Skip to content

United Capital Management of KS, Inc.

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1753219, SALINA, KS

United Capital Management of KS, Inc. reported $660,348,576 across 111 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-05-11. Its ten largest share positions make up 37.01% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000312

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$660M
Holdings
111
Top 10 weight
37.01%
New
23
Sold out
19

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
IBMadded+46,799$11.3M
STXnew+26,517$10.4M
ASTSnew+119,297$9.89M
EWYnew+79,695$9.8M
WSMnew+48,025$8.76M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
PLTRreduced-103,270-$15.1M
PANWreduced-83,038-$14.4M
IWPreduced-99,803-$12.8M
NEMreduced-102,574-$11.1M
SCCOreduced-54,981-$9.46M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001941040-26-000312, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $659,584,018, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
PLTRPALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 437,117 shares; 2024Q4: 476,467 shares; 2025Q1: 392,738 shares; 2025Q2: 376,638 shares; 2025Q3: 360,967 shares; 2025Q4: 343,946 shares; 2026Q1: 240,676 shares 240,676$35.2M5.34%-103,270Timeline
FBTCFIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOINQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 559,503 shares; 2024Q4: 569,452 shares; 2025Q1: 567,244 shares; 2025Q2: 567,460 shares; 2025Q3: 565,287 shares; 2025Q4: 558,320 shares; 2026Q1: 563,747 shares 563,747$33.3M5.05%+5,427Timeline
SCHOSCHWAB STRATEGIC TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 743,358 shares; 2024Q4: 1,568,952 shares; 2025Q1: 1,644,432 shares; 2025Q2: 1,056,570 shares; 2025Q3: 1,106,304 shares; 2025Q4: 1,127,935 shares; 2026Q1: 1,173,541 shares 1,173,541$28.5M4.32%+45,606Timeline
IEFISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 223,447 shares; 2025Q3: 237,026 shares; 2025Q4: 248,390 shares; 2026Q1: 259,245 shares 259,245$24.7M3.75%+10,855Timeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 63,060 shares; 2024Q4: 63,362 shares; 2025Q1: 64,715 shares; 2025Q2: 66,654 shares; 2025Q3: 66,142 shares; 2025Q4: 66,339 shares; 2026Q1: 63,789 shares 63,789$23.7M3.6%-2,550Timeline
IESCIES HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 45,874 shares; 2025Q3: 46,504 shares; 2025Q4: 45,273 shares; 2026Q1: 44,486 shares 44,486$21.2M3.21%-787Timeline
VLOVALERO ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 73,042 shares; 2024Q4: 75,721 shares; 2025Q1: 79,988 shares; 2025Q2: 83,030 shares; 2025Q3: 85,050 shares; 2025Q4: 85,361 shares; 2026Q1: 85,234 shares 85,234$21.1M3.19%-127Timeline
NVDANVIDIA CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 167,174 shares; 2024Q4: 160,677 shares; 2025Q1: 70,223 shares; 2025Q2: 79,155 shares; 2025Q3: 78,336 shares; 2025Q4: 80,169 shares; 2026Q1: 116,025 shares 116,025$20.2M3.07%+35,856Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 75,309 shares; 2024Q4: 79,815 shares; 2025Q1: 83,297 shares; 2025Q2: 82,241 shares; 2025Q3: 83,806 shares; 2025Q4: 84,577 shares; 2026Q1: 86,956 shares 86,956$18.1M2.75%+2,379Timeline
XBISPDR SERIES TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 170,527 shares; 2024Q4: 173,115 shares; 2025Q1: 179,237 shares; 2025Q2: 184,347 shares; 2025Q3: 188,529 shares; 2025Q4: 186,145 shares; 2026Q1: 141,504 shares 141,504$18.1M2.74%-44,641Timeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 40,720 shares; 2025Q1: 42,031 shares; 2025Q2: 45,260 shares; 2025Q3: 62,135 shares; 2025Q4: 62,435 shares; 2026Q1: 61,853 shares 61,853$17.8M2.7%-582Timeline
ARMARM HOLDINGS PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 88,340 shares; 2024Q4: 90,671 shares; 2025Q1: 94,210 shares; 2025Q2: 104,051 shares; 2025Q3: 100,865 shares; 2025Q4: 104,361 shares; 2026Q1: 114,976 shares 114,976$17.4M2.64%+10,615Timeline
DUKDUKE ENERGY CORP NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 117,297 shares; 2025Q4: 116,779 shares; 2026Q1: 123,781 shares 123,781$16.2M2.46%+7,002Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 78,335 shares; 2024Q4: 79,000 shares; 2025Q1: 78,600 shares; 2025Q2: 79,894 shares; 2025Q3: 81,613 shares; 2025Q4: 81,513 shares; 2026Q1: 61,190 shares 61,190$15.5M2.35%-20,323Timeline
IBMINTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,218 shares; 2024Q4: 15,902 shares; 2025Q1: 15,979 shares; 2025Q2: 15,994 shares; 2025Q3: 16,250 shares; 2025Q4: 16,146 shares; 2026Q1: 62,945 shares 62,945$15.3M2.31%+46,799Timeline
NUENUCOR CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 80,534 shares; 2025Q2: 82,264 shares; 2025Q3: 83,479 shares; 2025Q4: 84,056 shares; 2026Q1: 84,687 shares 84,687$14.3M2.17%+631Timeline
RKLBROCKET LAB CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 239,593 shares; 2025Q3: 218,166 shares; 2025Q4: 214,090 shares; 2026Q1: 214,508 shares 214,508$13.8M2.09%+418Timeline
COSTCOSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,133 shares; 2024Q4: 6,918 shares; 2025Q1: 6,875 shares; 2025Q2: 6,768 shares; 2025Q3: 6,860 shares; 2025Q4: 13,247 shares; 2026Q1: 13,737 shares 13,737$13.7M2.08%+490Timeline
SANMSANMINA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 10,000 shares; 2025Q3: 101,252 shares; 2025Q4: 101,851 shares; 2026Q1: 104,093 shares 104,093$13.5M2.05%+2,242Timeline
CEGCONSTELLATION ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 40,838 shares; 2025Q3: 41,807 shares; 2025Q4: 42,005 shares; 2026Q1: 44,184 shares 44,184$12.3M1.87%+2,179Timeline
MPCMARATHON PETE CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,414 shares; 2024Q4: 41,490 shares; 2025Q1: 44,117 shares; 2025Q2: 45,544 shares; 2025Q3: 46,056 shares; 2025Q4: 46,823 shares; 2026Q1: 48,011 shares 48,011$11.7M1.78%+1,188Timeline
LLYELI LILLY & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 12,233 shares; 2024Q4: 12,317 shares; 2025Q1: 12,311 shares; 2025Q2: 12,313 shares; 2025Q3: 12,462 shares; 2025Q4: 12,517 shares; 2026Q1: 12,517 shares 12,517$11.5M1.75%0Timeline
WMTWALMART INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 90,304 shares; 2024Q4: 89,985 shares; 2025Q1: 89,242 shares; 2025Q2: 88,390 shares; 2025Q3: 89,735 shares; 2025Q4: 88,618 shares; 2026Q1: 87,371 shares 87,371$10.9M1.65%-1,247Timeline
FETHFIDELITY ETHEREUM FDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 450,267 shares; 2025Q2: 465,114 shares; 2025Q3: 461,948 shares; 2025Q4: 467,518 shares; 2026Q1: 507,843 shares 507,843$10.6M1.61%+40,325Timeline
STXSEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PLQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 26,517 shares 26,517$10.4M1.57%newTimeline
VMBSVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 172,243 shares; 2025Q3: 188,785 shares; 2025Q4: 206,198 shares; 2026Q1: 220,453 shares 220,453$10.4M1.57%+14,255Timeline
ASTSAST SPACEMOBILE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 119,297 shares 119,297$9.89M1.5%newTimeline
EWYISHARES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 79,695 shares 79,695$9.8M1.49%newTimeline
CVXCHEVRON CORPORATIONQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,703 shares; 2024Q4: 35,501 shares; 2025Q1: 40,006 shares; 2025Q2: 42,010 shares; 2025Q3: 42,957 shares; 2025Q4: 44,969 shares; 2026Q1: 46,708 shares 46,708$9.66M1.47%+1,739Timeline
MLIMUELLER INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 80,565 shares; 2024Q4: 82,156 shares; 2025Q1: 84,450 shares; 2025Q2: 86,688 shares; 2025Q3: 86,173 shares; 2025Q4: 86,188 shares; 2026Q1: 87,100 shares 87,100$9.65M1.46%+912Timeline
TJXTJX COS INC NEWQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 49,304 shares; 2024Q4: 50,762 shares; 2025Q1: 52,237 shares; 2025Q2: 52,714 shares; 2025Q3: 53,058 shares; 2025Q4: 53,997 shares; 2026Q1: 55,504 shares 55,504$8.86M1.34%+1,507Timeline
WSMWILLIAMS SONOMA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 48,025 shares 48,025$8.76M1.33%newTimeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,040 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,599 shares; 2026Q1: 15,220 shares 15,220$8.71M1.32%+621Timeline
QQQINVESCO QQQ TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,075 shares; 2024Q4: 7,398 shares; 2025Q1: 6,932 shares; 2025Q2: 6,762 shares; 2025Q3: 6,448 shares; 2025Q4: 6,203 shares; 2026Q1: 13,818 shares 13,818$7.98M1.21%+7,615Timeline
AVGOBROADCOM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 31,548 shares; 2024Q4: 29,447 shares; 2025Q1: 28,311 shares; 2025Q2: 26,201 shares; 2025Q3: 25,264 shares; 2025Q4: 24,759 shares; 2026Q1: 24,161 shares 24,161$7.48M1.13%-598Timeline
LNGCHENIERE ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,913 shares; 2024Q4: 24,017 shares; 2025Q1: 24,438 shares; 2025Q2: 24,636 shares; 2025Q3: 29,257 shares; 2025Q4: 22,883 shares; 2026Q1: 23,148 shares 23,148$6.57M1%+265Timeline
ISRGINTUITIVE SURGICAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 757 shares; 2024Q4: 758 shares; 2025Q1: 11,021 shares; 2025Q2: 11,762 shares; 2025Q3: 12,296 shares; 2025Q4: 12,718 shares; 2026Q1: 13,713 shares 13,713$6.32M0.96%+995Timeline
HIIHUNTINGTON INGALLS INDS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,000 shares; 2025Q3: 6,000 shares; 2025Q4: 3,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,282 shares 16,282$6.19M0.94%+13,282Timeline
TFCTRUIST FINL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 111,161 shares; 2024Q4: 122,239 shares; 2025Q1: 125,620 shares; 2025Q2: 129,105 shares; 2025Q3: 132,785 shares; 2025Q4: 131,282 shares; 2026Q1: 133,234 shares 133,234$6.12M0.93%+1,952Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,410 shares; 2024Q4: 31,068 shares; 2025Q1: 13,450 shares; 2025Q2: 11,385 shares; 2025Q3: 9,294 shares; 2025Q4: 8,751 shares; 2026Q1: 8,438 shares 8,438$5.98M0.91%-313Timeline
ABBVABBVIE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,550 shares; 2024Q4: 24,864 shares; 2025Q1: 25,458 shares; 2025Q2: 25,799 shares; 2025Q3: 26,791 shares; 2025Q4: 27,107 shares; 2026Q1: 27,419 shares 27,419$5.96M0.9%+312Timeline
BKRBAKER HUGHES COMPANYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 88,623 shares; 2025Q2: 86,178 shares; 2025Q3: 111,653 shares; 2025Q4: 96,100 shares; 2026Q1: 96,047 shares 96,047$5.86M0.89%-53Timeline
SNASNAP ON INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,906 shares; 2024Q4: 13,937 shares; 2025Q1: 14,287 shares; 2025Q2: 14,613 shares; 2025Q3: 15,116 shares; 2025Q4: 15,016 shares; 2026Q1: 15,082 shares 15,082$5.48M0.83%+66Timeline
WECWEC ENERGY GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,445 shares; 2024Q4: 35,205 shares; 2025Q1: 36,636 shares; 2025Q2: 37,304 shares; 2025Q3: 39,216 shares; 2025Q4: 40,537 shares; 2026Q1: 41,561 shares 41,561$4.81M0.73%+1,024Timeline
MUMICRON TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: 14,280 shares; 2025Q1: 16,338 shares; 2025Q2: 17,901 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 13,002 shares 13,002$4.39M0.67%newTimeline
MSTRSTRATEGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 22,606 shares; 2024Q4: 28,986 shares; 2025Q1: 29,231 shares; 2025Q2: 29,269 shares; 2025Q3: 29,934 shares; 2025Q4: 20,057 shares; 2026Q1: 31,428 shares 31,428$3.92M0.59%+11,371Timeline
NRGNRG ENERGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,531 shares; 2024Q4: 36,466 shares; 2025Q1: 33,001 shares; 2025Q2: 30,528 shares; 2025Q3: 29,954 shares; 2025Q4: 28,386 shares; 2026Q1: 26,666 shares 26,666$3.9M0.59%-1,720Timeline
ALABASTERA LABS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 43,298 shares; 2025Q3: 40,267 shares; 2025Q4: 41,078 shares; 2026Q1: 33,817 shares 33,817$3.71M0.56%-7,261Timeline
MRVLMARVELL TECHNOLOGY INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,251 shares; 2024Q4: 33,625 shares; 2025Q1: 31,794 shares; 2025Q2: 33,264 shares; 2025Q3: 33,218 shares; 2025Q4: 34,324 shares; 2026Q1: 34,060 shares 34,060$3.37M0.51%-264Timeline
FTNTFORTINET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,779 shares; 2024Q4: 38,480 shares; 2025Q1: 39,825 shares; 2025Q2: 38,287 shares; 2025Q3: 35,312 shares; 2025Q4: 37,824 shares; 2026Q1: 37,615 shares 37,615$3.07M0.47%-209Timeline
IVVISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,195 shares; 2024Q4: 4,802 shares; 2025Q1: 4,600 shares; 2025Q2: 4,429 shares; 2025Q3: 4,283 shares; 2025Q4: 3,976 shares; 2026Q1: 3,783 shares 3,783$2.47M0.37%-193Timeline
COINCOINBASE GLOBAL INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 10,996 shares; 2024Q4: 11,849 shares; 2025Q1: 12,386 shares; 2025Q2: 12,813 shares; 2025Q3: 13,141 shares; 2025Q4: 13,150 shares; 2026Q1: 13,977 shares 13,977$2.44M0.37%+827Timeline
SCCOSOUTHERN COPPER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,879 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 65,755 shares; 2025Q3: 67,777 shares; 2025Q4: 67,641 shares; 2026Q1: 12,660 shares 12,660$2.18M0.33%-54,981Timeline
GEVGE VERNOVA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,504 shares; 2026Q1: 2,218 shares 2,218$1.94M0.29%+714Timeline
CSCOCISCO SYS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 20,333 shares; 2024Q4: 20,690 shares; 2025Q1: 20,755 shares; 2025Q2: 21,276 shares; 2025Q3: 21,392 shares; 2025Q4: 23,455 shares; 2026Q1: 23,674 shares 23,674$1.84M0.28%+219Timeline
CMICUMMINS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 1,109 shares; 2025Q2: 1,127 shares; 2025Q3: 1,149 shares; 2025Q4: 2,638 shares; 2026Q1: 3,124 shares 3,124$1.68M0.25%+486Timeline
AEEAMEREN CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,916 shares; 2024Q4: 16,994 shares; 2025Q1: 16,847 shares; 2025Q2: 15,900 shares; 2025Q3: 15,836 shares; 2025Q4: 15,017 shares; 2026Q1: 14,932 shares 14,932$1.64M0.25%-85Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 23,454 shares; 2024Q4: 23,990 shares; 2025Q1: 9,046 shares; 2025Q2: 8,370 shares; 2025Q3: 7,287 shares; 2025Q4: 6,916 shares; 2026Q1: 5,429 shares 5,429$1.64M0.25%-1,487Timeline
WMWASTE MGMT INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 7,312 shares; 2024Q4: 7,364 shares; 2025Q1: 7,401 shares; 2025Q2: 7,130 shares; 2025Q3: 7,077 shares; 2025Q4: 6,783 shares; 2026Q1: 6,900 shares 6,900$1.59M0.24%+117Timeline
QCOMQUALCOMM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 9,271 shares; 2024Q4: 9,553 shares; 2025Q1: 9,886 shares; 2025Q2: 10,323 shares; 2025Q3: 10,419 shares; 2025Q4: 11,658 shares; 2026Q1: 11,532 shares 11,532$1.49M0.23%-126Timeline
LMNDLEMONADE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 21,922 shares; 2025Q2: 23,504 shares; 2025Q3: 24,117 shares; 2025Q4: 24,157 shares; 2026Q1: 23,168 shares 23,168$1.45M0.22%-989Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,660 shares; 2024Q4: 3,840 shares; 2025Q1: 3,941 shares; 2025Q2: 4,247 shares; 2025Q3: 4,452 shares; 2025Q4: 4,611 shares; 2026Q1: 4,180 shares 4,180$1.41M0.21%-431Timeline
PANWPALO ALTO NETWORKS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 40,265 shares; 2024Q4: 82,132 shares; 2025Q1: 87,567 shares; 2025Q2: 87,002 shares; 2025Q3: 88,524 shares; 2025Q4: 90,083 shares; 2026Q1: 7,045 shares 7,045$1.22M0.18%-83,038Timeline
FPEIFIRST TR EXCH TRADED FD IIIQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 58,731 shares; 2024Q4: 62,614 shares; 2025Q1: 63,541 shares; 2025Q2: 48,927 shares; 2025Q3: 50,892 shares; 2025Q4: 52,265 shares; 2026Q1: 53,362 shares 53,362$1.01M0.15%+1,097Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,348 shares; 2024Q4: 36,033 shares; 2025Q1: 23,245 shares; 2025Q2: 23,510 shares; 2025Q3: 25,027 shares; 2025Q4: 25,611 shares; 2026Q1: 2,593 shares 2,593$960K0.15%-23,018Timeline
NEMNEWMONT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 112,429 shares; 2025Q3: 118,068 shares; 2025Q4: 111,207 shares; 2026Q1: 8,633 shares 8,633$935K0.14%-102,574Timeline
AMDADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 3,515 shares; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 1,413 shares; 2026Q1: 4,061 shares 4,061$826K0.13%+2,648Timeline
DPZDOMINOS PIZZA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,149 shares; 2024Q4: 2,205 shares; 2025Q1: 2,269 shares; 2025Q2: 2,114 shares; 2025Q3: 2,104 shares; 2025Q4: 2,097 shares; 2026Q1: 2,226 shares 2,226$799K0.12%+129Timeline
GDGENERAL DYNAMICS CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,453 shares; 2024Q4: 20,026 shares; 2025Q1: 6,637 shares; 2025Q2: 3,247 shares; 2025Q3: 2,627 shares; 2025Q4: 2,448 shares; 2026Q1: 2,161 shares 2,161$742K0.11%-287Timeline
CRCLCIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,464 shares 7,464$712K0.11%newTimeline
IYWISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,332 shares; 2024Q4: 4,271 shares; 2025Q1: 4,194 shares; 2025Q2: 4,128 shares; 2025Q3: 3,950 shares; 2025Q4: 3,785 shares; 2026Q1: 3,671 shares 3,671$666K0.1%-114Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,150 shares; 2024Q4: 1,150 shares; 2025Q1: 1,165 shares; 2025Q2: 1,165 shares; 2025Q3: 1,165 shares; 2025Q4: 1,385 shares; 2026Q1: 1,385 shares 1,385$664K0.1%0Timeline
SOSOUTHERN COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 5,597 shares; 2024Q4: 5,713 shares; 2025Q1: 5,998 shares; 2025Q2: 6,132 shares; 2025Q3: 6,191 shares; 2025Q4: 6,268 shares; 2026Q1: 6,377 shares 6,377$615K0.09%+109Timeline
KTOSKRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIOQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 8,725 shares 8,725$615K0.09%newTimeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 30,300 shares; 2024Q4: 31,349 shares; 2025Q1: 10,566 shares; 2025Q2: 3,785 shares; 2025Q3: 3,629 shares; 2025Q4: 3,202 shares; 2026Q1: 2,569 shares 2,569$607K0.09%-633Timeline
XOMEXXON MOBIL CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,995 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 10,306 shares; 2026Q1: 3,541 shares 3,541$601K0.09%-6,765Timeline
TRVTRAVELERS COMPANIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,029 shares; 2025Q4: 1,983 shares; 2026Q1: 2,058 shares 2,058$600K0.09%+75Timeline
MOALTRIA GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,337 shares; 2024Q4: 8,894 shares; 2025Q1: 8,906 shares; 2025Q2: 8,855 shares; 2025Q3: 8,958 shares; 2025Q4: 8,891 shares; 2026Q1: 9,081 shares 9,081$599K0.09%+190Timeline
CIENCIENA CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,500 shares 1,500$582K0.09%newTimeline
FIXCOMFORT SYS USA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 1,500 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 400 shares 400$552K0.08%newTimeline
VRTVERTIV HOLDINGS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 4,000 shares; 2025Q3: 5,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,000 shares 2,000$501K0.08%newTimeline
LRCXLAM RESEARCH CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 4,300 shares; 2026Q1: 2,300 shares 2,300$491K0.07%-2,000Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 819 shares 819$461K0.07%newTimeline
CLSKCLEANSPARK INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,194 shares; 2024Q4: 33,412 shares; 2025Q1: 39,891 shares; 2025Q2: 47,240 shares; 2025Q3: 51,976 shares; 2025Q4: 52,031 shares; 2026Q1: 53,401 shares 53,401$454K0.07%+1,370Timeline
BTEBAYTEX ENERGY CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 90,000 shares; 2025Q4: 100,000 shares; 2026Q1: 100,000 shares 100,000$447K0.07%0Timeline
NFLXNETFLIX INC.Quarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 794 shares; 2024Q4: 505 shares; 2025Q1: 467 shares; 2025Q2: 741 shares; 2025Q3: 427 shares; 2025Q4: 4,245 shares; 2026Q1: 4,075 shares 4,075$392K0.06%-170Timeline
GLDSPDR GOLD TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 3,265 shares; 2024Q4: 1,170 shares; 2025Q1: 1,175 shares; 2025Q2: 1,163 shares; 2025Q3: 1,052 shares; 2025Q4: 1,066 shares; 2026Q1: 907 shares 907$390K0.06%-159Timeline
MARAMARA HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 29,297 shares; 2024Q4: 32,427 shares; 2025Q1: 36,027 shares; 2025Q2: 39,117 shares; 2025Q3: 40,054 shares; 2025Q4: 40,872 shares; 2026Q1: 46,045 shares 46,045$376K0.06%+5,173Timeline
VONGVANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,360 shares; 2024Q4: 4,360 shares; 2025Q1: 4,360 shares; 2025Q2: 4,360 shares; 2025Q3: 3,410 shares; 2025Q4: 3,410 shares; 2026Q1: 3,410 shares 3,410$374K0.06%0Timeline
GMABGENMAB A/SQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 9,000 shares; 2026Q1: 12,000 shares 12,000$370K0.06%+3,000Timeline
NOBLPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,872 shares; 2024Q4: 4,603 shares; 2025Q1: 3,641 shares; 2025Q2: 3,599 shares; 2025Q3: 3,420 shares; 2025Q4: 3,273 shares; 2026Q1: 3,173 shares 3,173$336K0.05%-100Timeline
SLVISHARES SILVER TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 19,283 shares; 2024Q4: 21,321 shares; 2025Q1: 6,769 shares; 2025Q2: 6,778 shares; 2025Q3: 6,999 shares; 2025Q4: 6,996 shares; 2026Q1: 4,855 shares 4,855$331K0.05%-2,141Timeline
MAINMAIN STR CAP CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 6,122 shares; 2025Q3: 6,719 shares; 2025Q4: 6,766 shares; 2026Q1: 6,064 shares 6,064$321K0.05%-702Timeline
IWPISHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,896 shares; 2024Q4: 96,507 shares; 2025Q1: 99,757 shares; 2025Q2: 100,637 shares; 2025Q3: 101,799 shares; 2025Q4: 102,279 shares; 2026Q1: 2,476 shares 2,476$317K0.05%-99,803Timeline
ADMARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,005 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: 4,167 shares; 2025Q2: 4,147 shares; 2025Q3: 4,079 shares; 2025Q4: 3,885 shares; 2026Q1: 4,363 shares 4,363$317K0.05%+478Timeline
LUVSOUTHWEST AIRLS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,604 shares 7,604$286K0.04%newTimeline
UMACUNUSUAL MACHS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 15,000 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 22,973 shares 22,973$285K0.04%newTimeline
WFRDWEATHERFORD INTL PLCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 3,000 shares 3,000$284K0.04%newTimeline
STEXSTREAMEX CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 247,733 shares 247,733$280K0.04%newTimeline
GDXVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: 14,522 shares; 2026Q1: 2,953 shares 2,953$271K0.04%-11,569Timeline
ASMLASML HLDG NVQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 200 shares 200$264K0.04%newTimeline
RCATRED CAT HLDGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 42,500 shares; 2024Q4: 45,650 shares; 2025Q1: 85,650 shares; 2025Q2: 55,650 shares; 2025Q3: 35,348 shares; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 18,323 shares 18,323$240K0.04%newTimeline
SILGLOBAL X FDSQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 2,531 shares 2,531$228K0.03%newTimeline
TAT&T INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 7,059 shares 7,059$205K0.03%newTimeline
SMHVANECK ETF TRUSTQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 530 shares 530$203K0.03%newTimeline
BITOPROSHARES TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 13,347 shares; 2024Q4: 14,584 shares; 2025Q1: 15,419 shares; 2025Q2: 13,569 shares; 2025Q3: 13,708 shares; 2025Q4: 13,683 shares; 2026Q1: 16,310 shares 16,310$152K0.02%+2,627Timeline
OPENOPENDOOR TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 10,925 shares; 2025Q4: 13,000 shares; 2026Q1: 16,657 shares 16,657$78K0.01%+3,657Timeline
DVLTDATAVAULT AI INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 80,500 shares 80,500$49.8K0.01%newTimeline
ONDSONDAS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,351 shares 32,351$21.3K<0.01%newTimeline
DEFTDEFI TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 32,552 shares 32,552$18K<0.01%newTimeline

Options

Puts and calls, as filed. The amount and value describe the underlying shares, not the option premium, so they stay out of % of portfolio (H5).

SecurityTypeAmountValueChange
IBITISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHScall19,900$765K+13,700

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
BACBANK OF AMER CORP149,394$8.22Mshares
ZSZSCALER INC34,313$7.72Mshares
HIMSHIMS & HERS HEALTH INC194,013$6.3Mshares
PAASPAN AMERN SILVER CORP40,629$2.1Mshares
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INC22,963$1.88Mshares
ABTCAMERICAN BITCOIN CORP.724,975$1.23Mshares
WPMWHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP9,946$1.17Mshares
FCXFREEPORT MCMORAN INC12,463$633Kshares
PSLVSPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP26,531$627Kshares
JKHYHENRY JACK & ASSOC INC3,000$547Kshares
APAAPA CORPORATION20,000$489Kshares
FG NEXUS INC.FG NEXUS INC.160,000$440Kshares
DVNDEVON ENERGY CORP NEW12,000$440Kshares
SOFISOFI TECHNOLOGIES INC15,125$396Kshares
BWXTBWX TECHNOLOGIES INC2,001$346Kshares
KMBKIMBERLY-CLARK CORP2,709$273Kshares
INTCINTEL CORP7,200$266Kshares
PWRQUANTA SVCS INC500$211Kshares
RTXRTX CORPORATION1,117$205Kshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001941040-26-000312 base2026-05-11acceptance time not in the bulk data set