Skip to content

VCI Wealth Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 2009388, ST LOUIS, MO

VCI Wealth Management LLC reported $359,734,030 across 109 holdings for the quarter ended 2025-12-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-01-27. Its ten largest share positions make up 44.97% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000098

Period
2025-12-31
Reported value
$360M
Holdings
109
Top 10 weight
44.97%
New
24
Sold out
30

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
ELVnew+9,305$3.26M
MARnew+8,906$2.76M
ABBVnew+12,008$2.74M
MSFTadded+5,313$2.57M
NDAQnew+22,992$2.23M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BRK-Bexited-6,512-$3.27M
LMTexited-6,160-$3.08M
ERIEexited-6,615-$2.1M
ACNexited-7,538-$1.86M
XLFreduced-32,147-$1.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q4 2025

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0002085853-26-000098, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $359,734,030, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
IAUISHARES GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 363,948 shares; 2024Q4: 406,994 shares; 2025Q1: 415,093 shares; 2025Q2: 426,436 shares; 2025Q3: 444,351 shares; 2025Q4: 434,609 shares 434,609$35.3M9.81%-9,742Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 79,302 shares; 2024Q4: 73,214 shares; 2025Q1: 74,161 shares; 2025Q2: 79,688 shares; 2025Q3: 86,195 shares; 2025Q4: 97,951 shares 97,951$18.3M5.08%+11,756Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,672 shares; 2024Q4: 28,060 shares; 2025Q1: 27,012 shares; 2025Q2: 28,262 shares; 2025Q3: 31,377 shares; 2025Q4: 36,690 shares 36,690$17.7M4.93%+5,313Timeline
VEAVANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 194,522 shares; 2024Q4: 210,914 shares; 2025Q1: 222,439 shares; 2025Q2: 241,970 shares; 2025Q3: 262,045 shares; 2025Q4: 279,727 shares 279,727$17.5M4.86%+17,682Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,335 shares; 2024Q4: 45,729 shares; 2025Q1: 47,715 shares; 2025Q2: 54,137 shares; 2025Q3: 54,340 shares; 2025Q4: 60,761 shares 60,761$16.5M4.59%+6,421Timeline
JPSTJ P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 183,537 shares; 2024Q4: 212,925 shares; 2025Q1: 230,785 shares; 2025Q2: 261,966 shares; 2025Q3: 279,248 shares; 2025Q4: 307,261 shares 307,261$15.5M4.32%+28,013Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,040 shares; 2024Q4: 6,306 shares; 2025Q1: 34,339 shares; 2025Q2: 38,248 shares; 2025Q3: 38,993 shares; 2025Q4: 40,147 shares 40,147$12.6M3.5%+1,154Timeline
BSVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 82,291 shares; 2025Q1: 89,466 shares; 2025Q2: 101,239 shares; 2025Q3: 108,612 shares; 2025Q4: 121,156 shares 121,156$9.55M2.65%+12,544Timeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 182,825 shares; 2024Q4: 143,735 shares; 2025Q1: 154,692 shares; 2025Q2: 175,039 shares; 2025Q3: 185,140 shares; 2025Q4: 200,949 shares 200,949$9.46M2.63%+15,809Timeline
SCHPSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 125,962 shares; 2024Q4: 251,999 shares; 2025Q1: 270,037 shares; 2025Q2: 304,479 shares; 2025Q3: 321,960 shares; 2025Q4: 352,023 shares 352,023$9.33M2.59%+30,063Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,331 shares; 2024Q4: 32,069 shares; 2025Q1: 31,033 shares; 2025Q2: 34,205 shares; 2025Q3: 38,745 shares; 2025Q4: 40,013 shares 40,013$9.24M2.57%+1,268Timeline
BIVVANGUARD BD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 43,121 shares; 2024Q4: 79,802 shares; 2025Q1: 86,453 shares; 2025Q2: 97,649 shares; 2025Q3: 103,277 shares; 2025Q4: 112,377 shares 112,377$8.75M2.43%+9,100Timeline
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETFQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 143,226 shares; 2024Q4: 112,416 shares; 2025Q1: 116,271 shares; 2025Q2: 123,714 shares; 2025Q3: 130,246 shares; 2025Q4: 152,033 shares 152,033$7.55M2.1%+21,787Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 17,558 shares; 2025Q1: 14,557 shares; 2025Q2: 15,168 shares; 2025Q3: 15,833 shares; 2025Q4: 18,860 shares 18,860$6.53M1.81%+3,027Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,448 shares; 2024Q4: 6,604 shares; 2025Q1: 6,501 shares; 2025Q2: 6,890 shares; 2025Q3: 7,548 shares; 2025Q4: 9,474 shares 9,474$6.25M1.74%+1,926Timeline
VWOVANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX FQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,358 shares; 2024Q4: 80,357 shares; 2025Q1: 84,162 shares; 2025Q2: 95,804 shares; 2025Q3: 104,074 shares; 2025Q4: 112,837 shares 112,837$6.07M1.69%+8,763Timeline
COMTISHARES U S ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 145,794 shares; 2024Q4: 173,374 shares; 2025Q1: 180,093 shares; 2025Q2: 195,133 shares; 2025Q3: 208,379 shares; 2025Q4: 234,159 shares 234,159$5.83M1.62%+25,780Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 917 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,772 shares; 2025Q4: 14,279 shares 14,279$5.01M1.39%+2,507Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,568 shares; 2024Q4: 7,762 shares; 2025Q1: 7,431 shares; 2025Q2: 7,748 shares; 2025Q3: 8,751 shares; 2025Q4: 10,996 shares 10,996$4.95M1.37%+2,245Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,805 shares; 2024Q4: 10,981 shares; 2025Q1: 10,918 shares; 2025Q2: 11,825 shares; 2025Q3: 14,861 shares; 2025Q4: 14,475 shares 14,475$4.66M1.3%-386Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,608 shares; 2025Q4: 8,232 shares 8,232$4.66M1.3%+1,624Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,169 shares; 2024Q4: 21,362 shares; 2025Q1: 18,039 shares; 2025Q2: 20,683 shares; 2025Q3: 18,380 shares; 2025Q4: 28,036 shares 28,036$3.37M0.94%+9,656Timeline
ROKROCKWELL AUTOMATION INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,540 shares; 2024Q4: 6,077 shares; 2025Q1: 5,118 shares; 2025Q2: 5,331 shares; 2025Q3: 6,895 shares; 2025Q4: 8,464 shares 8,464$3.29M0.92%+1,569Timeline
JNJJOHNSON & JOHNSONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,594 shares; 2024Q4: 19,399 shares; 2025Q1: 14,059 shares; 2025Q2: 15,923 shares; 2025Q3: 16,184 shares; 2025Q4: 15,825 shares 15,825$3.27M0.91%-359Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,305 shares 9,305$3.26M0.91%newTimeline
BNDXVANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,761 shares; 2024Q4: 44,090 shares; 2025Q1: 47,810 shares; 2025Q2: 54,141 shares; 2025Q3: 57,726 shares; 2025Q4: 63,688 shares 63,688$3.08M0.86%+5,962Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,036 shares; 2024Q4: 27,978 shares; 2025Q1: 25,148 shares; 2025Q2: 27,126 shares; 2025Q3: 30,892 shares; 2025Q4: 27,386 shares 27,386$3.05M0.85%-3,506Timeline
GEGE AEROSPACEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,776 shares; 2024Q4: 10,474 shares; 2025Q1: 7,878 shares; 2025Q2: 8,346 shares; 2025Q3: 7,380 shares; 2025Q4: 9,371 shares 9,371$2.89M0.8%+1,991Timeline
APHAMPHENOL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,805 shares; 2025Q2: 22,946 shares; 2025Q3: 15,947 shares; 2025Q4: 21,034 shares 21,034$2.84M0.79%+5,087Timeline
MARMARRIOTT INTL INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 8,906 shares 8,906$2.76M0.77%newTimeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,614 shares; 2025Q2: 9,028 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,008 shares 12,008$2.74M0.76%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,342 shares; 2024Q4: 11,672 shares; 2025Q1: 9,369 shares; 2025Q2: 10,913 shares; 2025Q3: 9,917 shares; 2025Q4: 17,341 shares 17,341$2.64M0.73%+7,424Timeline
MRKMERCK & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,461 shares; 2024Q4: 20,950 shares; 2025Q1: 13,369 shares; 2025Q2: 15,799 shares; 2025Q3: 17,742 shares; 2025Q4: 23,938 shares 23,938$2.52M0.7%+6,196Timeline
ORCLORACLE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,482 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,049 shares; 2025Q2: 10,004 shares; 2025Q3: 9,144 shares; 2025Q4: 12,900 shares 12,900$2.51M0.7%+3,756Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 10,906 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,782 shares; 2025Q4: 18,553 shares 18,553$2.37M0.66%+7,771Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,101 shares; 2024Q4: 38,019 shares; 2025Q1: 37,715 shares; 2025Q2: 42,038 shares; 2025Q3: 53,512 shares; 2025Q4: 41,010 shares 41,010$2.26M0.63%-12,502Timeline
NDAQNASDAQ INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,992 shares 22,992$2.23M0.62%newTimeline
PRUPRUDENTIAL FINL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,957 shares; 2024Q4: 19,812 shares; 2025Q1: 15,859 shares; 2025Q2: 18,164 shares; 2025Q3: 8,888 shares; 2025Q4: 19,292 shares 19,292$2.18M0.61%+10,404Timeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,159 shares; 2025Q1: 8,163 shares; 2025Q2: 8,502 shares; 2025Q3: 8,566 shares; 2025Q4: 12,187 shares 12,187$2.17M0.6%+3,621Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,504 shares; 2025Q2: 6,335 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,045 shares 10,045$2.15M0.6%newTimeline
COFCAPITAL ONE FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 7,453 shares; 2025Q4: 8,826 shares 8,826$2.14M0.59%+1,373Timeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 47,084 shares; 2025Q2: 52,688 shares; 2025Q3: 64,786 shares; 2025Q4: 85,595 shares 85,595$2.13M0.59%+20,809Timeline
GRMNGARMIN LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,957 shares; 2025Q1: 4,910 shares; 2025Q2: 5,478 shares; 2025Q3: 6,509 shares; 2025Q4: 10,113 shares 10,113$2.05M0.57%+3,604Timeline
BXBLACKSTONE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 7,412 shares; 2025Q1: 8,325 shares; 2025Q2: 9,700 shares; 2025Q3: 8,371 shares; 2025Q4: 13,286 shares 13,286$2.05M0.57%+4,915Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 21,744 shares 21,744$2.03M0.56%newTimeline
PKGPACKAGING CORP AMERQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,270 shares; 2025Q2: 4,981 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,701 shares 9,701$2M0.56%newTimeline
RSGREPUBLIC SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 5,073 shares; 2025Q2: 5,656 shares; 2025Q3: 6,793 shares; 2025Q4: 9,263 shares 9,263$1.96M0.55%+2,470Timeline
DISDISNEY WALT COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,042 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,677 shares; 2025Q4: 17,175 shares 17,175$1.95M0.54%+4,498Timeline
ICEINTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,022 shares; 2025Q2: 8,015 shares; 2025Q3: 9,203 shares; 2025Q4: 12,005 shares 12,005$1.94M0.54%+2,802Timeline
IRINGERSOLL RAND INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 11,468 shares; 2025Q4: 23,221 shares 23,221$1.84M0.51%+11,753Timeline
PMPHILIP MORRIS INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 7,074 shares; 2025Q2: 7,742 shares; 2025Q3: 8,978 shares; 2025Q4: 11,273 shares 11,273$1.81M0.5%+2,295Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,233 shares 9,233$1.79M0.5%newTimeline
PFGPRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,711 shares 18,711$1.65M0.46%newTimeline
CTSHCOGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 19,877 shares 19,877$1.65M0.46%newTimeline
DGXQUEST DIAGNOSTICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,423 shares 9,423$1.64M0.45%newTimeline
STLDSTEEL DYNAMICS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,863 shares; 2025Q4: 9,540 shares 9,540$1.62M0.45%+2,677Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,106 shares; 2024Q4: 15,238 shares; 2025Q1: 12,735 shares; 2025Q2: 14,409 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,589 shares 12,589$1.61M0.45%newTimeline
NEENEXTERA ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,434 shares; 2025Q4: 19,704 shares 19,704$1.58M0.44%+7,270Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,939 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 13,391 shares; 2025Q4: 19,350 shares 19,350$1.58M0.44%+5,959Timeline
XLFSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,882 shares; 2024Q4: 35,287 shares; 2025Q1: 38,265 shares; 2025Q2: 41,327 shares; 2025Q3: 60,838 shares; 2025Q4: 28,691 shares 28,691$1.57M0.44%-32,147Timeline
INTCINTEL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,785 shares; 2025Q4: 41,738 shares 41,738$1.54M0.43%-1,047Timeline
KOCOCA COLA COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,950 shares; 2025Q4: 21,687 shares 21,687$1.52M0.42%+4,737Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 12,829 shares; 2025Q2: 14,641 shares; 2025Q3: 13,842 shares; 2025Q4: 14,927 shares 14,927$1.49M0.41%+1,085Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,885 shares; 2025Q4: 15,629 shares 15,629$1.49M0.41%+2,744Timeline
ABTABBOTT LABORATORIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 11,416 shares; 2025Q2: 12,831 shares; 2025Q3: 10,265 shares; 2025Q4: 11,571 shares 11,571$1.45M0.4%+1,306Timeline
XELXCEL ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 14,581 shares; 2025Q4: 19,592 shares 19,592$1.45M0.4%+5,011Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,789 shares; 2025Q4: 15,785 shares 15,785$1.44M0.4%+2,996Timeline
ABNBAIRBNB INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 8,194 shares; 2025Q4: 9,828 shares 9,828$1.33M0.37%+1,634Timeline
ZTSZOETIS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,804 shares; 2025Q4: 10,554 shares 10,554$1.33M0.37%+3,750Timeline
TRMBTRIMBLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 16,614 shares 16,614$1.3M0.36%newTimeline
ONON SEMICONDUCTOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 23,564 shares 23,564$1.28M0.35%newTimeline
UPSUNITED PARCEL SVCS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,172 shares; 2025Q4: 12,493 shares 12,493$1.24M0.34%+2,321Timeline
EBAYEBAY INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 9,957 shares; 2025Q4: 13,154 shares 13,154$1.15M0.32%+3,197Timeline
BLDRBUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,792 shares; 2025Q4: 11,080 shares 11,080$1.14M0.32%+4,288Timeline
KVUEKENVUE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 41,401 shares; 2025Q4: 64,203 shares 64,203$1.11M0.31%+22,802Timeline
CVSCVS HEALTH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,255 shares; 2024Q4: 30,885 shares; 2025Q1: 15,559 shares; 2025Q2: 17,756 shares; 2025Q3: 13,523 shares; 2025Q4: 13,864 shares 13,864$1.1M0.31%+341Timeline
FISFIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,513 shares; 2025Q4: 16,176 shares 16,176$1.08M0.3%+3,663Timeline
REGREGENCY CTRS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 12,043 shares; 2025Q4: 15,346 shares 15,346$1.06M0.29%+3,303Timeline
LENLENNAR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,996 shares 9,996$1.03M0.29%newTimeline
SPYMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 12,760 shares 12,760$1.02M0.28%newTimeline
FEFIRSTENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 22,804 shares 22,804$1.02M0.28%newTimeline
GPNGLOBAL PMTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 13,155 shares 13,155$1.02M0.28%newTimeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,208 shares; 2024Q4: 1,286 shares; 2025Q1: 941 shares; 2025Q2: 1,135 shares; 2025Q3: 1,230 shares; 2025Q4: 1,429 shares 1,429$979K0.27%+199Timeline
MDLZMONDELEZ INTL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 18,011 shares 18,011$970K0.27%newTimeline
XLKSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,554 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 9,771 shares; 2025Q2: 10,524 shares; 2025Q3: 6,468 shares; 2025Q4: 6,461 shares 6,461$930K0.26%-7Timeline
FIDUFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,880 shares; 2024Q4: 23,734 shares; 2025Q1: 20,048 shares; 2025Q2: 21,379 shares; 2025Q3: 18,090 shares; 2025Q4: 9,798 shares 9,798$808K0.22%-8,292Timeline
FHLCFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,262 shares; 2024Q4: 20,969 shares; 2025Q1: 22,476 shares; 2025Q2: 24,829 shares; 2025Q3: 21,610 shares; 2025Q4: 10,600 shares 10,600$787K0.22%-11,010Timeline
XLISELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,941 shares; 2024Q4: 11,588 shares; 2025Q1: 10,157 shares; 2025Q2: 10,707 shares; 2025Q3: 9,077 shares; 2025Q4: 4,966 shares 4,966$770K0.21%-4,111Timeline
FTECFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,751 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 5,317 shares; 2025Q4: 3,094 shares 3,094$695K0.19%-2,223Timeline
XLYSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,456 shares; 2025Q2: 4,864 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,471 shares 5,471$653K0.18%newTimeline
SPSMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,047 shares; 2024Q4: 6,365 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,084 shares; 2025Q3: 6,780 shares; 2025Q4: 11,670 shares 11,670$547K0.15%+4,890Timeline
XLVSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,909 shares; 2024Q4: 6,357 shares; 2025Q1: 6,873 shares; 2025Q2: 7,676 shares; 2025Q3: 6,457 shares; 2025Q4: 3,528 shares 3,528$546K0.15%-2,929Timeline
XLCSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 6,108 shares; 2025Q4: 3,565 shares 3,565$420K0.12%-2,543Timeline
SCHFSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,537 shares; 2024Q4: 15,651 shares; 2025Q1: 11,503 shares; 2025Q2: 13,646 shares; 2025Q3: 14,873 shares; 2025Q4: 17,437 shares 17,437$419K0.12%+2,564Timeline
FCOMFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,981 shares; 2024Q4: 23,031 shares; 2025Q1: 19,934 shares; 2025Q2: 21,409 shares; 2025Q3: 12,983 shares; 2025Q4: 5,165 shares 5,165$378K0.11%-7,818Timeline
FUTYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,656 shares; 2024Q4: 8,547 shares; 2025Q1: 6,962 shares; 2025Q2: 7,494 shares; 2025Q3: 6,546 shares; 2025Q4: 6,521 shares 6,521$360K0.1%-25Timeline
FDISFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,174 shares; 2024Q4: 8,090 shares; 2025Q1: 7,382 shares; 2025Q2: 7,876 shares; 2025Q3: 7,077 shares; 2025Q4: 3,350 shares 3,350$342K0.1%-3,727Timeline
QQQMINVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR IIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,008 shares; 2024Q4: 1,029 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 958 shares; 2025Q3: 1,095 shares; 2025Q4: 1,299 shares 1,299$329K0.09%+204Timeline
XLUSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 6,218 shares; 2025Q2: 6,831 shares; 2025Q3: 6,155 shares; 2025Q4: 7,696 shares 7,696$329K0.09%+1,541Timeline
SPMDSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 33,820 shares; 2024Q4: 17,456 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 26,381 shares; 2025Q4: 5,628 shares 5,628$326K0.09%-20,753Timeline
XLESELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,050 shares; 2024Q4: 5,154 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,301 shares 6,301$282K0.08%newTimeline
XLBSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,597 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 6,103 shares 6,103$277K0.08%newTimeline
XLPSELECT SECTOR SPDR TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,123 shares; 2024Q4: 9,099 shares; 2025Q1: 5,583 shares; 2025Q2: 5,981 shares; 2025Q3: 5,376 shares; 2025Q4: 3,423 shares 3,423$266K0.07%-1,953Timeline
SCMBSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,986 shares; 2024Q4: 17,684 shares; 2025Q1: 15,477 shares; 2025Q2: 15,982 shares; 2025Q3: 10,187 shares; 2025Q4: 10,308 shares 10,308$266K0.07%+121Timeline
SUBISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,003 shares; 2025Q4: 2,266 shares 2,266$242K0.07%+263Timeline
FENYFIDELITY COVINGTON TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,276 shares; 2024Q4: 15,902 shares; 2025Q1: 36,511 shares; 2025Q2: 40,728 shares; 2025Q3: 38,207 shares; 2025Q4: 8,397 shares 8,397$208K0.06%-29,810Timeline
MLNVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 231,910 shares; 2024Q4: 26,912 shares; 2025Q1: 22,880 shares; 2025Q2: 23,645 shares; 2025Q3: 11,740 shares; 2025Q4: 11,818 shares 11,818$207K0.06%+78Timeline
SHMSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,214 shares 4,214$202K0.06%newTimeline
SMMUPIMCO ETF TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q1: restricted; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 3,978 shares 3,978$201K0.06%newTimeline

Sold out in Q4 2025

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL6,512$3.27Mshares
LMTLOCKHEED MARTIN CORP6,160$3.08Mshares
ERIEERIE INDTY CO6,615$2.1Mshares
ACNACCENTURE PLC IRELAND7,538$1.86Mshares
CRMSALESFORCE INC7,390$1.75Mshares
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INC7,854$1.6Mshares
DHRDANAHER CORP DEL7,456$1.48Mshares
BABOEING CO6,526$1.41Mshares
SPTMSPDR SERIES TRUST16,804$1.36Mshares
WABWABTEC6,752$1.35Mshares
JBLJABIL INC6,199$1.35Mshares
TXNTEXAS INSTRS INC7,294$1.34Mshares
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INC7,459$1.25Mshares
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORP7,032$1.2Mshares
PGPROCTER & GAMBLE CO7,621$1.17Mshares
CNCCENTENE CORP DEL32,718$1.17Mshares
PEPPEPSICO INC7,434$1.04Mshares
AAGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC7,974$1.02Mshares
DVADAVITA INC7,699$1.02Mshares
SRESEMPRA11,088$998Kshares
NTAPNETAPP INC8,250$977Kshares
CBRECBRE GROUP INC6,121$964Kshares
INCYINCYTE CORP11,337$961Kshares
PSXPHILLIPS 667,027$956Kshares
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN11,453$954Kshares
ALBALBEMARLE CORP11,496$932Kshares
ELLAUDER ESTEE COS INC10,057$886Kshares
CMCSACOMCAST CORP NEW27,661$869Kshares
CMGCHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC20,853$817Kshares
CSCOCISCO SYS INC5,608$384Kshares

How Q4 2025 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0002085853-26-000098 base2026-01-27acceptance time not in the bulk data set