCMCCORMICK & CO INC3,361$229Kshares
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO2,751$228Kshares
KGCKINROSS GOLD CORP8,000$225Kshares
IWSISHARES TR1,594$225Kshares
EFGISHARES TR1,948$222Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC8,392$220Kshares
VCRVANGUARD WORLD FD536$211Kshares
WDAYWORKDAY INC983$211Kshares
STRLSTERLING INFRASTRUCTURE INC679$208Kshares
SLVISHARES SILVER TR3,203$206Kshares
FISVFISERV INC2,999$201Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC817$184Kshares
RHRH1,000$179Kcall
VTRSVIATRIS INC14,241$179Kshares
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP12,055$171Kshares
PATHUIPATH INC10,000$164Kcall
QSQUANTUMSCAPE CORP12,011$125Kshares
QQQINVESCO QQQ TR200$123Kcall
NUVNUVEEN MUN VALUE FD INC13,032$118Kshares
ZSZSCALER INC400$90Kput
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INC300$67.8Kput
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORP15,000$63.9Kcall
ORCLORACLE CORP300$58.5Kput
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF1,000$49.6Kput
SMRNUSCALE PWR CORP3,500$49.6Kcall
SLVISHARES SILVER TR600$38.7Kput
HDHOME DEPOT INC100$34.4Kcall
MSTRSTRATEGY INC200$30.4Kcall
SJMSMUCKER J M CO300$29.3Kput
SBUXSTARBUCKS CORP300$25.3Kput
RDDTREDDIT INC100$23Kcall
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC100$17.8Kcall
RKLBROCKET LAB CORP200$14Kput
INTCINTEL CORP200$7.38Kcall
PDYNPALLADYNE AI CORP1,500$6.39Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001172661-26-001979 base2026-05-14acceptance time not in the bulk data set