Skip to content

Unison Asset Management LLC

Follow

13F filer, CIK 1840755, AVENTURA, FL

Unison Asset Management LLC reported $218,759,207 across 32 holdings for the quarter ended 2026-03-31, in a 13F-HR filed 2026-04-29. Its ten largest share positions make up 69.07% of the portfolio.

Filed (acceptance time not in the bulk data set), ingested 13F-HR 0001840755-26-000002

Period
2026-03-31
Reported value
$219M
Holdings
32
Top 10 weight
69.07%
New
2
Sold out
1

Largest buys vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BKNGnew+1,081$4.55M
ADBEadded+16,424$3.99M
MSFTadded+9,988$3.7M
AXPadded+9,297$2.81M
ONONadded+79,553$2.71M

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Largest sells vs the previous quarter

SecurityShares changeApprox. value
BACreduced-55,542-$2.71M
WFCreduced-33,698-$2.68M
METAreduced-2,377-$1.36M
NTNXexited-21,813-$1.13M
GOOGLreduced-399-$115K

Ranked by the share change valued at this quarter's implied price (value over shares in the 13F). A position sold out is valued at the previous quarter's price, its last report.

Holdings, Q1 2026

Share positions as resolved from 13F-HR 0001840755-26-000002, largest first. % of portfolio is the value over $218,759,207, the sum of the share positions whose value is usable for ratios (method).

SecurityHistorySharesValue% of portfolioChangeLatest eventTimeline
GOOGLALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 118,701 shares; 2024Q4: 114,941 shares; 2025Q1: 116,388 shares; 2025Q2: 118,560 shares; 2025Q3: 101,665 shares; 2025Q4: 84,117 shares; 2026Q1: 83,718 shares 83,718$24.1M11%-399Timeline
METAMETA PLATFORMS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 38,928 shares; 2024Q4: 36,851 shares; 2025Q1: 34,147 shares; 2025Q2: 33,251 shares; 2025Q3: 31,827 shares; 2025Q4: 40,783 shares; 2026Q1: 38,406 shares 38,406$22M10.04%-2,377Timeline
BRK-BBERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DELQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 46,204 shares; 2024Q4: 47,740 shares; 2025Q1: 41,926 shares; 2025Q2: 41,978 shares; 2025Q3: 41,978 shares; 2025Q4: 44,605 shares; 2026Q1: 45,570 shares 45,570$21.8M9.98%+965Timeline
NUNU HLDGS LTDQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,179,319 shares; 2024Q4: 1,223,762 shares; 2025Q1: 1,261,650 shares; 2025Q2: 1,275,969 shares; 2025Q3: 1,282,794 shares; 2025Q4: 1,313,149 shares; 2026Q1: 1,413,748 shares 1,413,748$20.3M9.29%+100,599Timeline
AXPAMERICAN EXPRESS COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 34,004 shares; 2024Q4: 34,859 shares; 2025Q1: 35,481 shares; 2025Q2: 37,167 shares; 2025Q3: 37,167 shares; 2025Q4: 38,088 shares; 2026Q1: 47,385 shares 47,385$14.3M6.55%+9,297Timeline
JPMJPMORGAN CHASE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 41,912 shares; 2024Q4: 43,128 shares; 2025Q1: 40,887 shares; 2025Q2: 41,443 shares; 2025Q3: 41,443 shares; 2025Q4: 42,483 shares; 2026Q1: 43,416 shares 43,416$12.8M5.84%+933Timeline
MSFTMICROSOFT CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 21,085 shares; 2024Q4: 21,563 shares; 2025Q1: 16,364 shares; 2025Q2: 16,775 shares; 2025Q3: 16,775 shares; 2025Q4: 17,545 shares; 2026Q1: 27,533 shares 27,533$10.2M4.66%+9,988Timeline
TSMTAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFACQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 4,944 shares; 2025Q4: 25,819 shares; 2026Q1: 26,420 shares 26,420$8.93M4.08%+601Timeline
VVISA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,757 shares; 2024Q4: 17,193 shares; 2025Q1: 17,201 shares; 2025Q2: 17,437 shares; 2025Q3: 17,437 shares; 2025Q4: 19,541 shares; 2026Q1: 27,697 shares 27,697$8.37M3.83%+8,156Timeline
ELVELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLYQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 24,031 shares; 2024Q4: 25,557 shares; 2025Q1: 25,567 shares; 2025Q2: 25,921 shares; 2025Q3: 25,921 shares; 2025Q4: 27,745 shares; 2026Q1: 28,380 shares 28,380$8.31M3.8%+635Timeline
LOWLOWES COS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 35,608 shares; 2024Q4: 37,152 shares; 2025Q1: 38,881 shares; 2025Q2: 40,038 shares; 2025Q3: 40,038 shares; 2025Q4: 30,685 shares; 2026Q1: 31,413 shares 31,413$7.42M3.39%+728Timeline
ORLYOREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 8,355 shares; 2024Q4: 8,597 shares; 2025Q1: 5,039 shares; 2025Q2: 76,620 shares; 2025Q3: 76,620 shares; 2025Q4: 78,513 shares; 2026Q1: 80,351 shares 80,351$7.42M3.39%+1,838Timeline
CDWCDW CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 37,750 shares; 2024Q4: 38,732 shares; 2025Q1: 42,389 shares; 2025Q2: 44,338 shares; 2025Q3: 44,338 shares; 2025Q4: 48,170 shares; 2026Q1: 49,310 shares 49,310$5.97M2.73%+1,140Timeline
BACBANK OF AMER CORPQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 166,718 shares; 2024Q4: 170,959 shares; 2025Q1: 165,457 shares; 2025Q2: 170,112 shares; 2025Q3: 170,112 shares; 2025Q4: 174,403 shares; 2026Q1: 118,861 shares 118,861$5.79M2.65%-55,542Timeline
UNHUNITEDHEALTH GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 16,886 shares; 2024Q4: 18,291 shares; 2025Q1: 18,547 shares; 2025Q2: 18,776 shares; 2025Q3: 18,776 shares; 2025Q4: 20,453 shares; 2026Q1: 20,863 shares 20,863$5.65M2.58%+410Timeline
AAPLAPPLE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 28,957 shares; 2024Q4: 29,656 shares; 2025Q1: 20,755 shares; 2025Q2: 21,016 shares; 2025Q3: 21,016 shares; 2025Q4: 21,503 shares; 2026Q1: 21,957 shares 21,957$5.57M2.55%+454Timeline
WFCWELLS FARGO & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 103,241 shares; 2024Q4: 105,925 shares; 2025Q1: 97,615 shares; 2025Q2: 98,918 shares; 2025Q3: 98,918 shares; 2025Q4: 101,466 shares; 2026Q1: 67,768 shares 67,768$5.4M2.47%-33,698Timeline
BKNGBOOKING HOLDINGS INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 1,081 shares 1,081$4.55M2.08%newTimeline
ADBEADOBE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 465 shares; 2024Q4: 465 shares; 2025Q1: 465 shares; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 465 shares; 2025Q4: 465 shares; 2026Q1: 16,889 shares 16,889$4.11M1.88%+16,424Timeline
DEDEERE & COQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,313 shares; 2024Q4: 4,425 shares; 2025Q1: 4,425 shares; 2025Q2: 5,697 shares; 2025Q3: 5,697 shares; 2025Q4: 6,957 shares; 2026Q1: 7,192 shares 7,192$4.05M1.85%+235Timeline
ONONON HLDG AGQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 45,076 shares; 2025Q4: 36,136 shares; 2026Q1: 115,689 shares 115,689$3.94M1.8%+79,553Timeline
SPOTSPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S AQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: not reported; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: not reported; 2025Q4: not reported; 2026Q1: 4,623 shares 4,623$2.24M1.02%newTimeline
TSLATESLA INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,798 shares; 2024Q4: 4,924 shares; 2025Q1: 4,190 shares; 2025Q2: 4,190 shares; 2025Q3: 4,190 shares; 2025Q4: 4,190 shares; 2026Q1: 4,190 shares 4,190$1.56M0.71%0Timeline
SPYSTATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF TQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,645 shares; 2024Q4: 1,645 shares; 2025Q1: 1,645 shares; 2025Q2: 1,768 shares; 2025Q3: 1,768 shares; 2025Q4: 1,768 shares; 2026Q1: 1,768 shares 1,768$1.15M0.53%0Timeline
DXJWISDOMTREE TRQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 4,200 shares; 2024Q4: 4,200 shares; 2025Q1: 4,200 shares; 2025Q2: 4,200 shares; 2025Q3: 4,200 shares; 2025Q4: 4,200 shares; 2026Q1: 4,200 shares 4,200$666K0.3%0Timeline
UBERUBER TECHNOLOGIES INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 53,716 shares; 2024Q4: 7,650 shares; 2025Q1: 7,650 shares; 2025Q2: 7,650 shares; 2025Q3: 7,650 shares; 2025Q4: 7,650 shares; 2026Q1: 7,650 shares 7,650$550K0.25%0Timeline
GSGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 600 shares; 2024Q4: 600 shares; 2025Q1: 600 shares; 2025Q2: 600 shares; 2025Q3: 600 shares; 2025Q4: 600 shares; 2026Q1: 600 shares 600$508K0.23%0Timeline
CATCATERPILLAR INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 606 shares; 2024Q4: 606 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 606 shares; 2025Q3: 606 shares; 2025Q4: 606 shares; 2026Q1: 606 shares 606$429K0.2%0Timeline
AMZNAMAZON COM INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,600 shares; 2024Q4: 1,600 shares; 2025Q1: 1,600 shares; 2025Q2: 1,947 shares; 2025Q3: 1,947 shares; 2025Q4: 1,947 shares; 2026Q1: 1,947 shares 1,947$406K0.19%0Timeline
KKRKKR & CO INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,668 shares; 2024Q4: 1,668 shares; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: 1,668 shares; 2025Q3: 1,668 shares; 2025Q4: 1,668 shares; 2026Q1: 1,668 shares 1,668$154K0.07%0Timeline
NKENIKE INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 2,469 shares; 2024Q4: not reported; 2025Q1: not reported; 2025Q2: not reported; 2025Q3: 2,469 shares; 2025Q4: 2,469 shares; 2026Q1: 2,469 shares 2,469$130K0.06%0Timeline
GOOGALPHABET INCQuarterly shares; oldest to newest; scale is this security's eight-quarter maximum; 2024Q2: restricted; 2024Q3: 1,557 shares; 2024Q4: 1,343 shares; 2025Q1: 1,021 shares; 2025Q2: 1,343 shares; 2025Q3: 696 shares; 2025Q4: 51 shares; 2026Q1: 16 shares 16$4.59K<0.01%-35Timeline

Sold out in Q1 2026

Positions in the previous quarter's report that this quarter's report no longer lists.

SecurityShares beforeValue beforeType
NTNXNUTANIX INC21,813$1.13Mshares

How Q1 2026 was built

Available 13F filings of this filer for the quarter and their roles: the base report is the latest original or restatement, NEW HOLDINGS amendments filed after it are added (method).

FilingRoleAmendmentFiledAcceptedIngested
13F-HR 0001840755-26-000002 base2026-04-29acceptance time not in the bulk data set