Skip to content

Vanderbilt University

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1825985, NASHVILLE, TN

Vanderbilt University reported $526,474,045 across 71 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-20. Its ten largest share positions make up 76.08% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001825985-26-000003

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$526M
Holdings
71
Top 10 weight
76.08%
New
16
Sold out
13

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
AERnew+46,775$6.42M
FLUTnew+62,326$6.33M
SPGInew+12,537$5.33M
MCOnew+7,940$3.46M
MSFTadded+6,639$2.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
XMEreduced-252,145-$27.2M
GDXreduced-239,395-$22M
GDXJreduced-84,450-$10.1M
XOPreduced-54,103-$9.84M
INTUexited-13,063-$8.65M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001825985-26-000003, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $526,474,045, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
RSPINVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 457,549 shares; 2024Q4: 459,139 shares; 2025Q1: 461,323 shares; 2025Q2: 463,169 shares; 2025Q3: 465,199 shares; 2025Q4: 467,029 shares; 2026Q1: 469,014 shares 469,014$90M17.1%+1,985Timeline
XMESPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 967,640 shares; 2024Q4: 968,735 shares; 2025Q1: 969,859 shares; 2025Q2: 971,339 shares; 2025Q3: 972,409 shares; 2025Q4: 973,559 shares; 2026Q1: 721,414 shares 721,414$77.9M14.8%-252,145Timeline
VNQVANGUARD INDEX FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,112,480 shares; 2024Q4: 1,123,130 shares; 2025Q1: 832,260 shares; 2025Q2: 840,610 shares; 2025Q3: 848,710 shares; 2025Q4: 856,425 shares; 2026Q1: 865,645 shares 865,645$76.8M14.58%+9,220Timeline
XOPSPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 350,673 shares; 2024Q4: 352,878 shares; 2025Q1: 354,903 shares; 2025Q2: 357,073 shares; 2025Q3: 359,428 shares; 2025Q4: 362,028 shares; 2026Q1: 307,925 shares 307,925$56M10.63%-54,103Timeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,085,630 shares; 2024Q4: 1,098,305 shares; 2025Q1: 1,098,305 shares; 2025Q2: 814,005 shares; 2025Q3: 814,005 shares; 2025Q4: 819,795 shares; 2026Q1: 580,400 shares 580,400$53.3M10.12%-239,395Timeline
EQIXEQUINIX INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,857 shares; 2024Q4: 7,892 shares; 2025Q1: 7,439 shares; 2025Q2: 4,836 shares; 2025Q3: 6,209 shares; 2025Q4: 10,298 shares; 2026Q1: 10,833 shares 10,833$10.6M2.02%+535Timeline
GDXJVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 214,340 shares; 2024Q4: 219,815 shares; 2025Q1: 219,815 shares; 2025Q2: 163,825 shares; 2025Q3: 163,825 shares; 2025Q4: 167,510 shares; 2026Q1: 83,060 shares 83,060$9.97M1.89%-84,450Timeline
WELLWELLTOWER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,861 shares; 2024Q4: 30,645 shares; 2025Q1: 38,442 shares; 2025Q2: 35,747 shares; 2025Q3: 43,609 shares; 2025Q4: 44,143 shares; 2026Q1: 45,913 shares 45,913$9.08M1.72%+1,770Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,329 shares; 2024Q4: 8,073 shares; 2025Q1: 11,351 shares; 2025Q2: 11,866 shares; 2025Q3: 11,342 shares; 2025Q4: 13,089 shares; 2026Q1: 15,186 shares 15,186$8.69M1.65%+2,097Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 18,798 shares; 2024Q4: 16,952 shares; 2025Q1: 19,476 shares; 2025Q2: 14,123 shares; 2025Q3: 11,140 shares; 2025Q4: 15,525 shares; 2026Q1: 22,164 shares 22,164$8.2M1.56%+6,639Timeline
PLDPROLOGIS INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 45,717 shares; 2024Q4: 56,522 shares; 2025Q1: 46,156 shares; 2025Q2: 54,355 shares; 2025Q3: 67,661 shares; 2025Q4: 63,560 shares; 2026Q1: 60,737 shares 60,737$8.03M1.52%-2,823Timeline
AMTAMERICAN TOWER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 44,773 shares; 2024Q4: 40,434 shares; 2025Q1: 41,255 shares; 2025Q2: 44,600 shares; 2025Q3: 47,867 shares; 2025Q4: 41,555 shares; 2026Q1: 42,295 shares 42,295$7.3M1.39%+740Timeline
AERAERCAP HOLDINGS NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 43,747 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 46,775 shares 46,775$6.42M1.22%newTimeline
FLUTFLUTTER ENTMT PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,602 shares; 2024Q4: 21,462 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 62,326 shares 62,326$6.33M1.2%newTimeline
DHRDANAHER CORP DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,430 shares; 2024Q4: 19,837 shares; 2025Q1: 23,395 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 42,102 shares; 2025Q4: 46,005 shares; 2026Q1: 31,767 shares 31,767$6.02M1.14%-14,238Timeline
SPGSIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,440 shares; 2024Q4: 31,345 shares; 2025Q1: 26,084 shares; 2025Q2: 29,241 shares; 2025Q3: 28,647 shares; 2025Q4: 28,483 shares; 2026Q1: 28,903 shares 28,903$5.39M1.02%+420Timeline
SPGIS&P GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,537 shares 12,537$5.33M1.01%newTimeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,790 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,001 shares; 2025Q3: 14,875 shares; 2025Q4: 17,883 shares; 2026Q1: 17,188 shares 17,188$5.19M0.99%-695Timeline
KSAISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 121,974 shares; 2024Q4: 123,393 shares; 2025Q1: 124,333 shares; 2025Q2: 127,533 shares; 2025Q3: 127,533 shares; 2025Q4: 129,063 shares; 2026Q1: 129,063 shares 129,063$5.13M0.97%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,787 shares; 2024Q4: 24,511 shares; 2025Q1: 26,029 shares; 2025Q2: 32,205 shares; 2025Q3: 28,186 shares; 2025Q4: 24,674 shares; 2026Q1: 24,494 shares 24,494$5.1M0.97%-180Timeline
MCOMOODYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,443 shares; 2024Q4: 4,813 shares; 2025Q1: 4,707 shares; 2025Q2: 6,253 shares; 2025Q3: 4,338 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,940 shares 7,940$3.46M0.66%newTimeline
DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,578 shares; 2024Q4: 34,901 shares; 2025Q1: 31,336 shares; 2025Q2: 33,749 shares; 2025Q3: 26,492 shares; 2025Q4: 17,986 shares; 2026Q1: 18,683 shares 18,683$3.37M0.64%+697Timeline
VOYGVOYAGER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 136,925 shares; 2026Q1: 136,925 shares 136,925$3.2M0.61%0Timeline
AVBAVALONBAY CMNTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,374 shares; 2024Q4: 10,150 shares; 2025Q1: 8,202 shares; 2025Q2: 10,102 shares; 2025Q3: 15,304 shares; 2025Q4: 12,965 shares; 2026Q1: 18,328 shares 18,328$2.99M0.57%+5,363Timeline
CSGPCOSTAR GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 37,755 shares; 2025Q1: 88,179 shares; 2025Q2: 113,984 shares; 2025Q3: 125,839 shares; 2025Q4: 127,260 shares; 2026Q1: 73,753 shares 73,753$2.98M0.57%-53,507Timeline
INVHINVITATION HOMES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 67,079 shares; 2024Q4: 154,405 shares; 2025Q1: 68,181 shares; 2025Q2: 68,430 shares; 2025Q3: 100,296 shares; 2025Q4: 104,143 shares; 2026Q1: 115,292 shares 115,292$2.87M0.54%+11,149Timeline
BSXBOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 32,895 shares; 2024Q4: 23,681 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 13,780 shares; 2025Q3: 26,165 shares; 2025Q4: 32,634 shares; 2026Q1: 39,470 shares 39,470$2.48M0.47%+6,836Timeline
MSCIMSCI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,044 shares; 2024Q4: 5,378 shares; 2025Q1: 6,614 shares; 2025Q2: 6,940 shares; 2025Q3: 8,732 shares; 2025Q4: 9,586 shares; 2026Q1: 4,558 shares 4,558$2.46M0.47%-5,028Timeline
VTRVENTAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 10,013 shares; 2025Q2: 40,511 shares; 2025Q3: 25,026 shares; 2025Q4: 25,372 shares; 2026Q1: 28,418 shares 28,418$2.32M0.44%+3,046Timeline
GLPIGAMING & LEISURE PQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,315 shares; 2024Q4: 25,654 shares; 2025Q1: 31,392 shares; 2025Q2: 66,617 shares; 2025Q3: 46,745 shares; 2025Q4: 49,705 shares; 2026Q1: 48,843 shares 48,843$2.17M0.41%-862Timeline
FERFERROVIAL NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 63,497 shares; 2025Q1: 57,626 shares; 2025Q2: 59,029 shares; 2025Q3: 52,646 shares; 2025Q4: 54,818 shares; 2026Q1: 33,579 shares 33,579$2.14M0.41%-21,239Timeline
PSAPUBLIC STORAGEQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,421 shares; 2024Q4: 7,649 shares; 2025Q1: 10,859 shares; 2025Q2: 4,486 shares; 2025Q3: 9,112 shares; 2025Q4: 10,559 shares; 2026Q1: 7,857 shares 7,857$2.13M0.4%-2,702Timeline
SBACSBA COMMUNICATIONS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 4,208 shares; 2025Q1: 7,409 shares; 2025Q2: 11,199 shares; 2025Q3: 11,760 shares; 2025Q4: 11,843 shares; 2026Q1: 12,196 shares 12,196$2.1M0.4%+353Timeline
ELSEQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,183 shares; 2024Q4: 13,248 shares; 2025Q1: 13,248 shares; 2025Q2: 41,619 shares; 2025Q3: 42,885 shares; 2025Q4: 57,149 shares; 2026Q1: 31,057 shares 31,057$1.94M0.37%-26,092Timeline
VICIVICI PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 110,236 shares; 2024Q4: 94,783 shares; 2025Q1: 112,719 shares; 2025Q2: 74,857 shares; 2025Q3: 87,852 shares; 2025Q4: 90,390 shares; 2026Q1: 60,600 shares 60,600$1.66M0.31%-29,790Timeline
CCICROWN CASTLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,384 shares; 2024Q4: 30,406 shares; 2025Q1: 30,383 shares; 2025Q2: 12,470 shares; 2025Q3: 7,322 shares; 2025Q4: 19,563 shares; 2026Q1: 19,457 shares 19,457$1.58M0.3%-106Timeline
VMRKVIVMARK RESIDENTIALQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,184 shares; 2024Q4: 38,098 shares; 2025Q1: 20,836 shares; 2025Q2: 26,711 shares; 2025Q3: 26,644 shares; 2025Q4: 26,099 shares; 2026Q1: 26,604 shares 26,604$1.57M0.3%+505Timeline
IRTINDEPENDENCE RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 16,907 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 105,598 shares 105,598$1.57M0.3%newTimeline
KIMKIMCO REALTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 72,649 shares; 2024Q4: 64,638 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 46,118 shares; 2025Q3: 33,133 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 67,486 shares 67,486$1.52M0.29%newTimeline
AREALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 11,927 shares; 2025Q1: 11,834 shares; 2025Q2: 11,677 shares; 2025Q3: 22,313 shares; 2025Q4: 43,875 shares; 2026Q1: 29,972 shares 29,972$1.39M0.26%-13,903Timeline
ADCAGREE RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,933 shares; 2024Q4: 25,879 shares; 2025Q1: 22,489 shares; 2025Q2: 25,074 shares; 2025Q3: 7,481 shares; 2025Q4: 16,964 shares; 2026Q1: 17,282 shares 17,282$1.3M0.25%+318Timeline
MACMACERICH COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 59,533 shares; 2024Q4: 61,399 shares; 2025Q1: 68,601 shares; 2025Q2: 101,275 shares; 2025Q3: 79,580 shares; 2025Q4: 83,720 shares; 2026Q1: 66,618 shares 66,618$1.26M0.24%-17,102Timeline
OREALTY INCOME CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,205 shares; 2024Q4: 26,287 shares; 2025Q1: 38,310 shares; 2025Q2: 31,715 shares; 2025Q3: 36,058 shares; 2025Q4: 31,460 shares; 2026Q1: 19,855 shares 19,855$1.21M0.23%-11,605Timeline
EXREXTRA SPACE STORAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 17,308 shares; 2024Q4: 17,528 shares; 2025Q1: 17,333 shares; 2025Q2: 9,231 shares; 2025Q3: 16,980 shares; 2025Q4: 16,701 shares; 2026Q1: 9,131 shares 9,131$1.2M0.23%-7,570Timeline
CTRECARETRUST REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 31,120 shares; 2026Q1: 30,878 shares 30,878$1.13M0.21%-242Timeline
ESSESSEX PPTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,434 shares; 2024Q4: 4,547 shares; 2025Q1: 7,326 shares; 2025Q2: 7,259 shares; 2025Q3: 4,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,378 shares; 2026Q1: 4,594 shares 4,594$1.11M0.21%+216Timeline
EPRTESSENTIAL PPTYS RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,371 shares; 2024Q4: 54,568 shares; 2025Q1: 47,850 shares; 2025Q2: 53,537 shares; 2025Q3: 25,181 shares; 2025Q4: 35,763 shares; 2026Q1: 36,078 shares 36,078$1.1M0.21%+315Timeline
WPCWP CAREY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,076 shares; 2025Q4: 14,806 shares; 2026Q1: 14,968 shares 14,968$1.02M0.19%+162Timeline
TRNOTERRENO RLTY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,865 shares; 2026Q1: 15,455 shares 15,455$949K0.18%+9,590Timeline
SBRASABRA HEALTH CARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,482 shares; 2024Q4: 80,690 shares; 2025Q1: 70,388 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 48,483 shares; 2026Q1: 48,744 shares 48,744$937K0.18%+261Timeline
CUBECUBESMARTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 6,670 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 15,791 shares; 2025Q2: 36,371 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 15,399 shares; 2026Q1: 22,913 shares 22,913$840K0.16%+7,514Timeline
BXPBXP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,895 shares; 2025Q3: 12,791 shares; 2025Q4: 7,173 shares; 2026Q1: 14,175 shares 14,175$736K0.14%+7,002Timeline
CPTCAMDEN PPTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,972 shares; 2024Q4: 7,591 shares; 2025Q1: 4,080 shares; 2025Q2: 7,435 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 7,286 shares; 2026Q1: 7,367 shares 7,367$719K0.14%+81Timeline
LXPLXP INDUSTRIAL TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 15,351 shares 15,351$710K0.13%newTimeline
IVTINVENTRUST PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 26,165 shares; 2024Q4: 20,438 shares; 2025Q1: 23,220 shares; 2025Q2: 24,451 shares; 2025Q3: 24,202 shares; 2025Q4: 22,223 shares; 2026Q1: 21,694 shares 21,694$661K0.13%-529Timeline
AMHAMERICAN HOMES 4 RENTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 23,454 shares; 2025Q4: 23,039 shares; 2026Q1: 23,385 shares 23,385$653K0.12%+346Timeline
CURBCURBLINE PPTYS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 31,677 shares; 2025Q4: 26,990 shares; 2026Q1: 24,409 shares 24,409$630K0.12%-2,581Timeline
VNOVORNADO RLTY TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 15,987 shares; 2024Q4: 23,589 shares; 2025Q1: 17,200 shares; 2025Q2: 11,804 shares; 2025Q3: 15,280 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,177 shares 18,177$472K0.09%newTimeline
DOCHEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 105,541 shares; 2024Q4: 104,570 shares; 2025Q1: 94,796 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 65,939 shares; 2025Q4: 17,508 shares; 2026Q1: 26,924 shares 26,924$442K0.08%+9,416Timeline
LINELINEAGE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 11,867 shares; 2024Q4: 19,632 shares; 2025Q1: 24,778 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,494 shares; 2026Q1: 10,925 shares 10,925$358K0.07%+431Timeline
SKTTANGER INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 14,761 shares; 2024Q4: 20,360 shares; 2025Q1: 20,360 shares; 2025Q2: 7,754 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,767 shares 7,767$264K0.05%newTimeline
CUZCOUSINS PPTYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,669 shares; 2024Q4: 25,134 shares; 2025Q1: 16,115 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 11,693 shares 11,693$264K0.05%newTimeline
AHRAMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 5,534 shares 5,534$261K0.05%newTimeline
EPREPR PPTYSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 5,504 shares; 2025Q1: 5,317 shares; 2025Q2: 5,192 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 5,118 shares; 2026Q1: 5,118 shares 5,118$256K0.05%0Timeline
BNLBROADSTONE NET LEASE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,377 shares; 2025Q1: 13,816 shares; 2025Q2: 13,508 shares; 2025Q3: 32,818 shares; 2025Q4: 13,219 shares; 2026Q1: 13,219 shares 13,219$242K0.05%0Timeline
CDPCOPT DEFENSE PROPERTIESQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,860 shares 7,860$241K0.05%newTimeline
HSTHOST HOTELS & RESORTS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 54,359 shares; 2024Q4: 58,366 shares; 2025Q1: 54,703 shares; 2025Q2: 52,469 shares; 2025Q3: 44,371 shares; 2025Q4: 41,817 shares; 2026Q1: 10,776 shares 10,776$206K0.04%-31,041Timeline
TTANSERVICETITAN INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,202 shares 3,202$203K0.04%newTimeline
ESRTEMPIRE ST RLTY TR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,882 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 37,351 shares 37,351$194K0.04%newTimeline
HPPHUDSON PACIFIC PROPERTIES INQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 20,145 shares 20,145$119K0.02%newTimeline
DEIDOUGLAS EMMETT INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 12,079 shares 12,079$114K0.02%newTimeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
INTUINTUIT13,063$8.65Mshares
GOOGLALPHABET INC21,402$6.7Mshares
PCORPROCORE TECHNOLOGIES INC64,091$4.66Mshares
CPCANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY60,610$4.47Mshares
BAPCREDICORP LTD9,161$2.63Mshares
SUISUN CMNTYS INC15,123$1.87Mshares
MAAMID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC12,149$1.69Mshares
KRGKITE REALTY GROUP TRUST35,821$859Kshares
FRTFEDERAL RLTY INVT TR NEW5,789$584Kshares
FIGFIGMA INC11,514$430Kshares
RHPRYMAN HOSPITALITY PPTYS INC3,325$315Kshares
PECOPHILLIPS EDISON & CO INC8,604$306Kshares
AKRACADIA RLTY TR9,861$203Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001825985-26-000003 base2026-04-20acceptance time not in the bulk data set